COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details

ACC CLASSIFICATIONS 2018/19


RATINGHORSEAGESEXRACEDISTCONDVENUE
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
116Microphone2C1st-ATC Sires Produce Stakes [Group 1]14002Y SWRAND
 
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
112Kiamichi2F1st-Golden Slipper Stakes [Group 1]12002Y SW RHIL
        
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
116Zousain3C2nd-Ascot Vale Stakes [Group 1}12003Y SWFLEM
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
114Sunlight3F1st-VRC Newmarket [Group 1]1200HCPFLEM
        
LEADING 3YO MILE
120The Autumn Sun3C1st-Caulfield Guineas [Group 1]16003Y SWCAUL
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
119Mystic Journey3F1st-All-Star Mile1600WFA FLEM
        
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
115The Autumn Sun3C1st-Rosehill Guineas [Group 1]20003Y SWRAND
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
115Verry Elleegant (NZ)3F1st-Storm Queen Stakes [Group 1]20003Y SW FRHIL
  
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
117Angel Of Truth3G1st-ATC Derby [Group 1]24003Y SWRAND
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
115Verry Elleegant (NZ)3F1st-ATC Oaks [Group 1]24003Y SW (F)RAND
        
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
125Santa Ana Lane5G1st-T J Smith [Group 1]1200WFARAND
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
117Alizee4M1st-Expressway Stakes [Group 2]1200WFARAND
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
123Happy Clapper8G2nd- Chipping Norton Stakes [Group 1]1600WFARAND
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
125Winx7M1st-George Main Stakes [Group 1]1600WFARAND
        
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
123Benbatl (GB)5H2nd-WS Cox Plate2040WFAM V
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
125Winx6M1st-WS Cox Plate2040WFAM V
        
LEADING OLDER LONG
121Best Solution (GB)5H1st-Caulfield Cup [Group 1]2400HCPCAUL
LEADING OLDER EXTENDED
117Cross Counter (GB)4G1st-Melbourne Cup [Group 1]3200HCPFLEM
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
111Kenedna5M1st-Eagle Farm Cup [Group 2]2200WFADOOM
RATINGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUESTATERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
116Microphone2C06-04-19RANDNSWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400SoftM1
115Castelvecchio2C20-04-19RANDNSWCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
114Castelvecchio2C06-04-19RANDNSWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400SoftM3
113Microphone2C23-03-19RHILNSWGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HeavyS2
112Kiamichi2F23-03-19RHILNSWGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HeavyS1
110Dubious2C25-05-19E FMQLDBTC CUPGroup 1WFA1300GoodS5
110Prince Fawaz2C08-06-19E FMQLDTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
110Kiamichi2F06-04-19RANDNSWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400SoftM3
110Loving Gaby2F06-04-19RANDNSWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400SoftM2
109Free Of Debt2C23-02-19CAULVICBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS3
109Kubrick2C08-06-19E FMQLDTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
108Lyre2F23-02-19CAULVICBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS1
108Castelvecchio2C09-02-19W FMNSWINGLIS CLASSICRestricted ListedSW1200SoftS1
108Microphone2C02-03-19RANDNSWSKYLINE STAKESGroup 2SW1200GoodS1
108Yes Yes Yes2C09-03-19RANDNSWTODMAN SLIPPER TRIALGroup 2SW1200GoodS1
108Kiamichi2F16-03-19RHILNSWMAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 3SW1200HeavyS1
108Time To Reign2C23-02-19RHILNSWSILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2SW1100SoftS1
108Dubious2C11-05-19DOOMQLDCHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2SW1200GoodS1
108Loving Gaby2F20-04-19RANDNSWCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
107Bivouac2C06-04-19RANDNSWKINDERGARTEN STAKESGroup 3SW1100SoftS1
107Bellevue Hill2C09-03-19RANDNSWTODMAN SLIPPER TRIALGroup 2SW1200GoodS2
107Cosmic Force2C16-03-19RHILNSWPAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 3SW1200HeavyS1
107Lyre2F23-03-19RHILNSWGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HeavyS3
107Fortress Command2C20-04-19RANDNSWCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM4
107Prince Fawaz2C20-04-19RANDNSWCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM5
107Bellevue Hill2C30-03-19RHILNSWT L BAILLIEU HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty1400HeavyM1
106Loving Gaby2F23-03-19RHILNSWGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HeavyS4
106Pin Sec2F10-03-19CANBNSWBLACK OPAL STAKESGroup 3SWP1200GoodS1
106Tenley2F09-03-19RANDNSWREISLING SLIPPER TRIALGroup 2SW1200GoodS1
106Lankan Star2F23-02-19CAULVICBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS2
106Anaheed2F13-04-19RANDNSWKEITH MACKAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1200SoftS1
106Dig Deep2G06-04-19ASCTWAKARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2SW1200GoodS1
106Lady Lupino2F20-04-19RANDNSWCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM3
106Reloaded2C08-06-19E FMQLDTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GoodM3
105Tinsnip2G06-04-19ASCTWAKARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2SW1200GoodS2
105Time To Reign2C23-03-19RHILNSWGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HeavyS5
105Prince Of Sussex2G27-04-19CAULVICLadbrokes Showdown SW1200GoodS1
105Eric The Eel2G08-06-19E FMQLDTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GoodM5
105Shadow Hero2G08-06-19E FMQLDTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GoodM4
105Strasbourg2C25-05-19E FMQLDBRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GoodM1
105Tinsnip2G19-04-19ASCTWAWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3SW1400SoftM1
105Dalasan2C09-03-19FLEMVICVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GoodM2
Distance Categories : Short <13001 m.; Middle: <1301 m. - 1800 m.; Intermediate: 1801 m. – 2100 m.; Long: 2101 m. – 2700 m. and Extended: 2701 m. +
RATINGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUESTATERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
120The Autumn Sun3C13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
119Mystic Journey3F16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM1
118The Autumn Sun3C09-03-19RANDNSWRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
117Brutal3C23-03-19RHILNSWGEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1WFA1500HeavyM2
117The Autumn Sun3C22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM1
117Angel of Truth3G06-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400SoftL1
116Zousain3C03-11-18FLEMVICASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS2
116Zousain3C22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM2
116Arcadia Queen3F08-12-18ASCTWAKINGSTON TOWN CLASSICGroup 1WFA1800GoodM1
115Written By3C17-10-18CAULVICBLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 3SW1200GoodS1
115Graff3C16-02-19FLEMVICVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS4
115Verry Elleegant3F30-03-19RHILNSWSTORM QUEEN STAKESGroup 1SW2000HeavyI1
115The Autumn Sun3C23-03-19RHILNSWROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HeavyI1
115Verry Elleegant3F13-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1SW2400GoodL1
115Extra Brut3C03-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GoodL1
114Encryption3C23-02-19CAULVICOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GoodS2
114Sunlight3F22-03-19M VVICWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS1
114Sesar3C06-10-18RANDNSWROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2SW1200HeavyS1
114Thinkin' Big3C22-09-18RHILNSWGLOAMING STAKESGroup 3SW1800GoodM1
114Graff3C22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM3
114Arrogant3C23-03-19RHILNSWROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HeavyI2
114Aramayo3C06-10-18RANDNSWSPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1SW2000SoftI2
114Extra Brut3C10-11-18FLEMVICL K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI3
114Thinkin' Big3C20-10-18CAULVICNORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3SW2000SoftI1
114Mr Quickie3G08-06-19E FMQLDQUEENSLAND DERBYGroup 1SW2400GoodL1
113Sunlight3F09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS1
113Sunlight3F16-02-19FLEMVICVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS3
113Written By3C02-02-19CAULVICW J ADAMS STAKESListedHcp1000GoodS2
113Lean Mean Machine3C03-11-18FLEMVICASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS3
113Sunlight3F03-11-18FLEMVICASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS1
113Written By3C03-11-18FLEMVICASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS4
113Sandbar3C22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM4
113Mystic Journey3F02-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
113Native Soldier3C30-09-18CAULVICCAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3SWP1400GoodM1
113Fundamentalist3F09-03-19RANDNSWRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
113Madison County3G09-03-19RANDNSWRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM4
113Brutal3C06-04-19RANDNSWDONCASTER HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600SoftM1
113Vow And Declare3G08-06-19E FMQLDQUEENSLAND DERBYGroup 1SW2400GoodL2
113Stars Of Carrum3C03-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GoodL2
112Sandbar3C11-08-18RHILNSWTHE ROSEBUDListedQlty1100GoodS1
112Encryption3C17-10-18CAULVICBLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 3SW1200GoodS2
112Encryption3C15-09-18FLEMVICDANEHILL STAKESGroup 2SWP1200GoodS1
112Terbium3G23-02-19CAULVICZEDITAVE STAKESGroup 3SWP1200GoodS1
112Lean Mean Machine3C08-09-18RHILNSWTHE RUN TO THE ROSEGroup 2SWP1200HeavyS1
112Avantage3F23-03-19RHILNSWBIRTHDAY CARD STAKESGroup 3Qlty1200HeavyS1
112Nakeeta Jane3F02-03-19RANDNSWSURROUND STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM1
112Nakeeta Jane3F09-03-19RANDNSWRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM3
112Kolding3G08-06-19E FMQLDQUEENSLAND GUINEASGroup 2SW1600GoodM1
112Hawkshot3G02-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
112Hawkshot3G09-02-19CAULVICAUTUMN STAKESGroup 2SWP1400GoodM1
112Angel of Truth3G30-03-19RHILNSWTULLOCH STAKESGroup 2SW2000HeavyI1
112Qafila3F11-05-19MORPSASA DERBYGroup 1SW2500SoftL1
112Scarlet Dream3F13-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1SW2400GoodL2
112Madison County3G06-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400SoftL2
111Brutal3C09-03-19RANDNSWCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300GoodS6
111Sunlight3F06-04-19RANDNSWT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS3
111Classique Legend3G13-04-19RANDNSWROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESGroup 2SW1200SoftS1
111Zousain3C23-02-19CAULVICZEDITAVE STAKESGroup 3SWP1200GoodS2
111Written By3C16-02-19FLEMVICVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS6
111Graff3C09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS4
111Sunlight3F13-10-18CAULVICTHOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3SWP1200GoodS1
111Amphitrite3F16-02-19FLEMVICTHE VANITYGroup 3SWP1400GoodM1
111Aristia3F02-03-19FLEMVICFRANCES TRESSADY STAKESGroup 3SWP1400GoodM3
111Tarka3C08-09-18RHILNSWSTAN FOX STAKESGroup 2SW1500HeavyM1
111Oohood3F29-09-18RANDNSWFLIGHT STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
111Amphitrite3F13-10-18CAULVICTHE THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM1
111Vassilator3G13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
111Pohutukawa3F22-06-19E FMQLDTATTERSALL'S TIARAGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
111El Dorado Dreaming3F02-03-19RANDNSWSURROUND STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM3
111Fundamentalist3F02-03-19RANDNSWSURROUND STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM2
111Verry Elleegant3F16-03-19RHILNSWPHAR LAP STAKESGroup 2SW1500HeavyM1
111The Autumn Sun3C23-02-19RHILNSWHOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2SW1400SoftM1
111Amphitrite3F16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM6
111Frankely Awesome3F30-03-19RHILNSWSTORM QUEEN STAKESGroup 1SW2000HeavyI2
111The Chosen One3C20-04-19RANDNSWFRANK PACKER PLATEGroup 3SW2000GoodI1
111Stars Of Carrum3C27-10-18M VVICTHE MV VASEGroup 2SW2040GoodI1
111Maid of Heaven3F06-10-18RANDNSWSPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1SW2000SoftI1
111Surely Sacred3G06-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400SoftL3
111Aristia3F08-11-18FLEMVICVRC OAKSGroup 1SW2500GoodL1
111Vow And Declare3G22-06-19E FMQLDQTC TATTERSALL'S CUPGroup 3Qlty3000GoodE1
110Encryption3C03-11-18FLEMVICASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GoodS5
110Graff3C13-10-18RANDNSWTHE TAB EVEREST WFA1200HeavyS5
110Sandbar3C06-10-18RANDNSWROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2SW1200HeavyS2
110Ringerdingding3C06-04-19RANDNSWATC CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3SWP1600SoftM1
110Vegadaze3G23-02-19RHILNSWHOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2SW1400SoftM2
110Mizzy3F02-03-19RANDNSWSURROUND STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM4
110Vegadaze3G09-03-19RANDNSWRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM5
110Fundamentalist3F13-10-18CAULVICTHE THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
110Fundamentalist3F03-11-18FLEMVICEMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM3
110Ringerdingding3C17-11-18SANHVICSANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2SW1600GoodM1
110Fiesta3F29-09-18RANDNSWFLIGHT STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM2
110Miss Fabulass3F29-09-18RANDNSWFLIGHT STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM4
110Nakeeta Jane3F29-09-18RANDNSWFLIGHT STAKESGroup 1SW1600GoodM3
110Miss Fabulass3F15-09-18RANDNSWTEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GoodM1
110Dealmaker3G08-09-18RHILNSWSTAN FOX STAKESGroup 2SW1500HeavyM2
110Lean Mean Machine3C22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GoodM5
110Boomsara3G12-01-19GCSTQLDGOLD COAST 3YO MAGIC MILLIONSRestricted ListedSWP1400GoodM1
110Dealmaker3G02-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM5
110Ringerdingding3C02-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GoodM4
110Thinkin' Big3C06-10-18RANDNSWSPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1SW2000SoftI3
110Savoie3C27-10-18M VVICTHE MV VASEGroup 2SW2040GoodI2
110El Dorado Dreaming3F03-11-18FLEMVICWAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2SWP2000GoodI3
110Chapada3G23-03-19RHILNSWROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HeavyI3
110Gem Song3C18-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI4
110Princess Jenni3F04-05-19MORPSAAUSTRALASIAN OAKSGroup 1SW2000SoftI1
110Greysful Glamour3F08-11-18FLEMVICVRC OAKSGroup 1SW2500GoodL2
110Chapada3G03-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GoodL3
110Sikorsky3G03-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GoodL4
110The Chosen One3C06-04-19RANDNSWATC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400SoftL4
110Savvy Oak3G11-05-19MORPSASA DERBYGroup 1SW2500SoftL2
110Nobu3G08-06-19E FMQLDQUEENSLAND DERBYGroup 1SW2400GoodL4
Distance Categories : Short <13001 m.; Middle: <1301 m. - 1800 m.; Intermediate: 1801 m. – 2100 m.; Long: 2101 m. – 2700 m. and Extended: 2701 m. +
RATINGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUESTATERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
125Santa Ana Lane6G06-04-19RANDNSWT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS1
125Winx7M15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM1
125Winx7M02-03-19RANDNSWCHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM1
125Winx7M27-10-18M VVICW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040GoodI1
124Winx7M16-02-19RANDNSWAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM1
123Happy Clapper8G02-03-19RANDNSWCHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM2
123Benbatl5H27-10-18M VVICW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040GoodI2
123Winx7M06-10-18FLEMVICTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GoodI1
122Santa Ana Lane6G10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS1
122Redzel6G13-10-18RANDNSWTHE TAB EVEREST WFA1200HeavyS1
121Santa Ana Lane6G29-09-18RANDNSWPREMIERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS1
121Happy Clapper8G16-02-19RANDNSWAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM2
121Winx7M23-03-19RHILNSWGEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1WFA1500HeavyM1
121Hartnell8G29-09-18RANDNSWEPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM1
121Hartnell8G13-10-18CAULVICTOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM2
121Best Solution5H20-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400SoftL1
120Trapeze Artist4H09-03-19RANDNSWCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300GoodS1
120Grunt4H15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM1
120Hartnell8G06-04-19RANDNSWDONCASTER HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600SoftM3
120Hartnell8G16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM2
119Santa Ana Lane6G09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS5
119Le Romain6G18-08-18RANDNSWSHOW COUNTY QUALITYGroup 3Qlty1200GoodS1
119Winx7M18-08-18RANDNSWWARWICK STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
119Le Romain6G03-11-18FLEMVICCANTALA STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GoodM2
119Winx7M13-04-19RANDNSWATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI1
119Avilius5G23-03-19RHILNSWRAWSON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000HeavyI1
119Avilius5G30-03-19RHILNSWH E TANCRED STAKESGroup 1WFA2400HeavyL1
118Osborne Bulls5G03-11-18FLEMVICLINLITHGOW STAKESGroup 2Hcp1200GoodS1
118Brave Smash6H09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS3
118Osborne Bulls5G16-02-19FLEMVICVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS2
118Trapeze Artist4H13-10-18RANDNSWTHE TAB EVEREST WFA1200HeavyS2
118Jungle Cat7H22-09-18CAULVICINVITATION STAKESGroup 1Hcp1400GoodM1
118Avilius5G23-02-19CAULVICST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GoodM1
118Le Romain6G16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM4
118Humidor6G27-10-18M VVICW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040GoodI3
118Ace High4H29-09-18RANDNSWHILL STAKESGroup 2WFA2000GoodI1
117Osborne Bulls5G09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS2
117Alizee4M02-02-19RHILNSWEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200SoftS1
117Pierata4H20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
117Le Romain6G15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM2
117Comin' Through5G01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM1
117Benbatl5H13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI1
117Kluger7H13-04-19RANDNSWATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI2
117Cross Counter4G06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200SoftE1
117Marmelo6H06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200SoftE2
116Pierata4H23-03-19RHILNSWTHE GALAXYGroup 1Hcp1100HeavyS2
116Alizee4M29-12-18RANDNSWCANTERBURY CLASSICListedQlty1200GoodS1
116Pierata4H13-10-18RANDNSWCITY TATTSERSALL'S CLUB LIGHTNINGGroup 3WFA1200HeavyS1
116Shoals4M29-09-18RANDNSWPREMIERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS2
116Redzel6G01-09-18RANDNSWCONCORDE STAKESGroup 3SWP1000GoodS1
116Brave Smash6H26-10-18M VVICMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS1
116In Her Time6M10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS2
116Jungle Cat7H10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS3
116Pierata4H10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS3
116Pierata4H04-08-18RANDNSWMISSILE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS1
116Pierata4H15-09-18RANDNSWBILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty1400GoodM2
116Humidor6G01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
116Homesman5G30-09-18CAULVICUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GoodM1
116Osborne Bulls5G20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
116Grunt4H16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM5
116Blair House6G13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI2
116Harlem7G09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI1
116The Cliffsofmoher5H20-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400SoftL3
116Yucatan5H13-10-18CAULVICHERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL1
115Kementari4H04-08-18RANDNSWMISSILE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS2
115Spirit Of Valor5H26-10-18M VVICMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS2
115Brave Smash6H28-09-18M VVICA J MOIR STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS2
115Viddora6M28-09-18M VVICA J MOIR STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS1
115In Her Time6M29-09-18RANDNSWPREMIERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS3
115Trapeze Artist4H29-09-18RANDNSWPREMIERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS4
115In Her Time6M16-02-19FLEMVICVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GoodS1
115Nature Strip4G09-02-19CAULVICRUBITON STAKESGroup 2SWP1100GoodS1
115Nature Strip4G23-03-19RHILNSWTHE GALAXYGroup 1Hcp1100HeavyS1
115Manuel5G30-03-19RHILNSWSTAR KINGDOM STAKESGroup 3Qlty1200HeavyS2
115Osborne Bulls5G06-04-19RANDNSWT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS2
115Voodoo Lad7G01-12-18ASCTWAWINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS1
115The Bostonian4G11-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200GoodS1
115Alizee4M16-03-19FLEMVICALL-STAR MILE WFA1600GoodM3
115Trekking4G08-06-19E FMQLDSTRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1400GoodM1
115Tosen Basil7H30-09-18CAULVICUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GoodM2
115Kementari4H01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
115Kings Will Dream5G01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM3
115Vega Magic6G01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM4
115Kings Will Dream5G15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM2
115Trap for Fools5G23-02-19CAULVICST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GoodM2
115Malaguerra7G23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
115Avilius5G09-02-19CAULVICT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GoodM1
115Manuel5G09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
115Kings Will Dream5G06-10-18FLEMVICTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GoodI3
115Youngstar4M06-10-18FLEMVICTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GoodI2
115Trap for Fools5G10-11-18FLEMVICL K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI1
115Avilius5G06-10-18FLEMVICBART CUMMINGS STAKESGroup 3Qlty2500GoodL1
114Dollar for Dollar6G11-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200GoodS3
114Osborne Bulls5G11-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200GoodS2
114The Bostonian4G25-05-19E FMQLDBTC CUPGroup 1WFA1300GoodS1
114Scales of Justice7G27-07-19CAULVICBLETCHINGLY STAKESGroup 3WFA1200SoftS1
114Pierata4H06-04-19RANDNSWT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS5
114Le Romain6G02-02-19RHILNSWEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200SoftS2
114Ball of Muscle8G09-03-19RANDNSWATC CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1000GoodS1
114Deploy6G01-12-18RHILNSWSTARLIGHT STAKESListedQlty1100GoodS4
114Fell Swoop7G15-12-18RANDNSWRAZOR SHARP HANDICAPListedQlty1200SoftS1
114Redzel6G29-09-18RANDNSWPREMIERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS5
114Osborne Bulls5G13-10-18RANDNSWTHE TAB EVEREST WFA1200HeavyS3
114Home Of The Brave7G08-09-18RHILNSWTHEO MARKS STAKESGroup 2Qlty1300HeavyS1
114Brave Smash6H15-09-18RANDNSWTHE SHORTSGroup 2SWP1100GoodS3
114Voodoo Lad7G11-08-18FLEMVICAURIE'S STAR HANDICAPGroup 3Hcp1200SoftS1
114Santa Ana Lane6G01-09-18CAULVICTHE HEATH 1100Group 3SWP1100GoodS5
114Nature Strip4G08-09-18M VVICIAN McEWEN TROPHYGroup 2WFA1000GoodS1
114Ball of Muscle8G13-10-18CAULVICSCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2WFA1100GoodS1
114Kementari4H26-10-18M VVICMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS3
114Redzel6G10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS5
114Spirit Of Valor5H10-11-18FLEMVICVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS6
114Brave Smash6H09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM4
114Kementari4H09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
114Land of Plenty5H09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
114Hartnell8G23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM3
114Land of Plenty5H23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM4
114Manuel5G23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM5
114Ace High4H23-02-19CAULVICST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GoodM3
114Grunt4H02-03-19FLEMVICSHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAPGroup 3Hcp1400GoodM6
114Ace High4H15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM4
114D'argento4H29-09-18RANDNSWEPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM2
114Happy Clapper8G15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM5
114Jon Snow5H15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM3
114Kementari4H15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM4
114Black Heart Bart8G01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM6
114Showtime4H18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM1
114Humidor6G30-09-18CAULVICUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GoodM3
114Invictus Prince6G18-08-18RANDNSWWARWICK STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM2
114Siege of Quebec4H20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM3
114Dreamforce6G06-04-19RANDNSWDONCASTER HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600SoftM2
114Material Man7G24-11-18ASCTWARAILWAY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GoodM3
114Patrick Erin7G16-02-19RANDNSWAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM4
114Dixie Blossoms6M16-03-19RHILNSWT A D KENNEDY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1500HeavyM1
114Latrobe4H10-11-18FLEMVICL K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI2
114Mighty Boss4H22-09-18CAULVICNATURALISM STAKESGroup 3Qlty2000GoodI6
114The Taj Mahal5H28-09-18M VVICJRA CUPGroup 3Qlty2040GoodI1
114So Si Bon5G09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI4
114Trap for Fools5G09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI3
114It's Somewhat8G29-09-18RANDNSWHILL STAKESGroup 2WFA2000GoodI2
114Avilius5G15-09-18RANDNSWKINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3SWP2000GoodI1
114He's Eminent5H23-03-19RHILNSWRAWSON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000HeavyI2
114Trap for Fools5G23-03-19MORNVICMORNINGTON CUPListedHcp2400GoodL3
114Auvray8G29-09-18RANDNSWTHE METROPOLITANGroup 1Hcp2400GoodL6
113Ball of Muscle8G01-09-18CAULVICTHE HEATH 1100Group 3SWP1100GoodS1
113Brave Smash6H01-09-18CAULVICTHE HEATH 1100Group 3SWP1100GoodS3
113Dothraki8G15-09-18FLEMVICBOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 2Qlty1200GoodS1
113Ball of Muscle8G15-09-18RANDNSWTHE SHORTSGroup 2SWP1100GoodS1
113Dothraki8G22-03-19M VVICWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS4
113Redzel6G09-03-19RANDNSWATC CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1000GoodS2
113Dothraki8G16-02-19RANDNSWFREDERICK CLISSOLD STAKESGroup 3Qlty1200GoodS2
113Dothraki8G02-02-19RHILNSWEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200SoftS3
113Despatch4G18-05-19MORPSASAJC GOODWOODGroup 1SWP1200GoodS1
113Manuel5G20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM5
113Music Magnate7G04-05-19GCSTQLDPRIME MINISTER'S CUPListedQlty1400HeavyM2
113Kenedna5M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM1
113Land of Plenty5H03-11-18FLEMVICCANTALA STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GoodM4
113Shillelagh7M03-11-18FLEMVICEMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM1
113Hartnell8G18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM2
113Comin' Through5G15-09-18FLEMVICMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM6
113Home Of The Brave7G22-09-18CAULVICINVITATION STAKESGroup 1Hcp1400GoodM4
113Egg Tart5M15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM3
113It's Somewhat8G15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM5
113Music Magnate7G15-09-18RANDNSWBILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty1400GoodM3
113Redkirk Warrior8G23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM6
113Harlem7G09-02-19CAULVICT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GoodM4
113Best Of Days5G09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM5
113Hartnell8G13-04-19RANDNSWATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI3
113Ace High4H09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI6
113Avilius5G09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI5
113Trap for Fools5G27-10-18M VVICMOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2SWP2500GoodL2
113Who Shot Thebarman10G27-10-18M VVICMOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2SWP2500GoodL4
113Prince Of Arran6G03-11-18FLEMVICHOTHAM HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty2500GoodL1
112Spright5M04-05-19MORPSAROBERT SANGSTER STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS1
112Trapeze Artist4H02-02-19RHILNSWEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200SoftS4
112Viridine4G09-03-19RANDNSWATC CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1000GoodS3
112Pierata4H09-03-19RANDNSWCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300GoodS5
112Shoals4M09-03-19RANDNSWCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300GoodS2
112Dreamforce6G02-03-19RANDNSWLIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3Qlty1300GoodS1
112Malaguerra7G01-12-18ASCTWAWINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS3
112Illustrious Lad7G08-12-18MORPSACITY OF MARION STAKESListedQlty1200SoftS1
112Viridine4G11-05-19SCNENSWORTENSIA STAKESListedQlty1100GoodS1
112Trekking4G25-05-19E FMQLDBTC CUPGroup 1WFA1300GoodS3
112Viridine4G01-06-19DOOMQLDQTC CUPGroup 2SWP1200GoodS4
112Nature Strip4G11-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200GoodS4
112Redzel6G27-04-19E FMQLDVICTORY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS2
112Fell Swoop7G25-01-19M VVICSTANLEY WOOTTON STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS2
112Fell Swoop7G22-03-19M VVICWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS5
112Spright5M22-03-19M VVICWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS2
112Booker4M23-02-19CAULVICOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GoodS1
112Fell Swoop7G23-02-19CAULVICOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GoodS6
112Trapeze Artist4H08-09-18RHILNSWTHEO MARKS STAKESGroup 2Qlty1300HeavyS3
112Dothraki8G12-01-19GCSTQLD $1M MAGIC MILLIONS SNIPPETS SWP1200GoodS3
112Most Important6G17-11-18DOOMQLDKEITH NOUD HANDICAPListedQlty1200GoodS1
112Voodoo Lad7G01-09-18CAULVICTHE HEATH 1100Group 3SWP1100GoodS2
112Home Of The Brave7G11-08-18FLEMVICAURIE'S STAR HANDICAPGroup 3Hcp1200SoftS2
112Spirit Of Valor5H13-10-18CAULVICSCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2WFA1100GoodS2
112The Monstar8G04-08-18RANDNSWMISSILE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS3
112Most Important6G01-12-18DOOMQLDGEORGE MOORE STAKESGroup 3Qlty1200GoodS2
112Night's Watch5G23-02-19CAULVICST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GoodM4
112Alizee4M23-02-19CAULVICFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
112Religify8G15-09-18RANDNSWGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM6
112Egg Tart5M01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM5
112Tally6G22-09-18RHILNSWSHANNON STAKESGroup 2Qlty1500GoodM5
112Kings Will Dream5G18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM4
112Widgee Turf5G18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM3
112Magic Consol9G08-09-18M VVICJOHN F FEEHAN STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM1
112Invincibella5M06-10-18FLEMVICROSE OF KINGSTON STAKESGroup 2SWP1400GoodM1
112Land of Plenty5H13-10-18CAULVICTOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM1
112Shumookh4M20-10-18CAULVICTRISTARC STAKESGroup 2SWP1400SoftM1
112D'argento4H18-08-18RANDNSWWARWICK STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM3
112Kementari4H18-08-18RANDNSWWARWICK STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM4
112Tally6G17-11-18SANHVICECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3Qlty1800GoodM1
112Life Less Ordinary7G04-05-19GCSTQLDA D HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800HeavyM1
112Invincibella5M22-06-19E FMQLDTATTERSALL'S TIARAGroup 1WFA1400GoodM1
112Dixie Blossoms6M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM2
112Miss Siska5M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM4
112Unforgotten4M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM3
112Fifty Stars4H02-03-19FLEMVICBLAMEY STAKESGroup 2SWP1600GoodM1
112Fifty Stars4H16-03-19RHILNSWAJAX STAKESGroup 2Qlty1500HeavyM1
112Daysee Doom6M30-03-19RHILNSWEMANCIPATION STAKESGroup 2SWP1500HeavyM2
112Dixie Blossoms6M02-03-19RANDNSWWIGGLE QUALITY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM2
112Egg Tart5M16-02-19RANDNSWAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM3
112One Foot In Heaven7G29-09-18RANDNSWHILL STAKESGroup 2WFA2000GoodI4
112Humidor6G13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI3
112The Cliffsofmoher5H13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI4
112Avilius5G27-10-18M VVICW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040GoodI4
112Auvray8G25-08-18RHILNSWPREMIER'S CUPGroup 3Qlty1900SoftI5
112Life Less Ordinary7G18-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI2
112The Taj Mahal5H17-11-18SANHVICSANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2WFA2400GoodL1
112Finche5G24-10-18GEELVICGEELONG CUPGroup 3Hcp2400GoodL3
112Prince Of Arran6G13-10-18CAULVICHERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL3
112Auvray8G14-09-18NCLENSWNEWCASTLE GOLD CUPGroup 3Hcp2300GoodL2
112Tally6G12-01-19GCSTQLD $1M MAGIC MILLIONS TROPHY Qlty2200GoodL4
112Big Duke7G30-03-19RHILNSWH E TANCRED STAKESGroup 1WFA2400HeavyL2
112Sixties Groove6G08-06-19E FMQLDBRISBANE CUPGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL1
112Life Less Ordinary7G01-06-19DOOMQLDEAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2WFA2200GoodL4
112Sixties Groove6G01-06-19DOOMQLDEAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2WFA2200GoodL2
112Rostropovich4G06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200SoftE5
112Vengeur Masque7G13-04-19RANDNSWSYDNEY CUPGroup 1Hcp3200GoodE2
112Big Duke7G22-06-19E FMQLDQTC TATTERSALL'S CUPGroup 3Qlty3000GoodE2
111Lanciato6G04-08-18RANDNSWMISSILE STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS4
111Le Romain6G13-10-18RANDNSWTHE TAB EVEREST WFA1200HeavyS4
111Dothraki8G29-12-18DOOMQLDFALVELON QUALITYListedQlty1110GoodS4
111In Her Time6M09-03-19FLEMVICVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GoodS6
111White Moss5M13-04-19RANDNSWSAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 2SWP1200GoodS1
111Victorem4G08-06-19E FMQLDHINKLER HANDICAPListedQlty1200GoodS1
111Material Man7G08-12-18ASCTWAKINGSTON TOWN CLASSICGroup 1WFA1800GoodM2
111Gatting5G10-11-18ASCTWALEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM1
111Unforgotten4M02-03-19RANDNSWCHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM3
111Le Romain6G20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM6
111Tom Melbourne8G27-04-19HAWKNSWHAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3Hcp1600GoodM2
111Tom Melbourne8G11-05-19DOOMQLDMEMBERS' HANDICAPListedQlty1600GoodM2
111Cabeza de Vaca7G18-08-18RANDNSWWARWICK STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM5
111Cliff's Edge4H27-10-18M VVICCRYSTAL MILEGroup 2WFA1600GoodM1
111Life Less Ordinary7G06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUP DAY PLATEListedHcp1800SoftM2
111Homesman5G08-09-18M VVICJOHN F FEEHAN STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM2
111Night's Watch5G08-09-18M VVICJOHN F FEEHAN STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM3
111Grunt4H18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM5
111Holy Snow4G18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM6
111Jungle Edge8G18-08-18CAULVICPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GoodM6
111Unforgotten4M29-09-18RANDNSWEPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM3
111Dixie Blossoms6M06-10-18RANDNSWANGST QUALITY HANDICAPGroup 3SWP1600SoftM3
111Arbeitsam5G01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM4
111Dixie Blossoms6M01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM3
111Ace High4H01-09-18RANDNSWCHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM2
111Libran8G01-09-18RANDNSWCHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM3
111Ventura Storm6G23-02-19CAULVICST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GoodM5
111Night's Watch5G09-02-19CAULVICT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GoodM3
111Trap for Fools5G09-02-19CAULVICT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GoodM5
111Material Man7G09-02-19CAULVICC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM6
111My Nordic Hero7G15-12-18RANDNSWVILLIERS STAKESGroup 2Qlty1600SoftM3
111Widgee Turf5G16-03-19FLEMVICVRC MARCH STAKESListedHcp1400GoodM1
111Sixties Groove6G18-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI3
111Prized Icon5H10-11-18FLEMVICL K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI4
111D'argento4H13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI5
111Trap for Fools5G06-10-18FLEMVICTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GoodI5
111Ventura Storm6G06-10-18FLEMVICTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GoodI4
111Night's Watch5G22-09-18CAULVICNATURALISM STAKESGroup 3Qlty2000GoodI1
111Shillelagh7M09-03-19FLEMVICAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI2
111Life Less Ordinary7G26-12-18RANDNSWSUMMER CUPGroup 3Qlty2000GoodI3
111Kenedna5M01-06-19DOOMQLDEAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2WFA2200GoodL1
111Big Duke7G23-03-19RHILNSWN E MANION CUPGroup 3Qlty2400HeavyL2
111Dal Harraild6G08-12-18PAKMVICWERRIBEE CUPListedHcp2500GoodListed3
111Homesman5G20-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400SoftL2
111Dal Harraild6G17-11-18SANHVICSANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2WFA2400GoodL2
111Libran8G27-10-18M VVICMOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2SWP2500GoodL3
111Ventura Storm6G27-10-18M VVICMOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2SWP2500GoodL1
111Libran8G10-11-18FLEMVICVRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3Qlty2600GoodL3
111Finche5G06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200SoftE4
110Brave Song4G22-06-19E FMQLDW J HEALY STAKESGroup 3Qlty1200GoodS1
110Trekking4G11-05-19SCNENSWLuskin Star StakesListedQlty1300GoodS1
110I Am Excited4M27-04-19E FMQLDVICTORY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS1
110Tactical Advantage5G11-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200GoodS6
110Quilista5M04-05-19GCSTQLDSILK STOCKINGListedQlty1200HeavyS2
110Brave Song4G01-06-19DOOMQLDQTC CUPGroup 2SWP1200GoodS2
110Savatiano4M25-05-19E FMQLDMORETON STAKESGroup 3SWP1300GoodS1
110Quilista5M18-05-19DOOMQLDBRIGHT SHADOW QUALITYListedQlty1200GoodS1
110Champagne Cuddles4M06-04-19RANDNSWT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SoftS4
110Prompt Response5M09-03-19RANDNSWCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300GoodS3
110Spright5M09-03-19RANDNSWWENONA GIRL HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty1200GoodS2
110Hartnell8G02-02-19RHILNSWEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200SoftS5
110Great Shot6G06-10-18BLMTWABIRTHDAY STAKESListedSWP1200GoodS2
110Bons Away5G23-02-19CAULVICOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GoodS4
110Eduardo5G23-02-19CAULVICOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GoodS3
110Bons Away5G02-02-19CAULVICW J ADAMS STAKESListedHcp1000GoodS1
110Whispering Brook5M25-01-19M VVICSTANLEY WOOTTON STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GoodS1
110Invincibella5M12-01-19GCSTQLD$1M MAGIC MILLIONS FILLIES & MARES SWP1300GoodS1
110Invincibella5M08-09-18RHILNSWSHERACO STAKESGroup 2SWP1200HeavyS1
110Spright5M26-10-18M VVICMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GoodS4
110Rich Charm6G01-09-18CAULVICTHE HEATH 1100Group 3SWP1100GoodS4
110Spright5M18-05-19MORPSASAJC GOODWOODGroup 1SWP1200GoodS3
110Rock Magic9G08-06-19BLMTWABEAUFINE STAKESListedHcp1000SoftS3
110Rock Magic9G05-05-19NTHMWANORTHAM SPRINTGroup 3SWP1100GoodS1
110Spanish Reef5M09-03-19FLEMVICMATRON STAKESGroup 3SWP1600GoodM1
110Aloisia4M15-12-18RANDNSWVILLIERS STAKESGroup 2Qlty1600SoftM2
110Sikandarabad6G09-02-19CAULVICT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GoodM2
110Tom Melbourne8G01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM2
110Youngstar4M01-09-18RANDNSWTRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM6
110Unforgotten4M01-09-18RANDNSWCHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM1
110Arbeitsam5G12-01-19GCSTQLDMAGIC MILLIONS CUPRestricted ListedQlty1400GoodM5
110Shumookh4M06-10-18RANDNSWANGST QUALITY HANDICAPGroup 3SWP1600SoftM4
110Shillelagh7M29-09-18RANDNSWEPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GoodM4
110Invincibella5M22-09-18RHILNSWGOLDEN PENDANTGroup 2SWP1400GoodM4
110Oregon's Day5M01-09-18CAULVICMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM5
110Hartnell8G08-09-18M VVICJOHN F FEEHAN STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GoodM4
110I Am a Star5M17-10-18CAULVICLADIES DAY VASEGroup 3SWP1600GoodM1
110Aloisia4M20-10-18CAULVICTRISTARC STAKESGroup 2SWP1400SoftM3
110Blair House6G30-09-18CAULVICUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GoodM4
110Prized Icon5H27-10-18M VVICCRYSTAL MILEGroup 2WFA1600GoodM2
110Bring Me Roses4M03-11-18FLEMVICEMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM2
110Best Of Days5G03-11-18FLEMVICCANTALA STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GoodM1
110Savatiano4M22-06-19E FMQLDTATTERSALL'S TIARAGroup 1WFA1400GoodM3
110Tyzone5G08-06-19E FMQLDSTRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1400GoodM2
110Achernar Star4G23-03-19ASCTWAGRANDSTAND CUPListedHcp1500GoodM1
110Champagne Cuddles4M20-04-19RANDNSWALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GoodM4
110Alizee4M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM6
110Spanish Reef5M13-04-19RANDNSWQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GoodM5
110Dreamforce6G23-03-19RHILNSWGEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1WFA1500HeavyM3
110Galaxy Star6M24-11-18ASCTWARAILWAY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GoodM1
110Mister Sea Wolf7G30-03-19RHILNSWROYAL PARMA STAKESGroup 3Qlty1500HeavyM1
110Alassio5M02-03-19RANDNSWWIGGLE QUALITY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400GoodM1
110Siege of Quebec4H08-03-19NCLENSWNEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty1400GoodM5
110Gatting5G15-06-19BLMTWAHYPERION STAKESGroup 3WFA1600HeavyM1
110Egg Tart5M29-09-18RANDNSWHILL STAKESGroup 2WFA2000GoodI3
110Big Duke7G15-09-18RANDNSWKINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3SWP2000GoodI5
110Brimham Rocks5G15-09-18RANDNSWKINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3SWP2000GoodI2
110One Foot In Heaven7G15-09-18RANDNSWKINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3SWP2000GoodI6
110Rising Red5G22-09-18CAULVICNATURALISM STAKESGroup 3Qlty2000GoodI2
110Sir Charles Road5G22-09-18CAULVICNATURALISM STAKESGroup 3Qlty2000GoodI4
110Night's Watch5G13-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GoodI6
110Luvaluva4M10-11-18FLEMVICMATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2SWP2000GoodI3
110Rostropovich4G27-10-18M VVICW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040GoodI5
110Kenedna5M18-05-19DOOMQLDDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GoodI1
110Galaxy Star6M22-12-18ASCTWAC B COX STAKESGroup 2WFA2100GoodI1
110Gatting5G22-12-18ASCTWAC B COX STAKESGroup 2WFA2100GoodI2
110Red Cardinal7G16-03-19RHILNSWSKY HIGH STAKESGroup 3SWP2000HeavyI1
110Big Duke7G23-02-19RHILNSWPARRAMATTA CUPListedQlty1900SoftI2
110Red Cardinal7G23-02-19RHILNSWPARRAMATTA CUPListedQlty1900SoftI1
110Jaameh6G10-11-18FLEMVICVRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3Qlty2600GoodL1
110Brimham Rocks5G03-11-18FLEMVICHOTHAM HANDICAPGroup 3Qlty2500GoodL2
110Furrion4G31-10-18BDGOVICBENDIGO CUPGroup 3Hcp2400GoodL5
110Duretto7G20-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400SoftL4
110The Taj Mahal5H20-10-18CAULVICCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400SoftL5
110Brimham Rocks5G13-10-18CAULVICHERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL2
110Furrion4G02-05-19WNBLVICWARRNAMBOOL CUPListedHcp2350SoftL1
110Gatting5G05-01-19ASCTWAPERTH CUPGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL5
110Star Exhibit7G05-01-19ASCTWAPERTH CUPGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL1
110Grey Lion7G08-06-19E FMQLDBRISBANE CUPGroup 2Qlty2400GoodL2
110Star Exhibit7G24-03-19BUNBWABunbury AHA CupListedHcp2219GoodL4
110Star Exhibit7G07-04-19PINJWAPINJARRA CUPListedHcp2300GoodL5
110Prince Of Arran6G06-11-18FLEMVICMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200SoftE3
Distance Categories : Short <13001 m.; Middle: <1301 m. - 1800 m.; Intermediate: 1801 m. – 2100 m.; Long: 2101 m. – 2700 m. and Extended: 2701 m. +