COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details

ACC CLASSIFICATIONS 2017/18


RTGHORSEAGESEXRACEDISTCONDVENUE
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
115 WRITTEN BY 2 C 1st-MRC Blue Diamond Stakes [G1] 1200 2Y SW CAUL
 
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
115 ESTIJAAB 2 F 1st-ATC Golden Slipper Stakes [G1] 1200 2Y SW  RHIL
        
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
123 TRAPEZE ARTIST 3 C 1st-ATC T J Smith Stakes [G1] 1200 WFA RAND
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
115 SHOALS 3 F 1st-SAJC Robert Sangster Stakes [G1] 1200 WFA (F&M) MORP
        
LEADING 3YO MILE
120 TRAPEZE ARTIST 3 C 1st-ATC Golden Rose [G1] 1400 3Y SW RHIL
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
116 ALIZEE 3 F 1st-ATC Queen of the Turf [G1] 1600 WFA (F&M) RAND
        
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
118 D'ARGENTO 3 C 1st-ATC Rosehill Guineas [G1] 2000 3Y SW RAND
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
115 ALOISA 3 F 1st-MVRC Moonee Valley Vase [G2] 2000 3Y SW  M V
  
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
119 LEVENDI 3 C 1st-ATC Derby [G1] 2400 3Y SW RAND
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
115 UNFORGOTTEN 3 F 1st-ATC Oaks [G1] 2400 3Y SW (F) RAND
        
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
121 REDZEL 5 G 1st-ATC EVEREST 1200 WFA RAND
121 REDKIRK WARRIOR 7 G 1st-VRC NEWMARKET [G1] 1200 WFA FLEM
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
115 IN HER TIME 5 M 1st-ATC The Galaxy [G1] 1100 HCP RHIL
115 ENGLISH 5 M 1st-BRC Doomben 10,000 [G1] 1200 WFA DOOM
 
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
123 HAPPY CLAPPER 7 G 1st-ATC Doncaster Handicap [G1] 1600 HCP RAND
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
130 WINX 6 M 1st-ATC Chipping Norton [G1] 1600 WFA RAND
        
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
122 HUMIDOR (NZ) 4 G 2nd- MVRC WS Cox Plate [G1] 2040 WFA M V
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
132 WINX 6 M 1st-ATC Queen Elizabeth Stakes [G1] 2000 WFA RAND
        
LEADING OLDER LONG
117 ALMANDIN (GER) 8 G 1st-ATC Tancred Stakes [G1] 2400 WFA RAND
LEADING OLDER EXTENDED
119 REKINDLING (GB) 4 H 1st-VRC Melbourne Cup [G1] 3200 HCP FLEM
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
112 SINGLE GAZE 5 M 2nd-MRC Caulfield Cup [G1] 2400 HCP CAUL
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
115 Written By 2 C 24/02/2018 CAUL BLUE DIAMOND STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
115 Estijaab 2 F 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 1
114 Oohood 2 F 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 2
114 Written By 2 C 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 4
114 Bondi 2 C 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 2
113 Written By 2 C 17/03/2018 RHIL PAGO PAGO STAKES Group 3 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
113 The Autumn Sun 2 C 9/06/2018 DOOM THE J J ATKINS Group 1 SW 1600 Heavy M 1
112 Sandbar 2 C 17/03/2018 RHIL PAGO PAGO STAKES Group 3 SW 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Outrageous 2 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 3
111 Sunlight 2 F 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 3
111 El Dorado Dreaming 2 F 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
111 Long Leaf 2 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 4
111 Guerrier 2 C 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 4
111 Seabrook 2 F 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
110 Long Leaf 2 C 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 6
110 Aylmerton 2 C 10/03/2018 RAND TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
110 Zousain 2 C 9/06/2018 DOOM THE J J ATKINS Group 1 SW 1600 Heavy M 2
110 Encryption 2 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 6
110 Oohood 2 F 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 2
110 Spin 2 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 5
109 Ef Troop 2 G 10/03/2018 RAND TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 2
109 Seabrook 2 F 24/03/2018 RHIL GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 Soft S 5
109 Zousain 2 C 12/05/2018 DOOM CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC Group 2 SW 1200 Soft S 1
109 Outrageous 2 C 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 5
109 Lean Mean Machine 2 C 26/05/2018 DOOM BRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 2 SW 1350 GOOD M 1
108 Valour Road 2 G 14/04/2018 ASCT KARRAKATTA PLATE Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
108 Paquirri 2 C 7/04/2018 RAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES Group 3 SW 1100 GOOD S 1
108 El Dorado Dreaming 2 F 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 3
108 Encryption 2 C 21/04/2018 RAND CHAMPAGNE STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 6
108 Lordhelpmerun 2 G 28/04/2018 ASCT WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 3 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
107 Sunlight 2 F 17/03/2018 RHIL MAGIC NIGHT STAKES Group 3 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
107 Sunlight 2 F 24/02/2018 RHIL SILVER SLIPPER STAKES Group 2 SW 1100 GOOD S 1
107 Performer 2 C 3/02/2018 RHIL CANONBURY STAKES Group 3 SWP 1100 Soft S 1
107 Long Leaf 2 C 27/01/2018 CAUL BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (C&G) Listed SWP 1000 GOOD S 1
107 Written By 2 C 10/02/2018 CAUL BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G) Group 3 SW 1100 GOOD S 1
107 Fiesta 2 F 14/04/2018 RAND KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 2
107 Pure Elation 2 F 14/04/2018 RAND KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
107 Sesar 2 C 9/06/2018 DOOM THE J J ATKINS Group 1 SW 1600 Heavy M 4
107 Boomsara 2 G 26/05/2018 DOOM BRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 2 SW 1350 GOOD M 3
107 Zousain 2 C 26/05/2018 DOOM BRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 2 SW 1350 GOOD M 2
106 Sesar 2 C 5/05/2018 GCST KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC Group 3 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
106 Sunlight 2 F 13/01/2018 GCST GOLD COAST 2YO MAGIC MILLIONS Restricted Listed SW 1200 GOOD S 1
106 Estijaab 2 F 24/02/2018 RHIL SILVER SLIPPER STAKES Group 2 SW 1100 GOOD S 2
106 Santos 2 C 3/03/2018 RAND SKYLINE STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 Soft S 1
106 Estijaab 2 F 10/03/2018 RAND REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
105 Pure Elation 2 F 10/03/2018 RAND REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 2
105 Tchaikovsky 2 C 10/03/2018 RAND TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 3
105 Legend of Condor 2 C 3/03/2018 RAND SKYLINE STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 Soft S 3
105 Spin 2 C 3/03/2018 RAND SKYLINE STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 Soft S 2
105 Run Naan 2 G 11/11/2017 FLEM MARIBYRNONG PLATE Group 3 SW 1000 GOOD S 1
105 Plague Stone 2 C 10/02/2018 CAUL BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G) Group 3 SW 1100 GOOD S 2
105 Ennis Hill 2 F 3/02/2018 CAUL MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES Group 3 SWP 1000 GOOD S 1
105 Tequila Time 2 G 28/04/2018 MRPK BREEDERS' STAKES Group 3 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
105 Marcel From Madrid 2 G 19/05/2018 MORP NATIONAL STAKES Group 3 SW 1200 Soft S 1
105 Home Ground 2 G 9/06/2018 DOOM THE J J ATKINS Group 1 SW 1600 Heavy M 5
105 Muswellbrook 2 G 14/04/2018 RAND FERNHILL HANDICAP Listed Qlty 1600 GOOD M 2
105 Tequila Time 2 G 12/05/2018 MORP SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES Group 3 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
105 Platoon 2 C 28/04/2018 ASCT WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES Group 3 SW 1400 GOOD M 3
105 Irukandji 2 C 31/03/2018 RHIL T L BAILLIEU HANDICAP Group 3 Qlty 1400 GOOD M 1
105 Spin 2 C 31/03/2018 RHIL T L BAILLIEU HANDICAP Group 3 Qlty 1400 GOOD M 3
105 Not a Single Cent 2 C 10/03/2018 FLEM VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES Group 2 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
123 Trapeze Artist 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND T J SMITH STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
120 Trapeze Artist 3 C 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
119 Kementari 3 C 24/03/2018 RHIL GEORGE RYDER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1500 SOFT M 3
119 Kementari 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
119 Levendi 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 1
118 Trapeze Artist 3 C 23/09/2017 RHIL GOLDEN ROSE STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
118 D'argento 3 C 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 1
118 Ace High 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 2
117 Merchant Navy 3 C 4/11/2017 FLEM ASCOT VALE STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
117 Grunt 3 C 3/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
116 Peaceful State 3 C 3/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 2
116 Pierata 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 2
116 Alizee 3 F 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
115 Menari 3 C 9/09/2017 RHIL THE RUN TO THE ROSE Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
115 Shoals 3 F 5/05/2018 MORP ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 1
115 Showtime 3 C 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
115 Trapeze Artist 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 3
115 Kementari 3 C 24/02/2018 RHIL HOBARTVILLE STAKES Group 2 SW 1400 GOOD M 1
115 Showtime 3 C 24/02/2018 CAUL FUTURITY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
115 Aloisia 3 C 14/10/2017 CAUL THE THOUSAND GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
115 Mighty Boss 3 C 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
115 Furore 3 G 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 3
115 Vin De Dance 3 G 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 4
115 Aloisia 3 C 28/10/2017 M V THE MV VASE Group 2 SW 2040 GOOD I 1
115 Unforgotten 3 F 14/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 1
115 Dark Dream 3 G 9/06/2018 DOOM QUEENSLAND DERBY Group 1 SW 2200 Heavy L 1
115 Ace High 3 C 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 1
114 Pariah 3 C 26/08/2017 RHIL SAN DOMENICO STAKES Group 3 SWP 1100 GOOD S 1
114 Merchant Navy 3 C 10/03/2018 FLEM VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1200 GOOD S 3
114 Kementari 3 C 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 2
114 Ace High 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 4
114 Siege of Quebec 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 5
114 The Mission 3 C 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 5
114 Ace High 3 C 7/10/2017 RAND SPRING CHAMPION STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 1
114 Hiyaam 3 F 31/03/2018 RHIL STORM QUEEN STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 1
114 Heavenly Thought 3 C 9/06/2018 DOOM QUEENSLAND DERBY Group 1 SW 2200 Heavy L 2
113 Merchant Navy 3 C 10/02/2018 CAUL RUBITON STAKES Group 2 SWP 1100 GOOD S 3
113 Kementari 3 C 10/02/2018 W FM ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES Group 3 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
113 Pariah 3 C 9/09/2017 RHIL THE RUN TO THE ROSE Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 2
113 She Will Reign 3 F 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 1
113 Catchy 3 F 14/04/2018 RAND ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
113 Showtime 3 C 14/04/2018 RAND ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 2
113 Kaonic 3 C 10/03/2018 RAND RANDWICK GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 6
113 Tangled 3 C 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 2
113 Salsamor 3 C 17/03/2018 RHIL SKY HIGH STAKES Group 3 SWP 2000 GOOD I 4
113 Tangled 3 C 7/10/2017 RAND SPRING CHAMPION STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 2
113 Cliff's Edge 3 C 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 6
113 Hiyaam 3 F 14/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 2
112 Formality 3 F 4/11/2017 FLEM ASCOT VALE STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 GOOD S 3
112 Invincible Star 3 F 4/11/2017 FLEM ASCOT VALE STAKES Group 1 SW 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Eptimum 3 G 28/10/2017 M V RED ANCHOR STAKES Group 3 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Viridine 3 C 7/10/2017 RAND ROMAN CONSUL STAKES Group 2 SW 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Trapeze Artist 3 C 3/02/2018 RHIL EXPRESSWAY STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 SOFT S 1
112 Booker 3 C 24/02/2018 CAUL OAKLEIGH PLATE Group 1 Hcp 1100 GOOD S 4
112 Shoals 3 F 3/03/2018 RAND SURROUND STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 SOFT M 1
112 Shoals 3 F 14/10/2017 CAUL THE THOUSAND GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 2
112 Shoals 3 F 4/11/2017 FLEM EMPIRE ROSE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
112 Cliff's Edge 3 C 17/02/2018 FLEM THE DEBONAIR Group 3 SWP 1400 GOOD M 2
112 D'argento 3 C 24/02/2018 RHIL HOBARTVILLE STAKES Group 2 SW 1400 GOOD M 3
112 Pierata 3 C 24/02/2018 RHIL HOBARTVILLE STAKES Group 2 SW 1400 GOOD M 2
112 Alizee 3 F 30/09/2017 RAND FLIGHT STAKES Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 1
112 Cliff's Edge 3 C 28/10/2017 M V THE MV VASE Group 2 SW 2040 GOOD I 2
112 Cliff's Edge 3 C 16/03/2018 M V ALISTER CLARK STAKES Group 2 SW 2040 GOOD I 1
112 Cliff's Edge 3 C 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 5
112 Astoria 3 G 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 3
112 Sully 3 G 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 2
112 Pinot 3 C 9/11/2017 FLEM VRC OAKS Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 1
111 Trapeze Artist 3 C 19/08/2017 RAND UP AND COMING STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1300 GOOD S 6
111 Catchy 3 F 19/08/2017 CAUL QUEZETTE STAKES Group 3 SWP 1100 SOFT S 2
111 Trapeze Artist 3 C 24/02/2018 RHIL HOBARTVILLE STAKES Group 2 SW 1400 GOOD M 4
111 Valiant Spirit 3 G 24/02/2018 CAUL AUTUMN CLASSIC Group 2 SW 1800 GOOD M 1
111 Alizee 3 F 14/10/2017 CAUL THE THOUSAND GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 3
111 Torvill 3 C 3/03/2018 RAND SURROUND STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 SOFT M 2
111 Holy Snow 3 C 17/03/2018 RHIL PHAR LAP STAKES Group 2 SW 1500 GOOD M 2
111 Torvill 3 C 14/04/2018 RAND SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSIC Listed Qlty 1400 GOOD M 4
111 Holy Snow 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES Group 3 SWP 1600 GOOD M 3
111 D'argento 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND DONCASTER HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 4
111 Champagne Cuddles 3 F 26/05/2018 DOOM BTC CUP Group 1 WFA 1350 SOFT M 3
111 Unforgotten 3 F 31/03/2018 RHIL STORM QUEEN STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 2
111 Ace High 3 C 24/03/2018 RHIL ROSEHILL GUINEAS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 6
111 Levendi 3 C 31/03/2018 RHIL TULLOCH STAKES Group 2 SW 2000 GOOD I 1
111 Higher Ground 3 C 21/04/2018 RAND FRANK PACKER PLATE Group 3 SW 2000 GOOD I 1
111 Sopressa 3 F 5/05/2018 MORP AUSTRALASIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 1
111 Dark Dream 3 G 12/05/2018 DOOM ROUGH HABIT PLATE Group 3 SW 2000 SOFT I 1
111 Sully 3 G 7/10/2017 RAND SPRING CHAMPION STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 3
111 Royal Symphony 3 C 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 4
111 Main Stage 3 G 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 5
111 Pissaro 3 C 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 4
111 Youngstar 3 F 26/05/2018 DOOM QUEENSLAND OAKS Group 1 SW 2200 SOFT L 1
111 Action 3 G 21/04/2018 ASCT WATC DERBY Group 2 SW 2400 GOOD L 1
110 Menari 3 C 12/08/2017 RHIL THE ROSEBUD Listed Qlty 1100 GOOD S 1
110 Achernar Star 3 G 9/12/2017 ASCT KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 3
110 Rimraam 3 C 3/03/2018 RAND SURROUND STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 SOFT M 3
110 Shumookh 3 F 3/03/2018 RAND SURROUND STAKES Group 1 SW 1400 SOFT M 3
110 Luvaluva 3 F 16/03/2018 K GR KEITH F NOLAN CLASSIC Group 3 SWP 1600 GOOD M 1
110 Royal Symphony 3 C 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 4
110 Summer Passage 3 C 1/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE Group 3 SWP 1400 GOOD M 2
110 Pierata 3 C 30/12/2017 DOOM VO ROGUE PLATE Group 3 SW 1350 SOFT M 1
110 Pierata 3 C 13/01/2018 GCST GOLD COAST 3YO MAGIC MILLIONS Restricted Listed SWP 1400 GOOD M 1
110 Addictive Nature 3 C 17/02/2018 RAND APOLLO STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 5
110 Villermont 3 C 3/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS Group 1 SW 1600 GOOD M 4
110 Cliff's Edge 3 C 21/10/2017 CAUL NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES Group 3 SW 2000 GOOD I 1
110 Sanctioned 3 G 7/10/2017 RAND SPRING CHAMPION STAKES Group 1 SW 2000 GOOD I 4
110 Levendi 3 C 16/03/2018 M V ALISTER CLARK STAKES Group 2 SW 2040 GOOD I 2
110 Miss Admiration 3 F 5/05/2018 MORP AUSTRALASIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 3
110 Sheezdashing 3 C 5/05/2018 MORP AUSTRALASIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2000 SOFT I 2
110 Tangled 3 C 21/04/2018 RAND FRANK PACKER PLATE Group 3 SW 2000 GOOD I 2
110 Luvaluva 3 F 7/04/2018 RAND ADRIAN KNOX STAKES Group 3 Qlty 2000 GOOD I 1
110 Astoria 3 G 31/03/2018 RHIL TULLOCH STAKES Group 2 SW 2000 GOOD I 2
110 Weather With You 3 G 31/03/2018 RHIL TULLOCH STAKES Group 2 SW 2000 GOOD I 3
110 Leicester 3 G 12/05/2018 MORP SA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 1
110 Another Dollar 3 F 26/05/2018 DOOM QUEENSLAND OAKS Group 1 SW 2200 SOFT L 2
110 Sheezdashing 3 C 26/05/2018 DOOM QUEENSLAND OAKS Group 1 SW 2200 SOFT L 3
110 Miss Admiration 3 F 14/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 3
110 Tangled 3 C 7/04/2018 RAND ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY Group 1 SW 2400 GOOD L 3
110 Aberro 3 C 4/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA DERBY Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 6
110 Bring Me Roses 3 C 9/11/2017 FLEM VRC OAKS Group 1 SW 2500 GOOD L 2
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
132 Winx 6 M 14/04/2018 RAND ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
130 Winx 6 M 3/03/2018 RAND CHIPPING NORTON STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 SOFT M 1
130 Winx 6 M 7/10/2017 FLEM TURNBULL STAKES Group 1 SWP 2000 GOOD I 1
123 Happy Clapper 7 G 7/04/2018 RAND DONCASTER HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 1
122 Humidor 5 G 16/09/2017 FLEM MAKYBE DIVA STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
122 Humidor 5 G 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 2
121 Redzel 5 G 14/10/2017 RAND THE EVEREST   WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
121 Redkirk Warrior 7 G 10/03/2018 FLEM VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1200 GOOD S 1
121 Happy Clapper 7 G 16/09/2017 RAND GEORGE MAIN STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
121 Winx 6 M 16/09/2017 RAND GEORGE MAIN STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
121 Happy Clapper 7 G 30/09/2017 RAND EPSOM HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 1
121 Happy Clapper 7 G 24/03/2018 RHIL GEORGE RYDER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1500 SOFT M 2
120 Redzel 5 G 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
120 Happy Clapper 7 G 10/03/2018 RAND CANTERBURY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1300 GOOD S 1
120 Vega Magic 6 G 28/07/2018 CAUL BLETCHINGLY STAKES Group 3 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
120 Vega Magic 5 G 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
120 Winx 6 M 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 1
120 Gailo Chop 7 G 14/04/2018 RAND ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
120 Gailo Chop 7 G 24/03/2018 RHIL RAWSON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 SOFT I 1
119 Redkirk Warrior 7 G 17/02/2018 FLEM VRC LIGHTNING STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 1
119 Winx 6 M 24/03/2018 RHIL GEORGE RYDER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1500 SOFT M 1
119 Le Romain 5 G 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 2
119 Santa Ana Lane 5 G 9/06/2018 DOOM STRADBROKE HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1350 Heavy M 1
119 Impending 4 H 26/05/2018 DOOM BTC CUP Group 1 WFA 1350 SOFT M 1
119 Happy Clapper 7 G 14/04/2018 RAND ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
119 Rekindling 4 H 7/11/2017 FLEM MELBOURNE CUP Group 1 Hcp 3200 GOOD E 1
118 Redzel 5 G 17/02/2018 FLEM VRC LIGHTNING STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 2
118 Brave Smash 5 H 10/03/2018 FLEM VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1200 GOOD S 2
118 Vega Magic 5 G 14/10/2017 RAND THE EVEREST   WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
118 Redzel 5 G 16/09/2017 RAND THE SHORTS Group 2 SWP 1100 GOOD S 1
118 Terravista 8 G 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
118 Redkirk Warrior 7 G 16/09/2017 FLEM BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY Group 2 Qlty 1200 GOOD S 1
118 Impending 4 H 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 2
118 Le Romain 5 G 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 3
118 Le Romain 5 G 26/05/2018 DOOM BTC CUP Group 1 WFA 1350 SOFT M 2
118 Black Heart Bart 7 G 25/11/2017 ASCT RAILWAY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 2
118 Hartnell 7 G 19/08/2017 CAUL PB LAWRENCE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 SOFT M 1
118 Tosen Stardom 7 H 14/10/2017 CAUL TOORAK HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 1
118 Happy Clapper 7 G 2/09/2017 RAND TRAMWAY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1400 GOOD M 1
118 Brave Smash 5 H 24/02/2018 CAUL FUTURITY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
118 Gailo Chop 7 G 24/02/2018 CAUL ST. GEORGE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 1
118 Humidor 5 G 14/04/2018 RAND ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 4
118 Comin' Through 4 G 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
118 Tosen Stardom 7 H 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
117 Redzel 5 G 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 4
117 Redzel 5 G 7/04/2018 RAND T J SMITH STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
117 Santa Ana Lane 5 G 19/05/2018 MORP SAJC GOODWOOD Group 1 SWP 1200 SOFT S 1
117 Redzel 5 G 10/03/2018 RAND ATC CHALLENGE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1000 GOOD S 1
117 Russian Revolution 4 H 9/09/2017 M V IAN McEWEN TROPHY Group 2 WFA 1000 GOOD S 1
117 Hey Doc 4 G 27/10/2017 M V MANIKATO STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
117 Brave Smash 5 H 14/10/2017 RAND THE EVEREST   WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
117 Deploy 5 G 9/09/2017 RHIL THEO MARKS STAKES Group 2 Qlty 1300 GOOD S 1
117 Russian Revolution 4 H 24/02/2018 CAUL OAKLEIGH PLATE Group 1 Hcp 1100 GOOD S 1
117 Hartnell 7 G 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 2
117 Black Heart Bart 7 G 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 2
117 Lucky Hussler 8 G 28/10/2017 M V CRYSTAL MILE Group 2 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
117 Gailo Chop 7 G 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
117 Jon Snow 4 H 29/09/2017 M V JRA CUP Group 3 Qlty 2040 GOOD I 1
117 Comin' Through 4 G 14/04/2018 RAND ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 5
117 Almandin 8 G 16/09/2017 FLEM JRA TROPHY Listed Qlty 2500 GOOD L 1
117 Almandin 8 G 31/03/2018 RHIL H E TANCRED STAKES Group 1 WFA 2400 GOOD L 1
116 Hellbent 5 H 23/03/2018 M V WILLIAM REID STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
116 Redzel 5 G 2/09/2017 RAND CONCORDE STAKES Group 3 SWP 1000 GOOD S 1
116 Chautauqua 7 G 14/10/2017 RAND THE EVEREST   WFA 1200 GOOD S 4
116 Impending 4 H 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
116 Tosen Stardom 7 H 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
116 Hartnell 7 G 16/09/2017 FLEM MAKYBE DIVA STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
116 Gailo Chop 7 G 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 3
116 Tosen Stardom 7 H 24/02/2018 CAUL FUTURITY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 2
116 Hartnell 7 G 10/02/2018 CAUL C F ORR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
116 Johannes Vermeer 5 H 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
116 Humidor 5 G 7/10/2017 FLEM TURNBULL STAKES Group 1 SWP 2000 GOOD I 3
116 Almandin 8 G 24/02/2018 CAUL VICTORIA GOLD CUP Listed Qlty 2000 GOOD I 2
116 Humidor 5 G 21/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD CUP Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 5
116 Johannes Vermeer 5 H 7/11/2017 FLEM MELBOURNE CUP Group 1 Hcp 3200 GOOD E 2
115 Malaguerra 6 G 27/10/2017 M V MANIKATO STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
115 Vega Magic 5 G 19/08/2017 CAUL REGAL ROLLER STAKES Listed Hcp 1200 SOFT S 1
115 Impending 4 H 14/10/2017 RAND CITY TATTSERSALL'S CLUB LIGHTNING Listed WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
115 Ability 5 G 6/08/2017 SANL BLETCHINGLY STAKES Group 3 WFA 1200 Heavy S 1
115 In Her Time 5 M 24/03/2018 RHIL THE GALAXY Group 1 Hcp 1100 SOFT S 1
115 English 5 M 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 1
115 Brave Smash 5 H 10/02/2018 CAUL C F ORR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
115 Ecuador 8 G 19/08/2017 RAND WARWICK STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
115 Winx 6 M 19/08/2017 RAND WARWICK STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
115 Black Heart Bart 7 G 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 5
115 Bonneval 4 M 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 1
115 Black Heart Bart 7 G 16/09/2017 FLEM MAKYBE DIVA STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 3
115 Gailo Chop 7 G 16/09/2017 FLEM MAKYBE DIVA STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 4
115 Hartnell 7 G 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
115 Ecuador 8 G 28/04/2018 HAWK HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP Group 3 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 2
115 Harlem 6 G 10/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
115 Happy Clapper 7 G 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
115 Ambitious 6 H 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
115 Johannes Vermeer 5 H 21/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD CUP Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 3
115 The Taj Mahal 4 H 18/11/2017 SANH SANDOWN CLASSIC Group 2 WFA 2400 GOOD L 1
115 Ambitious 6 H 31/03/2018 RHIL H E TANCRED STAKES Group 1 WFA 2400 GOOD L 2
115 Who Shot Thebarman 9 G 31/03/2018 RHIL H E TANCRED STAKES Group 1 WFA 2400 GOOD L 3
115 Pounamu 6 G 1/01/2018 ASCT PERTH CUP Group 2 Qlty 2400 GOOD L 2
115 Who Shot Thebarman 9 G 14/04/2018 RAND SYDNEY CUP Group 1 Hcp 3200 GOOD E 1
114 Spieth 5 H 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 5
114 Impending 4 H 28/04/2018 DOOM VICTORY STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
114 Music Magnate 6 G 30/12/2017 RAND CANTERBURY CLASSIC Listed Qlty 1200 GOOD S 1
114 Lankan Rupee 8 G 6/08/2017 SANL BLETCHINGLY STAKES Group 3 WFA 1200 Heavy S 2
114 Thronum 4 H 23/03/2018 M V WILLIAM REID STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
114 Flamberge 8 G 20/01/2018 FLEM KENSINGTON STAKES Listed Hcp 1000 GOOD S 4
114 Nature Strip 4 G 28/07/2018 MORP SAJC LIGHTNING STAKES Listed SW 1050 SOFT S 1
114 Prized Icon 4 H 3/03/2018 RAND CHIPPING NORTON STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 SOFT M 2
114 Endless Drama 6 H 17/02/2018 RAND APOLLO STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
114 Red Excitement 8 G 2/12/2017 RHIL FESTIVAL STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1500 SOFT M 3
114 Prized Icon 4 H 27/01/2018 RHIL CARRINGTON STAKES Listed Qlty 1400 GOOD M 2
114 Hey Doc 4 G 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
114 Le Romain 5 G 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 5
114 Inference 4 H 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 6
114 Red Excitement 8 G 2/09/2017 RAND CHELMSFORD STAKES Group 2 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
114 Winx 6 M 2/09/2017 RAND CHELMSFORD STAKES Group 2 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
114 Thronum 4 H 10/02/2018 CAUL C F ORR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
114 Ecuador 8 G 5/05/2018 RHIL LORD MAYORS CUP Listed Qlty 2000 GOOD I 2
114 Prized Icon 4 H 24/03/2018 RHIL RAWSON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 SOFT I 3
114 It's Somewhat 7 G 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
114 The Taj Mahal 4 H 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 4
114 Gailo Chop 7 G 10/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
114 Gailo Chop 7 G 31/03/2018 RHIL H E TANCRED STAKES Group 1 WFA 2400 GOOD L 4
114 Marmelo 5 H 21/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD CUP Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 6
114 Almandin 8 G 7/10/2017 FLEM BART CUMMINGS STAKES Group 3 Qlty 2500 GOOD L 4
113 Supido 6 H 17/02/2018 FLEM VRC LIGHTNING STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 4
113 Clearly Innocent 6 G 30/09/2017 RAND PREMIERE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
113 In Her Time 5 M 30/09/2017 RAND PREMIERE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
113 Chautauqua 7 G 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 4
113 Global Glamour 4 M 10/03/2018 RAND CANTERBURY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1300 GOOD S 2
113 Dothraki 7 G 17/03/2018 RHIL MAURICE McCARTEN STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1100 GOOD S 1
113 Care to Think 4 G 12/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN 10,000 Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 6
113 Lord of the Sky 7 H 10/02/2018 CAUL C F ORR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 5
113 Gailo Chop 7 G 10/02/2018 CAUL T S CARLYON CUP Group 3 SWP 1600 GOOD M 1
113 Humidor 5 G 17/03/2018 FLEM BLAMEY STAKES Group 2 SWP 1600 GOOD M 1
113 Red Excitement 8 G 19/08/2017 RAND WARWICK STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
113 Tosen Stardom 7 H 1/10/2017 CAUL INVITATION STAKES Group 1 Hcp 1400 GOOD M 6
113 Jon Snow 4 H 2/09/2017 CAUL MEMSIE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 6
113 Comin' Through 4 G 17/02/2018 RAND APOLLO STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 3
113 Prized Icon 4 H 17/02/2018 RAND APOLLO STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
113 Classic Uniform 5 G 3/03/2018 RAND CHIPPING NORTON STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 SOFT M 3
113 Ecuador 8 G 31/03/2018 RHIL ROYAL PARMA STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 2
113 Crack Me Up 4 G 24/03/2018 RHIL GEORGE RYDER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1500 SOFT M 4
113 Daysee Doom 5 M 17/03/2018 RHIL T A D KENNEDY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 1
113 Silent Sedition 5 M 17/03/2018 RHIL T A D KENNEDY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 3
113 Prompt Response 4 M 23/06/2018 DOOM TATTERSALL'S TIARA Group 1 WFA 1350 GOOD M 1
113 Almandin 8 G 10/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 4
113 Ventura Storm 5 G 10/03/2018 FLEM AUSTRALIAN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
113 Classic Uniform 5 G 14/10/2017 RAND CRAVEN PLATE Group 3 WFA 2000 GOOD I 1
113 Folkswood 5 G 11/11/2017 FLEM L K S MACKINNON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 5
113 Folkswood 5 G 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 3
113 Folkswood 5 G 15/10/2017 CRAN CRANBOURNE CUP Listed Qlty 2025 GOOD I 1
113 Ventura Storm 5 G 7/10/2017 FLEM TURNBULL STAKES Group 1 SWP 2000 GOOD I 2
113 Egg Tart 4 M 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
113 Who Shot Thebarman 9 G 30/09/2017 RAND THE METROPOLITAN Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 4
113 Ventura Storm 5 G 7/04/2018 RAND ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP Group 2 Qlty 2600 GOOD L 2
113 Max Dynamite 8 G 7/11/2017 FLEM MELBOURNE CUP Group 1 Hcp 3200 GOOD E 3
112 Most Important 5 G 28/04/2018 DOOM VICTORY STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Quilista 4 M 14/04/2018 RAND SAPPHIRE STAKES Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
112 English 5 M 24/03/2018 RHIL THE GALAXY Group 1 Hcp 1100 SOFT S 2
112 Voodoo Lad 7 G 14/07/2018 CAUL SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES Group 3 WFA 1100 GOOD S 1
112 Foxplay 4 M 24/02/2018 RHIL MILLIE FOX STAKES Group 2 SWP 1300 GOOD S 3
112 Viddora 5 M 2/12/2017 ASCT WINTERBOTTOM STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Clearly Innocent 6 G 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 5
112 In Her Time 5 M 27/10/2017 M V MANIKATO STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Viddora 5 M 13/01/2018 GCST MAGIC MILLIONS SNIPPETS   SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Voodoo Lad 6 G 2/09/2017 CAUL THE HEATH 1100 Group 3 SWP 1100 GOOD S 1
112 Scales of Justice 5 G 16/09/2017 FLEM BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY Group 2 Qlty 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Rock Magic 8 G 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 4
112 Viddora 5 M 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 2
112 Voodoo Lad 6 G 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 5
112 Illustrious Lad 6 G 14/10/2017 CAUL SCHILLACI STAKES Group 2 WFA 1100 GOOD S 2
112 Rock Magic 8 G 14/10/2017 CAUL SCHILLACI STAKES Group 2 WFA 1100 GOOD S 3
112 Ball of Muscle 7 G 14/10/2017 RAND CITY TATTSERSALL'S CLUB LIGHTNING Listed WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
112 In Her Time 5 M 14/10/2017 RAND CITY TATTSERSALL'S CLUB LIGHTNING Listed WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Takedown 5 G 16/09/2017 RAND THE SHORTS Group 2 SWP 1100 GOOD S 5
112 English 5 M 30/09/2017 RAND PREMIERE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
112 Takedown 5 G 30/09/2017 RAND PREMIERE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 4
112 Secret Agenda 5 M 3/03/2018 FLEM BOB HOYSTED STAKES Listed Hcp 1000 GOOD S 1
112 Rock Magic 8 G 17/02/2018 FLEM VRC LIGHTNING STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 5
112 Hellbent 5 H 24/02/2018 CAUL OAKLEIGH PLATE Group 1 Hcp 1100 GOOD S 3
112 Rock Magic 8 G 19/05/2018 ASCT ROMA CUP Group 3 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
112 Prompt Response 4 M 9/06/2018 DOOM DANE RIPPER HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1350 Heavy M 2
112 Prompt Response 4 M 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
112 It's Somewhat 7 G 21/04/2018 RAND ALL AGED STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 6
112 Pounamu 6 G 9/12/2017 ASCT KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 1
112 Tom Melbourne 7 G 5/05/2018 GCST A D HOLLINDALE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 2
112 Dixie Blossoms 5 M 17/03/2018 RHIL T A D KENNEDY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 6
112 Comin' Through 4 G 17/03/2018 RHIL AJAX STAKES Group 2 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 1
112 Prized Icon 4 H 17/03/2018 RHIL AJAX STAKES Group 2 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 6
112 Tom Melbourne 7 G 17/03/2018 RHIL AJAX STAKES Group 2 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 2
112 Daysee Doom 5 M 31/03/2018 RHIL EMANCIPATION STAKES Group 2 SWP 1500 GOOD M 5
112 Foxplay 4 M 31/03/2018 RHIL EMANCIPATION STAKES Group 2 SWP 1500 GOOD M 4
112 Prompt Response 4 M 31/03/2018 RHIL EMANCIPATION STAKES Group 2 SWP 1500 GOOD M 1
112 Dixie Blossoms 5 M 3/03/2018 RAND WIGGLE QUALITY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1400 SOFT M 1
112 Ventura Storm 5 G 16/09/2017 FLEM MAKYBE DIVA STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 6
112 Global Glamour 4 M 21/10/2017 CAUL TRISTARC STAKES Group 2 SWP 1400 GOOD M 1
112 Tom Melbourne 7 G 4/11/2017 FLEM CANTALA STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 2
112 Foxplay 4 M 19/08/2017 RAND WARWICK STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 2
112 Tom Melbourne 7 G 2/09/2017 RAND TRAMWAY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1400 GOOD M 2
112 Single Gaze 5 M 24/02/2018 CAUL ST. GEORGE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 2
112 Silent Sedition 5 M 24/02/2018 CAUL MANNERISM STAKES Group 3 SWP 1400 GOOD M 1
112 Pounamu 6 G 23/12/2017 ASCT C B COX STAKES Group 2 WFA 2100 GOOD I 1
112 Tally 5 G 21/04/2018 RAND JAPAN RACING ASSCTIAN PLATE Group 3 Qlty 2000 GOOD I 1
112 Red Excitement 8 G 26/12/2017 RAND SUMMER CUP Group 3 Qlty 2000 GOOD I 2
112 Red Excitement 8 G 18/01/2018 GOSF GOSFORD GOLD CUP Listed Qlty 2100 GOOD I 2
112 Ecuador 8 G 29/09/2017 M V JRA CUP Group 3 Qlty 2040 GOOD I 2
112 Happy Clapper 7 G 14/10/2017 RAND CRAVEN PLATE Group 3 WFA 2000 GOOD I 2
112 Ambitious 6 H 9/06/2018 DOOM BRISBANE CUP Group 2 Qlty 2200 Heavy L 4
112 Auvray 7 G 31/03/2018 RHIL H E TANCRED STAKES Group 1 WFA 2400 GOOD L 6
112 Big Duke 6 G 30/09/2017 RAND THE METROPOLITAN Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 2
112 Big Duke 6 G 14/10/2017 RAND HEINEKEN 3 ST LEGER STAKES   SW 2600 GOOD L 1
112 Boom Time 6 H 21/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD CUP Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 1
112 Single Gaze 5 M 21/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD CUP Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 2
111 Hellbent 5 H 14/10/2017 CAUL SCHILLACI STAKES Group 2 WFA 1100 GOOD S 4
111 Keen Array 5 G 18/10/2017 CAUL 1000 GUIN. DAY OPEN HCP Listed Hcp 1200 GOOD S 2
111 Faatinah 5 G 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 6
111 Sheidel 6 M 29/09/2017 M V A J MOIR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 3
111 Hey Doc 4 G 12/08/2017 FLEM AURIE'S STAR HANDICAP Group 3 Hcp 1200 GOOD S 1
111 Prompt Response 4 M 10/02/2018 W FM BREEDERS CLASSIC Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
111 Endless Drama 6 H 10/03/2018 RAND CANTERBURY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1300 GOOD S 4
111 Crack Me Up 4 G 3/03/2018 RAND LIVERPOOL CITY CUP Group 3 Qlty 1300 SOFT S 1
111 Jungle Edge 7 G 10/03/2018 RAND ATC CHALLENGE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1000 GOOD S 2
111 Voodoo Lad 7 G 28/07/2018 CAUL BLETCHINGLY STAKES Group 3 WFA 1200 GOOD S 2
111 Dothraki 7 G 31/03/2018 RHIL STAR KINGDOM STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1200 GOOD S 2
111 Red Excitement 8 G 12/05/2018 SCNE LUSKIN STAR STAKES Listed Qlty 1300 GOOD S 2
111 Jungle Edge 7 G 9/06/2018 RAND JUNE STAKES Listed Qlty 1100 Heavy S 1
111 Flamberge 8 G 21/04/2018 MORP R N IRWIN STAKES Group 3 WFA 1100 GOOD S 5
111 Hartnell 7 G 24/02/2018 CAUL ST. GEORGE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 3
111 Humidor 5 G 24/02/2018 CAUL FUTURITY STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 4
111 Single Gaze 5 M 10/02/2018 CAUL C F ORR STAKES Group 1 WFA 1400 GOOD M 2
111 Foxplay 4 M 30/09/2017 RAND EPSOM HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 4
111 Dixie Blossoms 5 M 4/11/2017 FLEM EMPIRE ROSE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 3
111 Eckstein 4 M 4/11/2017 FLEM EMPIRE ROSE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
111 Prompt Response 4 M 4/11/2017 FLEM EMPIRE ROSE STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 4
111 Religify 7 G 28/10/2017 M V CRYSTAL MILE Group 2 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
111 Lucky Hussler 8 G 13/01/2018 GCST MAGIC MILLIONS CUP Restricted Listed Qlty 1400 GOOD M 6
111 Single Gaze 5 M 1/10/2017 CAUL UNDERWOOD STAKES Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 4
111 Santa Ana Lane 5 G 1/10/2017 CAUL INVITATION STAKES Group 1 Hcp 1400 GOOD M 1
111 Guardini 7 G 2/09/2017 CAUL HEATHERLIE HANDICAP Listed Hcp 1700 GOOD M 2
111 Tally 5 G 2/09/2017 CAUL HEATHERLIE HANDICAP Listed Hcp 1700 GOOD M 4
111 Libran 7 G 3/03/2018 RAND CHIPPING NORTON STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 SOFT M 4
111 Endless Drama 6 H 27/01/2018 RHIL CARRINGTON STAKES Listed Qlty 1400 GOOD M 3
111 Testashadow 6 G 16/12/2017 RAND VILLIERS STAKES Group 2 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 6
111 Testashadow 6 G 2/12/2017 RHIL FESTIVAL STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1500 SOFT M 1
111 Dixie Blossoms 5 M 31/03/2018 RHIL EMANCIPATION STAKES Group 2 SWP 1500 GOOD M 3
111 Prompt Response 4 M 17/03/2018 RHIL T A D KENNEDY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1500 GOOD M 5
111 Clearly Innocent 6 G 24/03/2018 RHIL GEORGE RYDER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1500 SOFT M 6
111 Tom Melbourne 7 G 25/11/2017 ASCT RAILWAY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 3
111 Oregon's Day 4 M 5/05/2018 GCST A D HOLLINDALE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 1
111 Material Man 6 G 9/12/2017 ASCT KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC Group 1 WFA 1800 GOOD M 2
111 Heavens Above 6 M 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 3
111 Oregon's Day 4 M 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 4
111 Material Man 6 G 16/06/2018 BLMT HYPERION STAKES Group 3 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
111 Material Man 6 G 2/06/2018 BLMT BELMONT SPRINT Group 3 WFA 1400 GOOD M 1
111 Libran 7 G 16/09/2017 RAND KINGSTON TOWN STAKES Group 3 SWP 2000 GOOD I 1
111 Homesman 4 G 24/02/2018 CAUL VICTORIA GOLD CUP Listed Qlty 2000 GOOD I 1
111 Jon Snow 4 H 14/10/2017 CAUL CAULFIELD STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
111 Gailo Chop 7 G 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 5
111 Testashadow 6 G 26/12/2017 RAND SUMMER CUP Group 3 Qlty 2000 GOOD I 3
111 Material Man 6 G 23/12/2017 ASCT C B COX STAKES Group 2 WFA 2100 GOOD I 2
111 Abbey Marie 5 M 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 4
111 Life Less Ordinary 6 G 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 6
111 Libran 7 G 28/10/2017 M V MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP Group 2 SWP 2500 GOOD L 2
111 Libran 7 G 30/09/2017 RAND THE METROPOLITAN Group 1 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 6
111 Destiny's Kiss 9 G 30/06/2018 RHIL ATC WINTER CUP Listed Qlty 2400 SOFT L 2
111 Material Man 6 G 1/01/2018 ASCT PERTH CUP Group 2 Qlty 2400 GOOD L 1
110 Dainty Tess 4 M 21/04/2018 MORP R N IRWIN STAKES Group 3 WFA 1100 GOOD S 1
110 Santa Ana Lane 5 G 5/05/2018 MORP D C MCKAY STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1100 SOFT S 3
110 Secret Agenda 5 M 5/05/2018 MORP ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 SOFT S 2
110 Prompt Response 4 M 24/02/2018 RHIL MILLIE FOX STAKES Group 2 SWP 1300 GOOD S 4
110 Durendal 6 G 2/12/2017 ASCT WINTERBOTTOM STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 3
110 Brave Smash 5 H 23/09/2017 CAUL TESTA ROSSA STAKES Listed Hcp 1200 GOOD S 2
110 Keen Array 5 G 7/10/2017 FLEM BAGUETTE STAKES Group 2 SWP 1200 GOOD S 1
110 Rock Magic 8 G 11/11/2017 FLEM VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 6
110 Ball of Muscle 7 G 9/11/2017 FLEM CENTURY STAKES Listed SWP 1000 GOOD S 1
110 Jungle Edge 7 G 18/11/2017 SANH KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES Group 3 WFA 1300 SOFT S 1
110 Snitty Kitty 4 M 24/02/2018 CAUL OAKLEIGH PLATE Group 1 Hcp 1100 GOOD S 2
110 Missrock 4 M 17/02/2018 FLEM VRC LIGHTNING STAKES Group 1 WFA 1000 GOOD S 3
110 Rock Magic 8 G 10/03/2018 FLEM VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1200 GOOD S 4
110 Thronum 4 H 26/01/2018 M V STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 1
110 Super Cash 5 M 10/02/2018 CAUL RUBITON STAKES Group 2 SWP 1100 GOOD S 1
110 Supido 6 H 23/03/2018 M V WILLIAM REID STAKES Group 1 WFA 1200 GOOD S 4
110 Invincible Gem 4 M 5/08/2017 RAND MISSILE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 SOFT S 1
110 Le Romain 5 G 5/08/2017 RAND MISSILE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 SOFT S 2
110 Ball of Muscle 7 G 30/09/2017 RAND PREMIERE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1200 GOOD S 5
110 Durendal 6 G 23/06/2018 BLMT H G BOLTON SPRINT Listed Qlty 1200 GOOD S 2
110 Great Shot 5 G 16/06/2018 BLMT HYPERION STAKES Group 3 WFA 1600 GOOD M 2
110 Hiflyer 6 G 28/07/2018 RHIL WINTER CHALLENGE Listed Qlty 1500 GOOD M 4
110 Abbey Marie 5 M 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 5
110 Dixie Blossoms 5 M 14/04/2018 RAND QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES Group 1 WFA 1600 GOOD M 6
110 McCreery 6 G 28/04/2018 HAWK HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP Group 3 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 3
110 Man of His Word 5 G 5/05/2018 GCST A D HOLLINDALE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 3
110 Satono Rasen 6 H 5/05/2018 GCST A D HOLLINDALE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1800 GOOD M 4
110 Shillelagh 6 M 23/06/2018 DOOM TATTERSALL'S TIARA Group 1 WFA 1350 GOOD M 2
110 Super Cash 5 M 23/06/2018 DOOM TATTERSALL'S TIARA Group 1 WFA 1350 GOOD M 3
110 Endless Drama 6 H 26/05/2018 DOOM BTC CUP Group 1 WFA 1350 SOFT M 5
110 English 5 M 26/05/2018 DOOM BTC CUP Group 1 WFA 1350 SOFT M 4
110 Crack Me Up 4 G 9/06/2018 DOOM STRADBROKE HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1350 Heavy M 4
110 Jungle Edge 7 G 30/06/2018 RHIL CIVIC STAKES Listed Qlty 1350 SOFT M 4
110 Great Shot 5 G 25/11/2017 ASCT RAILWAY STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 1
110 Disposition 6 G 20/09/2017 KALG HANNAN'S HANDICAP Listed Hcp 1400 GOOD M 1
110 Bonneval 4 M 9/09/2017 M V JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES Group 2 WFA 1600 GOOD M 1
110 Charmed Harmony 8 G 19/08/2017 CAUL PB LAWRENCE STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 SOFT M 2
110 Prompt Response 4 M 18/10/2017 CAUL LADIES DAY VASE Group 3 SWP 1600 GOOD M 3
110 Lucky Hussler 8 G 18/11/2017 SANH SANDOWN STAKES Group 3 Qlty 1500 SOFT M 5
110 Shillelagh 6 M 4/11/2017 FLEM CANTALA STAKES Group 1 Qlty 1600 GOOD M 1
110 Tom Melbourne 7 G 30/09/2017 RAND EPSOM HANDICAP Group 1 Hcp 1600 GOOD M 2
110 Sound Proposition 6 G 15/09/2017 NCLE CAMERON HANDICAP Group 3 Hcp 1500 GOOD M 2
110 Mackintosh 5 G 2/09/2017 RAND TRAMWAY HANDICAP Group 2 SWP 1400 GOOD M 6
110 Antonio Giuseppe 5 G 19/08/2017 RAND WARWICK STAKES Group 2 WFA 1400 GOOD M 5
110 Most Important 5 G 27/01/2018 SCST SUNSHINE COAST CUP Listed Qlty 1400 GOOD M 1
110 Oregon's Day 4 M 19/05/2018 DOOM DOOMBEN CUP Group 1 WFA 2000 GOOD I 5
110 Single Gaze 5 M 24/03/2018 RHIL RAWSON STAKES Group 1 WFA 2000 SOFT I 2
110 Happy Clapper 7 G 28/10/2017 M V W S COX PLATE Group 1 WFA 2040 GOOD I 6
110 Harlem 6 G 23/09/2017 CAUL NATURALISM STAKES Group 3 Qlty 2000 GOOD I 1
110 McCreery 6 G 14/10/2017 RAND CRAVEN PLATE Group 3 WFA 2000 GOOD I 3
110 Star Exhibit 6 G 14/10/2017 RAND CRAVEN PLATE Group 3 WFA 2000 GOOD I 4
110 Sir Charles Road 4 H 7/04/2018 RAND ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP Group 2 Qlty 2600 GOOD L 1
110 Destiny's Kiss 9 G 26/05/2018 RAND W J MCKELL CUP Listed Qlty 2400 GOOD L 1
110 Destiny's Kiss 9 G 26/01/2018 W FM AUSTRALIA DAY CUP Listed Qlty 2400 GOOD L 3
110 Almandin 8 G 18/11/2017 SANH SANDOWN CLASSIC Group 2 WFA 2400 GOOD L 2
110 Qewy 8 G 1/11/2017 BDGO BENDIGO CUP Group 3 Hcp 2400 GOOD L 1
110 Wall Of Fire 5 H 14/10/2017 CAUL HERBERT POWER STAKES Group 2 Qlty 2400 GOOD L 2