COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details

 

Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday, 19 September 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.04
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 15-Sep-20 11:32AM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 16-Sep-20 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 16-Sep-20 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 19-Sep-20 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 175

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - GEORGE MAIN STAKES [GROUP 1] (1600 METRES)
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 15/09/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 10x42212x1 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 1 57kg 117
2 47x54533x4 AVILIUS (GB) G 7 James Cummings 2 59kg 114
3 05x2810x01 DREAMFORCE G 8 John Thompson 3 59kg 113
4 1x45778x02 KOLDING (NZ) G 5 Chris Waller 4 59kg 111
5 190x1410x0 NETTOYER M 7 Wendy Roche 5 57kg 110
6 20x8100x34 IMAGING (GB) G 6 Chris Waller 6= 59kg 109
7 393x1720x2 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) G 6 Chris Waller 6= 59kg 109
8 8221111x0 COLETTE M 4 James Cummings 8 56.5kg 106
Race 2 - THE SHORTS [GROUP 2] (1100 METRES)
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 15/09/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 162x61365x BIVOUAC H 4 James Cummings 1 58kg 114
2 31x2360x1x CLASSIQUE LEGEND G 5 Les Bridge 2 57kg 112
3 x1111x126x CATALYST (NZ) G 4 Clayton Chipperfield 3 58kg 110
4 x1330D0517 JUNGLE EDGE G 10 Mick Bell 4 56kg 108
5 x3022x07x4 BALL OF MUSCLE G 10 Joseph Pride 5= 57kg 107
6 3x37x07x11 EDUARDO G 7 Joseph Pride 5= 57kg 107
7 1311x1412x GREYWORM G 6 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 5= 56kg 107
8 120x84170x TACTICAL ADVANTAGE G 7 Kris Lees 5= 55kg 107
9 1x331911x5 SPLINTEX H 4 Mark Newnham 9 57kg 105
10 1112x160x STANDOUT H 4 Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou 10 57kg 104
11 1x548111x3 DIRTY WORK H 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 11 55kg 100
12 x080x2092x FIESTA M 5 Chris Waller 12 55kg 96
13 493373116x IRISH SONGS G 5 Kurt Goldman 13 55kg 78
14 667x256266 PRAIRIE FIRE G 5 Danny Williams 14 55kg 72
Race 3 - DARLEY TEA ROSE STAKES [GROUP 2] (1400 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 15/09/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 21x3174x11 DAME GISELLE F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 1 56kg 94
2 2x2225x19 STELLAR PAULINE F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 2 56kg 79
3 215x2 HUNGRY HEART F 3 Chris Waller 3 56kg 91
4 1x2298x4 EVERY ROSE F 3 Mark Newnham 4 56kg 80
5 42110x28 THERMOSPHERE F 3 James Cummings 5 56kg 82
6 1622x4 VANGELIC F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 6 56kg 80
7 2227x4421 CENTIMENTAL F 3 Chris Waller 7 56kg 63
8 14x31 MONTEFILIA F 3 David Payne 8 56kg 71
9 2x23x8135 MISS CANADA F 3 Kris Lees 9 56kg 74
10 6x217 GIOVANNA RUN F 3 Chris Waller 10 56kg 68
11 0x1 MIRAVALLE F 3 Mark Newnham 11 56kg 64
12 6x86x7 FALL ON A STAR F 3 Kris Lees 12 56kg
13 3x4 TRUE FAITH F 3 Kris Lees 13 56kg
Race 4 - BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP [GROUP 3] (1400 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x30x30x4x7 LE ROMAIN G 8 Kris Lees 1 59.5kg 59.5kg 108
2 2x111228x2 PROBABEEL (NZ) M 4 Jamie Richards 2 57kg 57kg 107
3 22x13437x0 BRANDENBURG (NZ) H 4 John Sargent 3= 58.5kg 58.5kg 106
4 x56x211x34 SPECIAL REWARD G 5 Kris Lees 3= 58.5kg 58.5kg 106
5 3121x140x0 QUACKERJACK G 5 Mark Newnham 5= 58kg 58kg 105
6 07713116x1 THE CANDY MAN G 7 Peter & Paul Snowden 5= 58kg 58kg 105
7 6x010x040x CHIEF IRONSIDE (GB) H 6 Kris Lees 7 57kg 57kg 103
8 71826249x6 MISS FABULASS M 5 Kris Lees 8 54.5kg 54.5kg 102
9 23x82435x3 RELOADED H 4 Chris Waller 9 55.5kg 55.5kg 100
10 8x1275x121 ROHERYN G 5 James Cummings 10 55kg 55kg 99
11 123250x346 GLENALL G 7 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 11= 54.5kg 54.5kg 98
12 13x0x470x1 I AM SUPERMAN (IRE) H 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 11= 54.5kg 54.5kg 98
13 3131037x31 JUNIPAL G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 13 54kg 53kg 94
14 141x68109x CUBA G 6 John Thompson 14 54kg 53kg 90
15 501x8580x0 KUBRICK G 4 Chris Waller 15= 54kg 53kg 86
16 263588x679 SIR PLUSH (NZ) G 8 Bjorn Baker 15= 54kg 53kg 86
17 1x211x70x0 SOMETHING FAST G 6 Anthony Cummings 15= 54kg 53kg 86
18 31x50340x3 NUDGE M 4 Chris Waller 18 54kg 53kg 85
19 011x1x00x0 DADOOZDART (GB) G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 19= 54kg 53kg 84
20 31x5x0803x PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) G 5 John Thompson 19= 54kg 53kg 84
Race 5 - KINGSTON TOWN STAKES [GROUP 3] (2000 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 160x1225x0 MUSTAJEER (GB) G 8 Kris Lees 1 55kg 112
2 34x51257x3 FINCHE (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 2= 56.5kg 110
3 190x1410x0 NETTOYER M 7 Wendy Roche 2= 56kg 110
4 6x11126x11 MUGATOO (IRE) G 6 Kris Lees 4 56kg 108
5 41x0x0680x DANCETERIA (FR) G 6 Kris Lees 5= 58kg 106
6 74x66461x0 LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) G 9 Chris Waller 5= 57kg 106
7 7730x117x6 WU GOK G 7 Chris Waller 5= 56kg 106
8 x7207523x2 YULONG PRINCE (SAF) H 6 Chris Waller 5= 55kg 106
9 32142x2314 TAIKOMOCHI G 7 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 9 56kg 105
10 902x7691x8 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 10= 56.5kg 103
11 11x3103x09 SHARED AMBITION (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 10= 55kg 103
12 228x376x69 RONDINELLA (NZ) M 6 John O'Shea 10= 53kg 103
13 55x5663x90 DANZDANZDANCE M 6 Chris Waller 13= 57kg 102
14 816x7000x3 HUSH WRITER (JPN) G 6 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 13= 56kg 102
15 x98276x512 SIKANDARABAD (IRE) G 8 Sam Kavanagh 13= 55kg 102
16 22x0352x67 CARIF H 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 16 55kg 101
17 70504150x0 MISS SENTIMENTAL (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 17 56kg 100
18 x895756x25 ANGEL OF TRUTH G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 18 58kg 99
19 0533499x00 SIR CHARLES ROAD G 7 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott 19= 55kg 98
20 47x0878725 GIRL TUESDAY M 6 Clarry Conners 19= 53kg 98
21 731x7836x0 NORWAY (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 21= 56kg 97
22 6x750x9084 BIG DUKE (IRE) G 9 Kris Lees 21= 55kg 97
23 11123x0011 PATHS OF GLORY (GB) G 6 Richard & Michael Freedman 21= 55kg 97
24 26x1122x80 ZEBROWSKI (NZ) G 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 24 55kg 96
25 36221x0553 HERENGAWE (NZ) G 6 Chris Waller 25 56kg 95
26 x615129x33 DABIYR (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller 26 55kg 93
27 21112x08x0 DJUKON (GB) G 5 Chris Waller 27 55kg 92
28 6351625x02 FUN FACT G 5 Bjorn Baker 28= 56kg 90
29 8126789x50 MORTON’S FORK G 7 Richard Litt 28= 55kg 90
30 76P8x8x600 ZACADA (NZ) G 8 Jim & Greg Lee 30 56kg 87
31 x241448x23 THINK IT OVER G 5 Kerry Parker 31 55kg 86
32 633x632x48 MASAFF (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 32 55kg 85
33 2x2113x50 KINANE (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 33 56kg 83
34 x114319x36 YONKERS (USA) G 5 Chris Waller 34 55kg 79
Race 6 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 15/09/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x3124x4231 PRIME CANDIDATE G 6 Bjorn Baker 1= 60.5kg 60.5kg 89
2 11118x1 HOW WOMANTIC M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 1= 58.5kg 58.5kg 89
3 132x11411x GRAND PIANO G 4 Stephen O'Halloran 3= 59.5kg 59.5kg 87
4 4x00715x26 SINGLE BULLET G 6 Gary Portelli 3= 59.5kg 59.5kg 87
5 65x48897x0 RADIPOLE (IRE) G 8 Matthew Smith 5= 58kg 58kg 84
6 x217690x44 YAMAZAKI M 5 David Pfieffer 5= 56kg 56kg 84
7 6x221x71 PRIME STAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Richard & Michael Freedman 7 54kg 53kg 82
8 x113x5112x BOUND TO WIN M 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 8 54kg 54kg 80
9 x67826000x VALENTINO ROSSA G 7 Jason Coyle 9= 54.5kg 54.5kg 77
10 2x1122x312 ZAKAT G 4 James Cummings 9= 54.5kg 54.5kg 77
11 5210540291 JAY JAY D’AR (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 9= 54kg 52.5kg 77
12 4x55349x27 ATHIRI M 4 James Cummings 12= 54kg 52kg 76
13 11x1494x5 MIRRA VISION M 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 12= 54kg 52kg 76
14 427x511252 PARTNERS G 5 Scott Singleton 14 54kg 51kg 70
15 2508x495x7 NOVEMBER MAN G 6 Anthony Cummings 15= 54kg 50kg 68
16 43x5341x18 TWICE AS SPECIAL M 4 Jason Coyle 15= 54kg 48kg 68
17 13477x60 PHILIZZY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Anthony Cummings 17 54kg 46.5kg 73
Race 7 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6351625x02 FUN FACT G 5 Bjorn Baker 1 61kg 61kg 90
2 19x43328x0 MAID OF ORE M 6 Nick Olive 2 58.5kg 58.5kg 89
3 501x8580x0 KUBRICK G 4 Chris Waller 3= 59kg 59kg 86
4 263588x679 SIR PLUSH (NZ) G 8 Bjorn Baker 3= 59kg 59kg 86
5 x241448x23 THINK IT OVER G 5 Kerry Parker 3= 59kg 59kg 86
6 346053x0x5 TESTASHADOW G 9 Gary Portelli 6= 58.5kg 58.5kg 85
7 31x50340x3 NUDGE M 4 Chris Waller 6= 56.5kg 56.5kg 85
8 3241x55237 MATOWI (NZ) G 5 Chris Waller 8= 58kg 58kg 84
9 2111x511x0 OPACITY (NZ) G 4 John O'Shea 8= 58kg 58kg 84
10 53081x73x4 ACROSS DUBAI (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 10= 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
11 642317x506 CINQUEDEA (NZ) G 5 Richard & Michael Freedman 10= 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
12 185x7280x0 RAPIDO CHAPARRO G 6 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 10= 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
13 5x1441x351 DISCHARGED G 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 13= 57kg 57kg 82
14 4x1279x315 MCCORMACK G 5 Tracey Bartley 13= 57kg 57kg 82
15 21x4068x80 PANCHO G 4 Chris Waller 13= 57kg 57kg 82
16 3311114x8 GRAND PROMENADE (GB) G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 16= 56kg 56kg 80
17 110x78x282 THOUGHT OF THAT G 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 16= 56kg 56kg 80
18 226x800x37 VEGAS JEWEL (NZ) M 4 Chris Waller 18 54kg 53.5kg 79
19 141211x2 NIMALEE M 4 Matthew Smith 19 54kg 53kg 78
20 50x11664x9 OCCUPY (USA) G 6 Kris Lees 20 54.5kg 54.5kg 77
Race 8 - BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 584x124331 ACADEMY G 4 Mark Newnham 1= 60kg 60kg 78
2 21x31118x9 ANIMATE G 4 Kris Lees 1= 60kg 60kg 78
3 7x25116x60 THE CLOSER M 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 1= 58kg 58kg 78
4 50x11664x9 OCCUPY (USA) G 6 Kris Lees 4 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
5 x0x271x198 THE FIRE TRAP G 5 Matthew Dunn 5= 59kg 59kg 76
6 x832x1950x GAME OF THORNS M 4 Kris Lees 5= 57kg 57kg 76
7 3913x450x9 LISDOONVARNA (NZ) M 6 Amanda Turner 5= 57kg 57kg 76
8 11x1494x5 MIRRA VISION M 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 5= 57kg 57kg 76
9 7x6330120x MOANA JEWEL (NZ) M 6 Tracey Bartley 5= 57kg 57kg 76
10 x13180x7x0 SAFADO G 6 Kris Lees 10= 58.5kg 58.5kg 75
11 2x11623x24 ICEBATH (NZ) M 4 Brad Widdup 10= 56.5kg 56.5kg 75
12 x1147x1819 IN LIGHTEN ME M 5 Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou 10= 56.5kg 56.5kg 75
13 x687211246 STARLA M 4 Chris Waller 10= 56.5kg 56.5kg 75
14 x013x3314x SPANISH POINT (GB) G 6 Kris Lees 14 58kg 58kg 74
15 1x135x541 WILLOWHEART M 4 Chris Waller 15 55.5kg 55.5kg 73
16 11x1 CRIADERAS G 4 James Cummings 16 57kg 57kg 72
17 0x63946267 GOT UNDERS G 11 Jay Hopkins 17= 56.5kg 56.5kg 71
18 21x26x21x3 PETRONIUS H 4 Gary & John Moore 17= 56.5kg 56.5kg 71
19 3682122517 REIBY’S REGENT G 5 Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard 19= 56kg 56kg 70
20 4413x2 AIR TO AIR M 4 Jason Coyle 19= 54kg 54kg 70
21 337x2450x1 LET IT POUR M 4 Bjorn Baker 19= 54kg 54kg 70
22 14x25 ARCHANNA M 4 Chris Waller 22 54kg 53kg 68
Race 9 - TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 059x03515x PEDWAY G 7 Danny Williams 1 60.5kg 60.5kg 73
2 x43x467723 TCHAIKOVSKY G 5 Jean Dubois 2 60kg 60kg 72
3 180x68090x SHOW ME THE HONEY G 6 John Bateman 3= 59kg 59kg 70
4 7x1x1125x6 TORO TORO G 4 Stephen Jones 3= 59kg 59kg 70
5 28x731117x BRIGHT RUBICK M 4 John Ramsey 3= 57kg 57kg 70
6 31x163x01 GALAXY FORCE G 5 Donna Scott 6= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
7 6x371320x2 LORD TONY G 5 Troy O'Neile 6= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
8 6x556x278x STAR OF O’REILLY (NZ) G 5 Aleacia Bennett 6= 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
9 1x72x214 PACE STICK G 4 Brett Dodson 9= 56.5kg 56.5kg 65
10 126x2132 EMILETTE M 4 Jan Bowen 9= 54.5kg 54.5kg 65
11 0242513x23 CRACKNECK G 6 Allan Kehoe 11= 56kg 56kg 64
12 11 IT’S ME M 4 Brett Cavanough 11= 54kg 54kg 64
13 016418x2 CLEARLY REGAL G 4 Kurt Goldman 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 63
14 41x826x184 LEO G 4 Mark Schmetzer 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 63
15 3x145270x0 ALTERNATIVE FACTS M 6 Warren Gavenlock 13= 54kg 53.5kg 63
16 05x7284511 SYLVIA’S MEMORY M 4 Marc Quinn 13= 54kg 53.5kg 63
17 6311 BELLE REVE H 5 Mark Stewart 17 55kg 55kg 62
18 0x110 VIBRANT KNIGHT G 4 Danny Williams 18= 54.5kg 54.5kg 61
19 82x4726027 BOOM QUEEN M 5 Tony Ball 18= 54kg 52.5kg 61
20 0x21441x TALIHINA M 4 Danny Williams 20 54kg 52kg 60
21 78113608 SKARA BRAE M 5 Stephen Jones 21 54kg 51kg 58
22 x18577132x LOOSE WIRE M 5 Wade Mathie 22= 54kg 50.5kg 57
23 5x2149 TOTO G 4 Todd Howlett 22= 54kg 52.5kg 57
24 x9x1268x51 SHANAYA M 5 Tash Burleigh 24 54kg 50kg 56
25 371370x236 LADY TYCOON M 6 Daniel Nickson 25 54kg 49kg 54
26 x28x141737 BISCARA M 4 Matthew Dale 26 58.5kg 58.5kg 73
27 5x12300x12 MAD AS ZARIZ G 6 Ron Weston & John Nisbet 27 54kg 51.5kg 55

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.