COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details

 

Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Tuesday, 31 March 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +3m entire circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Thu 26-Mar-20 2:13PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Fri 27-Mar-20 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Fri 27-Mar-20 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Tue 31-Mar-20 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 202

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (2220 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 26/03/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2133719285 NEW ENDEAVOUR G 7 Stirling Osland 1 65kg 65kg 74
2 1x311 ZELLYMAY M 4 Allan Kehoe 2 58.5kg 58.5kg 65
3 9x48223755 BULLET SHOT G 5 Matthew Dunn 3= 60kg 60kg 64
4 2x1130x000 RIPPA EAGLE (NZ) G 4 Dwayne Schmidt 3= 60kg 60kg 64
5 x66600x060 GUN BOLT G 5 Bruce Hill 5 58kg 58kg 60
6 43213x0321 LADY GRANDE (NZ) M 5 Ethan Ensby 6 55kg 55kg 58
7 0x09580581 LOVE WAVES (NZ) G 5 Frank Dichiera 7 55.5kg 55.5kg 55
8 57068x6977 KILMARNOCK G 7 Lea Selby 8= 55kg 51.5kg 47
9 0090x87599 KOMACHI FORCE M 6 Jessica McCusker 8= 55kg 49.5kg 47
10 508460x521 GLYCINE MAX BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 7 Cathy Chapman 10 55kg 50kg 44
11 8793624223 PRESSING MATTERS G 6 Robert Knight 11 55kg 49kg 42
12 76x7060293 SWEET WILLIAM G 5 Cathy Chapman 12 55kg 48kg 40
13 9010x00312 BELLA BOSS M 5 Sharon Pepper 13 55kg 55kg 58
Race 2 - BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1410 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 31186410x0 GALWAY G 4 Brett Dodson 1 63.5kg 63.5kg 63
2 1236x21x47 ROGUE MISSILE G 8 Daniel & Rocky Simonetta 2 63kg 63kg 62
3 090x013143 HARNOVA G 5 Jennifer M Smith 3= 61.5kg 61.5kg 59
4 600601266x LOVING HOME (GB) G 9 Tess Wilkes 3= 61.5kg 61.5kg 59
5 46421x1433 DARK EURO G 4 Fleur Blanch 5= 61kg 61kg 58
6 075318x373 SEE IT THRU G 5 Stephen Lee 5= 61kg 61kg 58
7 x41184x893 YARRINUP FLYER M 4 Jim Jarvis 7 58.5kg 58.5kg 57
8 x9x313139x UNLEASH THE RED (NZ) G 4 Ethan Ensby 8= 60kg 60kg 56
9 31x4354992 SHEZANDI AS M 4 Bruce Hill 8= 58kg 58kg 56
10 x642221x60 SALSA DREAMING BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Kris Lees 10= 59kg 59kg 55
11 9x21x5 ARCALETTE M 4 Matthew Dunn 10= 57.5kg 57.5kg 55
12 843347x226 ZIOPTIMUS G 5 Allan Kehoe 12= 59kg 59kg 54
13 73x0710411 TEO TORRIATE M 8 Greg Howells 12= 57kg 57kg 54
14 2x621x234 QUEENOFTHECASTLE F 3 John Shelton 12= 56.5kg 56.5kg 54
15 6819980x66 TWO DUCKS ARTIE G 6 Robert Agnew 15= 58.5kg 58.5kg 53
16 6113660x96 WOTSIZNAME G 4 John Shelton 15= 58.5kg 58.5kg 53
17 16x8 DADDY COOL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Kris Lees 15= 58kg 58kg 53
18 x057682558 JULIANNE’S WISH M 4 John Shelton 15= 56.5kg 56.5kg 53
19 1x71157x59 MINISTRY OF FEAR G 7 Jason Reilly 19= 58kg 58kg 52
20 73692522x1 RUNAMUK M 4 Stephen Lee 19= 56kg 56kg 52
21 373655x423 KIJITO G 6 Neville Boyle 21= 57.5kg 57.5kg 51
22 0090x36051 YOUWAITANDSEE G 8 Trevor Hardy 21= 57.5kg 57.5kg 51
23 x56130x226 I’M KATE (NZ) M 4 Kris Lees 21= 55.5kg 55.5kg 51
24 38x7276030 DARK IMAGE G 8 Sean Hendry 24= 57kg 57kg 50
25 50259x3146 HAPPY FRANK G 4 Brett Bellamy 24= 57kg 57kg 50
26 00x09912x8 JAHEZ G 4 Peter R Stanley 24= 57kg 57kg 50
27 0x173546x1 SHINAR G 4 Ethan Ensby 24= 57kg 57kg 50
28 3x68583149 EUROGEM M 4 Jenny Graham 24= 55kg 55kg 50
29 3335x08358 LADY WAHOO M 5 Paul Smith 24= 55kg 55kg 50
30 231654x834 BUS TICKET G 6 Justin Blanch 30= 56.5kg 56.5kg 49
31 3087482135 LORD MAGNUSSEN G 4 Ian Cook 30= 56.5kg 56.5kg 49
32 24061077x7 DEGRASSE G 4 Fleur Blanch 32= 56kg 56kg 48
33 300x410237 PRINCE OF BRAEMAR G 4 Dwayne Schmidt 32= 56kg 56kg 48
34 149480x998 SPIRIT OF HUSSON G 7 Neil Creighton 32= 56kg 56kg 48
35 5x5 DROP IT DEEP BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 Jason Reilly 35= 55kg 52.5kg 47
36 9x8391230x MAXIMALIST M 4 Ethan Ensby 35= 55kg 53.5kg 47
37 032605x102 THAT’S MADNESS M 5 Jason Reilly 35= 55kg 53.5kg 47
38 1635080x72 GEM OF THE LOCHS M 5 Wayne Sutton 38= 55kg 53kg 46
39 4x96997104 MULTIPLIED M 4 Andrew Parramore 38= 55kg 53kg 46
40 6x073900x7 GRINZINGER CHARGER (NZ) G 4 Ethan Ensby 40 55kg 54.5kg 45
41 5816607869 ILIA M 8 Shane Everson 41= 55kg 52kg 44
42 7194229613 OUR BOY BEN G 8 Robert Pilling 41= 55kg 54kg 44
43 577849x343 EVANGELIST (GB) G 10 Lea Selby 43 55kg 53.5kg 43
44 5x86562476 NORMA’S JOY M 5 Jason Reilly 44= 55kg 51kg 42
45 58806x5789 STAR FEST G 8 Brett Bellamy 44= 55kg 53kg 42
46 615928295x ANGHIARI (NZ) G 7 Brad Munro 46 55kg 52kg 40
47 1374523904 EL TENIENTE G 6 Jason Reilly 47 55kg 51.5kg 39
Race 3 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1206 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 7x5836219x MARMARIS G 4 Matthew Dunn 1 62kg 62kg 70
2 01065x3871 BURBANK G 4 Peter Sinclair 2 61kg 61kg 68
3 x30x632897 NORTHERN KNIGHT G 6 Brett Bellamy 3= 60kg 60kg 66
4 27x294x243 SHE’S SPICY M 5 Matthew Dunn 3= 58kg 58kg 66
5 2x59x45133 GANGIKA M 4 Jim Jarvis 5 57kg 57kg 64
6 08025563x0 ACHI BABA G 6 Grant Marshall 6= 58.5kg 58.5kg 63
7 64x44433x8 CINNAMON MISSILE G 5 Matthew Dunn 6= 58.5kg 58.5kg 63
8 31186410x0 GALWAY G 4 Brett Dodson 6= 58.5kg 58.5kg 63
9 35x618x180 LESHRAC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew Dunn 6= 58kg 58kg 63
10 365x1579x1 JULE’S SPIRIT G 4 John Shelton 10= 58kg 58kg 62
11 82149x7604 VACATE G 5 Brett Dodson 10= 58kg 58kg 62
12 9x0491740x VIKING RAID G 5 Stephen Lee 10= 58kg 58kg 62
13 x23120569x DEW DROP G 5 John Sprague 13 57.5kg 57.5kg 61
14 12527x9232 DIXIE M 5 Matthew Dunn 14= 55kg 54.5kg 59
15 72x121x WITHOUT RISK M 5 Matthew Dunn 14= 55kg 54.5kg 59
16 075318x373 SEE IT THRU G 5 Stephen Lee 16= 56kg 56kg 58
17 0426x428x4 LAOBAN TAI TAI M 5 Sharon Pepper 16= 55kg 54kg 58
18 x27622042x PORTUGUESE TART M 6 Wayne Sutton 16= 55kg 54kg 58
19 08472x3659 BOLGHARI G 5 Jim Jarvis 19 55kg 55kg 56
20 253511x667 TEXAS TARGET M 4 Jim Jarvis 20 55kg 52.5kg 55
21 6285532767 PHABENI G 5 Carolyn Halliday 21= 55kg 54kg 54
22 6120x35693 TYCOON ANNA M 4 Cathleen Rode 21= 55kg 52kg 54
23 50x3849766 BARBARY G 5 Wayne S Lawson 23= 55kg 53.5kg 53
24 01867x8898 HOT SCENE M 4 Mick O'Neill 23= 55kg 51.5kg 53
25 0x83177021 MOSH VAIN G 6 Colt Prosser 23= 55kg 53.5kg 53
26 5107 LOCO MOTION LASS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Ethan Ensby 26 55kg 50.5kg 52
27 373655x423 KIJITO G 6 Neville Boyle 27 55kg 52.5kg 51
28 0x173546x1 SHINAR G 4 Ethan Ensby 28 55kg 52kg 50
29 1233846x67 CHIAKI G 4 Daniel S Bowen 29= 55kg 51kg 48
30 300x410237 PRINCE OF BRAEMAR G 4 Dwayne Schmidt 29= 55kg 51kg 48
31 631864709x GOLD SKYE G 5 John McLachlan 31= 55kg 50.5kg 47
32 9x8391230x MAXIMALIST M 4 Ethan Ensby 31= 55kg 48.5kg 47
33 032605x102 THAT’S MADNESS M 5 Jason Reilly 31= 55kg 48.5kg 47
34 73x520549x FLYING PRINCE G 5 Lyn J Thomson 34 55kg 49.5kg 45
35 0842788645 I’M JACKO G 8 Mick O'Neill 35= 55kg 48kg 42
36 00x558806x P’ARTIE TOWN G 6 Sally Taylor 35= 55kg 48kg 42
37 673060074x PRESSCOTT (NZ) G 6 Tess Wilkes 35= 55kg 48kg 42
Race 4 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1006 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6444x22x24 SCO MO EAGLE (NZ) G 5 Dwayne Schmidt 1 62kg 62kg 62
2 15x208x66 SUGAR BABY M 5 Brett Bellamy 2 58kg 58kg 58
3 56x21 BEL ACADEMY G 3 Brad Munro 3= 58kg 58kg 55
4 3x2217225x ANNIE ETHYL M 4 Stephen Lee 3= 56.5kg 56.5kg 55
5 5321 AMIRYKAL F 3 Daniel S Bowen 3= 56kg 56kg 55
6 021x5 TIERRA DEL FUEGO G 4 Wayne Sutton 6= 57.5kg 57.5kg 53
7 623x93155x LORD AVATAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Jenny Graham 6= 57kg 57kg 53
8 35x318x50x KID GALAHAD G 5 Greg Howells 8 57kg 57kg 52
9 1x5706228x IN YA SKYROCKET G 4 Allan Kehoe 9= 56.5kg 56.5kg 51
10 851 VOLFONI G 3 Greg Kilner 9= 56kg 56kg 51
11 965x1 COLD POWER G 4 Daniel S Bowen 11= 56kg 56kg 50
12 24x6x44127 MONTANA MIST G 5 Patrick Randall 11= 56kg 56kg 50
13 534338109x OHCHEBELCAVALLO G 5 Daniel & Rocky Simonetta 11= 56kg 56kg 50
14 04x170 AL ME GAL (NZ) F 3 John Shelton 11= 55kg 55kg 50
15 49042435x1 SPARKLING ROSE M 4 Matthew Robinson 11= 55kg 55kg 50
16 77x58180x0 HEAD ON BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Peter Sinclair 16 55kg 55kg 49
17 2473367526 INSTITUTION G 5 Ian Cook 17= 55kg 55kg 47
18 54x271980 SEQUENTIAL PEARL M 5 Shane Everson 17= 55kg 55kg 47
19 067407166x SERLINA M 4 Trevor Hardy 17= 55kg 55kg 47
20 73x520549x FLYING PRINCE G 5 Lyn J Thomson 20= 55kg 55kg 45
21 10x4967x MY BEST SELLER G 4 John Shelton 20= 55kg 55kg 45
22 379x94x0x5 ZEPHETTO G 4 Bill Perrett 20= 55kg 55kg 45
23 571760660x NAMED AFTER M 4 Keith C Smith 23 55kg 55kg 44
24 0842788645 I’M JACKO G 8 Mick O'Neill 24= 55kg 55kg 42
25 5x86562476 NORMA’S JOY M 5 Jason Reilly 24= 55kg 55kg 42
26 0003600x46 RED ALL DAY M 5 David Campbell 26 55kg 55kg 39
27 44800207x4 GREATDUCK G 5 Paddy Cunningham 27 55kg 55kg 37
Race 5 - MAIDEN PLATE (1006 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 PRAEFEROX G 3 Brett Dodson 1= 58.5kg
2 QUATUM G 3 Matthew Dunn 1= 58.5kg
3 RICH VELVET M 4 Brett Bellamy 1= 57kg
4 ALSAMENU F 3 Joanne Hardy 1= 56.5kg
5 BANNOCKBURN GAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 John McLachlan 1= 56.5kg
6 VALLEJO F 3 Cathleen Rode 1= 56.5kg
7 ARLIZAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme C 2 Allan Kehoe 1= 56kg
8 2 BONNIE JOY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Colt Prosser 8 56.5kg
9 39x READY TO HUMBLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew Dunn 9 58.5kg
10 222x FLYING EUROS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 David Campbell 10 58.5kg
11 2x96x HYPERION STAR (NZ) G 3 Dwayne Schmidt 11 58.5kg
12 8x2243284x DAWN THUNDER M 5 Peter Evans 12 57kg
13 492x MISS WHITTINGTON F 3 Stephen Lee 13 56.5kg
14 8x233827x6 SPIRIT IN THE SKY G 3 John Sprague 14 58.5kg
15 669x628x2 TUMUT RIVER (NZ) G 5 Daniel S Bowen 15 59kg
16 84263x0x MAN AND SUPERMAN G 4 Tess Wilkes 16 59kg
17 39 SPECIAL BUY F 3 Owen Glue 17 56.5kg
18 20x594x5 LOST LIGHT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Peter Ball 18 58.5kg
19 732 COTTON CAPER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Brett Bellamy 19 56.5kg
20 0x797x430x SACRED THOUGHTS (NZ) F 3 Daniel Want 20 56.5kg
21 98x46848 REAPPEAR F 3 Matthew Dunn 21 56.5kg
22 04x4 LA MISKA F 3 Dwayne Schmidt 22 56.5kg
23 96x5005986 DEGRADGRA G 5 Andrew Pilling 23 59kg
24 5x0x PRINCE ARLI G 4 Lisa Sheppard 24 59kg
25 454x97x67x VINROSE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Kris Lees 25 56.5kg
26 40x FINEST ACT F 3 David Savins 26 56.5kg
27 0x MANLY HANOVER G 3 Jenny Graham 27 58.5kg
Race 6 - MAIDEN HANDICAP (1206 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 39x READY TO HUMBLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew Dunn 1 59kg
2 26 THOUSAND ISLAND BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Stirling Osland 2= 58kg
3 8x2243284x DAWN THUNDER M 5 Peter Evans 2= 56.5kg
4 24 HOLIDAY IN DUBAI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Wayne S Lawson 2= 56kg
5 550382x2x3 BIRKDALE G 7 Grant Marshall 5= 58kg
6 PORTRO G 5 John McLachlan 5= 58kg
7 94x2 SNIPERESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Dunn 5= 55.5kg
8 39 SPECIAL BUY F 3 Owen Glue 5= 55.5kg
9 0 HORSENADO G 3 Kris Lees 9 56.5kg
10 79x0x NANAKOROBI YAOKI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Fleur Blanch 10= 55kg
11 0434x TORPEDO MISS F 3 Dwayne Schmidt 10= 55kg
12 454x97x67x VINROSE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Kris Lees 10= 55kg
13 579x AUSZONE G 4 Dwayne Schmidt 13= 56kg
14 732x773 GRAND ANTHEM G 4 Cathleen Rode 13= 56kg
15 8x7x4 TILLY’S STAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Dunn 13= 55kg
16 669x628x2 TUMUT RIVER (NZ) G 5 Daniel S Bowen 16= 55.5kg
17 6x52237x96 ARGYLE SOLITAIRE M 5 Terry McCarthy 16= 55kg
18 980 MYLEJET (NZ) G 3 Brett Bellamy 16= 55kg
19 6636253527 RIZZOLI M 4 Hilary Dew 19 55kg
20 9580503552 MISS CRONULLA M 4 Shane Everson 20 55kg
21 665453483x PHYLAVE G 4 Tess Wilkes 21 55kg
22 8064500x35 FIRST SIGHT M 4 Mick O'Neill 22 55kg
23 98x46848 REAPPEAR F 3 Matthew Dunn 23 55kg
24 69x865x RAHAAN F 3 Julie Pratten 24 55kg
25 97x0x053 CHERAX DESTRUCTOR M 4 Dwayne Schmidt 25 55kg
26 7x386x588x DOMINICA ROSE M 5 Dwayne Schmidt 26= 55kg
27 325737x895 MINNI MINNAH G 5 Shane Everson 26= 55kg
28 8x57x00564 COOL SUCCESS G 5 Dwayne Schmidt 28 55kg
29 95700x0 RAMROD G 4 Brett Bellamy 29 55kg
30 07x00x55 ROGUE M 4 John Shelton 30 55kg
31 60x687x7x6 JUST ONE MINUTE M 4 David Savins 31 55kg
32 5778x26006 WHAT A CRACKER G 4 Allan Kehoe 32 55kg
Race 7 - MAIDEN PLATE (1710 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 74025x4432 HANNA FROM HAVANA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Allan Kehoe 1 56.5kg
2 6424 DOOMSIE F 3 Kris Lees 2 56.5kg
3 6636253527 RIZZOLI M 4 Hilary Dew 3 57kg
4 732x773 GRAND ANTHEM G 4 Cathleen Rode 4 59kg
5 3866053382 SHARP WIT M 4 Stephen Bennett 5 57kg
6 Px00573 GERWIG BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Stirling Osland 6 56.5kg
7 2450x99534 CANISTER G 4 Paul Nipperess 7 59kg
8 2570850862 MONSUN SOLDIER (FR) G 6 Carolyn Halliday 8 59kg
9 67x464 KORRIN M 4 Owen Glue 9 57kg
10 0807743566 JET PILOT G 5 Peter Evans 10 59kg
11 90094 QUEEN OF ALL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Keith C Smith 11 56.5kg
12 6 A REPORT G 3 Joanne Hardy 12 58.5kg
13 087 BRISBANE BOY G 3 Joanne Hardy 13 58.5kg
14 506 MAJOR HEIST BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Kris Lees 14 58.5kg
15 2427453390 DR MAYHEM G 6 Vince Jones 15 59kg
16 0340406060 GLOBITE’S JAYAR M 5 Shane Everson 16 57kg
17 8338640x07 BAY SHOT G 5 Paul Nipperess 17 59kg
18 0 BOLD ASSERTION (NZ) F 3 Ethan Ensby 18 56.5kg
19 90x0x00 SPIRIT LEGEND (NZ) G 4 Lindi Watkins 19 59kg

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.