COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details

 

Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Thursday, 09 July 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Fri 03-Jul-20 2:39PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Mon 06-Jul-20 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Mon 06-Jul-20 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Thu 09-Jul-20 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 185

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - GRAFTON CUP (2350 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 7223x07x61 FRANKELY AWESOME M 4 Kris Lees 1= 56kg 56kg 100
2 336x521131 NEMINGAH (NZ) G 4 Edward O'Rourke 1= 54kg 54kg 64
3 3321x0x972 SIXTIES GROOVE (IRE) G 7 Kris Lees 3 61kg 61kg 106
4 945x024923 CARZOFF (FR) G 7 Chris Waller 4 58kg 58kg 100
5 326x750x90 BIG DUKE (IRE) G 8 Kris Lees 5 57.5kg 57.5kg 99
6 2133x08364 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) G 5 Chris Waller 6 56kg 56kg 96
7 6x54121162 LA PULGA G 4 Michael Costa 7 54.5kg 54.5kg 93
8 x821950x68 PRIMITIVO G 5 John Thompson 8= 54kg 54kg 91
9 9x0225x004 SATONO RASEN (JPN) G 8 Chris Waller 8= 54kg 54kg 91
10 408x066075 KAONIC (NZ) G 5 Chris Waller 10= 54kg 54kg 90
11 5756721381 LOTA CREEK GOLD G 5 Harold Norman 10= 54kg 54kg 90
12 251111x168 THE KINGDOM G 4 Les Kelly 12 54kg 54kg 86
13 22215x9681 OCEAN ADDICT (NZ) M 5 Toby & Trent Edmonds 13 54kg 54kg 77
14 669x810004 PIRATE BEN G 8 Damien Lane 14 54kg 54kg 69
15 8971116x00 PARTNERSHIP (NZ) G 4 Ethan Ensby 15 54kg 54kg 67
16 x864444323 CHILLY CHA CHA (NZ) M 5 Kris Lees 16 54kg 54kg 65
17 0406232335 CHAMPAGNE VEGA G 4 Bruce Hill 17= 54kg 54kg 60
18 x445416232 COMMANDER BELL G 4 Brett Partelle 17= 54kg 54kg 60
19 x755650674 I’LL MISS YOU M 8 Julie Pratten 17= 54kg 54kg 60
20 864x802468 WINKLER (NZ) G 6 Ethan Ensby 17= 54kg 54kg 60
21 3x03212459 LADY GRANDE (NZ) M 5 Ethan Ensby 21 54kg 54kg 54
22 8802234733 MISTER MAKER G 7 Catherine Inwood 22 54kg 54kg 49
23 9774575257 KILMARNOCK G 7 Lea Selby 23 54kg 54kg 45
Race 2 - SIR JAMES KIRBY QUALITY (1000 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Quality, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 7x1218x78x PLAGUE STONE G 4 James Cummings 1 62kg 62kg 105
2 9x13809x54 AKASAKI G 6 Stephen Jones 2 59kg 59kg 99
3 x811118x49 ALL STAND G 6 Mark Stewart 3 58kg 58kg 97
4 5x6471114x ALL CYLINDERS G 3 Peter Robl 4 56kg 56kg 93
5 23119x1301 BURNING CROWN G 4 Sue Grills 5 55.5kg 55.5kg 92
6 7x010x0x77 LUCY ROSE M 5 Joe Cleary 6 55kg 53kg 91
7 3327x33360 TARDIS M 5 Edward O'Rourke 7= 55kg 48kg 81
8 109x076810 UNDER THE THUMB G 7 Sue Grills 7= 55kg 50kg 81
9 551x8018x4 SYD’S FOOTPRINTS G 4 Brett Cavanough 9 55kg 47.5kg 76
10 268x34988x TRUST ME G 6 Brett Partelle 10 55kg 46.5kg 74
11 158140x70x DOMINANT CROWN G 6 Wayne S Lawson 11 55kg 46kg 73
12 579x141314 JULE’S SPIRIT G 4 John Shelton 12 55kg 45.5kg 72
13 30x41680x2 GENERAL NELSON G 6 Steven Phelps 13= 55kg 45kg 71
14 x184x455x7 YULONG KNIGHT (IRE) G 4 Graham Payne 13= 55kg 45kg 71
15 x3936450x8 SANGLIER G 4 Michael Costa 15 55kg 44.5kg 70
16 6x48170219 MECUM G 5 Leo Clapham 16 55kg 44kg 69
17 x1714601x4 SALAD DODGER G 5 Colt Prosser 17 55kg 42.5kg 66
18 33x236x772 PERFECT STYLE G 5 Brett Partelle 18 55kg 41kg 63
Race 3 - MOTHER'S GIFT (1400 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 03/07/2020 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 442128x502 TYCOON STREET M 5 Kris Lees 1 61kg 61kg 76
2 x43458x441 AXELLA M 4 Matthew Dunn 2 59kg 59kg 72
3 15x4635600 BUT I KNOW M 4 Ross Stitt 3= 56kg 56kg 66
4 5142x63162 IVY’S DREAM (NZ) M 5 Melissa Kelly 3= 56kg 56kg 66
5 100x1168xD SIMPLY SACRED M 4 Edward O'Rourke 3= 56kg 56kg 66
6 0x5314421x DELAYED RESPONSE M 4 Paul Smith 6= 55.5kg 55.5kg 65
7 x2331x2741 DIVINE APPROACH BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Tony Newing 6= 55.5kg 55.5kg 65
8 015264360x MY COUSIN JACKIE M 7 Steven Phelps 6= 55.5kg 55.5kg 65
9 0031210632 BELLA BOSS M 5 Sharon Pepper 9= 55kg 54kg 62
10 876x128846 MAID MARILYN M 5 John Sprague 9= 55kg 54kg 62
11 9x0x841338 NANAKOROBI YAOKI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Fleur Blanch 11= 55kg 49kg 52
12 7104110x68 TEO TORRIATE M 8 Greg Howells 11= 55kg 49kg 52
13 3353411960 ZA ZA ZENA M 4 Ronald Broomhall 13 55kg 48kg 50
14 4370358452 SEE ME OUT M 6 Ross Stitt 14 55kg 46.5kg 47
15 x822x4150x TWILIGHTER (NZ) M 5 Desleigh Forster 15 58kg 58kg 70
16 851395x366 I WEAR PRADA M 6 Tim McIntosh 16 56.5kg 56.5kg 67
17 502438x450 SPLASH OF LIME M 6 Tom Higgins 17 55kg 47kg 48
Race 4 - COUNTRY MAGIC ASSOCIATION CLASS 6 SHOWCASE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 23119x1301 BURNING CROWN G 4 Sue Grills 1 60.5kg 92
2 4x47x03323 MALEA MAGIC M 4 Bob Milligan 2 57kg 89
3 692223x255 UP TRUMPZ G 5 Joe Cleary 3 59kg 85
4 21x121115x TWO BIG FARI G 4 Todd Howlett 4 59kg 84
5 50045x5007 KOOL VINNIE G 6 Melanie O'Gorman 5= 59kg 80
6 130x378441 CACCINI M 5 Norm Gardner 5= 57kg 80
7 70x181210x HEAVEN’S HIGH M 4 Stirling Osland 7 57kg 79
8 98x0938623 DRACHENFELS G 6 Jeremy Sylvester 8= 57.5kg 77
9 69x579x786 SNOW VALLEY M 4 Matthew Dunn 8= 55kg 77
10 3x23028x19 BEACON G 5 Peter Sinclair 10= 56kg 76
11 2287624x56 TIM’S PRINCIPAL G 6 Jeremy Gask 10= 56kg 76
12 1910363626 THE DRAKE G 5 Jenny Graham 12= 57.5kg 74
13 36219x4148 MARMARIS G 4 Matthew Dunn 12= 56kg 74
14 521x73180x PAT’S NIPPER G 5 Cody Morgan 14 59kg 73
15 9x76042110 VACATE G 5 Brett Dodson 15= 59kg 72
16 7x03153932 TYPHOON BONNY M 6 Neil Godbolt 15= 57kg 72
17 5x92x8190x GUMSHOE G 4 Marc Quinn 17 57.5kg 71
18 0217x13074 WEATHER CHANNEL G 6 Jeremy Gask 18 59kg 70
19 52647x8832 ONENESS G 5 Brett Cavanough 19= 57.5kg 69
20 100116x059 DANZIBAR DANCER M 5 Jim Louizos 19= 57kg 69
21 2721210340 MIDWEEK HUSSLER G 5 Todd Fletcher 21= 57.5kg 67
22 x081723x00 SUCCESSOR G 4 Ian Cook 21= 56kg 67
23 x1714601x4 SALAD DODGER G 5 Colt Prosser 23= 60.5kg 66
24 318x373151 SEE IT THRU G 5 Stephen Lee 23= 57.5kg 66
25 19265317x0 OKAY BOSS G 4 Matthew McCudden 25= 57.5kg 65
26 121442263x LOSE THE SNIP G 4 Joanne Hardy 25= 56kg 65
27 36x221371x NORTHERN WILDEROSE M 4 Paul Smith 25= 55kg 65
28 3332157x94 DUBAI TYCOON G 4 Brett Cavanough 28 56kg 64
29 7996607x67 CALL ME BRAD G 7 Lesley Jeffriess 29 60.5kg 61
30 12158012x0 TOFFEE DROP M 6 Stephen Bennett 30= 57kg 60
31 77x75150x2 PIERINO G 5 Gary Nielsen 30= 56kg 60
32 10176x8000 METRE EATER G 6 Colt Prosser 32 60.5kg 49
Race 5 - BENCHMARK 66 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x6x11354x8 KISS MY SWISS (NZ) M 4 Joe Cleary 1 63.5kg 63.5kg 75
2 268x34988x TRUST ME G 6 Brett Partelle 2 65kg 65kg 74
3 579x141314 JULE’S SPIRIT G 4 John Shelton 3 64kg 64kg 72
4 30x41680x2 GENERAL NELSON G 6 Steven Phelps 4= 63.5kg 63.5kg 71
5 x184x455x7 YULONG KNIGHT (IRE) G 4 Graham Payne 4= 63.5kg 63.5kg 71
6 2721210340 MIDWEEK HUSSLER G 5 Todd Fletcher 6 61.5kg 61.5kg 67
7 x1714601x4 SALAD DODGER G 5 Colt Prosser 7= 61kg 61kg 66
8 15x0884881 UPPER EAST SIDE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Kristen Buchanan 7= 61kg 61kg 66
9 219x416061 IN A STEP BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Brett Dodson 9 58kg 58kg 64
10 2234x56111 ACEPLAY G 5 Michael Costa 10= 59.5kg 59.5kg 63
11 87x9178213 INWITHACHANCE G 5 Peter Evans 10= 59.5kg 59.5kg 63
12 33x236x772 PERFECT STYLE G 5 Brett Partelle 10= 59.5kg 59.5kg 63
13 7996607x67 CALL ME BRAD G 7 Lesley Jeffriess 13 58.5kg 58.5kg 61
14 41019x4550 MAROKAWA G 6 Andrew Pilling 14= 58kg 58kg 60
15 x428x40221 LAOBAN TAI TAI M 5 Sharon Pepper 14= 56kg 56kg 60
16 573x79521 DEBRIEF G 3 Mitch Newman 16 57kg 57kg 58
17 450x2412x0 VIVID IMAGE M 6 Kevin King 17 55kg 54.5kg 57
18 4037x82062 ELEAZAR G 5 Jeremy Gask 18 56kg 56kg 56
19 135045x084 LADY CLARE M 4 Wayne S Lawson 19 55kg 51.5kg 51
Race 6 - CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 43325x156 FIREBOX G 3 Michael Costa 1= 59kg 59kg 57
2 532x21 ENTERPRISE KEREN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 John Shelton 1= 57kg 57kg 57
3 35421x25 STONECOLD FLEX BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Tas Morton 3= 58.5kg 58.5kg 56
4 12 AUNTIE MONNIE M 4 Justin Blanch 3= 56.5kg 56.5kg 56
5 6x6587x898 FEARLESS MILA M 4 Damien Lane 3= 56.5kg 56.5kg 56
6 431x92 TOOTS IS TOPS F 3 Stephen Lee 6 56kg 56kg 55
7 700290x570 LEGENDOFOZ G 6 Jeremy Sylvester 7 57.5kg 57.5kg 54
8 15x8 CHICO G 6 Brett Cavanough 8= 57kg 57kg 53
9 61x83 SPECIAL UNION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 John Shelton 8= 57kg 57kg 53
10 341x96 BEAR THE CROWN F 3 Barry Ratcliff 8= 55kg 55kg 53
11 2x4445x414 ELECTRIC MISS F 3 Sharon Pepper 11= 55kg 55kg 52
12 9x0x841338 NANAKOROBI YAOKI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Fleur Blanch 11= 55kg 55kg 52
13 x766755281 JACKSPRAT G 3 Daiki Chujo 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 50
14 2100x20543 MEN IN TIGHTS G 3 Wayne Wilkes 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 50
15 x63218x635 SARA MAN G 4 Alan Boyd 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 50
16 7x4556016x ARLINGTON VALLEY G 4 John Shelton 16 55kg 55kg 49
17 6716598989 PARLANDE G 3 Andrew Pilling 17= 55kg 55kg 48
18 8518406 VOLFONI G 3 Greg Kilner 17= 55kg 55kg 48
19 x8599x1784 WARBURTON G 3 Brett Bellamy 19 55kg 55kg 47
20 8830934 NORTHERN STAR F 3 Stephen Bennett 20 55kg 55kg 44
Race 7 - SPRINGBOARD TO FAME 2YO SHOWCASE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $21,000, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $2,800, 5th $1,700, 6th $1,400, 7th $1,300, 8th $1,300, 9th $1,300, 10th $1,300, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 70x381 MURUNGAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme C 2 Con Karakatsanis 1 57kg
2 3x11 FREYA’S CLOAK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Stephen Lee 2 55kg
3 9x723223 BAY OF BENGAL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 Neil Godbolt 3 57kg
4 8x45x1 ASHRA JAHRE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Mark Newnham 4 55kg
5 2x3 SQUANTO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme C 2 Gary Portelli 5 57kg
6 1x04 CROWNED EMPRESS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 John Sprague 6 55kg
7 1x86 ROMANELLA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Kris Lees 7 55kg
8 13 BORLOTTI C 2 Paul Smith 8 57kg
9 91 NO LAUGHING MATTER BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Kris Lees 9 55kg
10 9x935017 SIR SWAYZE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 David Campbell 10 57kg
11 4x22 ZARU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 Matthew Robinson 11 57kg
12 63x50 LAI SEE F 2 Graham Payne 12 55kg
13 49x3 BLISTERING KHUWI BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme C 2 Stephen Lee 13 57kg
14 64 MEDUSA’S FURY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Stephen Lee 14 55kg
15 87x UNBURDENED F 2 Jason Reilly 15 55kg
16 7 QUIZZICAL DEEL G 2 Ethan Ensby 16 57kg
17 8 SEQUANA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Kris Lees 17 55kg
18 FULL PRESS G 2 Brett Dodson 18= 57kg
19 OLYMPIC GIFT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 Ethan Ensby 18= 57kg
Race 8 - THE BIG MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $21,000, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $2,800, 5th $1,700, 6th $1,400, 7th $1,300, 8th $1,300, 9th $1,300, 10th $1,300, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 233x2 YULONG BASE (USA) G 4 Cody Morgan 1 60.5kg
2 0268x2424 HIGHBURY G 3 Colt Prosser 2 59kg
3 87x27x2 FURPHY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Warren Gavenlock 3 57.5kg
4 2422552x32 BOSENDI G 4 Angela Graham 4 58.5kg
5 4x22 ZARU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 2 Matthew Robinson 5 57kg
6 26x3733226 VINAIGRETTE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Stirling Osland 6 55.5kg
7 920x2 GREAT MARLOW G 4 John Shelton 7 58kg
8 632x ANOTHER ARLI G 3 Melissa Dennett 8 58kg
9 23x0 SCATMAN G 3 Brett Cavanough 9 58kg
10 4559x2 AMORE MODERNO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Daniel & Rocky Simonetta 10 57.5kg
11 27x363x632 DANTE ALEXANDER G 4 Jeremy Gask 11 58.5kg
12 46x3354 PURE RUBICK BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Kristen Buchanan 12 57.5kg
13 2562x SUFFICE G 4 Allan Kehoe 13 58kg
14 233324x245 SHY BOY G 3 Stephen Lee 14= 55.5kg
15 4526x24542 HASHTAG VIKING G 4 John McLachlan 14= 54kg
16 28x0 LETTEMGO BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Wayne S Lawson 16 57.5kg
17 080x3207x GOGH FOX BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony Newing 17 54kg
18 63x50 LAI SEE F 2 Graham Payne 18 54kg
19 6x92780x29 MONEY TRAVELS G 5 Warren Gavenlock 19 54.5kg
20 x3222730x9 DEELING US IN G 4 Sue Grills 20 54kg
21 7x430x4737 SACRED THOUGHTS (NZ) F 3 Daniel Want 21 54kg
22 0x29 QUEENS DO DREAM F 3 Kevin Randall 22 54kg
23 FULL PRESS G 2 Brett Dodson 23 55.5kg
24 0x945x SURF SONIC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Fleur Blanch 24 54.5kg
25 4377x54543 ANOTHER OPTION G 5 Alan Hayden 25 54kg
26 2x476 ALPINE RACER G 4 Warren Gavenlock 26 57kg
27 8830934 NORTHERN STAR F 3 Stephen Bennett 27 54kg
28 4 QADIRA STAR F 3 Sally Taylor 28 56kg
29 7x46x QUEEN LEAR M 4 Tony Newing 29 54kg
30 52054x00 LOCK AND LAUNCH G 4 Ross Stitt 30 54kg
31 5 LORD JOHN GREY G 5 Lisa Sheppard 31 57.5kg
32 680 DEEP LOVE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 3 Ethan Ensby 32 54kg
33 40x54 FINEST ACT F 3 David Savins 33 54kg
34 66x40 ALKAAMEL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme G 3 Dwayne Schmidt 34 55kg
35 09860x SINTRA F 3 Daniel Want 35 54kg
36 9x EXPRESS DRAGON G 3 Sally Taylor 36= 57kg
37 8 SEQUANA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme F 2 Kris Lees 36= 54kg

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.