COVID-19 UPDATE
View Details
 

Eagle Farm: Brisbane Racing Club@Eagle Farm Saturday, 15 February 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True Entire Course.
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 11-Feb-20 1:27PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 12-Feb-20 10:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 12-Feb-20 1:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 15-Feb-20 8:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 176

TRUE WEIGHT : Handicap weight relative to a horses rating in the absence of the required minimum.

Race 1 - OPEN Handicap - Base Rating 87 (Scaled - 0.5kg) (1400 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 342313x09x HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN) G 7 Kris Lees 1 59.5kg 59.5kg 98
2 x1800166x7 MANAYA M 6 Michael Costa 2 54.5kg 54.5kg 92
3 110x151035 CRUZE G 5 Barry Lockwood 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 90
4 333x4P9441 GRESHAM G 5 Chris Waller 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 90
5 37331225x4 MAGNUFIGHTER G 5 Gary Duncan 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 90
6 32171229x6 THE AVENGER G 6 Chris Waller 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 90
7 22243107x4 FORTENSKY G 6 Chris Waller 7 55kg 55kg 89.5
8 2451x07300 SNITCH G 5 Tony Gollan 8 54.5kg 54.5kg 88
9 x2374x2x21 IMPASSE G 5 Matthew Dunn 9 54kg 54kg 87.5
10 165x508343 QUEEN OF KINGSTON M 6 Daniel S Bowen 10 54kg 51kg 85
11 0x0080x056 PEACOCK G 6 Tom Button 11 54kg 52kg 83
12 42132138x7 SHAUQUIN (NZ) G 6 Harold Norman 12 54kg 51kg 81.5
13 30x290654x DECONSTRUCTED G 8 Tom Button 13 54kg 49.5kg 78
14 472235x465 TAILLEVENT G 7 Bruce Hill 14 54kg 49kg 77.5
15 209x247031 LUCKY PROSPECTOR (GB) G 7 John & Chris Meagher 15 54kg 48.5kg 76
16 8x80180936 CAPE WICKHAM G 5 Mark Currie 16 54kg 47kg 73
Race 2 - No Metro Wins Handicap - Base Rating 70 (Scaled + 1.5kg) (1000 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
No Metro Wins, Special Conditions, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 0210x49114 SHE’S CHOOSIE M 4 Greg Kilner 1 57.5kg 57.5kg 81
2 3130212x70 DESERT DIGBY G 4 Desleigh Forster 2 59kg 59kg 80
3 130x29115x BOGEY MAN G 6 Lindsay Hatch 3 58kg 58kg 78
4 59x71172x4 GYPSY TOFF M 4 Tom Button 4 55kg 55kg 76.5
5 21111x156x JARDIN ROUGE M 6 Brian Wakefield 5 55kg 55kg 76
6 3181070x8x ALL PLUCK G 6 Tony Gollan 6 56.5kg 56.5kg 75
7 09x2311400 ANNATIME M 8 Doug Duryea 7 54kg 54kg 74
8 2823337x34 ONE STRYKE G 6 Lauren Abbott 8 55.5kg 55.5kg 73
9 x50316x134 USMANOV G 4 Toby & Trent Edmonds 9= 55kg 55kg 72
10 9x10x31116 LET’S CHEER AGAIN C 3 Stuart Kendrick 9= 54kg 54kg 72
11 30x442119x GODFATHER’S GIRL M 4 Tony Gollan 11= 54kg 52.5kg 71
12 11x13362 WANDABAA F 3 Kris Lees 11= 54kg 51.5kg 71
13 1x418516x9 HOLLABACK GIRL M 4 Tony Gollan 13= 54kg 52kg 70
14 9x281510x1 MIGHTY MITTERE G 5 Ben Hull 13= 54kg 54kg 70
15 x1496630x8 DAM WONDERFUL M 7 Garnett Taylor 15= 54kg 51.5kg 69
16 9337x16286 MICK THE HAT G 4 Tony & Maddysen Sears 15= 54kg 53.5kg 69
17 5x47724737 PAPER TRADE G 5 Peter & Will Hulbert 15= 54kg 53.5kg 69
18 121717x482 LUCKY FIX G 4 Ben Ahrens 18 54kg 52.5kg 67
19 9x2019127x BOBBY AXELROD G 4 Ben Robinson 19= 54kg 52kg 66
20 5x241231x3 KING OF THE DESERT G 4 Ben Ahrens 19= 54kg 52kg 66
21 413724x18x ARNWOOD G 3 Glenn Richardson 21 54kg 48.5kg 61
22 16x75x774x HAPPY BUBBLES G 4 Lisa Garrett 22= 54kg 49kg 60
23 1445150x74 ROGUE DRUMMER G 6 Trevor Thomas 22= 54kg 49kg 60
24 2524238604 WILL’S BID G 5 Angela Plumb 22= 54kg 49kg 60
25 435x41 DEEP STATE G 4 Sharyn Chirnside 25 54kg 48.5kg 59
Race 3 - BENCHMARK 90 Handicap - Base Rating 77 (Scaled + 1.5kg) (2200 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
BenchMark 90, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 11/02/2020 09:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 581x957453 CAPITAL GAIN G 5 Paul Butterworth 1 59kg 59kg 87
2 233987x907 MORENDI G 7 Darren Graham 2 58kg 58kg 85
3 6112116x44 OUR MANTRA G 5 Robert Heathcote 3 57.5kg 57.5kg 84
4 510x549812 RUBY GURU (NZ) M 6 Michael Nolan 4 55kg 55kg 83
5 21159x5405 LOTA CREEK GOLD G 5 Harold Norman 5 55.5kg 55.5kg 80
6 26917x7721 KUTTAMURRA AL G 7 Lindsay Hatch 6= 55kg 55kg 79
7 1x111 TORRENS C 3 Ethan Ensby 6= 55kg 55kg 79
8 7086235324 ART ATTACK G 7 Barry Lockwood 8= 54kg 53kg 75
9 03265x8551 RAQEEQ (GB) G 6 Chris Waller 8= 54kg 53kg 75
10 41248x9235 DREAM BUILDER G 6 Marcus Wilson 10 54kg 49.5kg 68
11 5242809x50 METEOROLOGIST G 9 Marcus Wilson 11 54kg 49kg 67
12 704934x053 MASTER ZEPHYR (GB) G 8 Tony Haydon 12 58kg 58kg 85
13 46232x0313 FINNFERNO G 4 Peter & Will Hulbert 13 54kg 45kg 59
Race 4 - BENCHMARK 80 Handicap - Base Rating 70 (1800 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
BenchMark 80, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 704934x053 MASTER ZEPHYR (GB) G 8 Tony Haydon 1= 61.5kg 61.5kg 85
2 233987x907 MORENDI G 7 Darren Graham 1= 61.5kg 61.5kg 85
3 46x800x466 ROMAN SON G 6 Richard & Michael Freedman 3 59kg 59kg 80
4 224x471191 SPANISH HURRICANE G 5 Matthew Dunn 4 57kg 57kg 76
5 2413432172 GREAT POWERS M 5 Les Ross 5 54.5kg 54.5kg 75
6 460x412511 THE KINGDOM G 4 Les Kelly 6 55.5kg 55.5kg 73
7 32174370x6 CALIBRATION (IRE) G 6 Kris Lees 7 55kg 55kg 72
8 7x84425116 GLEN ORD G 7 Diane Murphy 8= 54.5kg 54.5kg 71
9 x5867x1431 TOAN THANG G 6 Glenn Stockdale 8= 54.5kg 54.5kg 71
10 46x24181x7 MISSED THE ALARM (NZ) M 4 Steven O'Dea 8= 54kg 52.5kg 71
11 626x822x41 TWILIGHTER (NZ) M 5 Desleigh Forster 8= 54kg 52.5kg 71
12 1356x41511 HOWICK M 5 Adrian Coome 12= 54kg 52kg 70
13 2223428x94 MISS SHANTI M 5 Chris Waller 12= 54kg 52kg 70
14 146x442212 SLOW HANDS (NZ) G 5 Kelly Schweida 12= 54kg 54kg 70
15 x321335113 ALDERMAN G 5 Lindsay Gough 15= 54kg 53.5kg 69
16 3152361060 HOLBROOK (NZ) G 5 Scott Morrisey 15= 54kg 53.5kg 69
17 37118x5620 DOWNLOADING G 6 Robert Heathcote 17= 54kg 53kg 68
18 41248x9235 DREAM BUILDER G 6 Marcus Wilson 17= 54kg 53kg 68
19 x94093x043 ROYAL ATOM G 6 Darryl Hansen 17= 54kg 53kg 68
20 5242809x50 METEOROLOGIST G 9 Marcus Wilson 20 54kg 52.5kg 67
21 521L931365 CATCH ME LATAR G 9 Tom Cowan 21 54kg 50.5kg 63
22 775x308478 DEVLANN G 8 Dean S Smith 22 54kg 50kg 62
23 x045447588 THE EQUALIZER G 7 Marcus Wilson 23 54kg 48kg 58
24 71286x4142 SCOTTISH LAD G 4 Tom Button 24 54kg 47.5kg 57
Race 5 - Class 6 Plate (1400 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 333x4P9441 GRESHAM G 5 Chris Waller 1 57.5kg 90
2 x2374x2x21 IMPASSE G 5 Matthew Dunn 2 59kg 87.5
3 37331225x4 MAGNUFIGHTER G 5 Gary Duncan 3 57.5kg 90
4 11309x8x33 FEMME FIREBALL M 5 Robert Heathcote 4 57kg 84
5 75333x112x EPIC RANT G 5 Natalie McCall 5 56kg 75
6 09451639x9 GALTERO G 5 Tony Gollan 6 57.5kg 74.5
7 32256x1092 ENTERPRISE LOUISE M 4 Michael Lakey 7 52.5kg 73
8 x212251Px6 RED CHASE G 4 Desleigh Forster 8 54.5kg 75
9 45167x7235 THE TAX ACCOUNTANT G 4 Tom Button 9 57.5kg 73.5
10 472235x465 TAILLEVENT G 7 Bruce Hill 10 57.5kg 77.5
11 01603x2317 BOLD WARRIOR G 4 Gary Doughty 11 57.5kg 76
12 14x5510032 KITTY DAMOUR M 4 Barry Baldwin 12 54kg 73
13 1240x25x28 HI HARRY G 6 Steven O'Dea 13 59kg 73
14 x1633151x8 SOLSPEIL G 5 Marcus Wilson 14 54.5kg 67
15 4726325828 SISTER PATTI M 6 Les Ross 15 55.5kg 72
16 816x660663 FANX G 6 Marcus Wilson 16 57.5kg 67
17 x4531612x6 SAME OLD G 6 Nicole Luke 17 57.5kg 60
18 x411147021 SILENT FLYER G 6 Norma King 18 59kg 69.5
19 7468x07529 HENRY’S ON COURSE G 8 Bradley Hudson 19 56kg 50
Race 6 - Colts, Geldings and Entires Class 3 Plate (1200 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,500, 2nd $9,000, 3rd $4,500, 4th $2,500, 5th $1,500, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Class 3, Set Weights, Colts, Geldings and Entires, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5x672112x0 STAMPE G 3 Chris Munce 1 58kg 72
2 24x12363x0 MOGADOR G 7 Gillian Heinrich 2 59kg 80
3 14x2123x THE SINNER G 3 Natalie McCall 3 56.5kg 67
4 552257x455 LET’S PARTY MARTY G 5 Angela Plumb 4 57.5kg 70
5 32x311322x HERITAGE SASH G 4 Toby & Trent Edmonds 5 57.5kg 67
6 712145x30x ERIC THE EEL G 3 Stuart Kendrick 6 56.5kg 74.5
7 x519x0488x FORTIFICATION G 4 Bryan & Daniel Guy 7 59kg 70
8 x958x20x25 MITTERE G 4 Danny Bougoure 8 56kg 65
9 12x5026x08 CHEWBACCA G 5 Richard & Michael Freedman 9 59kg 65
10 167x972610 ROYAL PHOENIX G 5 Les Kelly 10 59kg 71
11 24x086155x KATHMANDU G 6 Tim Hurley 11 59kg 65
12 1751x605x3 NAVY G 5 Steven O'Dea 12 57.5kg 63
13 324x114x84 CROWD SURFER G 5 Lauren Abbott 13 57.5kg 62
14 x6267821x7 PARKO G 4 Scott Morrisey 14 57.5kg 66
15 237x5656x3 USURP G 5 Maryann Brosnan 15 57.5kg 61
16 441217x386 ENTERPRISE GRAND G 4 Michael Lakey 16 59kg 65
17 5x1432213x PENASQUITO G 4 Chris Anderson 17 57.5kg 63
18 x08x527314 HELSUN G 4 Dan Markey 18 56kg 59
19 7321946459 MIGHTY MOOSE G 5 Ben Robinson 19 59kg 52
Race 7 - Fillies and Mares Class 3 Plate (1200 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,500, 2nd $9,000, 3rd $4,500, 4th $2,500, 5th $1,500, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Class 3, Set Weights, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 11x2x004 INVIGORATING M 4 Steven O'Dea 1 57.5kg 69.5
2 32256x1092 ENTERPRISE LOUISE M 4 Michael Lakey 2 59kg 73
3 55x131154x AMICITIA M 4 Tony Gollan 3 59kg 68
4 16x6212 SIESTA KEY F 3 Kris Lees 4 56.5kg 66
5 x024130x16 FOXPACK M 4 Robert Heathcote 5 59kg 69
6 422x16152 DENMAN UNLIMITED F 3 Brett Cavanough 6 56.5kg 65
7 x11140x50x ZOUCARA M 4 Chris Munce 7 59kg 67
8 13x08523 INGEAR F 3 Tony Gollan 8 55kg 64
9 127x294x24 SHE’S SPICY M 5 Matthew Dunn 9 57.5kg 66
10 1x533116x5 LASHONI M 4 Tony Gollan 10 59kg 67
11 8243x1 CANDY FLOSS (NZ) M 5 Barry Baldwin 11 56kg 60
12 7922231112 UNO EYNO M 5 Eric Hayes 12 59kg 62
13 x2157900x4 ANTILIA M 4 Daniel S Bowen 13 57.5kg 60
14 86x12527x9 DIXIE M 5 Matthew Dunn 14 57.5kg 59
15 99x0556538 ZOLLIKON MISS M 5 Bryan Dais 15 57.5kg 60
16 27x2315081 ME MUM’S FOXY M 4 Gordon Hay 16 57.5kg 62
17 8736273x31 FANTASAY M 4 Ben Ahrens 17 57.5kg 60
18 4x431x783 FLAUNT M 4 Steve Tregea 18 56kg 59
19 61x885x0 MILLY WILL PARTY M 4 Angela Plumb 19 56kg 59
20 x112211613 SEE FOR YOURSELF M 5 Corey & Kylie Geran 20 59kg 62
21 3626636x17 BLOOMING LILY M 4 Andrew Sawden 21 56kg 52
Race 8 - QTIS Three-Years-Old Handicap - Base Rating 68 (1000 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $42,700, 2nd $14,350, 3rd $7,350, 4th $3,500, 5th $2,100, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 3YO Bonuses: First $24500, Second $7000, Third $3500, to qualified horses.
QTIS 3YO Fillies $17,500 (1st $12,250, 2nd $3,500, 3rd $1,750)


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 110x122x1 BETTER REFLECTION QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 John Wigginton 1 59kg 59kg 82
2 115x445x1 JAGGED EDGE QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Stuart Kendrick 2 58.5kg 58.5kg 77.5
3 0x3171x11 ICONIC STAR F 3 Kris Lees 3 55kg 55kg 74
4 11x13362 WANDABAA F 3 Kris Lees 4 54kg 53.5kg 71
5 140x0325x4 BETAIMA QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Toby & Trent Edmonds 5 54kg 53kg 70
6 21441x GO DEEP G 3 Darryl Hansen 6= 54kg 53.5kg 67
7 14x2123x THE SINNER QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Natalie McCall 6= 54kg 53.5kg 67
8 15821137x8 MAGIC TRICK QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony & Maddysen Sears 8 54kg 53kg 66
9 527110x7 BELLARINA MAGIC F 3 Brett Cavanough 9 54kg 50kg 64
10 1x LEADERSHIP SPILL QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony Gollan 10= 54kg 51.5kg 63
11 13x MISS TOO FLY QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Tony Gollan 10= 54kg 49.5kg 63
12 413724x18x ARNWOOD QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Glenn Richardson 12= 54kg 50.5kg 61
13 1 EXONDABEACH QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Tony & Maddysen Sears 12= 54kg 48.5kg 61
14 91786x2615 LOGAN’S BLADE G 3 Andrew Sawden 12= 54kg 50.5kg 61
15 3x874x17 SPIRIT RICH QTIS Bonus Scheme F 3 Robert Heathcote 12= 54kg 48.5kg 61
16 2 APPLECROSS QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Barry Lockwood 16 54kg 49kg
17 HOPEFUL STAR F 3 Tina Cotsiopoulos 17= 54kg 46.5kg
18 NO BETTER MOMENT QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Kristy Best 17= 54kg 48.5kg
19 9xL356x5 BETTER THAN MAGIC QTIS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tom Bourke 19 54kg 47.5kg
Race 9 - QTIS Two-Years-Old Handicap - First Starter 54/52 (1000 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $72,500, 2nd $22,500, 3rd $11,250, 4th $6,250, 5th $3,125, 6th $1,875, 7th $1,875, 8th $1,875, 9th $1,875, 10th $1,875
A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 2YO Bonuses: First $24500, Second $7000, Third $3500, to qualified horses.
QTIS 2YO Fillies $17,500 (1st $12,250, 2nd $3,500, 3rd $1,750)


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 10 + 5 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 11x ROTHFIRE QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Robert Heathcote 1 59kg 59kg
2 2121 UNCLE FRANK QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Stephen Kirkwood 2 58kg 58kg
3 21x SPIRIT ONE QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Tony & Maddysen Sears 3 55kg 55kg
4 5x13 MISHANI MISS QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Les Ross 4 54kg 54kg
5 15x47 DARK SON QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Tony & Maddysen Sears 5= 55kg 55kg
6 9332 MISHANI FRAUDSTER QTIS Bonus Scheme G 2 Les Ross 5= 55kg 55kg
7 2x TUMBLER RIDGE QTIS Bonus Scheme C 2 Steven O'Dea 5= 55kg 55kg
8 1 KISUKANO QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Michael Nolan 5= 54kg 53kg
9 2x REDOUTE’S IMAGE F 2 Kris Lees 5= 54kg 53kg
10 DISARMED G 2 Marcus Wilson 10= 54kg 54kg
11 HEMBROW QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Michael Costa 10= 54kg 52kg
12 JUDDER F 2 Kacy Fogden 10= 54kg 52kg
13 LE HEROS C 2 Paul H Duncan 10= 54kg 54kg
14 MAGIC IN ME QTIS Bonus Scheme C 2 Garry Schwenke 10= 54kg 54kg
15 MISHANI UNSPOKEN QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Les Ross 10= 54kg 52kg
16 SNITZARI F 2 Kris Lees 10= 54kg 52kg
17 THAT’LL BE THE DAY QTIS Bonus Scheme C 2 Robert Heathcote 10= 54kg 54kg
18 XERRI C 2 Toby & Trent Edmonds 10= 54kg 54kg
19 03x CONTINUUM F 2 Chris Munce 19 54kg 51.5kg
20 8 ELECTRIC DRAGON QTIS Bonus Scheme F 2 Marcus Wilson 20 54kg 51kg
Queensland
Racing Queensland Notice
Nothing in the issuance of these weight declarations guarantees a runner a place in the field, should decisions under, or the application of the Rules of Racing require a different outcome.

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.