Tuncurry: Tuncurry Forster Jockey Club Inc Friday, 13 September 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 10-Sep-19 2:11PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 11-Sep-19 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 11-Sep-19 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Fri 13-Sep-19 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 214
Finalised 13/9 - 7:45am - Late Rider Race 4 No. 17

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - TUNCURRY-FORSTER XXXX GOLD CUP SPONSORED BY L & B GLASS AND ALUMINIUM (2100 METRES)
Of $32,000.1st $16,200, 2nd $5,760, 3rd $3,000, 4th $1,700, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 81160x7741 MILSEAIN (NZ) M 5 Kris Lees 1 64kg 64kg 94
2 216x211167 LOVEISILI (GB) G 5 Kris Lees 2= 63.5kg 63.5kg 89
3 1375x66317 OUR GRAVANO (NZ) G 7 Kris Lees 2= 63.5kg 63.5kg 89
4 479x673844 DALMATIA PRINCE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 6 Todd Howlett 4 61kg 61kg 84
5 7x78702469 KEEP UP (NZ) G 7 Clare Cunningham 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 81
6 6231860310 ZOFFANY’S LAD G 5 Grant Allard 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 81
7 6270738100 LADY EVELYN M 6 Jason Deamer 7 55.5kg 55.5kg 77
8 6x06129520 LAMMA HILTON M 6 Brett Cavanough 8 54kg 54kg 74
9 18146168x9 SCOTTY BE GOTTI BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 10 David Callaughan 9 54.5kg 54.5kg 71
10 5009x69166 EXECUTIVE CHAIRMAN (IRE) G 7 Richard & Michael Freedman 10= 54kg 53kg 68
11 43938204x0 JOE’S JOY M 6 Richard Litt 10= 54kg 51kg 68
12 15x9606383 ALBERT OF MONACO G 6 Angela Davies 12 54kg 52kg 66
13 2125x23342 CHOSEN PRINCE G 7 David Atkins 13 54kg 51.5kg 65
14 4x82487836 OAKFIELD MONARCH G 7 Kris Lees 14 54kg 50.5kg 63
15 7326640660 LOVING HOME (GB) G 9 Tess Wilkes 15 54kg 49.5kg 61
16 9630653302 CAPTAIN’S LEGEND G 5 Damien Lane 16 54kg 48.5kg 59
17 5x16860421 AMBITIOUS PRINCE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Warren Gavenlock 17= 54kg 46.5kg 55
18 7235171776 COOLAMINYAH KID G 8 John Cooper 17= 54kg 46.5kg 55
19 80x0807340 WESTON BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 6 Wayne Seelin 19 54kg 46kg 54
20 0493040755 FINANCIAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Tony Ball 20 54kg 42kg 46
Race 2 - THE EVERMORE PEARL SPONSORED BY BROKEN BAY PEARLS - BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 42272379x0 THE PHAROAH G 6 Richard Litt 1 65kg 65kg 74
2 6683640x07 PROFILER G 9 David Callaughan 2 63kg 63kg 70
3 23211x43x0 ASKED TO LEAVE G 7 Joan Pracey 3= 62.5kg 62.5kg 69
4 x5P46516x4 EMPEROR HARADA G 5 Neil Ward 3= 62.5kg 62.5kg 69
5 381793x122 SNITZAGIRL M 5 Rick Worthington 5 59kg 59kg 66
6 7x253x7650 FAST TYCOON G 6 Gregory McFarlane 6= 60.5kg 60.5kg 65
7 441376x844 ONDO PASA M 6 Stan Thomas 6= 58.5kg 58.5kg 65
8 253x154080 ACHI BABA G 6 Grant Marshall 8= 60kg 60kg 64
9 xD4131x7x5 GORDON’S LEAP G 6 Lisa Sheppard 8= 60kg 60kg 64
10 0x58x76313 MONSIEUR MACRON (NZ) G 5 Luke Hilton 8= 60kg 60kg 64
11 2241156x09 LOBBAN HOOD M 7 Robert Barnes 8= 58kg 58kg 64
12 00x5788367 I’M A JET G 8 Mick O'Neill 12= 59.5kg 59.5kg 63
13 338593x088 ANNANDALE LASS M 9 Dean Jackson 12= 57.5kg 57.5kg 63
14 00x3211 FANCIFUL DREAM F 3 Paul Perry 12= 55kg 55kg 63
15 1476x00800 KOTINOS G 6 Nick Mitchell 15 59kg 59kg 62
16 38x9x03403 ELEAZAR G 5 Jeremy Gask 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 61
17 6158x43503 RIBS G 7 Grant Allard 16= 58.5kg 58.5kg 61
18 x1517x1084 BOLGHARI G 5 Jim Jarvis 18= 58kg 58kg 60
19 11155x70x0 PORT GOLD M 7 Michael Byers 18= 56kg 56kg 60
20 196x700x59 ALL THAT SHE WANTS M 5 Cathleen Rode 20 55kg 55kg 58
21 28x7016356 KATE’S PEARL M 7 Damien Lane 21 54kg 54kg 56
22 89457x4347 TEXAS TYCOON G 7 Kristen Buchanan 22= 55.5kg 55.5kg 55
23 59225454x0 TOO EASY BRO G 5 Terry Evans 22= 55.5kg 55.5kg 55
24 27449x5470 AKAMIN G 8 Matthew Robinson 24= 55kg 55kg 54
25 7x6187257x SALAD DODGER G 5 Colt Prosser 24= 55kg 55kg 54
26 33x3251450 TWELFTH RAJ G 7 Terry Evans 24= 55kg 55kg 54
27 1224x06811 METRE EATER G 6 Colt Prosser 27 54.5kg 54.5kg 53
28 5148x28362 DANGEROUS DAN G 5 Matthew McCudden 28 54kg 54kg 52
29 6591164x79 DRUSILLA M 6 Jay Hopkins 29 54kg 50.5kg 49
30 9x50937x71 DAISY PLUCK M 4 Jay Hopkins 30 54kg 50kg 48
Race 3 - BELLEVUE HOTEL TUNCURRY 1500 (1500 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 1321x8x4x4 DUBALI G 8 Cameron Crockett 1 62.5kg 62.5kg 61
2 24225x4118 YARRINUP FLYER M 4 Jim Jarvis 2 60kg 60kg 60
3 6x76206x50 FOUND OUT G 5 Jay Hopkins 3= 61.5kg 61.5kg 59
4 9739x17122 MYBOYCOLLY G 4 Jason Deamer 3= 61.5kg 61.5kg 59
5 0x5677x086 YU LONG SHENG HUI G 6 Stephen Jones 3= 61.5kg 61.5kg 59
6 7859838426 MELTED MOMENTS G 8 David Campbell 6= 61kg 61kg 58
7 17059x5610 STUNNED G 5 Stephen Schofield 6= 61kg 61kg 58
8 246x997531 I’VE GOT THIS G 6 Tony V Green 8 60.5kg 60.5kg 57
9 21157x8009 KOMACHI FORCE M 6 Jessica McCusker 9 58kg 58kg 56
10 631537x214 STORM ATTACK G 4 Wayne Wilkes 10 59.5kg 59.5kg 55
11 8006318647 GOLD SKYE G 5 John McLachlan 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 51
12 125x607x53 UP THE STAIRS G 6 Terry Evans 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 51
13 3970906850 SPLASH OF LIME M 6 Tom Higgins 11= 55.5kg 55.5kg 51
14 0x84616887 EMVEPEE G 7 John McLachlan 14= 54.5kg 54.5kg 45
15 8x00903423 SAINT DENIS G 6 John Sprague 14= 54.5kg 54.5kg 45
16 605x086545 BONNIE FOREVER M 6 Wayne Seelin 16 54kg 52kg 44
17 7004277884 DREAM HABIT G 8 Gavin Andrews 17 54kg 53.5kg 43
18 899090x700 ROWLING IN RICHES G 5 Nicole Hudson 18 54kg 52.5kg 41
19 7605347048 FALSIFIED M 8 Peter Cheers 19= 54kg 49.5kg 39
20 6716567009 RAVITUDE G 6 Nick Mitchell 19= 54kg 51.5kg 39
Race 4 - TUNCURRY BEACH BOWLING CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x741226x87 SUPER G 4 Mark Minervini 1 61.5kg 61.5kg 60
2 3122x CHRISTO H 5 Cameron Crockett 2= 61kg 61kg 59
3 186x7 COURU M 4 Brett Cavanough 2= 59kg 59kg 59
4 22x1 CONTALMAISON G 3 Allan Denham 4 57.5kg 57.5kg 57
5 x32214x254 MISS EPORETTO M 4 Jason Deamer 5= 57.5kg 57.5kg 56
6 41 ENCHANTED HEART BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Kris Lees 5= 55kg 55kg 56
7 2100x000x3 INTO THE OBLIVION G 4 Paul Perry 7= 59kg 59kg 55
8 47x673168x ROC DE KHAPER (NZ) G 4 Graham Payne 7= 59kg 59kg 55
9 41x0x3 BUT I KNOW M 4 Ross Stitt 7= 57kg 57kg 55
10 3331x690 LITTLE NIKKAS M 5 Kylie Gavenlock 7= 57kg 57kg 55
11 0x1 PERISSA M 4 Richard & Michael Freedman 7= 57kg 57kg 55
12 623x9315 LORD AVATAR BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Jenny Graham 12 55.5kg 55.5kg 53
13 0x224x5460 REAL CLASSIC G 6 Stephen Jones 13= 57.5kg 57.5kg 52
14 x25270x262 HOLD ALL TICKETS M 6 Glen Milligan 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 52
15 4x0x15x06 BURN’M G 5 Karen Owen 15 57kg 57kg 51
16 8x590631x ELLOFAROCK M 4 Aleacia Bennett 16= 54.5kg 54.5kg 50
17 68947x61 TRESCHA M 4 Tracey Bartley 16= 54.5kg 54.5kg 50
18 066x641 FEED THE SPEED G 4 Wayne Wilkes 18 56kg 56kg 49
19 07447x3146 HEAVEN’S DREAM G 4 Barry Ratcliff 19= 55.5kg 55.5kg 48
20 5x50153530 SHEBRINGS LUCK M 4 Brett Cavanough 19= 54kg 54kg 48
21 7549369623 BLINKIN SNAZZY M 5 Tom Higgins 21 54kg 54kg 46
22 41523x7056 GACELA M 7 Ben Hill 22= 54kg 54kg 45
23 19x902050x MOKIN G 6 Graeme Shultz 22= 54kg 54kg 45
24 8x00903423 SAINT DENIS G 6 John Sprague 22= 54kg 54kg 45
25 6239x440x8 COBB ’N’ CO G 6 Steve Hodge 25= 54kg 54kg 44
26 86x2610303 MOMENT OF HOPE M 6 Kelly Barber 25= 54kg 54kg 44
27 6448x47541 OLENA (NZ) M 4 John Sprague 25= 54kg 54kg 44
28 x00079x08x STYLISH CHARLENE M 6 Brian Walker 28 54kg 54kg 42
29 899090x700 ROWLING IN RICHES G 5 Nicole Hudson 29 54kg 54kg 41
30 5Px070x765 TIME STALKER G 7 Dean Jackson 30 54kg 54kg 40
31 38x00x0900 KABELO G 6 David Irving 31 54kg 54kg 39
Race 5 - HAWKESBURY RACECLUB AND MOTEL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2100 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6x85482182 KALDERO G 6 Gavin Andrews 1 59kg 48
2 4x229x4x22 URBINO (GB) G 5 Kris Lees 2 56.5kg
3 9x22132262 VEGANZA BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme M 5 Jenny Graham 3 57kg 54
4 8797943726 TAROBA G 4 Paul Perry 4 56.5kg
5 45x0739323 SUNSET RUBY M 5 Cathleen Rode 5 54.5kg
6 9x84455081 HAVAZAC G 9 Jay Hopkins 6 59kg 44
7 4x57563463 RUSSIAN EXPRESS M 6 Garry White 7 57kg 50
8 806945D233 TICKETS FOR YOUTH G 5 David Campbell 8 56.5kg
9 6x86547 OAKFIELD POET M 4 Damien Lane 9 54.5kg
10 605x086545 BONNIE FOREVER M 6 Wayne Seelin 10 57kg 44
11 0436x44004 PUBLICAN’S CHOICE G 4 Graham Payne 11 56.5kg
12 0493040755 FINANCIAL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Tony Ball 12 59kg 46
13 0960666725 SAY IT AIN’T SO G 6 Brett Bellamy 13 56.5kg
14 0x8x09584 BATTLE QUEST G 4 Chris Chadwick 14 56.5kg
15 21383x5965 OAKWOODS HOPE M 6 Terry Evans 15 57kg 45
16 990x668078 POWER TO PAY M 5 Stephen Schofield 16 54.5kg
17 465x0589 WATCH DAT STINGER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 4 Grant Allard 17 56.5kg
18 60x68x8770 POLDARK (NZ) G 7 Peter Cheers 18 59kg 43
19 928x007x90 LITHELY M 5 Todd Howlett 19 54.5kg
Race 6 - CLUB FORSTER/SPORTIES MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 29227x5 GOTTABE RED M 4 Ken Parker 1 58kg
2 CRAFTY JAMES G 4 Andrew Macdonald 2= 59kg
3 LEAVE ME SOME M 4 Grant Marshall 2= 57kg
4 COUNTRY POET BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Jim Jarvis 2= 56.5kg
5 QUARTER CHARGE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew Robinson 2= 56.5kg
6 BOUQUETS F 3 Terry Evans 2= 55kg
7 CHILLI CHILLI F 3 Mark Minervini 2= 55kg
8 DIRECT BELLE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Robinson 2= 55kg
9 FONCE FACTOR BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Angela Davies 2= 55kg
10 KATIE’S MOET BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Richard Litt 2= 55kg
11 POSITIVE FACTOR F 3 Nicole Hudson 2= 55kg
12 6x GRATED COCONUT G 4 Grant Prosser 12= 58.5kg
13 344325x436 HOME SCENE G 4 John Sargent 12= 58.5kg
14 80862x3 GOT THE GIGGLES M 5 David Atkins 12= 56.5kg
15 6 PERFECT PATTERN BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Paul Perry 12= 55kg
16 0x0 DOUBLE OBOE G 4 Ken Lantry 16= 58kg
17 0x DUBLEO MOON M 5 Tracey Bartley 16= 56kg
18 38x22 STORMIAIRE M 4 Gregory Minns 16= 56kg
19 9x34 CAMELLIA LEGEND F 3 Damien Lane 16= 55kg
20 258x DIVISADERO BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Paul Perry 16= 55kg
21 08 PADURA (GB) G 4 John Cooper 21= 57kg
22 8x60x DANCING RACHEL BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Gilbert Slattery 21= 55kg
23 07x SNEAKY GAL M 4 Warren Gavenlock 21= 55kg
24 589x GAME OF CIRCLES M 4 Terry Evans 24 55kg
25 7x5x8 MINAJ A STAR F 3 Kelly Barber 25= 55kg
26 900x MYPOSTERGIRL M 5 Ben Hill 25= 55kg
27 6747x BEAT THAT G 4 Brett Bellamy 27 55.5kg
28 08208x43x3 KENNYWYN G 6 Les Roberts 28 55kg
29 66439x6603 WESTOVER M 6 Grant Allard 29 55kg
30 8x87x977 PORZ M 4 Nicole Hudson 30 55kg
31 350x634548 STELLA ARDENS M 5 Ben Hill 31 55kg
32 9x9x63640x CONTRACT M 4 Luke A Thomas 32 55kg
33 4x76965x VENEZIA M 6 Nick Mitchell 33 55kg
34 098x8x AYITA M 4 Steve Hodge 34 55kg
35 x577978x50 TRICKY SAGA G 5 Tim McIntosh 35 55kg
Race 7 - TUNCURRY BEACH BOWLING CLUB MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 DANTE ALEXANDER G 4 Jeremy Gask 1= 59kg
2 RICOCHET BULLET G 4 Graeme Shultz 1= 59kg
3 ALL OVER MAGIC BOBS Bonus Scheme R 3 Tracey Bartley 1= 56.5kg
4 BRAVIO G 3 Mark Minervini 1= 56.5kg
5 BUCKIN’ RIPPA BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Damien Lane 1= 56.5kg
6 ALMAJAAM F 3 Terry Evans 1= 54.5kg
7 FONCE FACTOR BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Angela Davies 1= 54.5kg
8 TIMELY SHADOW BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Garry White 1= 54.5kg
9 5372495422 SERBELLONI G 4 Paul Perry 9 59kg
10 2 DREAMING OF GOLD M 4 Nathan Doyle 10 57kg
11 9x65527x TRUST THE FOX G 4 Damien Lane 11 59kg
12 3x06x SET GOALS M 4 Cameron Crockett 12 57kg
13 x8x4904243 SPARKLING ROSE M 4 Matthew Robinson 13 57kg
14 5453x DUNDEE G 4 Kylie Gavenlock 14 59kg
15 344325x436 HOME SCENE G 4 John Sargent 15 59kg
16 4x642 ALLY BALLY BEE M 4 Tracey Bartley 16 57kg
17 673x2256 BRAZENBROOK M 4 Rebecca Dunn 17 57kg
18 02326x9734 DYNASTY DI M 4 Neil Godbolt 18 57kg
19 6 SPIRITUAL POWER C 3 Kris Lees 19 56.5kg
20 350x634548 STELLA ARDENS M 5 Ben Hill 20 57kg
21 7x785x6497 FUSED MAGIC M 4 Steve Hodge 21 57kg
22 0x7098478x AT THE GLENBURN M 5 Jeremy Smith 22 57kg
23 664x LIFE OF LINCOLN (NZ) G 4 Richard & Michael Freedman 23 59kg
24 08540x ARMINA M 4 David Atkins 24 57kg
25 7990896x43 THORAPEST G 6 Brett Bellamy 25 59kg
26 05x600x MY MUSTANG SALLY M 5 Luke Hilton 26 57kg
27 0x3x709 ADVENTURE BAY G 6 Brett Bellamy 27 59kg
28 7x77x98577 WHAT A CRACKER G 4 Allan Kehoe 28 59kg
29 9x9x63640x CONTRACT M 4 Luke A Thomas 29 57kg
30 9x ONE POUND BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Bob Milligan 30 54.5kg
31 0x0870 MILER M 4 Nicole Hudson 31 57kg
32 098x8x AYITA M 4 Steve Hodge 32 57kg
33 7 HANNA FROM HAVANA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Allan Kehoe 33 54.5kg
34 0523x44790 ROYAL OPERA M 5 Nicole Hudson 34 57kg
35 x577978x50 TRICKY SAGA G 5 Tim McIntosh 35 59kg
36 49x5080000 MORE TO COME M 5 John McLachlan 36 57kg
37 0x0 DOUBLE OBOE G 4 Ken Lantry 37 59kg
Race 8 - SCHWEPPES MAIDEN HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 26x27 TRAJECTION BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Kim Waugh 1 57kg
2 2 HOORAY HENRY BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Kris Lees 2 57.5kg
3 4x6422 SALSA DREAMING BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Kris Lees 3 57kg
4 5453x DUNDEE G 4 Kylie Gavenlock 4= 59kg
5 BULLOCKY WAY BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Terry Evans 4= 56.5kg
6 03x74 ZOUMAZE F 3 John Sargent 4= 55kg
7 4 FIGHT THE KNEAD M 4 Clare Cunningham 7 56.5kg
8 7x MOONWINKLE (NZ) M 4 Terry Evans 8 55.5kg
9 87x636x ZANDAYA M 5 Gregory McFarlane 9 55kg
10 5570 MASTER MARLEY G 3 Rebecca Dunn 10 55kg
11 05x06 MUNSA MAGIC G 4 Ken Lantry 11 56kg
12 623385x6 SWINGER M 5 David Callaughan 12 55kg
13 680x547234 TREMATON G 4 Paul Perry 13 55kg
14 6x754359x2 ISLAMAX M 5 Allan Kehoe 14 55kg
15 0776607850 CONTEST G 5 Tess Wilkes 15 55kg
16 55x9858 SUPERB TIME G 5 Grant Allard 16 55kg
17 69x908x869 NAYVADIUS M 5 Grant Prosser 17 55kg
18 5086x978 BELLATOR G 6 Wayne Wilkes 18 55kg
19 4x405295x8 ONEMOREFORLUCK M 5 Grant Allard 19 55kg
20 6340600950 SECRET LAGO G 5 Annette Lee 20 55kg
21 396x5x96 CREATE SOME MAGIC M 4 Neil Godbolt 21 55kg
22 6x00x00 STATUE OF FREEDOM M 5 Steve Hodge 22 55kg

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.