Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday, 15 June 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +6M ENTIRE
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 11-Jun-19 12:41PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 12-Jun-19 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 12-Jun-19 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 15-Jun-19 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 171

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - WINTER CUP (2400 METRES)
Of $150,000.1st $76,500, 2nd $27,500, 3rd $13,250, 4th $6,750, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,500. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 13 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 11/06/2019 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 3071x1850x YOGI (NZ) G 6 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 1 59kg 59kg 102
2 863433x086 DESTINY’S KISS G 10 Joseph Pride 2 58.5kg 58.5kg 101
3 6x64x40708 CASTERTON (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 95
4 213x9239x1 HUSH WRITER (JPN) G 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 95
5 63317x3010 OUR BIG MIKE (NZ) G 6 Craig & Shaun Phelan 3= 55.5kg 55.5kg 95
6 x4811953x4 SAUNTER BOY (FR) G 6 Kris Lees 6 55kg 55kg 94
7 1147x08062 HIGH BRIDGE (GB) G 8 Chris Waller 7 53.5kg 53.5kg 91
8 51x8832227 HIGH OPINION G 7 Kris Lees 8= 53kg 53kg 83
9 361310x179 TAMARACK (NZ) G 5 Joseph Pride 8= 53kg 53kg 83
10 48x9133525 THUNDER CLOUD G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 8= 53kg 53kg 83
11 2132x88306 AZURO (FR) G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 11 53kg 53kg 82
12 144226x800 KELLSTORM (IRE) H 6 Richard & Michael Freedman 12 53kg 53kg 81
13 1271x40950 MAZAZ (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller 13 53kg 53kg 80
14 0563258x12 SOCIAL ELEMENT (NZ) G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 14 53kg 53kg 78
15 578x171109 SUBBAN (NZ) G 4 Bryce Heys 15 53kg 53kg 69
Race 2 - BENCHMARK 94 HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 94, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 11/06/2019 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 7x248x2171 PASSAGE OF TIME G 5 Joseph Pride 1 60kg 60kg 94
2 06x391800x SIR BACCHUS G 6 Chris Waller 2 59kg 59kg 92
3 5911255308 STAR REFLECTION M 6 Kris Lees 3 55kg 55kg 88
4 2795235751 BEL SONIC G 4 Jason Warren 4 55kg 55kg 84
5 9x83720x31 ASTERIUS G 4 Chris Waller 5= 54.5kg 54.5kg 83
6 206x2057x3 FRAGONARD M 5 James Cummings 5= 53kg 52.5kg 83
7 0765x94x0x SHAZEE LEE M 5 Scott Singleton 5= 53kg 52.5kg 83
8 7864x77x8x SLOW BURN M 5 Les Bridge 5= 53kg 52.5kg 83
9 00x03516x8 ONSLAUGHT G 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 9 53.5kg 53.5kg 81
10 153x21 KAPAJACK BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 10 53kg 52kg 79
11 0x32972330 VELADERO G 5 Chris Waller 11 53kg 51.5kg 77
12 51618x6337 ZAMEX G 5 Matthew Dunn 12 53kg 53kg 80
Race 3 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 13 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 110x169x00 PINCH RIVER G 7 Natalie Jarvis 1 62.5kg 62.5kg 93
2 845x62414x IMPROVEMENT (NZ) M 5 Gary Portelli 2 57.5kg 57.5kg 87
3 00x3655919 AKASAKI G 5 Stephen Jones 3= 59kg 59kg 86
4 154x51442x ALMANZORA M 4 James Cummings 3= 57kg 57kg 86
5 x1122x12x4 NEWSFAN M 5 Kim Waugh 3= 57kg 57kg 86
6 40442x1454 TOP STRIKER G 7 Gregory Hickman 6 58.5kg 58.5kg 85
7 2795235751 BEL SONIC G 4 Jason Warren 7= 58kg 58kg 84
8 09x77x0589 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 5 Keith Dryden 7= 58kg 58kg 84
9 088042570x JORDA M 4 James Cummings 7= 56kg 56kg 84
10 31x1115x SYLVIA’S MOTHER BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 7= 55.5kg 55.5kg 84
11 4x5x942675 ALBUMIN G 4 Gerald Ryan 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
12 36221x2x17 ZONK M 5 Les Bridge 11= 55.5kg 55.5kg 83
13 32x52379x0 DISSOLUTE G 5 Grant Allard 13= 57kg 57kg 82
14 7x40212956 JUNGLIZED G 4 Brad Widdup 13= 57kg 57kg 82
15 1103x6x TONY NICCONI BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 13= 56.5kg 56.5kg 82
16 750x185201 WAGNER BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 James Cummings 16 56kg 56kg 81
17 57335437x7 DRACHENFELS G 5 Bjorn Baker 17 55.5kg 55.5kg 79
18 7x98290x00 TANGO RAIN G 5 Gerald Ryan 18= 55kg 55kg 78
19 13504x6107 GOLDFINCH M 4 Steve Englebrecht 18= 53kg 53kg 78
20 x229727x57 REVENIRE G 4 James Cummings 20 53.5kg 53.5kg 75
21 7x63x112x2 SPIRITUAL PURSUIT BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jason Coyle 21 53kg 49.5kg 72
22 64340724x5 KAWAIKINI M 5 Jason Coyle 22 53kg 49kg 70
23 7x141955x2 EPIC DAN G 6 Allan Kehoe 23 53kg 49kg 66
Race 4 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 13 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x0x169x766 INSTA ERMA (USA) M 6 Chris Waller 1 61kg 61kg 94
2 1146311x60 TIP TOP BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 6 Les Bridge 2 61.5kg 61.5kg 91
3 8x69071759 DARK EYES G 6 Matthew Dale 3 60.5kg 60.5kg 89
4 0x23058x37 ARTICUS (FR) G 7 Kris Lees 4= 60kg 60kg 88
5 7x77991730 GOLDSTREAM (ITY) G 7 Cody Morgan 4= 60kg 60kg 88
6 331330x724 GRESHAM G 4 Chris Waller 6= 59.5kg 59.5kg 87
7 328x500x25 DAGNY (NZ) M 6 Chris Waller 6= 57.5kg 57.5kg 87
8 5x63546x80 ROMAN SON BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Richard & Michael Freedman 8 59kg 59kg 86
9 4x45814x21 SO YOU WIN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 4 Chris Waller 9= 58.5kg 58.5kg 85
10 89410x1321 QUACKERJACK BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Mark Newnham 9= 57kg 57kg 85
11 7x201212x1 MISTER BELVEDERE (GB) G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 11 58kg 58kg 84
12 9x83720x31 ASTERIUS G 4 Chris Waller 12 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
13 9x8x623x79 BERDIBEK (FR) G 5 John O'Shea 13= 57kg 57kg 82
14 133x312129 WHITE BOOTS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 4 Kim Waugh 13= 57kg 57kg 82
15 617x464544 HOGMANAY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 6 Chris Waller 15= 56kg 56kg 80
16 43327x9125 VALENTINO ROSSA BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Jason Coyle 15= 56kg 56kg 80
17 x968731231 WU GOK G 5 Chris Waller 15= 56kg 56kg 80
18 x2121314x5 PAULITA (USA) M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 15= 54kg 54kg 80
19 9724286411 FIGHTING TEO G 4 Kevin Kemp 19= 54.5kg 54.5kg 77
20 0x32972330 VELADERO BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 5 Chris Waller 19= 54.5kg 54.5kg 77
21 644518x007 PIRATE BEN G 7 Damien Lane 21 53.5kg 53.5kg 75
22 x472225x27 ISLAND MISSILE G 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 22 53kg 52.5kg 73
23 4x47132x08 KURNEL JAXON BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 4 Con Karakatsanis 23 53kg 52kg 72
Race 5 - BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 0765x94x0x SHAZEE LEE M 5 Scott Singleton 1 60.5kg 60.5kg 83
2 51618x6337 ZAMEX G 5 Matthew Dunn 2 61kg 61kg 80
3 153x21 KAPAJACK BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 3 60kg 60kg 79
4 23125x7184 AMERICANA MAGIC G 4 Grant Allard 4 60kg 60kg 78
5 33822148x5 ARRAIGNMENT (NZ) G 6 Joseph Pride 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
6 x136x3x400 STAR OF MONSOON G 5 Gerald Ryan 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
7 570693x000 CONARCHIE G 7 Clarry Conners 7= 59kg 59kg 76
8 5174320x90 MAPMAKER G 7 Tim Martin 7= 59kg 59kg 76
9 1655x11583 ECHO JET G 4 Bjorn Baker 9= 58.5kg 58.5kg 75
10 970x5500x9 PELETHRONIUS G 6 David Pfieffer 9= 58.5kg 58.5kg 75
11 8x211229x3 POETIC CHARMER G 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 9= 58.5kg 58.5kg 75
12 871x8479x6 DALMATIA PRINCE G 5 Todd Howlett 12= 58kg 58kg 74
13 x33358x312 DESTINY’S OWN G 4 Gerald Ryan 12= 58kg 58kg 74
14 2417109x02 PERSUADER F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) 12= 55.5kg 55.5kg 74
15 x72215x060 CHAPELCO G 5 Joseph Pride 15= 57.5kg 57.5kg 73
16 24x2557x25 ONENESS G 4 Bjorn Baker 15= 57.5kg 57.5kg 73
17 18212246x3 METAMORPHIC G 5 Chris Waller 17= 56.5kg 56.5kg 71
18 22906232x2 NICOCHET G 5 Jason Coyle 17= 56.5kg 56.5kg 71
19 2214112x00 VINNIE POWER M 6 John Thompson 17= 54.5kg 54.5kg 71
20 4x37x1311 HANDSPUN BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 James Cummings 17= 54kg 54kg 71
21 x08x113x35 FOREVER NEWYORK G 5 Gary Colvin 21= 56kg 56kg 70
22 6x9480x6x8 SANCTIONED G 4 David Pfieffer 21= 56kg 56kg 70
23 324x11 ENGLAND BOBS Bonus Scheme R 3 Chris Waller 23= 55kg 55kg 69
24 x257x41407 SEE ME EXCEED M 4 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) 23= 53.5kg 53.5kg 69
25 16617128x0 ANOTHER SNAPPY G 8 Jarrod Austin 25 55kg 55kg 68
26 6x1235x446 EXCELTIC BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Gary Portelli 26 53kg 53kg 65
Race 6 - 3YO & 4YO BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 11/06/2019 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x9842244x1 CHARLAYNE M 4 Chris Waller 1 58.5kg 58.5kg 79
2 x132542x36 CATESBY G 4 Grant Allard 2 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
3 2x22167x0x DANAWI BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tim Martin 3 58kg 58kg 75
4 35x19x32 OXFORD TYCOON C 3 Kim Waugh 4 57.5kg 57.5kg 74
5 24x2557x25 ONENESS G 4 Bjorn Baker 5= 57.5kg 57.5kg 73
6 6x1141x17x HANDLE THE TRUTH BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Keith Dryden 5= 57kg 57kg 73
7 x27x1123x4 LJUNGBERG BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Ron Quinton 7= 56.5kg 56.5kg 72
8 7x63x112x2 SPIRITUAL PURSUIT BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jason Coyle 7= 54.5kg 54.5kg 72
9 x185378x07 SKYRAY BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Clarry Conners 9= 56kg 56kg 71
10 4x37x1311 HANDSPUN BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 James Cummings 9= 54kg 54kg 71
11 1x11x46 SNOW VALLEY BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Dunn 11 53.5kg 53.5kg 70
12 324x11 ENGLAND BOBS Bonus Scheme R 3 Chris Waller 12 55kg 55kg 69
13 111x8x5612 STAR BOY G 4 Brett Cavanough 13 54kg 54kg 66
14 6x1235x446 EXCELTIC BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Gary Portelli 14 53kg 53kg 65
15 5x62227x18 RIVER BIRD BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jason Coyle 15 53kg 50.5kg 64
16 14x13x1367 AMORITA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Dunn 16 53kg 50kg 63
Race 7 - F&M BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x2121314x5 PAULITA (USA) M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 1 61kg 61kg 80
2 3x271357x5 NICCI’S GOLD M 4 Gary Portelli 2 60.5kg 60.5kg 79
3 1x61039472 BANGKOK M 4 Allan Denham 3= 60kg 60kg 78
4 720x370x51 PANDEMONIUM M 4 Paul Messara 3= 60kg 60kg 78
5 3171407x90 LA CHICA BELLA M 5 Joseph Pride 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
6 4866164x35 SHOKORA M 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 5= 59.5kg 59.5kg 77
7 39133151x0 IVY’S COURT (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 7 59kg 59kg 76
8 2x652x3259 PUMPKIN PIE M 5 Richard & Michael Freedman 8= 58.5kg 58.5kg 75
9 5122x01263 EVALINA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Kris Lees 8= 58kg 58kg 75
10 2417109x02 PERSUADER F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) 10 57.5kg 57.5kg 74
11 652x0366x4 SWEET VICTORY M 4 Mark Newnham 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 73
12 x431233x48 TORYJOY M 4 Chris Waller 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 73
13 133244x799 MISS SHANTI M 4 Chris Waller 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 69
14 x257x41407 SEE ME EXCEED M 4 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) 13= 55.5kg 55.5kg 69
15 8152121x64 ZAVANCE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 13= 55kg 55kg 69
16 929x63485x WAKING MOMENT M 5 Chris Waller 16= 54.5kg 54.5kg 67
17 9x54x31215 ROMANTIC WHISPER BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 16= 54kg 54kg 67
18 0x14787x96 CELTIC LOVE M 5 Marc Conners 18 53kg 53kg 64
19 926x718412 NESHMIYA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 19 53kg 52kg 63
Race 8 - 2YO HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 13 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 11/06/2019 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 22439x31 BLAZING MISS BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Mark Newnham 1 57kg
2 4724x320 MEMPHIS ROCK BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 2 58kg
3 19x14 ROMAN WOLF BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 Gary Portelli 3= 57.5kg
4 24x2 ROTATOR BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Chris Waller 3= 55.5kg
5 81 MINTED BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 5 57kg
6 2x267 DISRUPTOR BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 Gary Portelli 6= 56.5kg
7 1x09x INTREPIDACIOUS BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 John O'Shea 6= 54.5kg
8 2 SNAZZ ’N’ CHARM BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 Matthew Dunn 8 55.5kg
9 7x7x1 ENFORCEMENT BOBS Bonus Scheme G 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 9= 55kg
10 0x192 CALESCENT BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Matthew Dale 9= 53kg
11 1x KARAJA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Matthew Dunn 9= 53kg
12 34x7F0 WAR BARON C 2 David Payne 12 54kg
13 7x6 EXCELIDA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 13 53kg
14 5 HEZA GENTLEMAN G 2 Mitchell & Desiree Kearney 14 53kg
Race 9 - TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 PLATE (1500 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 258x228762 TIM’S PRINCIPAL G 5 Jeremy Gask 1 59kg 77
2 325x447119 GENTLE PERSUASION BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Mack Griffith 2 57kg 76
3 52x1990261 NAPOLI G 4 Tash Burleigh 3= 59kg 66
4 79538x6325 LOST COMMAND M 7 Ron Stubbs 3= 57kg 66
5 243341x861 ZARDORO G 5 Terry Robinson 5= 59kg 65
6 3121x8305 LEGION OF BOOM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Brett Cavanough 5= 57.5kg 65
7 13x3x733 GALAPAGOS G 4 Cody Morgan 7 56kg 64
8 6760545643 PINCH PASSION G 4 Natalie Jarvis 8 59kg 63
9 4x0x921841 GLAMOROUS MISS M 4 Matthew Dunn 9 57kg 62
10 1544x65113 PAT’S NIPPER G 4 Cody Morgan 10 59kg 61
11 51441 PAULDRON BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Wayne Hudd 11 57.5kg 60
12 5x44600758 MY BLUE JEANS G 4 Danny Williams 12 57.5kg 59
13 325x024123 ASSAULT’N’BATHORY G 5 Danielle Seib 13 56kg 58
14 4713x24 ONEMORE SAPPHIRE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Terry Evans 14 56kg 57
15 114477x033 TAG AND RELEASE G 5 Joe Cleary 15 59kg 55
16 075x2514 NOBODY’S PERFECT (NZ) G 3 Graham Payne 16 56kg 54
17 33739417x5 THUNDERZONE (NZ) G 4 Mark Milton 17 56kg 51
18 62251x1731 GOLD TOUCH M 4 Luke Pepper 18 57kg 64
19 x52366x272 VIGORISH G 4 Keith Dryden 19 57.5kg 61
20 1x733154x3 TOBERMORY G 4 Todd Smart 20 57.5kg 58
21 240x8x1432 UPPER HOUSE G 4 Norm Gardner 21 57.5kg 55
22 9x5940x573 BOY SCOUT G 7 Luke Pepper 22= 59kg 52
23 730x7x2185 METRALLA M 4 Norm Gardner 22= 55.5kg 52

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.