Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday, 20 April 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +6m 1600m to WP, +4m remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.01
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 16-Apr-19 1:35PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 17-Apr-19 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 17-Apr-19 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 20-Apr-19 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 178

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - SCHWEPPES ALL AGED STAKES (1400 METRES)
Of $600,000.1st $344,000, 2nd $114,000, 3rd $58,000, 4th $28,000, 5th $14,000, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000, Equine Welfare Fund $6,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $6,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 17242x2849 LE ROMAIN G 6 Kris Lees 1= 59kg 113
2 1x1531x222 OSBORNE BULLS G 5 James Cummings 1= 59kg 113
3 x12913x525 PIERATA H 4 Gregory Hickman 1= 59kg 113
4 x1230x214x HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) G 7 James Cummings 4 59kg 111
5 0x730x0382 MALAGUERRA G 7 Peter Gelagotis 5 59kg 110
6 1656423x1x D’BAI (IRE) G 5 Charlie Appleby 6= 59kg 109
7 1221x71582 MANUEL H 5 Tony McEvoy 6= 59kg 109
8 113x63276x YOUNGSTAR M 4 Chris Waller 8 57kg 107
9 0x85380x74 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) G 7 Bjorn Baker 9= 59kg 106
10 x320x31784 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES M 4 Bjorn Baker 9= 57kg 106
11 x1121x1x13 AVANTAGE F 3 Jamie Richards 11 54.5kg 104
12 x1148x6910 SIREN’S FURY M 5 Jason Coyle 12 57kg 102
13 717340x577 SIEGE OF QUEBEC H 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 13 59kg 101
14 17x4805x54 LANCIATO (NZ) G 6 Mark Newnham 14 59kg 100
15 31x28321x6 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) H 5 Matthew Smith 15 59kg 97
16 4x54212241 NAANTALI (NZ) M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 16 57kg 93
17 1412x1550 BALLER C 3 Anthony Cummings 17 56.5kg 76
Race 2 - MOET & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKES (1600 METRES)
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 3x8621 POWER SCHEME C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 1 56.5kg
2 1133 CASTELVECCHIO C 2 Richard Litt 2 56.5kg
3 1642 LOVING GABY F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 3 54.5kg
4 312 FLIT F 2 James Cummings 4 54.5kg
5 731317 VINCO C 2 Tony McEvoy 5 56.5kg
6 1x591 LADY LUPINO F 2 Danny O'Brien 6 54.5kg
7 113 FORTRESS COMMAND C 2 Gerald Ryan 7 56.5kg
8 326 CRYSTAL FALLS F 2 John Sargent 8 54.5kg
9 34x551 CHIA F 2 Brad Widdup 9 54.5kg
10 34x7F WAR BARON C 2 David Payne 10 56.5kg
11 16 VIRGINIA DREAM F 2 Toby Edmonds 11 54.5kg
12 855 DAWN TOO GOOD C 2 Gary Moore 12 56.5kg
13 3x4 SCOUT C 2 Toby Edmonds 13 56.5kg
14 48F PERSAN C 2 David Payne 14 56.5kg
15 5 PRINCE FAWAZ C 2 Anthony Cummings 15 56.5kg
16 ASTRO BOY TOY C 2 Toby Edmonds 16= 56.5kg
17 BATTLE STRIKE C 2 Toby Edmonds 16= 56.5kg
18 0 GRAND ZOU C 2 Toby Edmonds 16= 56.5kg
Race 3 - TAB HALL MARK STAKES (1200 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 16/04/2019 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x1230x214x HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) G 7 James Cummings 1 59kg 111
2 150x433204 DOTHRAKI G 8 Peter & Paul Snowden 2 59kg 107
3 0x85380x74 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) G 7 Bjorn Baker 3 59.5kg 106
4 133x311213 EASY EDDIE G 4 Joseph Pride 4 58kg 104
5 830x4x0x30 VIRIDINE G 4 James Cummings 5 59kg 103
6 17x4805x54 LANCIATO (NZ) G 6 Mark Newnham 6= 58kg 100
7 23x4461x15 TYZONE G 5 Toby Edmonds 6= 57kg 100
8 75x133415x BRAVE SONG G 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 8= 57kg 97
9 1x121194x4 TREKKING G 4 James Cummings 8= 57kg 97
10 259x24311x REDOUBLE G 5 Bjorn Baker 10 57kg 96
11 125x1751x9 CAMDUS (IRE) G 7 John Thompson 11 57kg 95
12 213x350x2x ADDICTIVE NATURE H 4 Danny O'Brien 12 58kg 90
13 522x61152x GREY SHADOW M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 13 54kg 83
14 2x3570x236 MISS QUE M 5 Kris Lees 14 54kg 81
Race 4 - SHARP JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE (2000 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 243111x004 MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) G 6 Peter Gelagotis 1 59kg 59kg 106
2 8378338x52 LIBRAN (IRE) G 8 Chris Waller 2= 58kg 58kg 104
3 1x4070x840 SEDANZER M 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 2= 56kg 56kg 104
4 572x2139x5 MY NORDIC HERO (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 4 56.5kg 56.5kg 101
5 4911179x81 HARIPOUR (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 5= 56kg 56kg 100
6 5x1754x221 TAIKOMOCHI G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 5= 56kg 56kg 100
7 41240x3246 MASK OF TIME (IRE) H 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 7= 55.5kg 55.5kg 99
8 30x7843x75 MCCREERY (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 7= 55.5kg 55.5kg 99
9 x11441x549 KAONIC (NZ) H 4 Chris Waller 9= 55kg 55kg 98
10 x111173x91 OUR LIBRETTO (NZ) M 5 Grahame Begg 9= 53kg 53kg 98
11 x009x0225x SATONO RASEN (JPN) G 7 Chris Waller 11 54kg 54kg 96
12 1x31x68552 I’M A PRINCESS M 5 Tony McEvoy 12 53kg 53kg 95
13 0255216x72 ABDON (GB) G 6 Chris Waller 13= 53kg 53kg 94
14 222135x812 MANTASTIC (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 13= 53kg 53kg 94
15 119024x941 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 13= 53kg 53kg 94
16 9290x43537 EMPEROR’S WAY G 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 16 53kg 53kg 93
17 39x64201x6 GREY LION (IRE) G 7 Matthew Smith 17 53kg 53kg 92
18 04440x1337 GOATHLAND (IRE) G 7 Kim Waugh 18 53kg 53kg 91
19 3x3658x573 SHEEZDASHING M 4 Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra 19 53kg 53kg 90
20 602320x376 TANGLED G 4 Chris Waller 20 53kg 53kg 89
21 85624x2736 ALL TOO SOON M 4 David Payne 21 53kg 53kg 88
22 95221658x1 THE BANDIT (JPN) G 7 Richard Freedman 22 53kg 53kg 76
23 112x3461 GOLD MAG (NZ) G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 23 53kg 53kg 75
24 444x964521 FREE FLY TOO G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 24 53kg 53kg 68
25 54x8612635 CALIFORNIAFIREBIRD G 4 Peter Robl 25 53kg 53kg 66
26 113578x171 SUBBAN (NZ) G 4 Bryce Heys 26 53kg 53kg 65
Race 5 - CELLARBRATIONS FRANK PACKER PLATE (2000 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2111613x00 EXTRA BRUT C 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 1 56.5kg 107
2 2211x74056 RANIER C 3 James Cummings 2 56.5kg 82
3 23172x8000 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR F 3 Mark Newnham 3 54.5kg 89
4 3266x22573 DEALMAKER C 3 Chris Waller 4 56.5kg 84
5 10x2247014 THE CHOSEN ONE (NZ) C 3 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 5 56.5kg 90
6 3130x24904 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) C 3 John Thompson 6 56.5kg 74
7 14136x7327 FUN FACT G 3 Bjorn Baker 7 56.5kg 71
8 2112 AMANGIRI F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 8 54.5kg 76
9 557x11282 SHUFFLE UP G 3 Richard Freedman 9 56.5kg 75
10 770251x901 HOME WIN C 3 John Sargent 10 56.5kg 66
11 74124561 HOUSE OF CARTIER F 3 John Sargent 11 54.5kg 77
12 843x4211 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) F 3 Richard Freedman 12 54.5kg 66
13 591156 MRS MADRID F 3 Anthony Cummings 13 54.5kg 66
14 2x1040 BLAST G 3 Anthony Cummings 14 56.5kg 61
15 576x514 CARIF C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 15 56.5kg 66
16 513x42 WATCH THE CAT G 3 Scott Singleton 16 56.5kg 56
17 9525 LOVES TO ROCK (NZ) F 3 Anthony Cummings 17 54.5kg
Race 6 - JAMES H B CARR STAKES (1400 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x1121x1x13 AVANTAGE F 3 Jamie Richards 1 59kg 104
2 x12085x611 MULTAJA F 3 James Cummings 2 56kg 86
3 31x12133x0 MY XPRESSION (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller 3 57kg 89
4 x11x9952x0 EAWASE F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 4 55kg 74
5 39x5434x72 INTO THE ABYSS F 3 John Thompson 5 54kg 82
6 275x431228 LABURNUM F 3 James Cummings 6 54kg 72
7 5x3121x153 SO TAKEN F 3 Chris Waller 7 54kg 78
8 1x01x640 THE CLOSER F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 8 54kg 69
9 6x15317x0 FIERA VISTA F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 9 55kg 71
10 2111 KYLEASE F 3 Joseph Pride 10 54kg 73
11 x15135x285 SHE’S FURLINE F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 11 54kg 69
12 11x200x231 SANTA CATARINA (NZ) F 3 Stephen Marsh 12 55kg 78
13 1x3260x21 JEN RULES F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 13 54kg 69
14 121x105 RAGAZZE F 3 Brad Widdup 14 54kg 71
15 10x16x5436 MAJOR WAGER F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 15 54kg 66
16 621x872410 BUCKLE UP BABY F 3 David Pfieffer 16 54kg 62
17 3235x14250 ALISON OF TUFFY F 3 Peter Robl 17 54kg 60
18 11x8155 ETANA F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 18 54kg 70
19 883x384312 IN GOOD HEALTH F 3 John Ramsey 19 54kg 58
20 190x11 ASHARANI F 3 Kris Lees 20 54kg 70
21 2221 GOT YOUR SIX F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 21 54kg 62
22 1 GLAMOUR CAT F 3 Anthony Cummings 22 54kg 60
Race 7 - ROYAL RANDWICK 100 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 100, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 76x925245x CAPTAIN COOK (GB) G 6 Chris Waller 1 61.5kg 61.5kg 103
2 x04073767x DUCA VALENTINOIS (IRE) G 7 James Cummings 2= 60kg 60kg 100
3 71x9320218 SNIPPETS LAND G 8 Peter & Paul Snowden 2= 60kg 60kg 100
4 30x7843x75 MCCREERY (GB) G 7 Chris Waller 4 59.5kg 59.5kg 99
5 31x28321x6 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) H 5 Matthew Smith 5= 58.5kg 58.5kg 97
6 72126x6254 FLOW G 5 James Cummings 5= 58.5kg 58.5kg 97
7 4630x5x805 SNITZSON G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 5= 58.5kg 58.5kg 97
8 721227x110 SEAWAY (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 8 57.5kg 57.5kg 95
9 1x58x4743x BLACK ON GOLD G 5 Chris Waller 9 57kg 57kg 94
10 43339x6663 SPECIAL MISSILE G 5 Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman 10= 55kg 55kg 90
11 34514x416x TAKE IT INTERN (IRE) G 5 Kris Lees 10= 55kg 55kg 90
12 12x4511544 SWEET SCANDAL M 4 Chris Waller 10= 53kg 53kg 90
13 080x23058x ARTICUS (FR) G 7 Kris Lees 13 54.5kg 54.5kg 89
14 884208x690 DARK EYES G 6 Matthew Dale 14= 54kg 54kg 88
15 432343670x GET ON THE GRANGE G 9 Allan Kehoe 14= 54kg 54kg 88
16 58x07700x3 SALSONIC G 5 Jason Coyle 14= 54kg 54kg 88
17 228x23713x UP ’N’ ROLLING (NZ) G 6 Chris Waller 17 53.5kg 53.5kg 87
18 10x043811x LIVE AND FREE (NZ) G 4 John O'Shea 18 53kg 53kg 86
19 23x11x2211 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 19 53kg 51.5kg 83
20 447x112x25 MAHALANGUR (NZ) H 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 20 53kg 50kg 80
Race 8 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 213x350x2x ADDICTIVE NATURE H 4 Danny O'Brien 1 61kg 61kg 90
2 11009x77x0 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 5 Keith Dryden 2= 60.5kg 60.5kg 89
3 2265x5556x TEST THE WORLD (NZ) M 5 Bjorn Baker 2= 58.5kg 58.5kg 89
4 24x421114x CADOGAN G 5 Toby Edmonds 4= 60kg 60kg 88
5 1120x42158 MR MARBELLOUZ G 5 Kevin Kemp 4= 60kg 60kg 88
6 361x4241x9 TRIBAL WISDOM G 5 Michael Moroney 6 59.5kg 59.5kg 87
7 636x50023x ECHO EFFECT G 5 Kristen Buchanan 7= 58.5kg 58.5kg 85
8 0x46x9803x MAN FROM UNCLE G 5 Clare Cunningham 7= 58.5kg 58.5kg 85
9 3x2177x276 MAXIMUS H 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 9= 58kg 58kg 84
10 226x36156x PROBLEM SOLVER M 4 Gerald Ryan 9= 56kg 56kg 84
11 x425x7803x NO DOUBT G 6 Anthony Cummings 11= 57.5kg 57.5kg 83
12 2x12351x30 CHARGE BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Chris Waller 11= 56.5kg 56.5kg 83
13 522x61152x GREY SHADOW M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 11= 55.5kg 55.5kg 83
14 84707x248x PASSAGE OF TIME G 5 Joseph Pride 14= 57kg 57kg 82
15 051440442x TOP STRIKER G 7 Gregory Hickman 14= 57kg 57kg 82
16 6x5631x253 PIRACY G 4 James Cummings 16 56.5kg 56.5kg 81
17 6133x95x MURILLO (USA) H 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 17 56kg 56kg 80
18 451x72215x CHAPELCO G 5 Joseph Pride 18= 55.5kg 55.5kg 79
19 00664170x5 NOBLE JOEY G 6 Robert & Luke Price 18= 55.5kg 55.5kg 79
20 x11750x185 WAGNER BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 James Cummings 20 53kg 52.5kg 75
21 680101114x BROTHERLY SECRET G 8 Shane Edmonds 21 53kg 53kg 74
22 152x332012 GRIMOIRE G 5 Jason Coyle 22= 53kg 52.5kg 73
23 0601651116 PHUKET G 5 Allan Denham 22= 53kg 52.5kg 73
24 51x041x51 RED CURRANT G 5 Wendy Roche 24 53kg 51kg 70
Race 9 - TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight True Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 12967x4621 AL MAH HAHA G 4 Tash Burleigh 1 62kg 62kg 76
2 2x400x8311 SANGLIER BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew Dunn 2 61kg 61kg 75
3 7x4838x655 STAR SHAFT G 7 Tim McIntosh 3 59.5kg 59.5kg 71
4 81314x0x20 BOCELLI (JPN) G 5 Tash Burleigh 4 59kg 59kg 70
5 5x9x64P124 THE DRAKE G 4 Jenny Graham 5 57.5kg 57.5kg 67
6 3121x8 LEGION OF BOOM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Brett Cavanough 6= 56.5kg 56.5kg 66
7 9x14x13x1 AMORITA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Matthew Dunn 6= 54.5kg 54.5kg 66
8 7x539119 LONELY HEART BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 John Ramsey 8 53kg 53kg 63
9 8x03323231 NICCONI PONI M 4 Mitchell Beer 9= 53kg 52.5kg 61
10 x2224x2141 PHILADORA M 4 Rodney Northam 9= 53kg 52.5kg 61
11 20270421x1 CONCRETE G 3 Joe Cleary 11 53kg 53kg 59
12 73x421233x LAUGHING OR CRYING G 5 Danny Williams 12 53kg 53kg 58
13 x59x9x4413 GLAMOUR CRUISE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Danny Williams 13= 53kg 49.5kg 56
14 069747x111 SCORCHING G 4 Terry Evans 13= 53kg 52kg 56
15 455170x252 KRUANUI G 6 Chris Heywood 15 53kg 50.5kg 53
16 6x6747068x VEE EIGHT G 5 Sue Laughton 16= 53kg 50kg 52
17 9301758623 ZARIZ NO OTHER G 5 Jenny Hoy 16= 53kg 50kg 52
18 25318x6608 MR TINDALL G 5 Garry Kirkup 18 54.5kg 54.5kg 61
19 x6862251x1 GOLD TOUCH M 4 Luke Pepper 19 53kg 52kg 60
20 28x470x041 PRINCE JACKO G 6 Keith Dryden 20 53kg 53kg 58

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.