Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday, 11 April 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Wed 12-Feb-20 10:21AM AEDT
Weights declared by: Tue 07-Apr-20 4:00PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 08-Apr-20 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 08-Apr-20 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 11-Apr-20 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 753

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here

From 19 Sept 2018, an extra column “True Weight” will be displayed for NSW races.
TRUE WEIGHT : The true weight indicates what the individual horse handicap weight is by using the benchmark if no minimum was applicable.

Race 1 - LONGINES QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES [GROUP 1] (2000 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $4,000,000.1st $2,320,000, 2nd $755,000, 3rd $395,000, 4th $180,000, 5th $95,000, 6th $40,000, 7th $40,000, 8th $40,000, 9th $27,500, 10th $27,500, Equine Welfare Fund $40,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $40,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 03x4121x2x ADDEYBB (IRE) G 6 William Haggas
2 21x1112x5x ADMIRAL’S JOKER G 7 Kylie Vella
3 253x05420x ALIFEROUS M 4 Kris Lees
4 511x65800x ANGEL OF TRUTH G 4 Gwenda Markwell 101
5 306x75720x ARISTIA M 4 Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
6 45x143276x ATTENTION RUN (GER) M 5 Kris Lees 90
7 4x125x11x ATTORNEY (FR) G 5 Matthew Smith 76
8 1x42147x5x AVILIUS (GB) G 6 James Cummings
9 6117115x9x BENITOITE M 4 Clinton McDonald
10 x73803523x BEST OF DAYS (GB) G 6 James Cummings
11 1x1x BLAST ONEPIECE (JPN) H 5 Masahiro Otake
12 BLENHEIM PALACE (IRE) H 4 Chris Waller
13 14083x100x CAPE OF GOOD HOPE (IRE) H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
14 45x523134x CAPTAIN COOK (GB) G 7 Chris Waller
15 128x54713x CASCADIAN (GB) G 5 James Cummings 104
16 1331x4722x CASTELVECCHIO C 3 Richard Litt
17 12x CHENIER C 3 Anthony Freedman 66
18 x6306x010x CHIEF IRONSIDE (GB) H 5 Kris Lees
19 211112617x COME PLAY WITH ME G 5 Chris Waller 109
20 142364212x CONQUEROR C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
21 1x2122240x CONSTANTINOPLE (IRE) H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
22 2x11251x3x DALASAN C 3 Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas
23 4x13141x0x DANCETERIA (FR) G 5 Kris Lees
24 1x1x DANON PREMIUM (JPN) H 5 Mitsumasa Nakauchida
25 5237x5955x DANZDANZDANCE M 5 Chris Waller 107
26 212182115x DR DRILL (GB) G 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
27 121x DRAGON LEAP G 3 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott
28 1x DREADNOUGHTUS (JPN) G 7 Yoshito Yahagi
29 8132x1205x DREAMFORCE G 7 John Thompson 113
30 x432x7350x EL DORADO DREAMING M 4 Kris Lees 102
31 210111x42x ESTI FENY (HUN) H 5 Matthew Smith 91
32 10x005251x ETANA M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
33 720x211x2x FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) H 6 Matthew Smith
34 6768256x4x FIFTY STARS (IRE) H 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
35 312x2914x FLIT F 3 James Cummings 103
36 1134x FORTRESS COMMAND C 3 Gerald Ryan
37 117x77223x FRANKELY AWESOME M 4 Kris Lees 90
38 8x0426351x FUN FACT G 4 Bjorn Baker 88
39 11x211x FUNSTAR F 3 Chris Waller 100
40 42x037902x GAILO CHOP (FR) G 9 Matthew Williams
41 16x042874x GALLIC CHIEFTAIN (FR) H 7 Archie Alexander
42 1562x0711x GEMMAHRA M 4 Gwenda Markwell 61
43 2113x5559x GLORY DAYS (NZ) M 7 Bill Thurlow
44 4x1333x6x GROUNDSWELL C 3 Anthony Freedman
45 342313x09x HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN) G 7 Kris Lees 95
46 x2284x231x HAPPY CLAPPER G 9 Patrick Webster 118
47 3x1212224x HARLECH (NZ) C 3 Michael Moroney
48 x006380x4x HARLEM (GB) G 8 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
49 113x HEART OF PUISSANCE C 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
50 2172x1260x HOMESMAN (USA) G 6 Anthony Freedman
51 x16621816x HUSH WRITER (JPN) G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 105
52 22x171353x IL PARADISO (USA) H 4 Chris Waller 107
53 52x112x20x IMAGING (GB) H 5 Chris Waller
54 Px58166x3x KINGS WILL DREAM (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller
55 3x21x32x2x KISEKI (JPN) H 6 Katsuhiko Sumii
56 4x42x8x08x KLUGER (JPN) H 8 Tomokazu Takano
57 11x5111x4x KOLDING (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 114
58 50211x8x5x LEVENDI H 5 Peter Gelagotis
59 124x03374x LIFE LESS ORDINARY (IRE) G 8 Chris Waller 108
60 854x25611x LUVALUVA (NZ) M 5 John Sargent 108
61 0x3246077x MASK OF TIME (IRE) G 6 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 96
62 x322x2311x MASTER OF WINE (GER) G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 96
63 11x411112x MELODY BELLE (NZ) M 5 Jamie Richards
64 3x113411x MIAMI BOUND (NZ) F 3 Danny O'Brien
65 1121x3x61x MICROPHONE C 3 James Cummings
66 1322x30x0x MIRAGE DANCER (GB) H 6 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
67 x278822x1x MISS SISKA M 6 Grahame Begg
68 1200x6101x MISTER SEA WOLF (IRE) G 8 Chris Waller 112
69 2131x3002x MR QUICKIE G 4 Phillip Stokes
70 4264x8146x MRS MADRID M 4 Anthony Cummings 71
71 1x3x156x1x MUGATOO (IRE) G 5 Kris Lees 77
72 1x7235160x MUSTAJEER (GB) G 7 Kris Lees
73 58x836190x NETTOYER M 6 Wendy Roche
74 0x59260x0x NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) G 6 Chris Waller
75 4x2893731x NORWAY (IRE) H 4 Chris Waller
76 9x3232621x OCEANEX (NZ) M 4 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
77 07x420142x OLMEDO (FR) H 5 Kacy Fogden
78 2x1x PERSIAN KNIGHT (JPN) H 6 Yasutoshi Ikee
79 x1144x1x3x PLUMATIC (GB) H 6 Andre Fabre
80 55311x68x PRINCE FAWAZ C 3 Anthony Cummings 95
81 1116x7104x PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) M 4 David Brideoake
82 2490431x5x PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) H 4 John Thompson 86
83 x44x23960x RAHEEN HOUSE (IRE) G 6 Kris Lees
84 x1170x540x RED CARDINAL (IRE) G 8 Kris Lees
85 1211x2161x REGAL POWER G 4 Grant & Alana Williams
86 7100x6x40x RINGERDINGDING H 4 Anthony Freedman
87 34x4228x3x RONDINELLA (NZ) M 5 Roger James & Robert Wellwood
88 x2211x5x7x ROYAL CELEBRATION H 4 Ron Quinton 79
89 134x SATRIANI (NZ) G 4 Bruce Wallace
90 214x3115x SHADOW HERO G 3 Mark Newnham
91 611x111x SHARED AMBITION (IRE) G 4 Chris Waller 96
92 241x2211x SHE’S IDEEL M 4 Bjorn Baker 71
93 70x463460x SIKANDARABAD (IRE) G 7 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
94 x125040x8x SO SI BON G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
95 7x1223x6x SOUTHBANK F 3 Anthony Freedman
96 326441301x SOUTHERN FRANCE (IRE) H 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
97 x50322x33x STAY FOOLISH (JPN) H 5 Yoshito Yahagi
98 x1x1x2x23x STORMY ANTARCTIC (GB) G 7 Ed Walker
99 13x1651x1x SUPER SETH C 3 Anthony Freedman
100 x0x318009x SUPER TITUS (GB) G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
101 x216x2026x SUPERNOVA (GB) G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
102 1x TAISEI TRAIL (JPN) H 5 Yoshito Yahagi
103 30x512x50x TE AKAU CALIBURN (IRE) H 5 Jamie Richards
104 11x2223x1x TE AKAU SHARK (NZ) G 5 Jamie Richards
105 007713116x THE CANDY MAN G 6 Barry Baldwin
106 653x25110x THOUGHT OF THAT C 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
107 2111x9410x VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) M 4 Chris Waller 111
108 36621x421x VOW AND DECLARE G 4 Danny O'Brien
109 74x34121x WARNING G 3 Anthony Freedman
110 10x0911x1x WIN BRIGHT (JPN) H 6 Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
111 11x185310x WOLFE (JPN) G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
112 59x878730x YOUNGSTAR M 5 Chris Waller 102
113 23111x7L0x YOURDEEL (NZ) G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
114 x00x79851x YULONG PRINCE (SAF) H 5 Chris Waller
Race 2 - SCHWEPPES SYDNEY CUP [GROUP 1] (3200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,160,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $195,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $45,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $20,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 342x1x13x AKTAU (GB) G 4 Michael Moroney
2 511x65800x ANGEL OF TRUTH G 4 Gwenda Markwell 101
3 45x143276x ATTENTION RUN (GER) M 5 Kris Lees 90
4 4x125x11x ATTORNEY (FR) G 5 Matthew Smith 76
5 1x42147x5x AVILIUS (GB) G 6 James Cummings
6 1x0553137x AZURO (FR) G 6 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 102
7 1x33240x7x BEAU BALMAIN (GER) G 5 Jim Conlan
8 5637x9214x BIRTH OF VENUS (IRE) M 5 Chris Waller 75
9 5x5015222x CARIF H 4 Peter & Paul Snowden
10 x00x93680x CHELKAR (FR) G 7 Archie Alexander
11 111158x80x CHOUXTING THE MOB (NZ) G 6 Simon Morrish
12 211112617x COME PLAY WITH ME G 5 Chris Waller 109
13 1x1x111x2x CONCERT HALL (NZ) M 5 Roger James & Robert Wellwood
14 1x2122240x CONSTANTINOPLE (IRE) H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
15 604111x32x CORNCRAKE (GB) H 4 Matthew Smith 66
16 526339x22x COSTELLO G 4 David Payne 75
17 13124x615x DABIYR (IRE) G 5 Chris Waller 85
18 8223x7608x DAL HARRAILD (GB) G 7 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
19 0x7814515x DARK PEARL (IRE) G 6 Chris Waller 75
20 x96117461x DAYTONA RED (NZ) G 6 Shaune Ritchie
21 21112x DJUKON (GB) H 4 Chris Waller 92
22 60x7246x7x DOMED M 6 John Thompson 77
23 215121413x DONNDUBHAN G 5 Brent Stanley
24 3x DRAGON STORM (NZ) G 5 Chris Gibbs & Michelle Bradley
25 1x DREADNOUGHTUS (JPN) G 7 Yoshito Yahagi
26 111x153x0x EASTENDER G 6 Chris Waller 100
27 210111x42x ESTI FENY (HUN) H 5 Matthew Smith 91
28 9x8746416x ETAH JAMES (NZ) M 7 Mark Lupton
29 51437x47Px FAIRLIGHT (IRE) G 5 Kris Lees 71
30 117x77223x FRANKELY AWESOME M 4 Kris Lees 90
31 00x454223x FRENCH RESPONSE M 4 Mark Minervini 57
32 8x0426351x FUN FACT G 4 Bjorn Baker 88
33 19211x125x FUTURE SCORE (IRE) G 5 Matt Cumani
34 16x042874x GALLIC CHIEFTAIN (FR) H 7 Archie Alexander
35 922511105x GARBHAN G 6 Brent Stanley
36 2113x5559x GLORY DAYS (NZ) M 7 Bill Thurlow
37 12x940880x GREY LION (IRE) G 8 Matthew Smith 98
38 532313x04x HAMOGANY G 4 Gwenda Markwell 58
39 4x0365441x HEART OF GRACE (JPN) M 5 Anthony Freedman
40 439x52216x HIGH BRIDGE (GB) G 9 Chris Waller
41 x16621816x HUSH WRITER (JPN) G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 105
42 22x171353x IL PARADISO (USA) H 4 Chris Waller 107
43 5x55121x1x ILWENDO (GER) H 6 Matthew Smith 80
44 x68x90228x IMPAVIDO G 6 Bjorn Baker 69
45 82112x51x JUST BENJAMIN (GB) G 4 Anthony Freedman
46 336237117x KAAPFEVER (NZ) G 5 Joseph Pride 71
47 9311x1413x KILLER INSTINCT M 4 John O'Shea 75
48 41x3349x2x KING OF LEOGRANCE (FR) G 5 Danny O'Brien
49 3x21x32x2x KISEKI (JPN) H 6 Katsuhiko Sumii
50 251385x64x LOVES TO ROCK (NZ) M 4 Anthony Cummings 56
51 854x25611x LUVALUVA (NZ) M 5 John Sargent 108
52 x322x2311x MASTER OF WINE (GER) G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 96
53 9340x5775x MENTAL TELEPATHY (NZ) G 6 Simon Morrish
54 090516530x MIDTERM (GB) G 7 Michael & Luke Cerchi
55 x22241318x MIRIMAR (IRE) G 6 Michael Moroney
56 323481267x MORTON’S FORK G 6 Richard Litt
57 4264x8146x MRS MADRID M 4 Anthony Cummings 71
58 1x3x156x1x MUGATOO (IRE) G 5 Kris Lees 77
59 30x225012x MUSHAIREB (GB) G 6 Richard & Michael Freedman 85
60 1x7235160x MUSTAJEER (GB) G 7 Kris Lees
61 51176x314x NIGHT OF POWER (IRE) H 5 Bjorn Baker 74
62 4x2893731x NORWAY (IRE) H 4 Chris Waller
63 184533x08x PEDRO XIMENEZ G 6 Michael Moroney
64 911491380x PLATINUM INVADOR (NZ) G 4 Lisa Latta 93
65 631146135x POULTON LE SANDS G 4 Allan Denham 64
66 73142x821x PRIMITIVO G 5 John Thompson
67 9x5832120x PRINCE OF ARRAN (GB) G 7 Charlie Fellowes
68 x44x23960x RAHEEN HOUSE (IRE) G 6 Kris Lees
69 639x69304x RE EDIT M 4 Chris Waller 77
70 x1170x540x RED CARDINAL (IRE) G 8 Kris Lees
71 00x156108x RED VERDON (USA) G 7 Ed Dunlop
72 121x922x1x RIDGE MAN (JPN) H 7 Yasushi Shono
73 x2206x830x RISING RED (NZ) G 6 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
74 34x4228x3x RONDINELLA (NZ) M 5 Roger James & Robert Wellwood
75 x040x5080x RUNAWAY R 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
76 29400x673x SALSAMOR (NZ) G 5 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
77 x4554x057x SAUNTER BOY (FR) G 7 Kris Lees
78 2x SHAKESPEAR’SGALLEY (IRE) H 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
79 611x111x SHARED AMBITION (IRE) G 4 Chris Waller 96
80 2111x SHEPARD (GB) G 4 David Brideoake
81 241x2211x SHE’S IDEEL M 4 Bjorn Baker 71
82 2244x2497x SIN TO WIN (NZ) G 7 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
83 678272212x SOPRESSA M 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
84 8x07005x5x SOUND (GER) H 7 Michael Moroney
85 326441301x SOUTHERN FRANCE (IRE) H 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
86 899440490x STARS OF CARRUM G 4 Michael Kent
87 x50322x33x STAY FOOLISH (JPN) H 5 Yoshito Yahagi
88 1111x4679x STEEL PRINCE (IRE) G 6 Anthony Freedman
89 x216x2026x SUPERNOVA (GB) G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
90 13215x600x SWEET THOMAS (GER) G 8 Matthew Smith 98
91 1x TAISEI TRAIL (JPN) H 5 Yoshito Yahagi
92 30x512x50x TE AKAU CALIBURN (IRE) H 5 Jamie Richards
93 41x591950x THE CHOSEN ONE (NZ) H 4 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman
94 1249x1260x THE GOOD FIGHT (NZ) G 5 Shaune Ritchie
95 320x56215x TOP OF THE RANGE (NZ) G 6 Michael Moroney
96 3x71502x8x VENGEUR MASQUE (IRE) G 8 Michael Moroney
97 328x277x6x VENICE BEACH (IRE) H 6 Danny O'Brien
98 2111x9410x VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) M 4 Chris Waller 111
99 74x34121x WARNING G 3 Anthony Freedman
100 11x185310x WOLFE (JPN) G 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
101 2116110x9x WU GOK G 6 Chris Waller 104
102 1850x23x7x YOGI (NZ) G 7 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
103 x11x56x19x YOUNG RASCAL (FR) G 5 William Haggas
104 45x562721x YULONG RISING (IRE) G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Race 3 - AUSTRALIAN OAKS [GROUP 1] (2400 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 71115x4x ACTING (NZ) F 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
2 6x5551116x AESOP’S FABLE F 3 John Sargent 66
3 687x41310x AMAZING PEACE F 3 Paul Perry
4 6x92x AMICA F 3 Gerald Ryan
5 4455x66x3x ANGEL ROCK F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
6 587x11181x ASIAGO F 3 James Cummings 77
7 76x22917x ASPECT RATIO F 3 John Sargent 64
8 0x AUNTY F 3 Anthony Cummings
9 4x4416415x AVON RIVER F 3 James Cummings 69
10 856874232x BELLATRIX QUEEN F 3 Kevin May
11 0x514x BELLX F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
12 BERGAMOT (NZ) F 3 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman
13 612x522x BETCHA FLYING F 3 Chris Waller
14 17104x BONVICINI F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
15 415x BUBA F 3 Gerald Ryan 59
16 x25x47141x CABOCHON LIL F 3 Stuart Kendrick
17 737x CAPE LEOPARD F 3 Richard & Michael Freedman
18 8x56x CHLOEBELLA ROSE F 3 Mitchell & Desiree Kearney
19 8221x COLETTE F 3 James Cummings 63
20 210x CONTRITION (NZ) F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
21 70x4221x COSMIC HAZE F 3 Brett Cavanough
22 611x DO NOT DISTURB F 3 Bjorn Baker
23 442x151x DOROTHY OF OZ F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 67
24 231x ELECTRIC GIRL F 3 Gwenda Markwell 64
25 ELISA CAROLINA (NZ) F 3 Stephen Marsh
26 0x21346x EMERALDS F 3 John Sargent 70
27 56x433521x EPICURIOUS F 3 Louise White
28 FACTORIAL F 3 Mitchell & Desiree Kearney
29 345x1421x FASCINO (NZ) F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
30 312x2914x FLIT F 3 James Cummings 103
31 917235x FRAZIL F 3 James Cummings
32 1x17x FRONDEUR (NZ) F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
33 11x211x FUNSTAR F 3 Chris Waller 100
34 154x832x GAME OF THORNS F 3 Kris Lees 72
35 521x HAPPY CANDY F 3 Mark Newnham 59
36 3x HEART OF THE OCEAN (NZ) F 3 Stephen Marsh
37 33x2321x JENNIFER ECCLES (NZ) F 3 Shaune Ritchie
38 JEWELLED PRINCESS F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
39 JOCAT (NZ) F 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
40 11x KATALIN F 3 James Cummings 70
41 0x0x7x KING PRINCESS F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
42 21x8461x LA FALAISE F 3 Henry Dwyer
43 252x LA TIGRESA F 3 Richard & Michael Freedman
44 5x LADY IN THE SKY (NZ) F 3 Michael Moroney
45 37x1x LADY TAVISTA (NZ) F 3 Brad Widdup 60
46 218x4x LIVING ROCKS F 3 Chris Waller 62
47 09x75x64x LOBSTER NOODLES F 3 Leon & Troy Corstens
48 71x331x LOIRE (NZ) F 3 Tony Pike
49 90x32x LOOK SHARPISH (NZ) F 3 Leon & Troy Corstens
50 52510x673x LOVE ME QUIETLY F 3 John Ramsey
51 76x LOVES A HIT F 3 John Ramsey
52 353x LUNATIC FRINGE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
53 6x25x47x6x MADEIRA BAY (NZ) F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
54 9x137x MAGAZINE (NZ) F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
55 MAHASHAKTI F 3 Mitchell Freedman
56 51x3x MARISE F 3 Chris Waller 60
57 1x MEGHAN (NZ) F 3 Lance Noble
58 11x5x1x MEUSE F 3 Anthony Freedman
59 3x113411x MIAMI BOUND (NZ) F 3 Danny O'Brien
60 11x5552x MISSILE MANTRA F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 95
61 14x4123x MOONLIGHT MAID F 3 Mitchell Freedman
62 52x3711x MY DESIRE F 3 Kristen Buchanan
63 x644119x0x MY SWEET FISH F 3 John Sargent 63
64 104x NAMIBIA F 3 Danny O'Brien
65 141x NIMALEE F 3 Matthew Smith 62
66 7x61231x NUDGE F 3 Chris Waller 76
67 511x OFF HER ROCA (NZ) F 3 Richard & Michael Freedman
68 3x OPOHO DREAMING (NZ) F 3 Michael Moroney
69 x22121460x ORIENTAL LILY F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
70 35x375x3x OUR GIRL SNITI F 3 Ron Quinton
71 3x541212x PALURIEN F 3 James Cummings
72 78x1x PARADEE F 3 Danny O'Brien
73 47x01x PARCHE F 3 Gary Portelli 60
74 0x828x PERFECT IMPRESSION F 3 Anthony Cummings
75 12x PHEMONOE F 3 James Cummings 65
76 645x37x PIERRO ROSE F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
77 651x PINEAPPLE GIRL F 3 Michael Moroney
78 0x POST FREE F 3 Danny Williams
79 65x422x11x PROBABEEL (NZ) F 3 Jamie Richards
80 5688x222x PROPHECIES F 3 James Cummings
81 1x PURRFECT DEAL F 3 Michael Costa
82 83x24x QUINTESSA F 3 Mark Newnham
83 47757x02x RAINY DAY F 3 Ron Quinton
84 4x2410x RAPTURES F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
85 76x3x RATHVILLY MISS F 3 Gregory Hickman
86 32x REACHING F 3 Kim Waugh
87 22x1653x REGIMENTAL BAND F 3 Kris Lees 68
88 331x ROOM NUMBER (NZ) F 3 Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones 56
89 3x123x SAAS FEE F 3 Gerald Ryan 70
90 73x32213x SACRED VALLEY F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
91 52129x555x SATIN RAIN F 3 Anthony Cummings 58
92 SEBRING LASS F 3 Gary Portelli
93 15x SELICA (NZ) F 3 Phillip Stokes
94 SEVEN SEAS (NZ) F 3 Tony Pike
95 332x SHADOW GIRL F 3 Anthony Cummings
96 93x400x3x SHINING EAGLE F 3 John Sargent
97 SHOUT THE BAR F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
98 3x SHOWBEEL (NZ) F 3 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman
99 SIERRA SUE (NZ) F 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
100 SMART SUCCESS F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
101 21240x SNAPDANCER F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
102 310x SORRENTINA (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
103 8x530x0x SORRIDERE F 3 Kerry Parker
104 SOUL PURPOSE F 3 Mark Newnham
105 7x1223x6x SOUTHBANK F 3 Anthony Freedman
106 0x83518x STICK ’EM UP F 3 John Sargent 59
107 8725x55x STRANGE CHARM F 3 Anthony Cummings
108 1x2160x1x SUBPOENAED (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller 75
109 3x64x TOFFEE TONGUE (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller
110 078x TORSITON F 3 John Thompson
111 311211x TWO ILLICIT (NZ) F 3 Roger James & Robert Wellwood
112 21411x VANNA GIRL F 3 Toby & Trent Edmonds
113 44x4130x WALKING FLYING (NZ) F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
114 68x5721x YU F 3 Stuart Kendrick
115 11x ZAYYDANI (NZ) F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Race 4 - COOLMORE LEGACY STAKES [GROUP 1] (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 71115x4x ACTING (NZ) F 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
2 23x2111x AKARI F 3 Brad Widdup 81
3 253x05420x ALIFEROUS M 4 Kris Lees
4 06x1374x2x ALIZEE M 5 James Cummings 115
5 1260x4316x AMANGIRI M 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
6 306x75720x ARISTIA M 4 Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
7 46428x512x ASHARANI M 4 Kris Lees 80
8 587x11181x ASIAGO F 3 James Cummings 77
9 x13x287x1x AVANTAGE M 4 Jamie Richards
10 113x33217x BAM’S ON FIRE M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
11 6117115x9x BENITOITE M 4 Clinton McDonald
12 612x522x BETCHA FLYING F 3 Chris Waller
13 17104x BONVICINI F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
14 621x196x CALIFORNIA SALTO F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
15 11x CHAILLOT F 3 Archie Alexander
16 49x16x405x CON TE PARTIRO (USA) M 6 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 101
17 2222133x4x CONNEMARA M 5 Bjorn Baker 92
18 5237x5955x DANZDANZDANCE M 5 Chris Waller 107
19 2x163x DARLING POINT F 3 Brad Widdup 62
20 76x2130x3x DAWN DAWN M 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 88
21 x5x790527x DELECTATION GIRL (GB) M 6 Kris Lees 99
22 x432x7350x EL DORADO DREAMING M 4 Kris Lees 102
23 231x ELECTRIC GIRL F 3 Gwenda Markwell 64
24 0x21346x EMERALDS F 3 John Sargent 70
25 10x005251x ETANA M 4 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
26 345x1421x FASCINO (NZ) F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
27 1x53630x8x FIDELIA M 4 Robbie Griffiths
28 x1607x504x FIESTA M 4 Chris Waller 99
29 312x2914x FLIT F 3 James Cummings 103
30 117x77223x FRANKELY AWESOME M 4 Kris Lees 90
31 1x17x FRONDEUR (NZ) F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
32 11x211x FUNSTAR F 3 Chris Waller 100
33 1562x0711x GEMMAHRA M 4 Gwenda Markwell 61
34 009x02514x GREYSFUL GLAMOUR M 4 Mark Newnham
35 2x5614323x HASSTOBEGOOD (NZ) F 3 Roger James & Robert Wellwood
36 211x1x HEART OF THE OAK F 3 Gerald Ryan 73
37 53x801033x HOUSE OF CARTIER M 4 John Sargent 84
38 1111x HOW WOMANTIC F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
39 1770x6852x INSENSATA M 6 Jason Coyle 85
40 0x237x042x INVINCIBLE GEM M 6 Kris Lees 107
41 21490x627x IRITHEA M 6 Bjorn Baker 103
42 109x4x KENTUCKY WILDCAT M 4 Anthony Cummings 59
43 x41130x05x KIAMICHI F 3 James Cummings 100
44 913x70x84x LADY LUPINO F 3 Danny O'Brien
45 6422x1212x LOVING GABY F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
46 31133x143x LUCICELLO F 3 Chris Waller 80
47 854x25611x LUVALUVA (NZ) M 5 John Sargent 108
48 1113x4274x LYRE F 3 Anthony Freedman 100
49 21x2637x1x MADDI ROCKS F 3 Chris Waller 72
50 11x411112x MELODY BELLE (NZ) M 5 Jamie Richards
51 11x5x1x MEUSE F 3 Anthony Freedman
52 0x11412x5x MIRETTE M 4 Archie Alexander 86
53 908x77182x MISS FABULASS M 4 Kris Lees
54 x278822x1x MISS SISKA M 6 Grahame Begg
55 11x5552x MISSILE MANTRA F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 95
56 446x11133x MIZZY M 4 Anthony Cummings 110
57 14x4123x MOONLIGHT MAID F 3 Mitchell Freedman
58 4009x0420x MOSS TRIP M 5 Peter & Paul Snowden 99
59 241949x50x NAANTALI (NZ) M 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
60 58x836190x NETTOYER M 6 Wendy Roche
61 141x NIMALEE F 3 Matthew Smith 62
62 447x54565x NOIRE M 6 Chris Waller 100
63 x11127420x NOTATION M 4 Matthew Dale 90
64 7x61231x NUDGE F 3 Chris Waller 76
65 9x3232621x OCEANEX (NZ) M 4 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
66 4211490x1x ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) M 4 Richard & Michael Freedman 73
67 6226x3473x ONE MORE TRY M 5 Matt Cumani
68 x355x3x03x OUR ABBADEAN (NZ) M 7 Chris Waller 105
69 x88x32x89x PEACEFUL (NZ) M 4 Kris Lees 72
70 6832x4247x POHUTUKAWA M 4 James Cummings 99
71 69222x211x POSITIVE PEACE M 4 Bjorn Baker 78
72 1116x7104x PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) M 4 David Brideoake
73 65x422x11x PROBABEEL (NZ) F 3 Jamie Richards
74 x2121x221x REELEM IN RUBY M 4 Peter & Paul Snowden 104
75 22x1653x REGIMENTAL BAND F 3 Kris Lees 68
76 3x123x SAAS FEE F 3 Gerald Ryan 70
77 315x41171x SAUSEDGE M 4 Matthew Dale 76
78 5213x4101x SAVATIANO M 5 James Cummings 112
79 727x27000x SCARLET DREAM M 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
80 62x925954x SEABROOK (NZ) M 4 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
81 15x SELICA (NZ) F 3 Phillip Stokes
82 21240x SNAPDANCER F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
83 533x35693x SO TAKEN M 4 Chris Waller 79
84 310x SORRENTINA (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
85 7x1223x6x SOUTHBANK F 3 Anthony Freedman
86 x004130x5x SPANISH REEF M 6 Ken Keys
87 196x21930x SPANISH WHISPER M 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
88 132114x43x STELLA SEA SUN M 4 Kris Lees 78
89 1x2160x1x SUBPOENAED (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller 75
90 5x5451131x SWEET DEAL M 5 John Thompson 101
91 5448x1332x SWEET SCANDAL M 5 Chris Waller 95
92 9x11x SWING AND BOOM F 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
93 115x513x1x SYLVIA’S MOTHER M 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
94 71629x076x THINK BLEUE M 5 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
95 0x4254131x TO YOUR HEALTH M 5 Anthony Cummings 71
96 152x41011x TOFANE (NZ) M 4 Michael Moroney
97 1113112x TRAVELLING LIGHT (NZ) F 3 Ben Foote
98 53403x600x UNFORGOTTEN M 5 Chris Waller 103
99 2111x9410x VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) M 4 Chris Waller 111
100 x610190x3x WHITE MOSS M 6 Jason Coyle 108
101 39401x213x WRITTEN WITH EASE F 3 Stuart Kendrick
102 59x878730x YOUNGSTAR M 5 Chris Waller 102
103 11x ZAYYDANI (NZ) F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Race 5 - ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT [GROUP 2] (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 4x226x550x ACCESSION G 3 Chris Waller 83
2 23x2111x AKARI F 3 Brad Widdup 81
3 1x2517x11x ALABAMA EXPRESS C 3 Michael Moroney
4 1x93513x1x ANAHEED F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
5 514x AROUSAL F 3 Mark Newnham 65
6 426x2x ASTRALIS F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
7 1x AWESOME LAD C 3 Kris Lees 60
8 5x2114x32x BANQUO C 3 Danny O'Brien
9 22x BATTLEGROUND C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
10 1x20x0x BELLA ROSA F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
11 41x121162x BIVOUAC C 3 James Cummings 108
12 32x4x BORN A WARRIOR C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
13 1139x BOTTEGA C 3 Gerald Ryan 73
14 3118x BROADWAYANDFOURTH F 3 Mitchell Freedman
15 152x113x CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
16 18x614220x CARDIFF G 3 Gerald Ryan
17 2221142x5x CONDO’S EXPRESS G 3 Richard Laming 77
18 1x4x CONFIDANT C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 62
19 x2218x216x COSMIC FORCE C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
20 x0x4339x1x COVERT OPS G 3 Gerald Ryan 61
21 1x DARLEB C 3 Kris Lees 60
22 2x163x DARLING POINT F 3 Brad Widdup 62
23 13x156x DAWN PASSAGE C 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 79
24 6x12x DEEP DIVE C 3 Anthony Freedman 62
25 1131x1148x DIAMOND THUNDER G 3 Mark Newnham
26 36x32441x DIRTY WORK C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 70
27 2x2671x DISRUPTOR G 3 Gary Portelli
28 5x437x DOWN TO EARTH C 3 Anthony Cummings
29 5111x3232x ELEVEN ELEVEN G 3 Gregory Hickman
30 0x21346x EMERALDS F 3 John Sargent 70
31 13x1331x EXCEEDANCE C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
32 681x01000x EXETER G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
33 3x1390x2x EXPRESS PASS C 3 Nick Ryan
34 11x FELICIA F 3 Dean Binaisse
35 03x113x FISTICUFFS G 3 Toby & Trent Edmonds
36 312x2914x FLIT F 3 James Cummings 103
37 212x GEO C 3 Kris Lees 67
38 4x1333x6x GROUNDSWELL C 3 Anthony Freedman
39 HAVEN F 3 John Thompson
40 3147x6x HAVIN’ FUN F 3 John Sargent 64
41 300x38231x HAWKER HURRICANE G 3 Michael Moroney
42 3x HEART BREAKER C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
43 11x39x HEIRBORN (NZ) G 3 Anthony Freedman
44 2114x HEYINGTON STATION G 3 Phillip Stokes
45 1111x HOW WOMANTIC F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
46 1x3427x HUMAN NATURE G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 67
47 148x INDY CAR G 3 Anthony Cummings 60
48 4x212x INSTANT ATTRACTION F 3 John O'Shea 65
49 115x445x1x JAGGED EDGE G 3 Stuart Kendrick
50 JANE ELIZABETH F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
51 120x8x JEDASTAR F 3 Lloyd Kennewell
52 413x JUAN DIVA F 3 Richard & Michael Freedman 65
53 x41130x05x KIAMICHI F 3 James Cummings 100
54 2226x KILLIN C 3 Kris Lees
55 112x4501x KUBRICK C 3 Chris Waller 90
56 209x74959x LANKAN STAR F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
57 LET ME THINK F 3 Anthony Cummings
58 211x1133x LIBERTINI F 3 Anthony Cummings 100
59 3131x2242x LI’L KONTRA F 3 Ryan Balfour
60 LOMBARDO G 3 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
61 12x LORD KENSINGTON G 3 Archie Alexander
62 6422x1212x LOVING GABY F 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
63 31133x143x LUCICELLO F 3 Chris Waller 80
64 1113x4274x LYRE F 3 Anthony Freedman 100
65 21x2637x1x MADDI ROCKS F 3 Chris Waller 72
66 11x5x1x MEUSE F 3 Anthony Freedman
67 1121x3x61x MICROPHONE C 3 James Cummings
68 MIRACLE STREET F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
69 1x1x MS CATHERINE F 3 Henry Dwyer
70 86x8x61x NUCLEAR SUMMIT G 3 Gary Moore 60
71 11x OPEN MINDED (NZ) G 3 Anthony Freedman
72 21x OVERKILL C 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
73 1143x1x PANDEMIC G 3 James Cummings 82
74 28x3120x9x PARIS F 3 Anthony Freedman
75 PETRA STELLAM G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
76 POTENTIA G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
77 PSOAS F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
78 1x QUIET RIOT C 3 Bjorn Baker 64
79 22x1653x REGIMENTAL BAND F 3 Kris Lees 68
80 21040x RIVA CAPRI (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
81 x146237x7x ROMAN WOLF G 3 Gary Portelli 64
82 2x2x RUN TO PERFECTION C 3 Stephen Marsh
83 1x310x RUUCA C 3 Toby & Trent Edmonds
84 3x123x SAAS FEE F 3 Gerald Ryan 70
85 3011x1x SANGRIA F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 73
86 52x2319x9x SARTORIAL SPLENDOR C 3 John Sadler
87 114x SCREENAGER F 3 James Cummings
88 1x SHILO LASS F 3 Michael Moroney
89 310x SORRENTINA (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
90 1x4x SPEND C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
91 15x0220x SPLENDORONTHEGRASS F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
92 311x3319x SPLINTEX C 3 Mark Newnham
93 2116x10x STAR SURPRISE G 3 Michael Moroney
94 28218x500x STRASBOURG C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 80
95 16x1x219x SUKWHINDER F 3 Michael Costa
96 13x1651x1x SUPER SETH C 3 Anthony Freedman
97 1x TAILLEUR F 3 James Cummings 63
98 21x18510x TARAAYEF F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
99 100x53076x TENLEY F 3 James Cummings
100 167x1x TEXAS FOREVER C 3 David Pfieffer 64
101 7x1x TORCHED G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
102 1x22176x3x TRUE DETECTIVE G 3 Chris Waller 76
103 37x TURBEAU C 3 David Brideoake
104 21x1x TURNSTYLE F 3 Bjorn Baker 67
105 1x10x UNITE AND CONQUER C 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 80
106 6x21x VALDOSTANA F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 62
107 183x4233x VILLAMI F 3 Gerald Ryan
108 51x11355x WAYUPINTHESKY F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
109 14x5x313x WILMOT PASS G 3 Anthony Freedman 68
110 114x YAO DASH G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 82
Race 6 - PERCY SYKES STAKES [GROUP 2] (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 2116x A BEAUTIFUL NIGHT F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
2 5x ABSOLUTELY FOXY F 2 Gary Portelli
3 ACACIA ROAD F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
4 AGENT NINETY NINE F 2 Tony Gollan
5 AKAHAI F 2 James Cummings
6 AL NASEEM F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
7 ALIGHTED F 2 Anthony Cummings
8 ALTERNATE F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
9 532x AMATEURISH F 2 James Cummings
10 ANIME F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
11 2x ANITRA F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
12 AQAAREB F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
13 31x AQUAGIRL F 2 Phillip Stokes
14 ARABIAN HUSSEY F 2 Caroline Jennings
15 ARCTIC THUNDER F 2 Gary Portelli
16 1x2x ARYAAF F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
17 ATTRIBUTION F 2 James Cummings
18 AUDACIOUS HEART F 2 Anthony Freedman
19 AUTUMN FALLS F 2 Gary Portelli
20 AVENTURINE F 2 Tony Gollan
21 34x AVENUE OF PLEASURE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
22 15x AWARD WINNER F 2 Anthony Freedman
23 4111x AWAY GAME F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
24 AYEMGEE F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
25 AZRAQ F 2 James Cummings
26 BASTAKI F 2 James Cummings
27 42x4x BELLA NIPOTINA F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
28 BEST EPISODE F 2 Anthony Freedman
29 BLEU ZEBRA F 2 Tony Gollan
30 3x BOURBON ROSE F 2 James Cummings
31 13x BRIBERY F 2 Tony & Calvin McEvoy
32 BROOKS BATTLE F 2 John O'Shea
33 BUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP F 2 Anthony Freedman
34 CABARITA F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
35 3x CANADIAN SPICE F 2 Chris Waller
36 CAN’T GET ENOUGH F 2 Bjorn Baker
37 CAVE HILL F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
38 CELESTIAL DOLL F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
39 4x1x CELLSABEEL F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
40 22x CENTIMENTAL F 2 Chris Waller
41 CHARM SCHOOL F 2 Anthony Freedman
42 CHAWINDA F 2 Michael Moroney
43 CHIANTI F 2 Kris Lees
44 CHICA FUERTE F 2 Anthony Freedman
45 50x CLOSE TO ME F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
46 21x CLOUDBREAKER F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
47 2271x COSMIC GOSSIP F 2 Stuart Kendrick
48 COVENT GARDEN F 2 Chris Waller
49 CRYPTOGRAM F 2 Anthony Cummings
50 DAISY CAKES F 2 Anthony Freedman
51 21x DAME GISELLE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
52 DEEPAVALI F 2 Kris Lees
53 DENIKI F 2 Mark Newnham
54 80x DIAMOND KAT F 2 Anthony Cummings
55 84x DISMISSAL F 2 Gary Portelli
56 240x DIVINE CAPRICE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
57 DIVINE RULE F 2 Anthony Freedman
58 DOTTIE DEE (NZ) F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
59 01x DRONE STRIKE F 2 John McArdle
60 26x DUBAI STAR F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
61 ELIZABEEL F 2 John Sargent
62 EMBELLER F 2 John Thompson
63 1x229x EVERY ROSE F 2 Mark Newnham
64 6x FALL ON A STAR F 2 Kris Lees
65 44x FAYERRA F 2 Anthony Cummings
66 FLY THING (NZ) F 2 Anthony Freedman
67 5x63x GEIST F 2 James Cummings
68 GLACIERS F 2 James Cummings
69 GLOBAL QUEEN F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
70 GUATEMALA (NZ) F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
71 HARMONIUM F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
72 HEAD ON UP F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
73 5x HEAVY ROTATION F 2 Gerald Ryan
74 HEMBROW F 2 Michael Costa
75 HEROESS F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
76 HINDAAM (NZ) F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
77 2x HUNGRY HEART F 2 Chris Waller
78 HYBRID THEORY F 2 Bjorn Baker
79 I SAY HELLO (NZ) F 2 Kris Lees
80 5x25x IN FLANDERS F 2 James Cummings
81 INCREDULOUS DREAM F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
82 IOLANTHE F 2 James Cummings
83 JADIDA F 2 James Cummings
84 43x JEMSS F 2 David Payne
85 JOVIALITY F 2 Chris Waller
86 12x JYOTI F 2 Tony & Calvin McEvoy
87 1x KAAKIT AKIT F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
88 KAKARIKI (NZ) F 2 Chris Waller
89 KIANI F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
90 1120x LADY BANFF F 2 Matthew Dunn
91 LADY OF LUXURY F 2 Bjorn Baker
92 LALA LALA (NZ) F 2 Anthony Cummings
93 LANKAN GOLD F 2 Anthony Freedman
94 LATIN SPIRIT F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
95 11x LETZBEGLAM F 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
96 0x LOBURN LASS F 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
97 LUCE DEL SOLE F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
98 0x LUISELLI F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
99 MACROURA F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
100 MARBOOSHA F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
101 367x MARCHENA F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
102 MARKIEVICZ F 2 Anthony Cummings
103 MASSEUSE F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
104 MEYDAN LASS F 2 Kris Lees
105 115x1x MILDRED F 2 Grahame Begg
106 MINHAAJ F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
107 2x MISS CANADA F 2 Kris Lees
108 MISS KINGSTON F 2 Anthony Freedman
109 MISS PARMIGIANA F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
110 MISSILE BELLE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
111 MISSOURI WALTZ F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
112 MONEY IN MY POCKET F 2 Mitchell Freedman
113 MONTEFILIA F 2 David Payne
114 MONTIA F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
115 21x2x MUNTASEERA F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
116 NAMOI F 2 Gerald Ryan
117 NIKAU F 2 James Cummings
118 ODEUM F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
119 OH SAY F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
120 ONLY MINE F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
121 ORAKEI F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
122 4x OREGON PINOT F 2 Anthony Freedman
123 PALACE ROAD F 2 Bjorn Baker
124 4x PANNA COTTA F 2 Mark Newnham
125 PAPARAZZI QUEEN F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
126 2x PARAKEET F 2 James Cummings
127 PAREDO F 2 Toby & Trent Edmonds
128 PARURE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
129 PASSIONATE LASS F 2 Kris Lees
130 5x PENSATO F 2 James Cummings
131 PERLANT F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
132 PEROXIDE PRINCESS F 2 Chris Waller
133 21x PERSONAL F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
134 13x PHILIZZY F 2 Anthony Cummings
135 PINK BEAU F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
136 PINKHAM F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
137 52x PLUCKY PIROUETTE F 2 Caroline Jennings
138 POIGNANT F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
139 58x POUNCE F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
140 241x POUPEE F 2 Stuart Kendrick
141 PREFERRED CHOICE F 2 Anthony Cummings
142 PRESS BUTTON F 2 Gregory Hickman
143 35x PRESS START F 2 Gregory Hickman
144 3x PRESSITA F 2 Lee Curtis
145 PRINCESS BETTY F 2 Kim Waugh
146 PRINCESS GLAMOUR F 2 Gary Portelli
147 12x QUEEN KAY F 2 Toby & Trent Edmonds
148 3x3x QUEEN OF ROCKS F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
149 QUIPSILVER F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
150 RAISON D’ETRE F 2 James Cummings
151 REAL EMPRESS F 2 Chris Waller
152 2x REDOUTE’S IMAGE F 2 Kris Lees
153 3x RIVER NIGHT F 2 Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
154 14x RIVERINA STORM F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
155 7x ROCK MY WAND F 2 Matthew Smith
156 RUBIN F 2 Tony Gollan
157 RUEANNIE F 2 Archie Alexander
158 8x SAFEEYA F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
159 SAIMAA F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
160 SALATEEN F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
161 1x SANCY F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
162 SANDOVER F 2 Gerald Ryan
163 SCIENTIFIC F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
164 SCREWDRIVER F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
165 SEATTLE DANCER F 2 Michael Moroney
166 12x SEE YOU SOON F 2 Jean Dubois
167 0x4x SHAHI F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
168 SHEER TREASURE F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
169 SHIVANI F 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
170 SNITZARI F 2 Kris Lees
171 0x SOMETHING FOXY F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
172 4x SOUL OBSESSION F 2 Anthony Freedman
173 SPLENDIFEROUS F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
174 2x22x STELLAR PAULINE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
175 STRETCHING F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
176 STUNNING TO WIN F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
177 15x SUNBORN F 2 Edward Cummings
178 4x SUNDUS F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
179 17x SUPREME IDEA F 2 Anthony Freedman
180 SURETHING TO WIN F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
181 1x SUROOJ F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
182 SWEET ANNA F 2 John Thompson
183 213x TARONI (NZ) F 2 Lance Noble
184 TATEYAMA F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
185 THE ANSWER F 2 John Thompson
186 THE LION INSIDE (NZ) F 2 Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
187 42x THERMOSPHERE F 2 James Cummings
188 3x3x TICKET TO RIDE F 2 Richard & Michael Freedman
189 6x TIGHT ROPES F 2 Chris Waller
190 1x TILIA ROSE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
191 1x TIME IS PRECIOUS F 2 Gerald Ryan
192 5x4x UNBLUSHING F 2 James Cummings
193 1337x UNSTOPPABELLE F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
194 VAN CLEEF F 2 Anthony Freedman
195 VAN D’ORO F 2 Anthony Freedman
196 1x VANGELIC F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
197 VERNAZZA (NZ) F 2 Lance Noble
198 VIDA ROSE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
199 VIRGO F 2 James Cummings
200 WIJDAAN F 2 Anthony Cummings
201 WILD IRISH F 2 David Payne
202 XYLAROO F 2 Chris Waller
203 YANGARRA ROSE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
204 3x ZEFTABROOK F 2 Kris Lees
205 ZERETTE F 2 Archie Alexander
206 ZILVA F 2 James Cummings
207 ZOU ISLAND F 2 Gary Portelli

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.