Gold Coast: Gold Coast Turf Club Saturday, 12 January 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Tue 11-Dec-18 10:07AM AEDT
Weights declared by: Mon 07-Jan-19 5:00PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 09-Jan-19 10:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 09-Jan-19 1:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 12-Jan-19 8:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 525
 Race 1  Race 2 Back to top
*Denotes Extended Race
Race 1 - THE STAR GOLD COAST $2M MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC (SW) (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,940,000.1st $1,200,000, 2nd $370,000, 3rd $180,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $50,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $10,000, 10th $10,000RESTRICTED LISTED
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 4 ABSOLUTE FLIRT F 2 Danny O'Brien
2 AIR SPIRIT F 2 Tony Gollan
3 3 ALBURQ C 2 Michael Moroney
4 ALLIGATOR BLOOD G 2 David Vandyke
5 ANDRASSY AVENUE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
6 ARAGON STAR F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
7 ATLANTIC KING C 2 Matthew Dunn
8 ATOMIC BOMB C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
9 AXE C 2 Bjorn Baker
10 3x BADOOSH G 2 Matthew Dunn
11 6 BAILEYS C 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
12 3 BALL TAMPERER G 2 Melissa Leitch
13 BEACHBREAK F 2 Brad Widdup
14 BEATSME C 2 Tony Gollan
15 BELLA CHICA F 2 Byron Cozamanis
16 BELLICIOUS F 2 Chris Waller
17 BELLS APPROACHING C 2 Matthew Dunn
18 4121 BETAIMA F 2 Toby Edmonds
19 BETTER HARDEN UP F 2 Darren Weir
20 1x BETTER REFLECTION F 2 John Wigginton
21 5 BETTER THAN GOLD F 2 Darryl Hansen
22 BLONDE HUSSEY F 2 Kris Lees
23 BLONDE ’N’ READY C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
24 BLUE TATTOO C 2 Richard Freedman
25 BOOM EXPRESS F 2 Chris Meagher
26 1 BOOMSTRESS F 2 Darryl Hansen
27 BOOTS ’N’ AWE G 2 Liam Birchley
28 BOSCA C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
29 BOTTURA C 2 Michael Moroney
30 BRAZEN BRANDO C 2 Phillip Stokes
31 BRAZEN SAINT F 2 Gary Portelli
32 BROCKY G 2 Liam Birchley
33 26x BUCKETS OF PRIDE F 2 Chris Munce
34 CALL ME MO C 2 Paul Perry
35 CALL ME SHAMUS G 2 Phillip Stokes
36 CALL ME STIRLING F 2 Liam Birchley
37 7x CENTREFIRE F 2 Chris Munce
38 13x CHAMPAGNE BOOM F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
39 13 CHAMPAGNE JET F 2 Toby Edmonds
40 CHANGE IT UP C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
41 CHAPMAN’S PEAK C 2 Paul Perry
42 CHASING COMETS C 2 Paul Perry
43 4 CHEERS SWEETIE F 2 Liam Birchley
44 CHIEF GERONIMO C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
45 CLARICO C 2 Kris Lees
46 CLASSIC FASTNET C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
47 CLEARLY REGAL C 2 Kurt Goldman
48 COME SEE F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
49 CONVINCED C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
50 COOL WORLD G 2 Paul Perry
51 52 COUNTRY COCKTAIL F 2 Tony Gollan
52 11x COURSESHEWILL F 2 Liam Birchley
53 CROCUS HILL F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
54 5 CUBAN MINT F 2 Liam Birchley
55 CURRY CONNECTION F 2 Liam Birchley
56 CYMBALIC C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
57 11 CZARSON C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
58 DAREDEVIL C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
59 DEEPWATER F 2 Chris Waller
60 DELECTOR F 2 Kris Lees
61 DEVI F 2 Chris Munce
62 56x DEVIATE F 2 Brett Thompson
63 DEVINE FACTOR F 2 Michael Costa
64 DIAMOND THUNDER C 2 Mark Newnham
65 DIAMONDS AND RUST F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
66 2x DIDDLES F 2 Clarry Conners
67 DIHHI F 2 Lloyd Kennewell
68 DISCHARGED C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
69 DOLCI F 2 Chris Waller
70 D’ORO DANCER F 2 Sean Andersen
71 DUANE C 2 Chris Munce
72 1x DUBIOUS C 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
73 DUCLAIR C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
74 DUNEAGLE C 2 Chris Waller
75 EAGER STREET F 2 Clare Cunningham
76 EDISON C 2 Bjorn Baker
77 EGYPTIAN MISSILE F 2 Bjorn Baker
78 ELECTROLYTIC F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
79 3 ELEVEN ELEVEN G 2 Gregory Hickman
80 5 ELON C 2 Chris Waller
81 9 ENCIEH F 2 Kelly Schweida
82 ENRAGED C 2 Brad Widdup
83 ENTERTAINER C 2 Chris Waller
84 EPAULETTION C 2 Kris Lees
85 EQUITIES C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
86 ESCAPED C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
87 EVENING GLORY C 2 Anthony Freedman
88 6x EXCEED THE STARS C 2 Mark Newnham
89 52 EXHILARATES F 2 James Cummings
90 5 FACT OR FABLE F 2 Robbie Griffiths
91 7 FAITH AND LOVE F 2 Matt Cumani
92 FARETTI C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
93 FIELDS OF IVY F 2 Tony McEvoy
94 6x FILLYRAE CYRUS F 2 Wayne Stephens
95 5 FIRST RESPONDER C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
96 FLING F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
97 FREE FOLK C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
98 FROSTY ROCKS C 2 Bjorn Baker
99 FULFILLING F 2 Paul Perry
100 1x GALA MISS F 2 Kelly Schweida
101 6 GALVARINO G 2 Chris Munce
102 3 GIRLS ARE READY F 2 Joe Cleary
103 GISELLE ANNE F 2 Lee Curtis
104 GLAMOUR FOX F 2 Clare Cunningham
105 GUARDIAN C 2 Richard Jolly & Chantelle Jolly
106 HACKERESS F 2 Mick Price
107 HARIMAU G 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
108 1 HAWKER HURRICANE C 2 Michael Moroney
109 HEY MIGHTY C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
110 HIDDEN BROOK F 2 Darren Weir
111 HIGHTAIL G 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
112 HILLS F 2 Tony McEvoy
113 0x HONEY GO LIGHTLY F 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings
114 HULK C 2 Darren Weir
115 ICONIC STAR F 2 Kris Lees
116 IN HER DREAMS F 2 Anthony Freedman
117 INDEPENDENT ROAD G 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
118 INDUSTRIAL C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
119 INTERCONTINENTAL (NZ) C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
120 INZAGHI F 2 Anthony Freedman
121 IRISH SPIRIT C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
122 ISLANDS F 2 Brad Widdup
123 JAILBREAK C 2 Brad Widdup
124 43 JAZZ QUEEN F 2 Barry Lockwood
125 JOE ALBERT G 2 Liam Birchley
126 JUST ZERENE F 2 Tony McEvoy
127 62 KALLIE F 2 Noel Doyle
128 KENNEDY TERRACE G 2 Tony Gollan
129 KOGI LASS F 2 Patrick Payne
130 KOKOPO KITTY F 2 Louise White
131 3x6 KRAMERIC C 2 Chris Waller
132 LADY LOIRE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
133 LAKIA F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
134 LE PALMIER C 2 Tony Gollan
135 LET IT POUR F 2 Bjorn Baker
136 LEVIATHAN C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
137 LIEUTENANT C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
138 LIGHT AND DARK C 2 Bjorn Baker
139 0x LIONSGATE C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
140 LITTLE JERRY G 2 Bjorn Baker
141 LOT’S WIFE F 2 Chris Waller
142 LUBUK C 2 Chris Waller
143 LYRICAL GIRL F 2 Tony Gollan
144 1x MAD IRISH TYCOON G 2 Tom Button
145 MADAME TESS F 2 Stuart Kendrick
146 MANDELA C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
147 MANHATTAN WHIRL F 2 Anthony Freedman
148 MARVELOCITY C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
149 4 MAYA MIRACLE F 2 Joe Cleary
150 MCCULLUM G 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
151 MCLAREN C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
152 MENSA MISSILE C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
153 MEXICAN STANDOFF G 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
154 86 MISHANI BLOSSOM F 2 Kelly Schweida
155 MISHANI HEART F 2 Les Kelly
156 MISHANI SECRET F 2 Ben Currie
157 11 MISHANI SPIRIT F 2 Ben Currie
158 7 MISS CAVALLO F 2 Michael Nolan
159 MISS SHIFU F 2 Paul Perry
160 2x MISS WEST COAST F 2 Trevor Andrews
161 MISSILE RAIN F 2 Brett Thompson
162 MISTRESS MOUSE F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
163 MONTEZ C 2 Brad Widdup
164 MOSSHIKI C 2 Robert Heathcote
165 MOVIE ROLE F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
166 NAVY CROSS C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
167 NINEONEONE F 2 Stuart Kendrick
168 NITROGLYCERINE G 2 Bruce Brown
169 NORTH C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
170 NOTA SINGLE SECRET F 2 Mick Price
171 8 NUCLEAR SUMMIT C 2 Gary Moore
172 OBSCENE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
173 OFF HER ROCA (NZ) F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
174 21 OH FIVE GLORY F 2 Peter & Will Hulbert
175 OMAKA C 2 Paul Perry
176 PALACIO MUSICO C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
177 PAPRENA F 2 Mick Price
178 PEAK (NZ) G 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
179 PERFECT QUALITY C 2 Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers
180 5 PHIONAIX C 2 Chris Munce
181 PIERRO ROSE F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
182 PIVOT G 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
183 PLAY THE FIELD F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
184 712 POCKET PISTOL C 2 Kelly Schweida
185 QUIET RIOT C 2 Bjorn Baker
186 RANGES C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
187 READY AYE READY F 2 David Vandyke
188 READY TO HUMBLE C 2 Matthew Dunn
189 RED HOT MOON F 2 Bjorn Baker
190 RED SPARROW F 2 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
191 7 REGAL ROMANCE F 2 Gregory Hickman
192 REJINSKY C 2 Gregory McFarlane
193 ROKARA C 2 Mick Price
194 ROMAN CANDLE (NZ) C 2 Paul Perry
195 4x ROME C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
196 ROYAL BANQUET C 2 Brad Widdup
197 ROYAL ETIQUETTE F 2 Brad Widdup
198 ROYAL MARINE C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
199 ROYALTY C 2 Tony McEvoy
200 RUBIELIE F 2 Gregory McFarlane
201 SACRED LASS (NZ) F 2 Phillip Stokes
202 0 SAKE OF ONE F 2 Barry Lockwood
203 SALINA DREAMING F 2 Angela Davies
204 4x SALLY’S DAY F 2 Brad Widdup
205 SANDSTORM C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
206 SANSOM (NZ) G 2 Phillip Stokes
207 SCARAB F 2 Bjorn Baker
208 3 SCOUT C 2 Toby Edmonds
209 SEARCHINBROOK F 2 Marc Conners
210 1124 SEBRAKATE C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
211 SERRIANO F 2 Kris Lees
212 SHADOW OF TIME G 2 Stewart Barr
213 SHE’S OUR RIPPA F 2 Tony Gollan
214 SHE’S RUBICOOL F 2 Gregory McFarlane
215 SHOWBOUND (NZ) C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
216 SIDE HUSTLE C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
217 SIESTA KEY F 2 Kris Lees
218 SIRFINA C 2 Tony Gollan
219 SIZZLING BABE F 2 Neville Saunders
220 SKY DIAMONDS F 2 Gary Portelli
221 SMART LASS F 2 Brett Thompson
222 SMOOTH CHA CHA F 2 Angela Davies
223 2 SNOWZONE C 2 Kris Lees
224 242 SO YOU BEAUTY F 2 Bevan Laming
225 SOLARIS F 2 Gary Portelli
226 SOLVING F 2 Kris Lees
227 SOMEBODY’S GIRL F 2 Kelly Schweida
228 SOMERVELL C 2 Chris Waller
229 SOUL SOLDIER C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
230 2 SPACEBOY C 2 Gary Portelli
231 SPECIAL DATE F 2 Brad Widdup
232 0x SPEEDYCOM G 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
233 SPIRIT IN THE SKY C 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
234 SRIRACHA F 2 Matthew Smith
235 STAR SURPRISE C 2 Michael Moroney
236 STARK C 2 Brad Widdup
237 STEEL DIAMOND F 2 Rick Worthington
238 STONEY VISTA (NZ) C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
239 STREETS OF SUEMORI F 2 John Moloney
240 2x SUN CITY C 2 Tony McEvoy
241 SUN MASTER C 2 Anthony Freedman
242 SUPERHOMBRE (NZ) G 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
243 SUPERIUM G 2 Joseph Pride
244 SWAN ISLAND F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
245 SWISS RUBY (NZ) F 2 Mick Mair
246 TAIKUN C 2 Gary Moore
247 TALENTED F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
248 THAT GIRL F 2 Phillip Stokes
249 7x THE ASTROLOGIST C 2 Tony McEvoy
250 21x THE ODYSSEY C 2 Kelly Schweida
251 THREE BEANS C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
252 TORBA C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
253 TRUTH SERUM F 2 Mick Price
254 TWERK F 2 Chris Munce
255 UNBOUNDED F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
256 UNDER THE PUMP C 2 Paul Perry
257 UNDERWOOD F 2 Billy Healey
258 1x UNITE AND CONQUER C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
259 UNTOUCHED F 2 Archie Alexander
260 35 VALADYIUM F 2 Darryl Hansen
261 0x5 VAPORIZING C 2 Richard Freedman
262 6x VARSITY C 2 Paul Perry
263 VESTA’S ORBIT F 2 Kris Lees
264 4 VINROSE F 2 Kris Lees
265 VIVENDO IL SOGNO C 2 Matthew Dunn
266 VOGUE F 2 Brad Widdup
267 VULPES C 2 Gerald Ryan
268 WALK ON BY C 2 Kelly Schweida
269 WARNING C 2 Anthony Freedman
270 1 WELL PREPARED C 2 Stuart Kendrick
271 WHISKEY ARCHER C 2 Paul Butterworth
272 WILMOT PASS C 2 Anthony Freedman
273 5 WINNINGTON G 2 Michael Nolan
274 04 WISHFILLY F 2 Paul Butterworth
275 WOWSERS C 2 Chris Munce
276 XANTHUS C 2 Matthew Dunn
277 2 YES YES YES C 2 Darren Weir
278 YITAI SYNERGY F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
279 YOUR HAND IN MINE (NZ) F 2 Bjorn Baker
280 YULONG BRIGHT C 2 Mick Price
281 YULONG CHOICE C 2 Mick Price
282 YULONG MAGIC C 2 Mick Price
283 ZEE F 2 Lloyd Kennewell
284 ZELRING C 2 Kris Lees
285 ZEMDEGS G 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
286 4x ZOUSHACK C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
287 ZOUVILLA C 2 Richard Freedman
Race 2 - GOLD COAST $2M MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS (SW&P) (1400 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,940,000.1st $1,200,000, 2nd $370,000, 3rd $180,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $50,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $10,000, 10th $10,000RESTRICTED LISTED
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 56x113 ABOVE AND BEYOND G 3 Gary Portelli
2 8x286x ACCUMULATED G 3 Brett Baker
3 00 ACEME (NZ) C 3 Mick Mair
4 30xD27x ACTON SHALE G 3 Nick Olive
5 3x67x ADAGIRL F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
6 35x322 ADDOCARR G 3 Tony Gollan
7 0x59x315 ADVANCING G 3 Mick Price
8 AGASSI C 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings
9 28x3 AGE OF WAR F 3 Gary Portelli
10 9x3211x ALPINE DANCER G 3 Robert Heathcote
11 21413 AL’S KINGDOM G 3 Liam Birchley
12 63x20332x ALTAIR G 3 Chris Waller
13 2x7 AMANTIS F 3 Stuart Kendrick
14 AMBIDAZZLE F 3 Phillip Stokes
15 766 AMPLIFIED F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
16 5x31x ANCIENT AZTEC G 3 Toby Edmonds
17 71 AZARMIN F 3 Kris Lees
18 1412 BALLER C 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings
19 5252x121 BAREFOOT F 3 Tony Sears
20 4x1 BATTLE CRY G 3 Mark Newnham
21 16x13 BE MY STAR F 3 Tony McEvoy
22 BEAUFORT PARK G 3 Gerald Ryan
23 6x26231 BENTLEY MAGIC C 3 Matthew Smith
24 1x62 BEYONDTHEUNIVERSE F 3 Stuart Kendrick
25 87 BID TO FAME G 3 Kris Lees
26 625x BLACK MOUNTAIN G 3 Robert Heathcote
27 5 BLACK VIXEN F 3 Kris Lees
28 BLAZING G 3 Lee Curtis
29 3x BLING ’N’ BUBBLES F 3 Matthew Dunn
30 321 BLUE COMET G 3 Noel Doyle
31 x363172x0x BONDI C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
32 08x242 BOOM ROCKER F 3 Stuart Kendrick
33 151230x42 BOOMSARA G 3 Chris Munce
34 217 BORN BAD G 3 Chris Meagher
35 63x068 BOUDICEA BELLE F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
36 0x37x BOYLES G 3 Scott Henley
37 7x17x25737 BRINKMANSHIP G 3 Helen Page
38 040 BUSTER MOON G 3 Kristie Clark-Peoples
39 23x24x CALL ME ROYAL F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
40 5x191 CALZINI F 3 Bevan Laming
41 2 CARAVAN F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
42 54x2 CARTLAND F 3 Chris Munce
43 3x9 CATASTROPHIC C 3 Chris Munce
44 6521 CATEGORIC G 3 Chris Waller
45 5x21037x CAVALINI F 3 David Brideoake
46 3x36x541 CELOSIA F 3 Brad Widdup
47 9x03x12414 CEOL NA MARA F 3 Chris Munce
48 231x1 CHESS STAR C 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
49 365x13 CHURNING F 3 Toby Edmonds
50 8x CINDERS F 3 Lee Curtis
51 5x CONSTANZIA F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
52 164x66x56 COUNTERCURRENT F 3 Bjorn Baker
53 COURU F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
54 481x43 CRITICAL REACTION F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
55 7x6x92324x CURSE FREE G 3 Harold Norman
56 DALADANE G 3 Kris Lees
57 313x23396x DANCER’S KIN G 3 Phillip Stokes
58 DANETIST G 3 Robert Heathcote
59 4 DARKHAWK C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
60 3311 DECLARES WAR C 3 Darren Weir
61 1 DELVECCHIO G 3 Lloyd Kennewell
62 54x271 DESPACITO F 3 Tony McEvoy
63 52x21 DIARIST F 3 Ben Currie
64 243x11168x DIO D’ORO C 3 Gary Portelli
65 431x DIZZY MISS LIZZY F 3 Matthew Smith
66 3115x D’ORO RAIN F 3 Bjorn Baker
67 4x2344x DOSS G 3 Barry Lockwood
68 3198x4342 DOUBLE DENMAN F 3 Tony McEvoy
69 DREAMING FOR MORE F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
70 283516x331 DREAMING OF BISCAY F 3 Nick Olive
71 3x DUNBRODY POWER F 3 John P Thompson
72 786 DYNAMIC MOSS F 3 Matthew Smith
73 15x ELIXIR C 3 Les Kelly
74 EMPATHY G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
75 EXOPLANET F 3 Chris Waller
76 20x FABULOSA F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
77 6x56 FAT MAX G 3 Kevin Kemp
78 9x171x FEARLESS GIRL F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
79 FERRUCIO G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
80 FIRANDE F 3 Chris Munce
81 FIREFIGHT G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
82 18x9 FIRST CLASS MISS F 3 Robert Heathcote
83 7x62118x FIRST DIAMOND F 3 Tony McEvoy
84 4x FLORIDA GIRL F 3 Bjorn Baker
85 x244x33323 GALINA F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
86 6 GEORGINA GOLD F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
87 15 GINGER BEER G 3 Steven O'Dea
88 312x1090 GOLDEN SCRIPT F 3 Darren Weir
89 37x223x3 GOLDIFOX F 3 Leon & Troy Corstens
90 433x510x GRACEFUL STAR F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
91 5 GRACIOUS GARCON C 3 Henry Dwyer
92 5x1211x80x GRANNY RED SHOES F 3 Toby Edmonds
93 6 HARMONICA F 3 Gwenda Markwell
94 22x HAYBURNER C 3 Matthew Dunn
95 0x234 HEAVENLY BRIDGES F 3 Henry Dwyer
96 6 HE’S THE DEEL G 3 Stuart Kendrick
97 HOT PURRFECTION G 3 Bjorn Baker
98 IGUACU FALLS F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
99 17x8 INHERIT G 3 Chris Waller
100 436x155 IRISH SONGS G 3 Kurt Goldman
101 7 IT’S TIGER TIME C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
102 ITZ LILY F 3 Kris Lees
103 84x7x IVY LANE F 3 Scott Morrisey
104 54x JACK DERIPPA G 3 Toby Edmonds
105 11622 JAMI LADY F 3 Steven O'Dea
106 541x JENKINS C 3 Mick Price
107 JEOPARDISE ME F 3 Matthew Dunn
108 JOY AND MIRTH F 3 Matthew Smith
109 251x JUSTDINI F 3 Kelly Schweida
110 727x13 JUTHOOR G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
111 1 KAPAJACK G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
112 22x51712 KAPLUMPICH C 3 Darren Weir
113 0x KATY BOOM F 3 Helen Page
114 KEIRETSU F 3 Matthew Smith
115 KING’S ORDER C 3 Gerald Ryan
116 LADY GO GO F 3 Bjorn Baker
117 2x6x41624x LADY MCCABE F 3 Helen Page
118 8x22x33x22 LAGARDE F 3 Brad Widdup
119 4x15x4 LANCASTER BOMBER C 3 Richard Litt
120 x48x0094x3 LEGISLATION G 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
121 13x113 LIGHT UP THE ROOM F 3 Tony Gollan
122 5x27x LJUNGBERG G 3 Ron Quinton
123 291x LONDINIUM F 3 Kris Lees
124 616x1436 MAGIC FOX C 3 Kelly Schweida
125 3x1 MAHIS ANGEL C 3 Lloyd Kennewell
126 10x888x MAKE ’EM CRY G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
127 11x5 MALAHIDE F 3 Michael Costa
128 842 MAN AND SUPERMAN G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
129 21219x MASTER ASH C 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
130 MATERIALITY F 3 Kris Lees
131 7x MENDED G 3 Kris Lees
132 5x22x2160x MIRETTE F 3 Archie Alexander
133 1x MISS EINSTEIN F 3 Bjorn Baker
134 250x1624x MISTEED F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
135 29x321x9 MITTERE C 3 Danny Bougoure
136 15223x3 MORE BRICKS C 3 Darren Weir
137 21x13 MORE CHILLI G 3 Kris Lees
138 108x18400x MORE THAN EXCEED (NZ) G 3 Phillip Stokes
139 8x2623x MUNICH G 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
140 5x MUTOMBO G 3 Henry Dwyer
141 MY TUNES G 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings
142 113x31510x NATIVE SOLDIER C 3 Darren Weir
143 3x11x NAVIGATOR C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
144 NOBLE ARTIST G 3 Trevor Thomas
145 1x015x75 NOMOTHAJ F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
146 4 NZURI MWALI F 3 Kris Lees
147 6x471 OKOCHI ARCHER G 3 Bevan Laming
148 3x25 ONE FOR BETTY F 3 Matthew Dunn
149 0x263 ONE MORE CAST G 3 Liam Birchley
150 x12467x428 ONLY WANNA SING G 3 Kris Lees
151 655x412324 ORCEIN G 3 Chris Waller
152 OUR FUN F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
153 3x96x OUR TONINICCONI F 3 Tony McEvoy
154 1353x257x1 OUTBACK BARBIE F 3 Tony Gollan
155 23x81x8098 PAQUIRRI C 3 Gary Moore
156 7x4320x33 PEPPI LA FEW G 3 Liam Birchley
157 2361457x32 PERFECT AIM G 3 Pat Duff
158 337x24171 PERSUADER F 3 Mick Price
159 138x69x9 PINCH MEMORY G 3 Robert Heathcote
160 26x4 PINCH VISTA G 3 Robert Heathcote
161 65x06x32 PLENTY G 3 Chris Waller
162 12x87x5419 PLUMARO F 3 Kevin Kemp
163 x09x020x60 PONY POWER F 3 Chris Munce
164 7 PRINCESS SIRI F 3 John P Thompson
165 7x PSICOPATICO G 3 Jason Attard
166 6003211 QUEEN LA DIVA F 3 Darren Weir
167 121 RAGAZZE F 3 Brad Widdup
168 1 RAMTASTIC G 3 Kelly Schweida
169 014x7 READY TO PROPHET F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
170 71x REAL ESTATE G 3 Robert Heathcote
171 60x1 REVEL G 3 Tony Gollan
172 136x7 RIO DE JANEIRO C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
173 RISING BOOM F 3 John Barr
174 2x ROCK G 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
175 ROCKNAVAR F 3 Matthew Dunn
176 36x ROTHMAN G 3 Kris Lees
177 7x5827x RUSSIAN ROMEO G 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
178 25x SADENTE F 3 Henry Dwyer
179 326x53 SAGANAKI G 3 Kris Lees
180 4x SAILING ALONG F 3 Matthew Smith
181 36x72117x SAY I CEE YOU G 3 Liam Birchley
182 744x311 SECRET SPIRIT G 3 David Vandyke
183 SET GOALS F 3 Rick Worthington
184 SHOPPING PARADISE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
185 86x6 SHOW DECK F 3 Stuart Kendrick
186 11x90 SINGULAR SENSATION F 3 Tony Gollan
187 11129839x SIZZLING BELLE F 3 Nick Olive
188 0 SKYANN F 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes
189 SKYQUAKE F 3 Matthew Dunn
190 x224131x18 SKYRAY G 3 Clarry Conners
191 SLAVE C 3 Barry Lockwood
192 113953 SMART ELISSIM G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
193 1x SNOW VALLEY F 3 Matthew Dunn
194 5223 SO INTELLIGENT F 3 Phillip Stokes
195 4122215x07 SOARING HEART G 3 Pat Duff
196 x23x37155x SOKUDO C 3 Greg Ryan
197 4 SONO DOLCE F 3 Bjorn Baker
198 SPIRIT OF INDIGO F 3 Toby Edmonds
199 0x41136x51 SPIRIT’S CHOICE F 3 Matt Kropp
200 16x26 SPOT ON SPUD G 3 Matthew Dunn
201 515x1 STAR FALL C 3 Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
202 1 STAR OF O’REILLY (NZ) G 3 Bjorn Baker
203 6 STARSKIN F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
204 253x212299 STARVIRGO G 3 Anthony Freedman
205 2x STRATOSPHERE C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
206 x4353112x0 SUGAR SIZZLE F 3 Angela Plumb
207 2x1420 SWEET ROCKETTE F 3 Michelle Payne
208 219x7 TARTUFO BIANCO F 3 Kris Lees
209 3523x442 TASK AND PURPOSE F 3 Chris Waller
210 5310x59x TCHAIKOVSKY C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
211 4230x24 TERMINOLOGY F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
212 6x4x2111 THE ART OF THE BAR F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
213 1411x3 THE FIRE TRAP G 3 Matthew Dunn
214 311x THE KINGDOM G 3 Les Kelly
215 3x8219 THE PALMS F 3 Toby Edmonds
216 THERE YOU ARE G 3 Henry Dwyer
217 321x THINK FREE F 3 Kris Lees
218 59 TOO HARD TO CALL F 3 Stuart Kendrick
219 TURAKINA F 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings
220 31129x3 UNCONDITIONAL G 3 Michael Nolan
221 UNIMPEDED F 3 Bjorn Baker
222 621217316x VALUATE F 3 John Barr
223 71x0 VERNAZZA F 3 Matthew Dunn
224 2x87x64 VIVRE LA VIE F 3 Brad Widdup
225 1x WAR MISTRESS F 3 Phillip Stokes
226 8x WE WANT IT ALL F 3 James Hepworth
227 120 WEBOUGHTAZOU G 3 David Vandyke
228 7x5224x WEIGELA G 3 Kris Lees
229 5 WHEREVER HUGO G 3 Henry Dwyer
230 17x180 WHISKEY SHOOTER F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
231 5x213x77x WHITELEY G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
232 0x533 WITHERING F 3 Toby Edmonds
233 30x3216x68 YAMAZAKI F 3 Chris Anderson
234 0145 ZARREEN F 3 Jon Walk
235 50x25x ZEPHETTO G 3 Robert Heathcote
236 112x66186 ZIZZIS F 3 Patrick Payne
237 22x ZOUCARA F 3 Chris Munce
238 57x7 ZUME FORWARD F 3 Michael Moroney
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.