ACC CLASSIFICATION 2016/17


RTGHORSEAGESEXRACEDISTCONDVENUE
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
115INVADER2C1st-ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]14002Y SWRAND
115THE MISSION2C1st-Champagne Stakes [G1]16002Y SWRAND
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
116SHE WILL REIGN2F1st-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]12002Y SW RHIL
        
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
120FLYING ARTIE3C1st-Coolmore Stud Stakes [G1]12003Y SWFLEM
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
110GLOBAL GLAMOR3F1st-Light Fingers Stakes [G2]12003Y SW (F)RAND
        
LEADING 3YO MILE
118ASTERN3C1st-Golden Rose [G1]14003Y SWRHIL
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
113GLOBAL GLAMOUR3F1st-Flight Stakes [G1]16003Y SW (F)RAND
113GLOBAL GLAMOUR3F1st-1000 Guineas [G1]16003Y SW (F)CAUL
113LASQUETI SPIRIT3F2nd-Chipping Norton Stakes [G1]1600WFARAND
        
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
118GINGERNUTS (NZ)3C1st-Rosehill Guineas [G1]20003Y SWRAND
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
115YANKEE ROSE3F3rd-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMV
  
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
117JON SNOW (NZ)3C1st-ATC Derby [G1]24003Y SWRAND
117PRIZED ICON3C1st-VRC Derby [G1]25003Y SWFLEM
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
115BONNEVAL (NZ)3F1st-ATC Oaks [G1]24003Y SW (F)RAND
        
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
123CHAUTAUQUA6G1st-T.J. Smith Stakes [G1]1200WFARAND
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
115ENGLISH4M2nd-T.J. Smith Stakes [G1]1200WFARAND
        
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
123HARTNELL (GB)6G2nd-Apollo Stakes [G2]1400WFARAND
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
132WINX5M1st-George Ryder Stakes [G1]1500WFARAND
        
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
124HARTNELL (GB)6G1st-Turnbull Stakes [G1]2000SWPFLEM
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
132WINX5M1st-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMV
        
LEADING OLDER LONG
117HUMIDOR (NZ)4H2nd-Tancred Stakes [G1]2400WFARAND
LEADING OLDER EXTENDED
118HARTNELL (GB)6G3rd-Melbourne Cup [G1]3200HCPFLEM
118HEARTBREAK CITY (FR)7G2nd-Melbourne Cup [G1]3200HCPFLEM
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
121JAMEKA4M1st-Tancred Stakes [G1]2400WFARAND
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
116SHE WILL REIGN2F 18/03/2017RHILGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HEAVYS1
115INVADER2C 1/04/2017RANDAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400HEAVYM1
115THE MISSION2C15/04/2017RANDCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM1
114PARIAH2C25/02/2017CAULBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GOODS2
113SUMMER PASSAGE2C1/04/2017RANDAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400HEAVYM2
112TRAPEZE ARTIST2C1/04/2017RANDAJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1SW1400HEAVYM3
111CATCHY2G 25/02/2017CAULBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GOODS1
111GUNNISON2G4/03/2017RANDTODMAN SLIPPER TRIALGroup 2SW1200HEAVYS1
110CAPITAL CAIN2G10/06/2017DOOMTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GOODM1
110FROLIC2F18/03/2017RHILGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HEAVYS2
109MELODY BELLE (NZ)2F27/05/2017E FMBRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400HEAVYM1
109PROPERTY 2G1/04/2017RANDKINDERGARTEN STAKESGroup 3SW1100HEAVYS1
109PROPERTY 2G11/02/2017CAULBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3SW1100GOODS1
108CHAUFFEUR2C14/01/2017GCSTGOLD COAST 2YO MAGIC MILLIONSRLSW1200GOODS2
108DEBELLATIO2C14/04/2017ASCTWATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3SW1400GOODM1
108SIRCCONI2C11/03/2017FLEMVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GOODM1
107ACE HIGH2C15/04/2017RANDCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM4
107ASPECT 2G5/11/2016FLEMMARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3SW1000GOODS1
107ASPECT 2G11/03/2017FLEMVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GOODM2
107DIAMOND TATHAGATA2C25/02/2017RANDSKYLINE STAKESGroup 2SW1200HEAVYS1
107DOUBT I'M DREAMING2C24/03/2017M VST. ALBANS STAKESListedSW1200GOODS1
107MENARI 2C28/01/2017RHILCANONBURY STAKESGroup 3SWP1100GOODS2
107MENARI 2C18/03/2017RHILGOLDEN SLIPPER STAKESGroup 1SW1200HEAVYS4
107SINGLE BULLET2C11/03/2017RHILPAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 3SW1200SOFTS1
107TAKING AIM2C10/06/2017DOOMTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GOODM3
106ACHERNAR STAR2G1/04/2017ASCTKARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2SW1200GOODS2
106CORUSCATE2C25/02/2017RANDSKYLINE STAKESGroup 2SW1200HEAVYS2
106DUCIMUS2C11/03/2017RHILPAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 3SW1200SOFTS2
106HOUTZEN2F14/01/2017GCSTGOLD COAST 2YO MAGIC MILLIONSRLSW1200GOODS1
106ONE MORE HONEY2F25/02/2017RANDSWEET EMBRACE STAKESGroup 2SW1200HEAVYS1
106OURS TO KEEP2C31/12/2016E FMB J MCLACHLAN PLATEGroup 3SW1200GOODS1
106SHOALS2F8/04/2017RANDKEITH MACKAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1200HEAVYS1
106VERANILLO2C18/02/2017RHILSILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2SW1100SOFTS2
106WAIT FOR NO ONE2C11/02/2017CAULBLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3SW1100GOODS3
106WHISPERED SECRET2F15/04/2017RANDCHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM3
105ALOISIA (NZ)2F10/06/2017DOOMTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GOODM2
105FENG CHU2C11/03/2017FLEMVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GOODM3
105FORMALITY 2F8/04/2017RANDKEITH MACKAY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1200HEAVYS2
105FORMALITY 2F25/02/2017CAULBLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1SW1200GOODS3
105KOBAYASHI2C29/04/2017CAULBLUE SAPPHIRE CLASSICListedSWP1200SOFTS1
105MERCHANT NAVY2C25/04/2017FLEMANZAC DAY HANDICAPListedHcp1400SOFTM1
105MISHANI BULLITT2C10/06/2017DOOMTHE J J ATKINSGroup 1SW1600GOODM4
105PARDOE2C3/06/2017DOOMTHE PHOENIXListedSW1350GOODM1
105REYKJAVIK2C1/04/2017ASCTKARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2SW1200GOODS4
105SHOWTIME2C18/02/2017RHILSILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2SW1100SOFTS3
105TANGLED2C13/05/2017DOOMCHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2SW1200SOFTS1
105TOGA PICTA2C11/03/2017FLEMVRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2SW1400GOODM4
105TULIP2F11/03/2017RHILMAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 3SW1200SOFTS1
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
120FLYING ARTIE3C 29/10/2016FLEMASCOT VALE STAKESGroup 1SW1200GOODS1
119EXTREME CHOICE3C 30/09/2016M VA J MOIR STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS1
118ASTERN 3C27/08/2016RHILTHE RUN TO THE ROSEGroup 2SWP1200SOFTS1
118ASTERN 3C10/09/2016RHILGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GOODM1
118GINGERNUTS (NZ)3G 18/03/2017RHILROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI1
118STAR TURN3C8/10/2016CAULSCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2WFA1100GOODS1
117JON SNOW (NZ)3C1/04/2017RANDAJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400HEAVYL1
117PRIZED ICON3C29/10/2016FLEMVICTORIA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GOODL1
117RUSSIAN REVOLUTION3C1/10/2016RANDROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2SW1200GOODS1
116HARDHAM3C1/04/2017RANDAJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400HEAVYL3
116HARPER'S CHOICE3C1/04/2017RANDAJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1SW2400HEAVYL2
116HEY DOC3G4/03/2017FLEMAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM1
116RISING RED (NZ)3G4/03/2017NZNew Zealand DerbyGroup 1SW2400GOODL2
115BONNEVAL (NZ)3F 8/04/2017RANDAJC AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1SW2400SOFTL1
115DERRYN3C8/04/2017RANDROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESGroup 2SW1200SOFTS1
115DIVINE PROPHET3C8/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM1
115IMPENDING3C10/06/2017DOOMSTRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1350GOODM1
115INFERENCE3C4/03/2017RANDRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM1
115INFERENCE3C18/03/2017RHILROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI2
115RUTHVEN3C10/06/2017DOOMQUEENSLAND DERBYGroup 1SW2200GOODL1
115SACRED ELIXIR (NZ)3G22/10/2016M VTHE MV VASEGroup 2SW2040SOFTI1
115SEABURGE3C5/11/2016FLEML K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GOODI2
115YANKEE ROSE3F22/10/2016M VW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040SOFTI3
114ATTENTION3C25/02/2017CAULFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM4
114SO SI BON3C18/03/2017RHILROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI3
113GLOBAL GLAMOUR 3F1/10/2016RANDFLIGHT STAKESGroup 1SW1600GOODM1
113GLOBALE GLAMOUR3F8/10/2016CAULTHE THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM1
113LASQUETI SPIRIT3F25/02/2017RANDCHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1WFA1600HEAVYM2
113MORVADA3G22/10/2016M VTHE MV VASEGroup 2SW2040SOFTI2
113SNITZSON3C4/03/2017FLEMAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM3
113VOLATILE MIX (NZ)3C13/05/2017MORPSA DERBYGroup 1SW2500GOODL1
112CAPITALIST3C1/10/2016RANDROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2SW1200GOODS3
112EGG TART3F3/06/2017DOOMQUEENSLAND OAKSGroup 1SW2200GOODL1
112FOXPLAY3F8/04/2017RANDQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600SOFTM1
112I AM A STAR (NZ)3F24/03/2017M VSUNLINE STAKESGroup 2WFA1600GOODM1
112LA BELLA DIOSA (NZ)3F25/02/2017RANDSURROUND STAKESGroup 2SW1400HEAVYM1
112MONTOYA'S SECRET3F25/03/2017RHILSTORM QUEEN STAKESGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI1
112SWEAR3C8/10/2016RANDSPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1SW2000GOODI2
111ANAHEIM 3C4/03/2017FLEMAUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM5
111ANAHEIM 3C18/03/2017RHILROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI4
111COMIN' THROUGH3C4/03/2017RANDRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM3
111GOOD STANDING 3C10/09/2016RHILGOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1SW1400GOODM5
111GOOD STANDING 3C13/05/2017DOOMQUEENSLAND DAY STAKESListedSW1350SOFTM1
111NURSE KITCHEN (NZ)3F25/03/2017RHILSTORM QUEEN STAKESGroup 1SW2000HEAVYI2
111PROMPT RESPONSE3F24/06/2017DOOMTATTERSALL'S TIARAGroup 1WFA1350GOODM2
110GLOBAL GLAMOUR 3F13/02/2017RANDLIGHT FINGERS STAKESGroup 2SW1200GOODS1
110INVINCIBLE GEM3F4/03/2017RANDRANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1SW1600HEAVYM2
110SARACINO (NZ)3C8/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM6
110VARIATION3G19/11/2016ASCTWA GUINEASGroup 2SW1600GOODM1
110VELADERO 3G22/10/2016M VTHE MV VASEGroup 2SW2040SOFTI4
110VELADERO 3G8/10/2016RANDSPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1SW2000GOODI4
110WHISPERING BROOK3F8/10/2016CAULTHE THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1SW1600GOODM3
110WINNING RUPERT 3C17/12/2016DOOMGOLD EDITION PLATEListedSW1200GOODS1
110WINNING RUPERT 3C31/12/2016E FMVO ROGUE PLATEGroup 3SW1300GOODS1
RTGHORSEAGESEXDATEVENUERACEGROUPCONDDISTGOINGCATFIN
132WINX 5M 18/03/2017RHILGEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1WFA1500HEAVYM1
132WINX 5M22/10/2016M VW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040SOFTI1
124HARTNELL (GB)6G 2/10/2016FLEMTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GOODI1
123CHAUTAUQUA6G1/04/2017RANDT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200HEAVYS1
123HARTNELL (GB)6G13/02/2017RANDAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GOODM2
121JAMEKA4M25/03/2017RHILH E TANCRED STAKESGroup 1WFA2400HEAVYL1
120LE ROMAIN 4G4/03/2017RANDCANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1WFA1300HEAVYS1
120LE ROMAIN 4G18/03/2017RHILGEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1WFA1500HEAVYM2
119BLACK HEART BART6G11/02/2017CAULC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM1
119OUR IVANHOWE (GER)7H 18/03/2017RHILRAWSON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000HEAVYI1
118HEARTBREAK CITY (FR)7G1/11/2016FLEMMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200GOODE2
118HUMIDOR (NZ)4G11/03/2017FLEMAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GOODI1
118LANKAN RUPEE7G15/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2Hcp1000GOODS3
117AWESOME ROCK5H5/11/2016FLEML K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GOODI1
117CLEARLY INNOCENT 5G27/05/2017E FMBTC CUPGroup 1WFA1300HEAVYS1
117CLEARLY INNOCENT 5G10/06/2017DOOMSTRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1350GOODM3
117HAURAKI 5G17/09/2016RANDGEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GOODM2
117HAURAKI 5G1/10/2016RANDEPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GOODM1
117HUMIDOR (NZ)4G25/03/2017RHILH E TANCRED STAKESGroup 1WFA2400HEAVYL2
117MALAGUERRA 5G5/11/2016FLEMVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS1
117MALAGUERRA 5G27/01/2017M VSTANLEY WOOTTON STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GOODS1
117PALENTINO 4H10/09/2016FLEMMAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1WFA1600SOFTM1
117PALENTINO 4H18/03/2017FLEMBLAMEY STAKESGroup 2SWP1600GOODM1
117TAVAGO (NZ)4G11/03/2017RHILSKY HIGH STAKESGroup 3SWP2000SOFTI1
117TERRAVISTA7G18/02/2017FLEMVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS1
117VADAMOS (FR)6H22/10/2016M VW S COX PLATEGroup 1WFA2040SOFTI4
116FELL SWOOP5G1/04/2017RANDT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200HEAVYS3
116FLAMBERGE7G18/02/2017FLEMVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS4
116HAPPY CLAPPER6G1/04/2017RANDDONCASTER HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600HEAVYM2
116IT'S SOMEWHAT (USA)6G1/04/2017RANDDONCASTER HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600HEAVYM1
116REBEL DANE7H21/10/2016M VMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SOFTS1
116REDKIRK WARRIOR (GB)6G11/03/2017FLEMVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GOODS1
116REDZEL 4G13/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200SOFTS1
116REDZEL 4G18/03/2017RHILTHE GALAXYGroup 1Hcp1100HEAVYS2
116SENSE OF OCCASION 6G8/04/2017RANDATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1WFA2000SOFTI3
116SENSE OF OCCASION 6G20/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000HEAVYI1
116SPIETH (NZ)4H18/02/2017FLEMVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS2
116SPIETH (NZ)4H5/11/2016FLEMVICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS2
116STRATUM STAR 5H25/02/2017CAULST. GEORGE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GOODM1
116STRATUM STAR 5H3/12/2016ASCTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSICGroup 1WFA1800GOODM1
116THE UNITED STATES (IRE) 7H29/10/2016FLEMCANTALA STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GOODM4
116TOSEN STARDOM (JPN)6H25/02/2017CAULFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM2
116TURN ME LOOSE (NZ)5H11/02/2017CAULC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM2
115ALMANDIN (GER)7G1/11/2016FLEMMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200GOODE1
115COUNTERATTACK4H13/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN 10,000Group 1WFA1200SOFTS2
115ECUADOR (NZ)7G11/02/2017CAULC F ORR STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM3
115ECUADOR (NZ)7G25/02/2017CAULFUTURITY STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM3
115ENDLESS DRAMA (IRE)5H13/02/2017RANDAPOLLO STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GOODM3
115ENGLISH4M1/04/2017RANDT J SMITH STAKESGroup 1WFA1200HEAVYS2
115EXOSPHERIC (GB)5H11/03/2017FLEMAUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1WFA2000GOODI3
115EXOSPHERIC (GB)5H25/03/2017RHILH E TANCRED STAKESGroup 1WFA2400HEAVYL3
115EXOSPHERIC (GB)5H15/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400GOODL3
115FIRST SEAL5M15/10/2016CAULTRISTARC STAKESGroup 2SWP1400GOODM1
115GRAND MARSHALL (GB)7G22/10/2016M VMOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2SWP2500SOFTL1
115KAWI (NZ)6G19/11/2016ASCTRAILWAY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GOODM6
115MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ)5G28/01/2017RHILEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GOODS1
115OUR BOY MALACHI8G15/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2Hcp1000GOODS1
115SCALES OF JUSTICE4G3/12/2016ASCTKINGSTON TOWN CLASSICGroup 1WFA1800GOODM2
115SCOTTISH (IRE)5G15/10/2016CAULCAULFIELD CUPGroup 1Hcp2400GOODL2
115TAKEDOWN4G11/12/2016HKHK INTERNATIONAL SPRINTGroup 1WFA1200GOODS6
115TIVACI4H15/04/2017RANDALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400HEAVYM1
115VEGA MAGIC4G20/05/2017MORPSAJC GOODWOODGroup 1SWP1200GOODS1
115WHO SHOT THE BARMAN (NZ)8G1/11/2016FLEMMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200GOODE5
115WHO SHOT THE BARMAN (NZ)8G22/04/2017RANDSYDNEY CUPGroup 1Hcp3200HEAVYE2
114DIBAYANI (IRE)7G17/12/2016RANDVILLIERS STAKESGroup 2Qlty1600SOFTM2
114FRANCIS OF ASSISI (IRE)7G5/11/2016FLEMVRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3Qlty2600GOODL1
114HELLBENT4H24/03/2017M VWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS2
114ILLUSTRIOUS LAD5G18/02/2017FLEMVRC LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS5
114LUCKY HUSSLER7G12/11/2016SANHKEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESGroup 3WFA1300GOODS1
114MAGIC HURRICANE (IRE)7G25/02/2017RANDCHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1WFA1600HEAVYM4
114PREFERMENT (NZ)5H2/10/2016FLEMTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GOODI4
114SIR JOHN HAWKWOOD (IRE)8G1/10/2016RANDTHE METROPOLITANGroup 1Hcp2400GOODL1
113ALMOONQITH (USA) 7H12/11/2016SANHSANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2WFA2400GOODL2
113ALMOONQITH (USA) 7H1/11/2016FLEMMELBOURNE CUPGroup 1Hcp3200GOODE6
113BIG ORANGE (GB)6G12/11/2016SANHSANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2WFA2400GOODL3
113DOTHRAKI6G3/06/2017DOOMQTC CUPGroup 2Qlty1200GOODS2
113FAST 'N' ROCKING6G24/09/2016CAULINVITATION STAKESGroup 1Hcp1400GOODM3
113HUCKLEBUCK6G17/09/2016CAULTESTA ROSSA STAKESListedHcp1200SOFTS4
113IN HER TIME4M10/06/2017DOOMSTRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1350GOODM2
113PRINCE OF PENZANCE (NZ)7G8/10/2016CAULHERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2Qlty2400GOODL4
113SHEIDEL5M25/02/2017CAULOAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1Hcp1100GOODS1
113STAR EXHIBIT5G20/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000HEAVYI2
113VOODOO LAD5G11/03/2017FLEMVRC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1200GOODS2
112AROD (IRE) 6H25/02/2017RANDLIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3Qlty1300HEAVYS2
112AROD (IRE) 6H3/11/2016FLEMCHATHAM STAKESGroup 3Hcp1400GOODM2
112GOOD PROJECT 5H15/10/2016CAULMOONGA STAKESGroup 3SWP1400GOODM4
112GOOD PROJECT 5H19/11/2016ASCTRAILWAY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1600GOODM2
112HE OR SHE6G24/09/2016CAULUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GOODM2
112HEAVENS ABOVE5M11/03/2017RHILT A D KENNEDY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1500SOFTM1
112HE'S OUR ROKKII (NZ)4G8/10/2016CAULTOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GOODM1
112JAPONISME 4G21/10/2016M VMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SOFTS3
112MAURUS (GB)6G6/05/2017GCSTA D HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2WFA1800GOODM3
112PEARLS4M15/10/2016CAULTRISTARC STAKESGroup 2SWP1400GOODM3
112RED EXCITEMENT7G13/01/2017GOSFGOSFORD GOLD CUPListedQlty2100GOODI1
112RUDY 6G20/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000HEAVYI3
112RUDY 6G3/06/2017DOOMEAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2WFA2200GOODL2
112SECRET AGENDA4M6/05/2017MORPROBERT SANGSTER STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS1
112SILENT SEDITION4M24/03/2017M VWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS1
112TALLY4G25/03/2017MORNMORNINGTON CUPListedHcp2400GOODL1
112TARZINO (NZ)4H2/10/2016FLEMTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GOODI6
112THE QUARTERBACK6G21/10/2016M VMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SOFTS4
112TYCOON TARA 6M24/09/2016RHILGOLDEN PENDANTGroup 2SWP1400GOODM1
112TYCOON TARA 6M15/10/2016CAULTRISTARC STAKESGroup 2SWP1400GOODM2
112UNDER THE LOUVRE6H10/09/2016FLEMBOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 2Qlty1200SOFTS4
112VANBRUGH4H5/11/2016FLEML K S MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1WFA2000GOODI6
111BALL OF MUSCLE6G17/09/2016RANDTHE SHORTSGroup 2SWP1100GOODS2
111BIG DUKE (IRE)5G1/04/2017RANDATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAPGroup 2Qlty2600HEAVYL1
111BUFFERING9G21/10/2016M VMANIKATO STAKESGroup 1WFA1200SOFTS6
111DIXIE BLOSSOMS4M25/02/2017RANDWIGGLE QUALITY HANDICAPGroup 2SWP1400HEAVYM1
111EXCESS KNOWLEDGE (GB)7H2/10/2016FLEMBART CUMMINGS STAKESGroup 3Qlty2500GOODL3
111HEATHERLY4M30/09/2016M VA J MOIR STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS2
111HIGH CHURCH (IRE)6G3/06/2017DOOMEAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2WFA2200GOODL3
111JACQUINOT BAY 9G24/09/2016CAULUNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1WFA1800GOODM4
111JACQUINOT BAY 9G13/08/2016CAULPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GOODM2
111JUNGLE EDGE 6G27/05/2017E FMBTC CUPGroup 1WFA1300HEAVYS2
111JUNGLE EDGE6G20/05/2017DOOMBRC SPRINTGroup 3Qlty1350HEAVYM1
111JUNGLE EDGE6G15/04/2017RANDALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400HEAVYM3
111KEEN ARRAY4G12/10/2016CAUL1000 GUIN. DAY OPEN HCPListedHcp1200GOODS1
111McCREERY (GB)5G25/02/2017RANDLIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3Qlty1300HEAVYS1
111McCREERY (GB)5G15/04/2017RANDALL AGED STAKESGroup 1WFA1400HEAVYM4
111McCREERY (GB)5G20/05/2017DOOMDOOMBEN CUPGroup 1WFA2000HEAVYI5
111PERFECT REFLECTION4M31/12/2016ASCTPERTH CUPGroup 2Qlty2400GOODL4
111RISING ROMANCE (NZ)6M27/08/2016CAULMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM2
111ROCK MAGIC 7G24/03/2017M VWILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS4
111ROCK MAGIC7G26/11/2016ASCTWINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS3
111ROCK MAGIC7G3/06/2017BLMTBELMONT SPRINTGroup 3WFA1400GOODM1
111SINGLE GAZE4M10/06/2017DOOMBRISBANE CUPGroup 2Qlty2200GOODL2
111SIR MOMENTS6G28/01/2017SCSTSUNSHINE COAST CUPListedQlty1400GOODM1
111WILD RAIN 5M29/10/2016FLEMBEGONIA BELLE STAKESGroup 3SWP1100GOODS2
111WILD RAIN 5M30/09/2016M VA J MOIR STAKESGroup 1WFA1000GOODS3
111ZANBAGH 6M8/04/2017RANDQUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1WFA1600SOFTM2
110BEAUTIFUL ROMANCE (GB)5M12/11/2016SANHSANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2WFA2400GOODL1
110BON AURUM 4H24/09/2016CAULINVITATION STAKESGroup 1Hcp1400GOODM1
110BON AURUM 4H8/10/2016CAULTOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1Hcp1600GOODM6
110BURNING FRONT 6G11/02/2017CAULT S CARLYON CUPGroup 3SWP1600GOODM1
110BURNING FRONT 6G13/03/2017MORPCOLIN HAYES MEMORIAL CUPListedQlty1600GOODM1
110BURNING FRONT 6G20/05/2017MORPR A LEE STAKESGroup 3SWP1600GOODM1
110DANISH TWIST5M11/03/2017RHILT A D KENNEDY STAKESGroup 1Qlty1500SOFTM3
110DENMAGIC4M29/10/2016FLEMEMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GOODM3
110DISPOSITION5G5/11/2016ASCTLEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GOODM2
110ENTIRELY PLATINUM (NX)7G13/08/2016CAULPB LAWRENCE STAKESGroup 2WFA1400GOODM3
110FIRST AMONG EQUALS 5G26/11/2016ASCTWINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS4
110FIRST AMONG EQUALS 6G15/07/2017BLMTBEAUFINE STAKESListedQlty1000GOODS2
110FRENCH EMOTION5M29/10/2016FLEMEMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1WFA1600GOODM2
110GALLANTE (IRE)6G17/09/2016CAULNATURALISM STAKESGroup 3Qlty2000SOFTI2
110HAPPY TRAILS9G2/10/2016FLEMTURNBULL STAKESGroup 1SWP2000GOODI5
110JUNOOB (GB)9G15/10/2016RANDCITY TATTERSALL'S CLUB CUPListedQlty2400GOODL1
110KURO (NZ)5G28/01/2017RHILEXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2WFA1200GOODS2
110LIDARI (FR)8H22/10/2016M VCRYSTAL MILEGroup 2WFA1600SOFTM2
110MAHUTA4H27/08/2016CAULMEMSIE STAKESGroup 1WFA1400GOODM3
110QEWY (IRE)7G12/11/2016SANHSANDOWN CUPListedQlty3200GOODE1
110REAL LOVE6M30/09/2016M VJRA CUPGroup 3Qlty2040GOODI1
110STATE SOLICITOR4G26/11/2016ASCTWINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1WFA1200GOODS6