RatingHorseAgeSexRaceDistanceConditionsVenueState
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
117CAPITALIST2C1st-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]12002Y SWRHILNSW
         
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
112YANKEE ROSE2F2nd-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]12002Y SW RHILNSW
    1st-ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]14002Y SW RANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
117EXOSPHERE3C1st-Roman Consul Stakes [G2]12003Y SWRANDNSW
 HOLLER3C1st-Canterbury Stakes [G1]1300WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
112ENGLISH3F3rd-T.J. Smith Stakes [G1]1200WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO MILE
117EXOSPHERE3C1st-Golden Rose [G1]14003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
115ENGLISH3F1st-All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
117TARZINO (NZ)3C1st-Rosehill Guineas [G1]20003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
111SINGLE GAZE3F1st-Storm Queen Stakes [G1]20003Y SW (F)RHILNSW
         
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
117TAVAGO (NZ)3C1st-ATC Derby [G1]24003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
113JAMEKA3F1st-VRC Oaks [G1]25003Y SW (F)FLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
123CHAUTAUQUA5G1st-Manikato Stakes [G1]1200WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
114FIRST SEAL4M1st-Millie Fox Stakes [G2]1300FM SWPRHILNSW
         
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
118BLACK HEART BART5G2nd-All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFARANDNSW
    2nd Stradbroke Handicap [G1]1400HcpE FMQLD
 KERMADEC (NZ)4H2nd-George Ryder Stakes [G1]1500WFARHILNSW
 TURN ME LOOSE (NZ)4H1st-Futurity Stakes [G1]1400WFACAULVIC
    1st-Cantala Stakes [G1]1600HcpFLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
127WINX4M1st-Doncaster Mile [G1]1600HcpRANDNSW
         
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
118CRITERION (NZ)5H2nd-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
123WINX4M1st-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER LONG
121MONGOLIAN KHAN4H1st-Caulfield Cup [G1]2400HcpCAULVIC
         
LEADING OLDER EXTENDED
120CRITERION (NZ)5H3rd-Melbourne Cup [G1]3200HcpFLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
115DELICACY4M1st-Perth Cup [G2]2400HcpASCWA
RtgCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
118SVancouver 2C1st - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
116MPride of Dubai 2C1st - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
112MPress Statement 2C1st - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
111SExosphere 2C1st - Skyline Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
111MOdyssey Moon 2C2nd - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
111MRageese 2C2nd - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
110SEnglish 2F2nd - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SFurnaces 2C6th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SHeadwater 2C1st - Silver Slipper Stakes [G2]1100SW21/Feb/15RHILNSWGood
    5th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SLucky Street 2C1st - Karrakatta Plate [G2]1200SW28/Mar/15ASCTWAGood
110SReady for Victory 2C4th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
109MPasadena Girl (NZ)2F1st - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
109MStreet Rapper 2G2nd - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
109MTakedown 2G1st - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
108SLake Geneva 2F3rd - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
107MCylinder Beach (NZ)2G4th - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
107SReemah 2F2nd - Blue Diamond Stakes [G1]1200SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
107MTarquin 2C3rd - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
    5th - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
106MBassett (NZ)2G5th - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
106SCalaverite 2F1st - St. Albans Stakes [LR]1200SW20/Mar/15M VVICGood
    2nd - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
106SFontiton 2F1st - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
106SOf the Brave 2C1st - Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) [G3]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
106MRhode Assassin 2C4th - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
106MSagaronne 2F2nd - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
106MThe Barrister 2C1st - Fernhill Handicap [LR]1600Hcp11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
    5th - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
105SBig Tree 2C1st - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
105SPrompt Return 2C1st - Maribyrnong Plate [G3]1000SW08/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
105SWicked Intent 2C2nd - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
104SAlways Allison 2F1st - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
104SBurnstone 2C1st - Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) [LR]1000SWP26/Jan/15SANHVICGood
104SLe Chef 2G1st - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
104MLook to the Stars 2F3rd - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
    1st - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
104SMishani Honcho 2G1st - B J Mclachlan Plate [G3]1200SW27/12/2014GCSTQLDSoft
104SOttoman 2F1st - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
104SSpeak Fondly 2F1st - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103MBlueberry Hill 2F2nd - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
103MCounterattack 2C4th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
103SFlippant 2F1st - Lancaster Stakes [LR]1200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
    1st - Woodlands Stakes [LR]1100Qlty16/May/15SCNENSWGood
103SHaptic 2G1st - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
103SItaly 2F3rd - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103MJameka 2F1st - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
103SManhattan Blues 2G4th - Blue Diamond Stakes [G1]1200SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
103SPerignon 2F2nd - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103SPrince of Brooklyn 2C1st - National Stakes [G3]1200SW16/May/15MORPSAGood
102MBring a Secret 2G6th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
102SFireworks 2F1st - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
102SLast Bullet 2C1st - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
102SSempre Libera 2F4th - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
102MShowy Chloe 2F1st - WATC Sires Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/04/2015ASCTWASoft
102SVoilier 2G2nd - Silver Slipper Stakes [G2]1100SW21/Feb/15RHILNSWGood
101SBattle Brewing 2G3rd - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
101MEl Greco 2G2nd - Gibson Carmichael Stakes [LR]1600Hcp11/Jul/15FLEMVICGood
101SFurnaces 2C2nd - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
101MLazumba 2F2nd - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
101SMiss Gidget 2F2nd - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
101SRedzel 2C3rd - Kindergarten Stakes [G3]1100Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
101SSerenade 2F4th - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
101SThurlow 2F1st - MRC Chairman'S Stakes [G3]1000SWP07/Feb/15SANHVICGood
101STibrogargan Miss 2F3rd - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
101MWolf Cry 2C5th - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
100SAntelucan 2F1st - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
100SBlack Vanquish 2C1st - Blue Sapphire Classic [LR]1200SWP02/May/15CAULVICGood
100MDead or Alive 2G1st - Oaklands Plate [LR]1600SWP02/May/15MORPSAGood
100SFlamboyant Lass 2F3rd - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
100SFontiton 2F1st - Inglis Banner [RL]10002Y SW25/Oct/14M VVICGood
100SGiulietta 2F6th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SGold Busker 2G1st - Gold Sovereign Stakes [LR]1200SW25/02/2015LAUNTASSoft
100MGredington 2C4th - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
100SIceflow 2G2nd - Maribyrnong Trial Stakes [LR]10002Y SW04/Oct/14FLEMVICGood
100SIgraine 2F3rd - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
    6th - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SLondon Line 2G1st - Supremacy Stakes [LR]1100SWP28/Feb/15ASCTWAGood
100SMicucci 2F4th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SMine Two 2F4th - Reisling Slipper Trial [G2]1200SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
 M  3rd - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
100MPetracca 2G2nd - SAJC Sires' Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/Apr/15MRPKSAGood
100SReal Good 2G1st - Hampden Stakes [LR]1200SW16/May/15SCSTQLDGood
100SRegatta Rebel 2F3rd - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
100SSampeah 2C6th - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
 M  3rd - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
100SSebring Sun 2C5th - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
100SZoutenant 2C1st - Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic [RL]1100SW18/Dec/14WYNGNSWGood
99SAir Apparent 2F2nd - Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes [G3]1200SWP14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
99SHarlem River 2F2nd - Lancaster Stakes [LR]1200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
 M  1st - Tattersall's 2YO Stakes [LR]1400SW20/06/2015GCSTQLDSoft
99MTyping 2F5th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
98SChantski 2F1st - WATC Gimcrack Stakes [G3]1100SWP14/Mar/15ASCTWAGood
98SMadotti 2F5th - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
98SMowgli 2F4th - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
98MMy Poppette 2F1st - Anzac Day Handicap [LR]1400Hcp25/04/2015FLEMVICSoft
98SPepperano 2F3rd - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
    2nd - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
98STempt Me Not 2F5th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
97MCartier Rock 2F4th - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
97SDagny (NZ)2F3rd - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
97SHeatherly 2F5th - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
97MStar of Night 2F2nd - Tattersall's 2YO Stakes [LR]1400SW20/06/2015GCSTQLDSoft
97SStay With Me 2F5th - Reisling Slipper Trial [G2]1200SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
97SStrykum 2F1st - Queen Adelaide Stakes [LR]1050SW02/May/15MORPSAGood
97SThe Grey Flash 2F2nd - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
 M  1st - SAJC Sires' Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/Apr/15MRPKSAGood
96SFlamenco 2F1st - Calaway Gal Plate [LR]1050SW13/12/2014DOOMQLDSoft
96SHaybah 2F1st - Cinderella Stakes [LR]1050SW28/Feb/15MORPSAGood
    2nd - MRC Chairman'S Stakes [G3]1000SWP07/Feb/15SANHVICGood
96SMagic Diamond 2F4th - Kindergarten Stakes [G3]1100Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
96SMihalic 2F1st - Maribyrnong Trial Stakes [LR]10002Y SW04/Oct/14FLEMVICGood
96SMiss Idyllic 2F2nd - St. Albans Stakes [LR]1200SW20/Mar/15M VVICGood
    4th - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
96SPearl Star 2F3rd - Blue Sapphire Classic [LR]1200SWP02/May/15CAULVICGood
    1st - Dequetteville Stakes [LR]1050SW18/04/2015MORPSASoft
96MQueen of Wands 2F5th - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
96SSingle Gaze 2F2nd - Black Opal Stakes [G3]1200SWP8/03/2015CANBNSWFirm
    3rd - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
RatingCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
117SEXOSPHERE 3C1st-ROMAN CONSUL STAKES [G2]1200SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
 M  1st-GOLDEN ROSE STAKES [G1]1400SW12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
117SHOLLER 3C1st-CANTERBURY STAKES [G1]1300WFA05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
    2nd-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
117ITARZINO (NZ)3C1st-ROSEHILL GUINEAS [G1]2000SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
117LTAVAGO (NZ)3G1st-AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY [G1]2400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
116SJAPONISME 3G3rd-VRC LIGHTNING STAKES [G1]1000WFA20-Feb-16FLEMVICGood
    3rd-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
    5th-VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP [G1]1200Hcp12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
115MENGLISH 3F1st-ALL AGED STAKES [G1]1400WFA16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
115MLE ROMAIN 3G1st-RANDWICK GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
115MPALENTINO 3C1st-AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
115MPRESS STATEMENT 3C1st-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
    1st-HOBARTVILLE STAKES [G2]1400SW20-Feb-16RHILNSWGood
    3rd-GEORGE RYDER STAKES [G1]1500WFA19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
113LEAGLE WAY 3C1st-QUEENSLAND DERBY [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
113LJAMEKA 3F1st-VRC OAKS [G1]2500SW05-Nov-15FLEMVICHeavy
113IMONTAIGNE (NZ)3G2nd-ROSEHILL GUINEAS [G1]2000SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
112MGOLD AMBITION (NZ)3G3rd-RANDWICK GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
112MPERFECT REFLECTION 3F1st-KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC [G1]1800WFA05-Dec-15ASCTWAHeavy
112LPROVOCATIVE (NZ)3F1st-QUEENSLAND OAKS [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
112LSOFIA ROSA (NZ)3F1st-AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS [G1]2400SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111SCOUNTERATTACK 3C2nd-ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES [G2]1200SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
 M  1st-FRED BEST CLASSIC [G3]1350SW21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
111SHEADWATER 3C4th-A J MOIR STAKES [G1]1000WFA02-Oct-15M VVICFirm
111SHEATHERLY 3F1st-RUBITON STAKES [G2]1100SWP13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
111IHE'S OUR ROKKII (NZ)3G1st-FRANK PACKER PLATE [G3]2000SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111LHOWARD BE THY NAME 3C1st-SA DERBY [G1]2500SW14-May-16MORPSAGood
111MLIZARD ISLAND 3C2nd-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
111MRIVER WILD 3C4th-AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
111ISINGLE GAZE 3F1st-STORM QUEEN STAKES [G1]2000SW26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
111SSPEAK FONDLY 3F1st-FURIOUS STAKES [G2]1200SW05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
    1st-SILVER SHADOW STAKES [G2]1200SWP22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
 M  1st-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
111MSTAY WITH ME 3F1st-THE THOUSAND GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
111ITALLY 3C1st-ALISTER CLARK STAKES [G2]2040SW18-Mar-16M VVICSoft
 L  3rd-AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY [G1]2400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111IVANBRUGH 3C1st-SPRING CHAMPION STAKES [G1]2000SW10-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
110LAMBIENCE 3F2nd-AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS [G1]2400SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110MBADAWIYA 3F1st-A V KEWNEY STAKES [G2]1400SW12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
    4th-EMANCIPATION STAKES [G2]1500SWP26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
110LETYMOLOGY 3C2nd-SA DERBY [G1]2500SW14-May-16MORPSAGood
    2nd-VICTORIA DERBY [G1]2500SW31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
110SFURNACES 3C3rd-IAN McEWEN TROPHY [G2]1000WFA05-Sep-15M VVICGood
110MGHISONI 3F1st-MORETON STAKES [G3]1350SWP28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
    1st-SURROUND STAKES [G2]1400SW27-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
110MHONESTA 3F2nd-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
 L  2nd-VRC OAKS [G1]2500SW05-Nov-15FLEMVICHeavy
110MMAHUTA 3C1st-AUTUMN STAKES [G2]1400SWP13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
    1st-GOLD COAST 3YO MAGIC MILLIONS [RL]1400SWP09-Jan-16GCSTQLDGood
    1st-SANDOWN GUINEAS [G2]1600SW14-Nov-15SANHVICGood
110IOLD NORTH 3C1st-TULLOCH STAKES [G2]2000SW26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
    2nd-FRANK PACKER PLATE [G3]2000SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110MPERIGNON 3F3rd-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
110MREADY FOR VICTORY 3C3rd-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
110LRODRICO 3G2nd-QUEENSLAND DERBY [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
110STAKEDOWN 3G3rd-ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES [G2]1200SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft