RatingHorseAgeSexRaceDistanceConditionsVenueState
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
117CAPITALIST2C1st-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]12002Y SWRHILNSW
         
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
112YANKEE ROSE2F2nd-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]12002Y SW RHILNSW
    1st-ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]14002Y SW RANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
117EXOSPHERE3C1st-Roman Consul Stakes [G2]12003Y SWRANDNSW
 HOLLER3C1st-Canterbury Stakes [G1]1300WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
112ENGLISH3F3rd-T.J. Smith Stakes [G1]1200WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO MILE
117EXOSPHERE3C1st-Golden Rose [G1]14003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
115ENGLISH3F1st-All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFARANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
117TARZINO (NZ)3C1st-Rosehill Guineas [G1]20003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
111SINGLE GAZE3F1st-Storm Queen Stakes [G1]20003Y SW (F)RHILNSW
         
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
117TAVAGO (NZ)3C1st-ATC Derby [G1]24003Y SWRANDNSW
         
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
113JAMEKA3F1st-VRC Oaks [G1]25003Y SW (F)FLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
123CHAUTAUQUA5G1st-Manikato Stakes [G1]1200WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
114FIRST SEAL4M1st-Millie Fox Stakes [G2]1300FM SWPRHILNSW
         
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
118BLACK HEART BART5G2nd-All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFARANDNSW
    2nd Stradbroke Handicap [G1]1400HcpE FMQLD
 KERMADEC (NZ)4H2nd-George Ryder Stakes [G1]1500WFARHILNSW
 TURN ME LOOSE (NZ)4H1st-Futurity Stakes [G1]1400WFACAULVIC
    1st-Cantala Stakes [G1]1600HcpFLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
127WINX4M1st-Doncaster Mile [G1]1600HcpRANDNSW
         
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
118CRITERION (NZ)5H2nd-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
123WINX4M1st-W.S. Cox Plate [G1]2040WFAMVVIC
         
LEADING OLDER LONG
121MONGOLIAN KHAN4H1st-Caulfield Cup [G1]2400HcpCAULVIC
         
LEADING OLDER EXTENDED
120CRITERION (NZ)5H3rd-Melbourne Cup [G1]3200HcpFLEMVIC
         
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
115DELICACY4M1st-Perth Cup [G2]2400HcpASCWA
RtgCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
117SCAPITALIST 2C1st-GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES [G1]1200SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
115SEXTREME CHOICE 2C1st-BLUE DIAMOND STAKES [G1]1200SW27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
112SYANKEE ROSE 2F2nd-GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES [G1]1200SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
 M  1st-AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES [G1]1400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110SFLYING ARTIE 2C2nd-BLUE DIAMOND STAKES [G1]1200SW27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
    3rd-GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES [G1]1200SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
110SKISS AND MAKE UP 2C1st-TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL [G2]1200SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
110MPRIZED ICON 2C1st-CHAMPAGNE STAKES [G1]1600SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110MSACRED ELIXIR (NZ)2G1st-THE J J ATKINS [G1]1600SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
110STELPERION 2C4th-GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES [G1]1200SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
 M  2nd-AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES [G1]1400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
107SASTERN 2C1st-KINDERGARTEN STAKES [G3]1100SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
    1st-SILVER SLIPPER STAKES [G2]1100SW20-Feb-16RHILNSWGood
107MCHIMBORAA 2C2nd-CHAMPAGNE STAKES [G1]1600SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
107SEL DIVINO 2C1st-KINDERGARTEN STAKES [G3]1100SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
107MSEABURGE 2C1st-VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES [G2]1400SW12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
107SSTAR TURN 2C6th-GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES [G1]1200SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
106MATTENTION 2C1st-BRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES [G2]1350SW28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
106MDIVINE PROPHET 2C3rd-CHAMPAGNE STAKES [G1]1600SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
106SWINNING RUPERT 2C1st-CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC [G2]1200SW14-May-16DOOMQLDGood
105SDEFCON 2C1st-BLACK OPAL STAKES [G3]1200SWP06-Mar-16CANBNSWGood
    2nd-SILVER SLIPPER STAKES [G2]1100SW20-Feb-16RHILNSWGood
105MDETECTIVE 2C2nd-VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES [G2]1400SW12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
105MDREAMS APLENTY 2G2nd-BRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES [G2]1350SW28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
105SFRENCH FERN 2F1st-REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL [G2]1200SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
105SGOOD STANDING 2C1st-SKYLINE STAKES [G2]1200SW27-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
105SPOWER TRIP 2G1st-MARIBYRNONG PLATE [G3]1000SW07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
105MRIVO BOY 2C4th-AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES [G1]1400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
105SSAMARA DANCER (NZ)2F1st-BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F) [G2]1100SW13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
105SSOUCHEZ 2C1st-PAGO PAGO STAKES [G2]1200SW12-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
    3rd-CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC [G2]1200SW14-May-16DOOMQLDGood
105STESSERA 2C1st-CANONBURY STAKES [G3]1100SWP30-Jan-16RHILNSWHeavy
105SWEATHERLY 2C1st-TALINDERT STAKES [LR]1100SWP20-Feb-16FLEMVICGood
105SWHISPERING BROOK 2F1st-KARRAKATTA PLATE [G2]1200SW02-Apr-16ASCTWAGood
RatingCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
117SEXOSPHERE 3C1st-ROMAN CONSUL STAKES [G2]1200SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
 M  1st-GOLDEN ROSE STAKES [G1]1400SW12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
117SHOLLER 3C1st-CANTERBURY STAKES [G1]1300WFA05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
    2nd-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
117ITARZINO (NZ)3C1st-ROSEHILL GUINEAS [G1]2000SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
117LTAVAGO (NZ)3G1st-AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY [G1]2400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
116SJAPONISME 3G3rd-VRC LIGHTNING STAKES [G1]1000WFA20-Feb-16FLEMVICGood
    3rd-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
    5th-VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP [G1]1200Hcp12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
115MENGLISH 3F1st-ALL AGED STAKES [G1]1400WFA16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
115MLE ROMAIN 3G1st-RANDWICK GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
115MPALENTINO 3C1st-AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
115MPRESS STATEMENT 3C1st-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
    1st-HOBARTVILLE STAKES [G2]1400SW20-Feb-16RHILNSWGood
    3rd-GEORGE RYDER STAKES [G1]1500WFA19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
113LEAGLE WAY 3C1st-QUEENSLAND DERBY [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
113LJAMEKA 3F1st-VRC OAKS [G1]2500SW05-Nov-15FLEMVICHeavy
113IMONTAIGNE (NZ)3G2nd-ROSEHILL GUINEAS [G1]2000SW19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
112MGOLD AMBITION (NZ)3G3rd-RANDWICK GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16RANDNSWGood
112MPERFECT REFLECTION 3F1st-KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC [G1]1800WFA05-Dec-15ASCTWAHeavy
112LPROVOCATIVE (NZ)3F1st-QUEENSLAND OAKS [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
112LSOFIA ROSA (NZ)3F1st-AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS [G1]2400SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111SCOUNTERATTACK 3C2nd-ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES [G2]1200SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
 M  1st-FRED BEST CLASSIC [G3]1350SW21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
111SHEADWATER 3C4th-A J MOIR STAKES [G1]1000WFA02-Oct-15M VVICFirm
111SHEATHERLY 3F1st-RUBITON STAKES [G2]1100SWP13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
111IHE'S OUR ROKKII (NZ)3G1st-FRANK PACKER PLATE [G3]2000SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111LHOWARD BE THY NAME 3C1st-SA DERBY [G1]2500SW14-May-16MORPSAGood
111MLIZARD ISLAND 3C2nd-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
111MRIVER WILD 3C4th-AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS [G1]1600SW05-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
111ISINGLE GAZE 3F1st-STORM QUEEN STAKES [G1]2000SW26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
111SSPEAK FONDLY 3F1st-FURIOUS STAKES [G2]1200SW05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
    1st-SILVER SHADOW STAKES [G2]1200SWP22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
 M  1st-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
111MSTAY WITH ME 3F1st-THE THOUSAND GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
111ITALLY 3C1st-ALISTER CLARK STAKES [G2]2040SW18-Mar-16M VVICSoft
 L  3rd-AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBY [G1]2400SW02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111IVANBRUGH 3C1st-SPRING CHAMPION STAKES [G1]2000SW10-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
110LAMBIENCE 3F2nd-AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS [G1]2400SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110MBADAWIYA 3F1st-A V KEWNEY STAKES [G2]1400SW12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
    4th-EMANCIPATION STAKES [G2]1500SWP26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
110LETYMOLOGY 3C2nd-SA DERBY [G1]2500SW14-May-16MORPSAGood
    2nd-VICTORIA DERBY [G1]2500SW31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
110SFURNACES 3C3rd-IAN McEWEN TROPHY [G2]1000WFA05-Sep-15M VVICGood
110MGHISONI 3F1st-MORETON STAKES [G3]1350SWP28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
    1st-SURROUND STAKES [G2]1400SW27-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
110MHONESTA 3F2nd-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
 L  2nd-VRC OAKS [G1]2500SW05-Nov-15FLEMVICHeavy
110MMAHUTA 3C1st-AUTUMN STAKES [G2]1400SWP13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
    1st-GOLD COAST 3YO MAGIC MILLIONS [RL]1400SWP09-Jan-16GCSTQLDGood
    1st-SANDOWN GUINEAS [G2]1600SW14-Nov-15SANHVICGood
110IOLD NORTH 3C1st-TULLOCH STAKES [G2]2000SW26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
    2nd-FRANK PACKER PLATE [G3]2000SW16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
110MPERIGNON 3F3rd-FLIGHT STAKES [G1]1600SW03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
110MREADY FOR VICTORY 3C3rd-CAULFIELD GUINEAS [G1]1600SW10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
110LRODRICO 3G2nd-QUEENSLAND DERBY [G1]2400SW11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
110STAKEDOWN 3G3rd-ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES [G2]1200SW09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
RatingCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
127MWINX 4M1st-DONCASTER HANDICAP [G1]1600Hcp02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
123SCHAUTAUQUA 5G1st-MANIKATO STAKES [G1]1200WFA23-Oct-15M VVICGood
121LMONGOLIAN KHAN 4H1st-CAULFIELD CUP [G1]2400Hcp17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
120ECRITERION (NZ)5H3rd-MELBOURNE CUP [G1]3200Hcp03-Nov-15FLEMVICGood
118MBLACK HEART BART 5G2nd-ALL AGED STAKES [G1]1400WFA16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
    2nd-STRADBROKE HANDICAP [G1]1400Hcp11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
118MKERMADEC (NZ)4H2nd-GEORGE RYDER STAKES [G1]1500WFA19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
118MTURN ME LOOSE (NZ)4H1st-CANTALA STAKES [G1]1600Qlty07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
    1st-FUTURITY STAKES [G1]1400WFA27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
117MCOMPLACENT 5H1st-CHELMSFORD STAKES [G2]1600WFA05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
117SDELECTATION 4G1st-VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES [G1]1200WFA07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
117SFLAMBERGE 6G1st-OAKLEIGH PLATE [G1]1100Hcp27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
    1st-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
117IHIGHLAND REEL (IRE)4H3rd-W S COX PLATE [G1]2040WFA24-Oct-15M VVICGood
117ILUCIA VALENTINA (NZ)5M1st-ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES [G1]2000WFA09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
117MLUCKY HUSSLER 6G1st-MAGIC MILLIONS CUP [RL]1400Qlty09-Jan-16GCSTQLDGood
    1st-TOORAK HANDICAP [G1]1600Hcp10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
117ITHE UNITED STATES (IRE)6H1st-RAWSON STAKES [G1]2000WFA19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
116MBOW CREEK (IRE)5H1st-ST. GEORGE STAKES [G2]1800WFA27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
116MFAWKNER 8G1st-MAKYBE DIVA STAKES [G1]1600WFA12-Sep-15FLEMVICGood
116SFELL SWOOP 4G2nd-T J SMITH STAKES [G1]1200WFA02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
116IGAILO CHOP (FR)5G1st-L K S MACKINNON STAKES [G1]2000WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
116IHAPPY TRAILS 8G2nd-CAULFIELD STAKES [G1]2000WFA10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
116EMAX DYNAMITE (FR)6G2nd-MELBOURNE CUP [G1]3200Hcp03-Nov-15FLEMVICGood
116MMOURINHO 8G1st-UNDERWOOD STAKES [G1]1800WFA26-Sep-15CAULVICGood
116IOUR IVANHOWE (GER)6H1st-DOOMBEN CUP [G1]2000WFA21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
 L  2nd-BART CUMMINGS STAKES [G3]2520Qlty04-Oct-15FLEMVICGood
    3rd-CAULFIELD CUP [G1]2400Hcp17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
116MPORNICHET (FR)5H3rd-GEORGE MAIN STAKES [G1]1600WFA19-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
116IPREFERMENT (NZ)4H1st-TURNBULL STAKES [G1]2000SWP04-Oct-15FLEMVICGood
 L  1st-H E TANCRED STAKES [G1]2400WFA26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
116STERRAVISTA 6G1st-PREMIERE STAKES [G2]1200WFA03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
    2nd-VRC LIGHTNING STAKES [G1]1000WFA20-Feb-16FLEMVICGood
    3rd-VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES [G1]1200WFA07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
116LTRIP TO PARIS (IRE)5G2nd-CAULFIELD CUP [G1]2400Hcp17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
115IAWESOME ROCK 4H2nd-AUSTRALIAN CUP [G1]2000WFA12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
115MBOBAN 6G1st-MEMSIE STAKES [G1]1400WFA29-Aug-15CAULVICSoft
115SBUFFERING 8G1st-A J MOIR STAKES [G1]1000WFA02-Oct-15M VVICFirm
    1st-WINTERBOTTOM STAKES [G1]1200WFA21-Nov-15ASCTWAGood
    4th-VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES [G1]1200WFA07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
115LDELICACY 4M1st-PERTH CUP [G2]2400Qlty02-Jan-16ASCTWAGood
115MDIBAYANI (IRE)6G2nd-CHIPPING NORTON STAKES [G1]1600WFA27-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
115IHAPPY CLAPPER 5G3rd-ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES [G1]2000WFA09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
115IHAURAKI 4G2nd-DOOMBEN CUP [G1]2000WFA21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
    2nd-RAWSON STAKES [G1]2000WFA19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
115MMUSIC MAGNATE (NZ)4G1st-DOOMBEN 10,000 [G1]1350WFA28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
115SREBEL DANE 6H1st-THE SHORTS [G2]1100SWP19-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
    2nd-PREMIERE STAKES [G2]1200WFA03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
    3rd-MANIKATO STAKES [G1]1200WFA23-Oct-15M VVICGood
115LSNOW SKY (GB)5H5th-CAULFIELD CUP [G1]2400Hcp17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
115SSTRATUM STAR 4H3rd-QTC CUP [G2]1300Qlty11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
 M  2nd-FUTURITY STAKES [G1]1400WFA27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
115MTHE CLEANER 8G1st-JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES [G2]1600WFA05-Sep-15M VVICGood
    3rd-UNDERWOOD STAKES [G1]1800WFA26-Sep-15CAULVICGood
115LWHO SHOT THEBARMAN (NZ)7G2nd-H E TANCRED STAKES [G1]2400WFA26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
114MALPINE EAGLE 4H6th-MAKYBE DIVA STAKES [G1]1600WFA12-Sep-15FLEMVICGood
114LAMRALAH (IRE)6H1st-HERBERT POWER STAKES [G2]2400Qlty10-Oct-15CAULVICGood
114MBEATEN UP (GB)8G4th-WARWICK STAKES [G2]1400WFA22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
 L  2nd-THE METROPOLITAN [G1]2400Hcp03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
114EBIG ORANGE (GB)5G5th-MELBOURNE CUP [G1]3200Hcp03-Nov-15FLEMVICGood
114ICONTRIBUTER (IRE)6H3rd-L K S MACKINNON STAKES [G1]2000WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
114MENTIRELY PLATINUM (NZ)6G2nd-MEMSIE STAKES [G1]1400WFA29-Aug-15CAULVICSoft
    3rd-MAKYBE DIVA STAKES [G1]1600WFA12-Sep-15FLEMVICGood
114SFAST 'N' ROCKING 5G4th-MANIKATO STAKES [G1]1200WFA23-Oct-15M VVICGood
   5G4th-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
114SFIRST SEAL 4M1st-MILLIE FOX STAKES [G2]1300SWP20-Feb-16RHILNSWGood
114LGRAND MARSHAL (GB)6G3rd-H E TANCRED STAKES [G1]2400WFA26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
114IMAGIC ARTIST (IRE)5H4th-L K S MACKINNON STAKES [G1]2000WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
114IMAGIC HURRICANE (IRE)6G2nd-HILL STAKES [G2]2000WFA19-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
 L  1st-THE METROPOLITAN [G1]2400Hcp03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
114SMALAGUERRA 4G1st-BTC CUP [G1]1200WFA14-May-16DOOMQLDGood
114MMESSENE 7G3rd-WARWICK STAKES [G2]1400WFA22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
114SOUR BOY MALACHI 7G1st-EXPRESSWAY STAKES [G2]1200WFA30-Jan-16RHILNSWSoft
114MROYAL DESCENT 6M1st-WARWICK STAKES [G2]1400WFA22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
113MAZKADELLIA (NZ)4M1st-QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES [G1]1600WFA09-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
113SBALL OF MUSCLE 5G2nd-A J MOIR STAKES [G1]1000WFA02-Oct-15M VVICFirm
113SCATKINS 6M1st-SHERACO STAKES [G3]1200SWP12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
113SDOTHRAKI 5G2nd-BTC CUP [G1]1200WFA14-May-16DOOMQLDGood
    3rd-THE GALAXY [G1]1100Hcp19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
113IECUADOR (NZ)6G1st-LORD MAYORS CUP [LR]2000Qlty07-May-16RHILNSWGood
 L  1st-W J MCKELL CUP [LR]2400Qlty28-May-16RANDNSWSoft
113LFAME GAME (JPN)6H6th-CAULFIELD CUP [G1]2400Hcp17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
113MHUCKLEBUCK 5G3rd-C F ORR STAKES [G1]1400WFA13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
113MIT'S SOMEWHAT (USA)5G3rd-VILLIERS STAKES [G2]1600Qlty12-Dec-15RANDNSWGood
 I  1st-NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES [G3]2000SWP26-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
    3rd-DOOMBEN CUP [G1]2000WFA21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
113MLEEBAZ (NZ)6G1st-A D HOLLINDALE STAKES [G2]1800WFA07-May-16GCSTQLDGood
113LPRINCE OF PENZANCE (NZ)6G2nd-MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP [G2]2500SWP24-Oct-15M VVICGood
 E  1st-MELBOURNE CUP [G1]3200Hcp03-Nov-15FLEMVICGood
113SSHIRAZ 6G2nd-THE GALAXY [G1]1100Hcp19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
113MSUAVITO (NZ)5M1st-C F ORR STAKES [G1]1400WFA13-Feb-16CAULVICGood
113STHE QUARTERBACK 5G1st-VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP [G1]1200Hcp12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
    5th-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
112IBONFIRE (GB)7G6th-HILL STAKES [G2]2000WFA19-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
112SBURBERO (NZ)7G1st-MISSILE STAKES [G2]1200WFA08-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
112SCHARLIE BOY 5G2nd-TESTA ROSSA STAKES [LR]1200Hcp19-Sep-15CAULVICGood
 M  3rd-DOOMBEN 10,000 [G1]1350WFA28-May-16DOOMQLDGood
112LDANDINO (GB)9H1st-VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES [G3]2600Qlty07-Nov-15FLEMVICSoft
    2nd-GEELONG CUP [G3]2400Hcp21-Oct-15GEELVICGood
112IEXTRA ZERO 9G6th-AUSTRALIAN CUP [G1]2000WFA12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
112MHARTNELL (GB)5G4th-CHELMSFORD STAKES [G2]1600WFA05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
112SHOT SNITZEL 7G2nd-LINLITHGOW STAKES [G2]1200Hcp31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
    4th-THE SHORTS [G2]1100SWP19-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
112MJUNOOB (GB)8G5th-CHELMSFORD STAKES [G2]1600WFA05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
 I  4th-BRC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP [G3]2000Qlty14-May-16DOOMQLDGood
 L  1st-BALLARAT CUP [LR]2200Hcp21-Nov-15BRATVICGood
    2nd-ATC WINTER CUP [LR]2400Qlty02-Jul-16RHILNSWSoft
112IMAURUS (GB)5G5th-DOOMBEN CUP [G1]2000WFA21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
 L  1st-IPSWICH CUP [LR]2150Qlty18-Jun-16IPSWQLDSoft
112MPOLITENESS 5M1st-EMPIRE ROSE STAKES [G1]1600WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
112SSTRAWBERRY BOY 7G4th-THEO MARKS STAKES [G2]1300Qlty12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
 M  4th-INVITATION STAKES [G1]1400Hcp26-Sep-15CAULVICGood
112STHAT'S A GOOD IDEA 6G3rd-PREMIERE STAKES [G2]1200WFA03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
112SUNDER THE LOUVRE 5H2nd-SAJC GOODWOOD [G1]1200SWP21-May-16MORPSAGood
    3rd-THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUP [LR]1100Hcp23-Apr-16CAULVICGood
 M  1st-STRADBROKE HANDICAP [G1]1400Hcp11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
    3rd-INVITATION STAKES [G1]1400Hcp26-Sep-15CAULVICGood
112IVOLKSTOK'N'BARRELL (NZ)4G4th-DOOMBEN CUP [G1]2000WFA21-May-16DOOMQLDGood
112SWATERMANS BAY 7G2nd-WINTERBOTTOM STAKES [G1]1200WFA21-Nov-15ASCTWAGood
 M  1st-A J SCAHILL STAKES [G3]1400WFA28-Nov-15ASCTWAGood
111LALMOONQITH (USA)6H1st-GEELONG CUP [G3]2400Hcp21-Oct-15GEELVICGood
 E  1st-SANDOWN CUP [LR]3200Qlty14-Nov-15SANHVICGood
111SBOUNDING 5M1st-THE HEATH 1100 [G3]1100SWP29-Aug-15CAULVICSoft
111MDISPOSITION 4G1st-CHATHAM STAKES [G3]1400Hcp31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
    2nd-INVITATION STAKES [G1]1400Hcp26-Sep-15CAULVICGood
111MEXCESS KNOWLEDGE (GB)6H2nd-AJAX STAKES [G2]1500Qlty12-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
111SFAMOUS SEAMUS (NZ)7G1st-KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES [G3]1300WFA14-Nov-15SANHVICGood
    4th-PREMIERE STAKES [G2]1200WFA03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
    5th-THEO MARKS STAKES [G2]1300Qlty12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
111IGUARDINI (FR)5H1st-JAPAN RACING ASSCTIAN PLATE [G3]2000Qlty16-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111MHI WORLD 4H5th-MEMSIE STAKES [G1]1400WFA29-Aug-15CAULVICSoft
111MHOOKED 5H1st-TRAMWAY HANDICAP [G2]1400SWP05-Sep-15RANDNSWSoft
111LLIBRAN (IRE)5G1st-ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP [G2]2600Hcp02-Apr-16RANDNSWSoft
111SNINTH LEGION 6G3rd-THEO MARKS STAKES [G2]1300Qlty12-Sep-15RHILNSWGood
 M  1st-CIVIC STAKES [LR]1350Qlty02-Jul-16RHILNSWSoft
    1st-EYE LINER STAKES [LR]1350Qlty18-Jun-16IPSWQLDSoft
    3rd-WINTER HANDICAP [LR]1400Qlty16-Jul-16RHILNSWSoft
111MRISING ROMANCE (NZ)5M2nd-MAKYBE DIVA STAKES [G1]1600WFA12-Sep-15FLEMVICGood
 I  2nd-L K S MACKINNON STAKES [G1]2000WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
111LSIR JOHN HAWKWOOD (IRE)7G2nd-BRISBANE CUP [G2]2400Qlty11-Jun-16E FMQLDGood
111MSIR MOMENTS 5G3rd-TAILS QUALITY [LR]1600Qlty23-Apr-16SCSTQLDGood
111MSOLICIT 5M1st-WIGGLE QUALITY HANDICAP [G2]1400SWP27-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
    2nd-APOLLO STAKES [G2]1400WFA13-Feb-16RANDNSWGood
    3rd-T A D KENNEDY STAKES [G1]1500Qlty12-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
111SSRIKANDI 5M2nd-MANIKATO STAKES [G1]1200WFA23-Oct-15M VVICGood
111LTHE OFFER (IRE)7G1st-BENDIGO CUP [G3]2400Hcp28-Oct-15BDGOVICGood
    4th-CITY TATTERSALL'S CLUB CUP [LR]2400Qlty17-Oct-15RANDNSWGood
 E  2nd-SANDOWN CUP [LR]3200Qlty14-Nov-15SANHVICGood
111MTRUST IN A GUST 5H6th-FUTURITY STAKES [G1]1400WFA27-Feb-16CAULVICGood
111MVASHKA 5G1st-MOONGA STAKES [G3]1400SWP17-Oct-15CAULVICGood
111SWEARY (FR)6G2nd-MISSILE STAKES [G2]1200WFA08-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
 M  4th-MEMSIE STAKES [G1]1400WFA29-Aug-15CAULVICSoft
111MZARATONE 10G6th-WARWICK STAKES [G2]1400WFA22-Aug-15RANDNSWGood
110MBAGMAN 9G2nd-JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES [G2]1600WFA05-Sep-15M VVICGood
110SCHURCHILL DANCER 5G4th-VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP [G1]1200Hcp12-Mar-16FLEMVICGood
    6th-WILLIAM REID STAKES [G1]1200WFA24-Mar-16M VVICGood
110MFENWAY 4M2nd-EMPIRE ROSE STAKES [G1]1600WFA31-Oct-15FLEMVICSoft
110SGRIANTE 5M1st-THE GALAXY [G1]1100Hcp19-Mar-16RHILNSWGood
110SLORD OF THE SKY 6H1st-BLETCHINGLY STAKES [G3]1200WFA30-Jul-16CAULVICGood
110SMADASSA 4G4th-WINTERBOTTOM STAKES [G1]1200WFA21-Nov-15ASCTWAGood
110MMISS COVER GIRL 4M1st-TATTERSALL'S TIARA [G1]1400WFA25-Jun-16E FMQLDSoft
110SSUPIDO 4H3rd-SAJC GOODWOOD [G1]1200SWP21-May-16MORPSAGood
110STIGER TEES (NZ)8G5th-PREMIERE STAKES [G2]1200WFA03-Oct-15RANDNSWGood