Rating Horse Age Sex Race Distance Conditions Venue State
LEADING 2YO (Colt)
118 VANCOUVER 2 C 1st-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1] 1200 2Y SW RHIL NSW
 
LEADING 2YO (Filly)
110 ENGLISH 2 F 2nd-Golden Slipper Stakes [G1] 1200 2Y SW RHIL NSW
 
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER
121 BRAZEN BEAU 3 C 1st-Newmarket Handicap [G1] 1200 Hcp FLEM VIC
 
LEADING 3YO SPRINTER (Filly)
110 EARTHQUAKE 3 F 1st-Thoroughbred Club Stakes [G3] 1200 3Y F SWP CAUL VIC
 
LEADING 3YO MILE
118 HALLOWED CROWN 3 C 1st-Randwick Guineas [G1] 1600 3Y SW RAND NSW
118 KERMADEC (NZ) 3 C 1st-Doncaster Mile [G1] 1600 Hcp RAND NSW
 
LEADING 3YO MILE (Filly)
115 FIRST SEAL 3 F 2nd-Coolmore [G1] 1500 F&M Hcp RHIL NSW
 
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE
117 VOLKSTOK'N'BARREL (NZ) 3 C 1st-Rosehill Guineas [G1] 2000 3Y SW RAND NSW
 
LEADING 3YO INTERMEDIATE (Filly)
113 DELICACY 3 F 1st-Australasian Oaks [G1] 2000 3Y SW (F) MORP SA
 
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED
118 MONGOLIAN KHAN 3 C 1st-ATC Derby [G1] 2400 3Y SW RAND NSW
 
LEADING 3YO LONG & EXTENDED (Filly)
112 DELICACY 3 F 1st-SA Derby [G1] 2500 3Y SW MORP SA
112 GUST OF WIND (NZ) 3 F 1st-ATC Oaks [G1] 2400 3Y SW (F) RAND NSW
 
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER
123 LANKAN RUPEE 5 G 1st-Lightning Stakes [G1] 1000 WFA FLEM VIC
123 TERRAVISTA 5 G 1st-Sprint Classic [G1] 1200 WFA FLEM VIC
 
LEADING OLDER SPRINTER (Mare)
116 SWEET IDEA 4 M 1st-Galaxy Stakes [G1] 1100 Hcp RAND NSW
 
LEADING OLDER MILE (Male)
121 DISSIDENT 4 H 2nd-Rupert Clarke Stakes [G1] 1400 Hcp CAUL VIC
 
LEADING OLDER MILE (Mare)
115 ROYAL DESCENT 5 M 2nd-Epsom Hcp [G1] 1600 Hcp RAND NSW
115 SRIKANDI 4 M 1st-Tattersall's Tiara [G1] 1400 F&M SW GCST QLD
 
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Male)
120 ADELAIDE (IRE) 4 H 1st-W.S. Cox Plate [G1] 2040 WFA MV VIC
120 CRITERION (NZ) 4 H 1st-Queen Elizabeth Stakes [G1] 2000 WFA RAND NSW
 
LEADING OLDER INTERMEDIATE (Mare)
114 LUCIA VALENTINA (NZ) 4 M 1st-Turnbull Stakes [G1] 2000 SWP FLEM VIC
 
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED
121 ADMIRE RAKTI (JPN) 7 H 1st-Caulfield Cup [G1] 2400 Hcp CAUL VIC
 
LEADING OLDER LONG AND EXTENDED (Mare)
113 RISING ROMANCE (NZ) 4 M 2nd-Caulfield Cup [G1] 2400 Hcp CAUL VIC
RtgCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
118SVancouver 2C1st - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
116MPride of Dubai 2C1st - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
112MPress Statement 2C1st - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
111SExosphere 2C1st - Skyline Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
111MOdyssey Moon 2C2nd - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
111MRageese 2C2nd - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
110SEnglish 2F2nd - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SFurnaces 2C6th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SHeadwater 2C1st - Silver Slipper Stakes [G2]1100SW21/Feb/15RHILNSWGood
    5th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
110SLucky Street 2C1st - Karrakatta Plate [G2]1200SW28/Mar/15ASCTWAGood
110SReady for Victory 2C4th - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
109MPasadena Girl (NZ)2F1st - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
109MStreet Rapper 2G2nd - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
109MTakedown 2G1st - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
108SLake Geneva 2F3rd - Golden Slipper Stakes [G1]1200SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
107MCylinder Beach (NZ)2G4th - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
107SReemah 2F2nd - Blue Diamond Stakes [G1]1200SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
107MTarquin 2C3rd - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
    5th - ATC Sires Produce Stakes [G1]1400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
106MBassett (NZ)2G5th - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
106SCalaverite 2F1st - St. Albans Stakes [LR]1200SW20/Mar/15M VVICGood
    2nd - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
106SFontiton 2F1st - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
106SOf the Brave 2C1st - Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) [G3]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
106MRhode Assassin 2C4th - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
106MSagaronne 2F2nd - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
106MThe Barrister 2C1st - Fernhill Handicap [LR]1600Hcp11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
    5th - Champagne Stakes [G1]1600SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
105SBig Tree 2C1st - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
105SPrompt Return 2C1st - Maribyrnong Plate [G3]1000SW08/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
105SWicked Intent 2C2nd - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
104SAlways Allison 2F1st - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
104SBurnstone 2C1st - Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) [LR]1000SWP26/Jan/15SANHVICGood
104SLe Chef 2G1st - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
104MLook to the Stars 2F3rd - The J J Atkins [G1]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
    1st - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
104SMishani Honcho 2G1st - B J Mclachlan Plate [G3]1200SW27/12/2014GCSTQLDSoft
104SOttoman 2F1st - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
104SSpeak Fondly 2F1st - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103MBlueberry Hill 2F2nd - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
103MCounterattack 2C4th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
103SFlippant 2F1st - Lancaster Stakes [LR]1200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
    1st - Woodlands Stakes [LR]1100Qlty16/May/15SCNENSWGood
103SHaptic 2G1st - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
103SItaly 2F3rd - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103MJameka 2F1st - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
103SManhattan Blues 2G4th - Blue Diamond Stakes [G1]1200SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
103SPerignon 2F2nd - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
103SPrince of Brooklyn 2C1st - National Stakes [G3]1200SW16/May/15MORPSAGood
102MBring a Secret 2G6th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
102SFireworks 2F1st - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
102SLast Bullet 2C1st - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
102SSempre Libera 2F4th - Keith Mackay Handicap [G3]1200SWP11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
102MShowy Chloe 2F1st - WATC Sires Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/04/2015ASCTWASoft
102SVoilier 2G2nd - Silver Slipper Stakes [G2]1100SW21/Feb/15RHILNSWGood
101SBattle Brewing 2G3rd - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
101MEl Greco 2G2nd - Gibson Carmichael Stakes [LR]1600Hcp11/Jul/15FLEMVICGood
101SFurnaces 2C2nd - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
101MLazumba 2F2nd - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
101SMiss Gidget 2F2nd - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
101SRedzel 2C3rd - Kindergarten Stakes [G3]1100Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
101SSerenade 2F4th - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
101SThurlow 2F1st - MRC Chairman'S Stakes [G3]1000SWP07/Feb/15SANHVICGood
101STibrogargan Miss 2F3rd - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
101MWolf Cry 2C5th - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
100SAntelucan 2F1st - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
100SBlack Vanquish 2C1st - Blue Sapphire Classic [LR]1200SWP02/May/15CAULVICGood
100MDead or Alive 2G1st - Oaklands Plate [LR]1600SWP02/May/15MORPSAGood
100SFlamboyant Lass 2F3rd - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
100SFontiton 2F1st - Inglis Banner [RL]10002Y SW25/Oct/14M VVICGood
100SGiulietta 2F6th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SGold Busker 2G1st - Gold Sovereign Stakes [LR]1200SW25/02/2015LAUNTASSoft
100MGredington 2C4th - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
100SIceflow 2G2nd - Maribyrnong Trial Stakes [LR]10002Y SW04/Oct/14FLEMVICGood
100SIgraine 2F3rd - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
    6th - Magic Night Stakes [G2]1200SW14/03/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SLondon Line 2G1st - Supremacy Stakes [LR]1100SWP28/Feb/15ASCTWAGood
100SMicucci 2F4th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
100SMine Two 2F4th - Reisling Slipper Trial [G2]1200SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
 M  3rd - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
100MPetracca 2G2nd - SAJC Sires' Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/Apr/15MRPKSAGood
100SReal Good 2G1st - Hampden Stakes [LR]1200SW16/May/15SCSTQLDGood
100SRegatta Rebel 2F3rd - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
100SSampeah 2C6th - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
 M  3rd - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
100SSebring Sun 2C5th - Lonhro Plate [LR]1100SWP14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
100SZoutenant 2C1st - Wyong Magic Millions 2YO Classic [RL]1100SW18/Dec/14WYNGNSWGood
99SAir Apparent 2F2nd - Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes [G3]1200SWP14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
99SHarlem River 2F2nd - Lancaster Stakes [LR]1200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
 M  1st - Tattersall's 2YO Stakes [LR]1400SW20/06/2015GCSTQLDSoft
99MTyping 2F5th - BRC Sires Produce Stakes [G2]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
98SChantski 2F1st - WATC Gimcrack Stakes [G3]1100SWP14/Mar/15ASCTWAGood
98SMadotti 2F5th - Ken Russell Memorial Classic [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
98SMowgli 2F4th - Sweet Embrace Stakes [G2]1200SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
98MMy Poppette 2F1st - Anzac Day Handicap [LR]1400Hcp25/04/2015FLEMVICSoft
98SPepperano 2F3rd - Champagne Classic [G2]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
    2nd - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
98STempt Me Not 2F5th - Widden Stakes [G3]1100SWP31/01/2015RHILNSWSoft
97MCartier Rock 2F4th - T L Baillieu Handicap [G3]1400Qlty28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
97SDagny (NZ)2F3rd - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
97SHeatherly 2F5th - Blue Diamond Prelude (F) [G2]1100SW14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
97MStar of Night 2F2nd - Tattersall's 2YO Stakes [LR]1400SW20/06/2015GCSTQLDSoft
97SStay With Me 2F5th - Reisling Slipper Trial [G2]1200SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
97SStrykum 2F1st - Queen Adelaide Stakes [LR]1050SW02/May/15MORPSAGood
97SThe Grey Flash 2F2nd - Breeders' Stakes [G3]1200SW28/Mar/15MORPSAGood
 M  1st - SAJC Sires' Produce Stakes [G3]1400SW11/Apr/15MRPKSAGood
96SFlamenco 2F1st - Calaway Gal Plate [LR]1050SW13/12/2014DOOMQLDSoft
96SHaybah 2F1st - Cinderella Stakes [LR]1050SW28/Feb/15MORPSAGood
    2nd - MRC Chairman'S Stakes [G3]1000SWP07/Feb/15SANHVICGood
96SMagic Diamond 2F4th - Kindergarten Stakes [G3]1100Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
96SMihalic 2F1st - Maribyrnong Trial Stakes [LR]10002Y SW04/Oct/14FLEMVICGood
96SMiss Idyllic 2F2nd - St. Albans Stakes [LR]1200SW20/Mar/15M VVICGood
    4th - Ottowa Stakes [G3]1000SW04/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
96SPearl Star 2F3rd - Blue Sapphire Classic [LR]1200SWP02/May/15CAULVICGood
    1st - Dequetteville Stakes [LR]1050SW18/04/2015MORPSASoft
96MQueen of Wands 2F5th - VRC Sires' Produce Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
96SSingle Gaze 2F2nd - Black Opal Stakes [G3]1200SWP8/03/2015CANBNSWFirm
    3rd - Gold Coast 2YO Magic Millions [RL]1200SW10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
RtgCatHorseAgeRaceDistConditionsDateVenueStateTrack
121SBrazen Beau 3C1st - VRC Newmarket Handicap [G1]1200Hcp14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
118MHallowed Crown 3C1st - Randwick Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
118MKermadec (NZ)3C1st - Doncaster Handicap [G1]1600Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
118LMongolian Khan 3C1st - ATC Australian Derby [G1]2400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
117IVolkstok'n'barrell (NZ)3G1st - Rosehill Guineas [G1]2000SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
117MWandjina 3C2nd - All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFA18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
116LHauraki 3G2nd - ATC Australian Derby [G1]2400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
116IPreferment (NZ)3C2nd - Rosehill Guineas [G1]2000SW21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
116MRich Enuff 3C1st - Caulfield Guineas Prelude [G3]14003Y C&G SWP28/09/2014CAULVICFirm
116MShooting to Win 3C1st - Caulfield Guineas [G1]16003Y SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
    3rd - Randwick Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
116MSweynesse 3C2nd - Randwick Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
115MAlpine Eagle 3C2nd - Australian Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
115MFirst Seal 3F1st - Surround Stakes [G2]1400SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
    2nd - T A D Kennedy Stakes [G1]1500Qlty14/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
115IHampton Court 3C1st - Spring Champion Stakes [G1]20003Y SW11/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
115SRubick 3C1st - Schillaci Stakes [G2]10003Up WFA11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
115MScissor Kick 3C2nd - Golden Rose Stakes [G1]14003Y SW13/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
    4th - All Aged Stakes [G1]1400WFA18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
114LBondeiger 3C2nd - Victoria Derby [G1]25003Y SW01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
114SDelectation 3G1st - Royal Sovereign Stakes [G2]1200SW11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
114MStratum Star 3C3rd - Australian Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
113LBikila 3G4th - ATC Australian Derby [G1]2400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
113IDelicacy 3F1st - Australasian Oaks [G1]2000SW02/May/15MORPSAGood
113MDisposition 3G2nd - Kingston Town Classic [G1]1800WFA06/Dec/14ASCTWAGood
113MKumaon 3G4th - Caulfield Guineas [G1]16003Y SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
113MPanzer Division 3C5th - George Main Stakes [G1]16003Up WFA20/Sep/14RANDNSWGood
112MAlmalad 3G4th - Golden Rose Stakes [G1]14003Y SW13/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
112IFenway 3F1st - Storm Queen Stakes [G1]2000SW28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
112LGust of Wind (NZ)3F1st - ATC Australian Oaks [G1]2400SW11/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
112LLight Up Manhattan 3C4th - Victoria Derby [G1]25003Y SW01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
112LMagicool 3G1st - Queensland Derby [G1]2200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
112LNozomi 3C3rd - Victoria Derby [G1]25003Y SW01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
112LQuick Strike 3G5th - ATC Australian Derby [G1]2400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
112LWerther (NZ)3G2nd - SA Derby [G1]2500SW9/05/2015MORPSASoft
    1st - Eagle Farm Cup [G2]2200WFA30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
111IHi World 3C1st - Frank Packer Plate [G3]2000SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
111MNostradamus 3C5th - Golden Rose Stakes [G1]14003Y SW13/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
111LRuling Dynasty 3C6th - ATC Australian Derby [G1]2400SW6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
111MSworn to Silence (NZ)3G4th - Randwick Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
111LWinx 3F1st - Queensland Oaks [G1]2200SW30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
110SEarthquake 3F2nd - Moomba Plate [LR]1100Hcp14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
    1st - Thoroughbred Club Stakes [G3]12003Y F SWP11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
110LJumbo Prince 3C3rd - Queensland Derby [G1]2200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
110SKuro (NZ)3C3rd - QTC Cup [G2]1200Qlty30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
    3rd - Ascot Vale Stakes [G1]12003Y SW01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
110MMeursault 3G6th - Hobartville Stakes [G2]1400SW21/Feb/15RHILNSWGood
110SRekindled Power 3C3rd - Royal Sovereign Stakes [G2]1200SW11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
110LSadler's Lake 3G4th - Queensland Derby [G1]2200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
110MSarajevo 3G6th - Golden Rose Stakes [G1]14003Y SW13/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
110LSet Square 3F1st - VRC Oaks [G1]2500SW06/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
109MAdmiral 3G5th - Australian Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
    1st - Mowbray Stakes [LR]1600WFA25/02/2015LAUNTASSoft
109LAllergic 3G3rd - SA Derby [G1]2500SW9/05/2015MORPSASoft
109MAmicus 3F4th - T A D Kennedy Stakes [G1]1500Qlty14/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
    1st - The Thousand Guineas [G1]16003Y F SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
109SBring Me the Maid 3F1st - Silver Shadow Stakes [G2]12003Y F SWP23/08/2014RANDNSWHeavy
    2nd - Royal Sovereign Stakes [G2]1200SW11/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
109MChivalry 3C5th - Caulfield Guineas [G1]16003Y SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
109MJabali 3C1st - Queensland Guineas [G2]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
109SLooks Like the Cat 3G2nd - Danehill Stakes [G2]12003Y SWP13/Sep/14FLEMVICGood
109MNajoom 3F1st - Fred Best Classic [G3]1350SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
109MPetrology 3C1st - Sandown Guineas [G2]1600SW15/Nov/14SANHVICGood
109IThunder Lady (NZ)3F3rd - Storm Queen Stakes [G1]2000SW28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
108SAdrift (NZ)3F1st - Light Fingers Stakes [G2]1200SW14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
108IBallet Suite 3F4th - Storm Queen Stakes [G1]2000SW28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
108SEloping 3F2nd - Red Roses Stakes [G3]1100SWP06/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
108MMerion (NZ)3G6th - Australian Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
    6th - Caulfield Guineas [G1]16003Y SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
 I  3rd - Frank Packer Plate [G3]2000SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
108IMoonovermanhattan 3C1st - The MV Vase [G2]20403Y SW25/Oct/14M VVICGood
108SMossfun 3F2nd - Birthday Card Stakes [G3]1200Qlty21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
108MSlightly Sweet 3F1st - J H B Carr Stakes [G3]1400SWP18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
108MSupara 3F2nd - Surround Stakes [G2]1400SW28/02/2015W FMNSWSoft
108SValentia 3C3rd - Up And Coming Stakes [G3]13003Y Qlty23/08/2014RANDNSWHeavy
 M  3rd - Stan Fox Stakes [G2]15003Y SW27/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
108LWorthy Cause 3C5th - Queensland Derby [G1]2200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
107IBahamas 3F3rd - Australasian Oaks [G1]2000SW02/May/15MORPSAGood
107IChill Party 3G1st - Alister Clark Stakes [G2]2040SW20/Mar/15M VVICGood
107MDiamond Valores (NZ)3G4th - Phar Lap Stakes [G2]1500SW14/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
107LGrappa Brandy 3G6th - Queensland Derby [G1]2200SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
107MMinnesinger 3C2nd - Autumn Classic [G2]1800SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
107MRhodin Drive 3G5th - Randwick Guineas [G1]1600SW07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
107MSan Nicasio 3G1st - Autumn Stakes [G2]1400SWP14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
107STime for War 3C2nd - Gold Coast Guineas [G3]1200SW25/Apr/15GCSTQLDGood
107MTraveston Girl 3F2nd - The Thousand Guineas [G1]16003Y F SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
107MWawail 3F1st - A V Kewney Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
106MBachman 3C2nd - Queensland Guineas [G2]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
  Bachman  4th - Stan Fox Stakes [G2]15003Y SW27/Sep/14RHILNSWGood
  Bachman  3rd - Dulcify Quality Handicap [LR]16003Y Qlty04/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
106IBohemian Lily (NZ)3F1st - The Roses [G2]2020SW23/May/15DOOMQLDGood
106MCaveka 3G4th - Moonee Valley Stakes [G2]16003Y SW26/Sep/14M VVICGood
106SDeiheros 3G3rd - Mick Dittman Plate [LR]1200SW09/May/15DOOMQLDGood
 M  1st - Gold Coast 3YO Magic Millions [RL]1400SWP10/Jan/15GCSTQLDGood
106MFirehouse Rock 3C3rd - Autumn Classic [G2]1800SW28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
 I  3rd - Norman Robinson Stakes [G3]20003Y SW18/Oct/14CAULVICGood
106LGolconda 3F3rd - VRC Oaks [G1]2500SW06/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
106MJava 3G4th - C F Orr Stakes [G1]1400WFA14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
106MLumosty 3F1st - Moonee Valley Fillies Classic [G2]16003Y F SW25/Oct/14M VVICGood
106LManapine 3G5th - SA Derby [G1]2500SW9/05/2015MORPSASoft
106MRommel 3C1st - WA Guineas [G2]1600SW22/Nov/14ASCTWAGood
106MSabatini 3F2nd - A V Kewney Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
    1st - Angus Armanasco Stakes [G2]1400SWP28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
    3rd - The Thousand Guineas [G1]16003Y F SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
106LSan Padre 3C6th - Victoria Derby [G1]25003Y SW01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
106MUlmann 3C2nd - Sunshine Coast Guineas [G3]1600SW16/May/15SCSTQLDGood
105IAtmosphere (NZ)3G2nd - The MV Vase [G2]20403Y SW25/Oct/14M VVICGood
105MAwesome Rock 3C4th - Queensland Guineas [G2]1600SW06/Jun/15DOOMQLDGood
105LBoom Time 3C3rd - WATC Derby [G2]2400SW11/04/2015ASCTWASoft
105ICandelara 3F1st - Adrian Knox Stakes [G3]2000Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
 L  3rd - ATC Australian Oaks [G1]2400SW11/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
105SFontein Ruby 3F3rd - Boronia Stakes [G3]1200SWP14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
 M  2nd - Angus Armanasco Stakes [G2]1400SWP28/Feb/15CAULVICGood
    1st - Alexandra Stakes [LR]1600SWP27/Mar/15M VVICGood
 I  1st - Norman Robinson Stakes [G3]20003Y SW18/Oct/14CAULVICGood
105SGet the Nod 3G1st - Vain Stakes [G3]11003Y C&G SWP16/Aug/14CAULVICGood
105SNicoscene 3C1st - The Euclase Classic [G2]1200SW9/05/2015MORPSASoft
105IOmeros 3G2nd - Tulloch Stakes [G2]2000SW28/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
105MPress Report 3F4th - Flight Stakes [G1]16003Y F SW04/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
105MSweet And Speedy 3F1st - The Vanity [G3]1400SWP21/Feb/15FLEMVICGood
105MThinking of You (NZ)3F3rd - Flight Stakes [G1]16003Y F SW04/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
105LUngrateful Ellen 3F2nd - Queensland Oaks [G1]2200SW30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
105MVezalay 3F3rd - A V Kewney Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
105MZebulon (NZ)3G2nd - Autumn Stakes [G2]1400SWP14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
104IAbduction 3F2nd - Wakeful Stakes [G2]20003Y F SWP01/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
104MAfleet Esprit 3F1st - Tranquil Star Stakes [G2]14003Y F SWP28/Sep/14CAULVICGood
104MAlpha Miss 3F4th - Tea Rose Stakes [G2]14003Y F SW20/Sep/14RANDNSWGood
104ICrafty 3F2nd - Norman Robinson Stakes [G3]20003Y SW18/Oct/14CAULVICGood
104MGo Indy Go 3F3rd - Tranquil Star Stakes [G2]14003Y F SWP28/Sep/14CAULVICGood
104MGo Jennio 3F6th - The Thousand Guineas [G1]16003Y F SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
104LImperial Lass (NZ)3F3rd - Queensland Oaks [G1]2200SW30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
104LKeysbrook 3F2nd - WATC Derby [G2]2400SW11/04/2015ASCTWASoft
104SPeggy Jean 3F4th - Light Fingers Stakes [G2]1200SW14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
104MTahni Dancer 3F5th - The Thousand Guineas [G1]16003Y F SW11/Oct/14CAULVICGood
104STawteen 3F1st - William Crockett Stakes [LR]12003Y F SWP24/Oct/14M VVICGood
104MWine Tales 3F2nd - Keith F Nolan Classic [G3]1600SWP13/Mar/15K GRNSWGood
 I  2nd - Frank Packer Plate [G3]2000SW18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
103LHipster Girl 3F4th - VRC Oaks [G1]2500SW06/Nov/14FLEMVICGood
103IJurasound 3F4th - Australasian Oaks [G1]2000SW02/May/15MORPSAGood
103LNo Tricks (NZ)3F4th - Ipswich Cup [LR]2150Qlty13/Jun/15IPSWQLDGood
103LOkahu Bay 3F1st - SA Fillies Classic [G3]2500SW16/May/15MORPSAGood
103LRustic Melody 3F4th - ATC Australian Oaks [G1]2400SW11/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
102MBayoonah 3F4th - A V Kewney Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
102MEcho Gal 3F5th - Flight Stakes [G1]16003Y F SW04/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
102MKansas Sunflower (NZ)3F2nd - Auraria Stakes [G3]1800SWP18/04/2015MORPSASoft
102MLady Sharapova 3F6th - Flight Stakes [G1]16003Y F SW04/Oct/14RANDNSWGood
102SNayeli 3F1st - Fireball Quality [LR]1100SWP07/Mar/15RANDNSWGood
102SOnemorezeta 3F5th - Light Fingers Stakes [G2]1200SW14/Feb/15RANDNSWGood
102SPeeping 3F2nd - P J Bell Handicap [G3]1200Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
 M  5th - J H B Carr Stakes [G3]1400SWP18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
102MSea Spray 3F5th - A V Kewney Stakes [G2]1400SW14/Mar/15FLEMVICGood
102MSultry Feeling 3F5th - Tea Rose Stakes [G2]14003Y F SW20/Sep/14RANDNSWGood
102SWritten Dash 3F1st - Typhoon Tracy Stakes [G3]1200SWP27/Feb/15M VVICGood
102SYgritte 3F1st - Gosford Guineas [LR]1200SWP2/04/2015GOSFNSWSoft
    3rd - Birthday Card Stakes [G3]1200Qlty21/Mar/15RHILNSWGood
102LZarzali 3F4th - Queensland Oaks [G1]2200SW30/May/15DOOMQLDGood
101MAnyaas 3F2nd - J H B Carr Stakes [G3]1400SWP18/04/2015RANDNSWSoft
101MHeavens Above 3F3rd - Keith F Nolan Classic [G3]1600SWP13/Mar/15K GRNSWGood
101SMiss Cover Girl 3F1st - P J Bell Handicap [G3]1200Hcp6/04/2015RANDNSWHeavy
101SRoyal Snitzel 3F2nd - Boronia Stakes [G3]1200SWP14/Feb/15CAULVICGood
    2nd - Typhoon Tracy Stakes [G3]1200SWP27/Feb/15M VVICGood
RaceDateStatusClubTrackDistanceAgeSexConditionsRating
VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES8/11/2014G1VRCFLEM12002+OpenSWFA121.3
VRC NEWMARKET HANDICAP14/03/2015G1VRCFLEM12002+OpenHCP120.3
ALL AGED STAKES18/04/2015G1ATCRAND14002+OpenSWFA118.8
GEORGE RYDER STAKES21/03/2015G1ATCRHIL15002+OpenSWFA118.8
MEMSIE STAKES30/08/2014G1MRCCAUL14003+OpenSWFA118.3
T J SMITH STAKES6/04/2015G1ATCRAND12002+OpenSWFA118.3
CAULFIELD STAKES11/10/2014G1MRCCAUL20003+OpenSWFA118
W S COX PLATE25/10/2014G1MVRCM V20403+OpenSWFA117.8
A J MOIR STAKES26/09/2014G1MVRCM V12002+OpenSWFA117.8
WARWICK STAKES23/08/2014G2ATCRAND14003+OpenSWFA117.5
MANIKATO STAKES24/10/2014G1MVRCM V12002+OpenSWFA117.3
MAKYBE DIVA STAKES13/09/2014G1VRCFLEM16002+OpenSWFA117
CANTERBURY STAKES7/03/2015G1ATCRAND13003+OpenSWFA117
ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES11/04/2015G1ATCRAND20002+OpenSWFA117
CHIPPING NORTON STAKES28/02/2015G1ATCW FM16003+OpenSWFA117
CAULFIELD CUP18/10/2014G1MRCCAUL24002+OpenHCP116.8
MISSILE STAKES9/08/2014G2ATCRAND12002+OpenSWFA116.8
RAWSON STAKES21/03/2015G1ATCRHIL20003+OpenSWFA116.8
INVITATION STAKES28/09/2014G1MRCCAUL14002+OpenHCP116.3
GEORGE MAIN STAKES20/09/2014G1ATCRAND16003+OpenSWFA116
VRC LIGHTNING STAKES21/02/2015G1VRCFLEM10002+OpenSWFA115.8
STRADBROKE HANDICAP6/06/2015G1BRCDOOM13502+OpenHCP115.5
L K S MACKINNON STAKES1/11/2014G1VRCFLEM20002+OpenSWFA115.5
DONCASTER HANDICAP6/04/2015G1ATCRAND16003+OpenHCP115.5
FUTURITY STAKES28/02/2015G1MRCCAUL14002+OpenSWFA115
EPSOM HANDICAP4/10/2014G1ATCRAND16003+OpenHCP115
CHELMSFORD STAKES6/09/2014G2ATCRAND16003+OpenSWFA115
H E TANCRED STAKES28/03/2015G1ATCRHIL24002+OpenSWFA115