Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Thursday, 12 July 2018

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Fri 06-Jul-18 3:08PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Mon 09-Jul-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Mon 09-Jul-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Thu 12-Jul-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 218

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here
Race 1 - GRAFTON CUP (2350 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $90,000, 2nd $30,200, 3rd $14,350, 4th $7,250, 5th $3,750, 6th $2,250, 7th $2,250, 8th $2,250, 9th $2,250, 10th $2,250, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 4x44192123 TRADESMAN G 6 Darren Weir 1= 59kg 101
2 51x9x00431 CHILLIN WITH DYLAN G 6 Ben Ahrens 1= 54kg 86
3 158x003504 MONTAUK G 5 Chris Waller 3 57kg 97
4 03x6397073 JUMBO PRINCE H 6 Michael Nolan 4 56.5kg 96
5 8133x50128 ANTON EN AVANT G 8 Stephen Lee 5 55.5kg 94
6 9163138822 FIRST CRUSH G 6 Chris Munce 6= 54.5kg 92
7 4x3849x525 SAYED (USA) G 5 Chris Waller 6= 54.5kg 92
8 0149529003 ALL IN VOGUE (NZ) M 5 Barry Lockwood 8 54kg 89
9 51318x8890 TUMULTUOUS G 4 Chris Waller 9 54kg 88
10 7411x87908 LOVING HOME (GB) G 7 Tess Wilkes 10 54kg 83
11 0137x66451 BRAZEN G 5 Brett Cavanough 11= 54kg 79
12 521x847357 MISS DUBOIS (NZ) M 7 Matthew Dunn 11= 54kg 79
13 28775x0821 RENEGED G 5 John P Thompson 11= 54kg 79
14 56136188x8 BRILLIANT JET G 5 Aiden Nunn 14= 54kg 76
15 073796x010 COLLABORATION (GB) G 7 Joanne Hardy 14= 54kg 76
16 96x80x9869 FUERZA G 7 Tracy Timbery 16 54kg 75
17 14x0923112 READY FOR DANGER G 4 Matthew Dunn 17= 54kg 72
18 6x17x42566 SKYTREK G 5 Barry Lockwood 17= 54kg 72
19 14x790x915 AMERICAN DIVA M 6 John Smerdon 19 54kg 71
20 x5151x0115 HAND IT IN G 4 Rodney Ollerton 20= 54kg 69
21 x354214254 HIGH DEGREE M 6 Rochelle Smith 20= 54kg 69
22 3325212125 ART ATTACK G 5 Jenny Graham 22= 54kg 67
23 3101x05494 JACK STRIKES BACK G 7 Neville Stewart 22= 54kg 67
24 17x3082311 CUT THE MUSTARD M 4 Melanie O'Gorman 24 54kg 65
25 2x01464811 CHANTILLY CHATEAU M 5 Jason Reilly 25 54kg 64
26 x980981127 HUSONIQUE G 6 Lesley Jeffriess 26 54kg 63
27 9110153720 LATINO LOVER G 4 Ethan Ensby 27= 54kg 60
28 x811522146 WINKLER (NZ) G 4 John Everson 27= 54kg 60
29 4560x09760 HIS KYLLACHY (IRE) G 5 Tess Wilkes 29 54kg 59
30 9978020660 MR SPIN G 6 Mick O'Neill 30 54kg 57
31 9815250250 STELLA’S CHANCE G 5 Wayne S Lawson 31 54kg 54
32 625x783050 JOUEUR G 5 Scott Henley 32 54kg 51
33 1742125447 MISTER MAKER G 5 Catherine Inwood 33 54kg 50
34 2256x55478 INFINITE REIGN (NZ) G 5 Maryann Brosnan 34 54kg 49
35 40x7478423 LA FIREBIRD (NZ) M 5 Kim Loy 35 54kg 48
Race 2 - SIR JAMES KIRBY QUALITY (1000 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,460, 2nd $9,900, 3rd $4,950, 4th $2,340, 5th $1,225, 6th $625, 7th $625, 8th $625, 9th $625, 10th $625, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6824519012 DREAMALINA M 4 Neil Godbolt 1 54kg 79
2 x2930410x6 UPSTART PRIDE G 6 Michael Nolan 2 62kg 97
3 118118x192 TARZAN G 5 Stuart Kendrick 3 61.5kg 96
4 6x1030x406 PROMPT RETURN G 5 Toby Edmonds 4 59kg 91
5 x311115x20 NICTOCK G 4 Cameron Crockett 5 58.5kg 90
6 x63616x127 EVER SO NATURAL G 6 Tracey Bartley 6 57.5kg 88
7 234245831x PRINCE MAYTED G 6 Colt Prosser 7= 57kg 87
8 x1882x4337 TIYATROLANI M 4 Tony Gollan 7= 55kg 87
9 279x32139x DON’T TEASE ME G 6 Stephen Gleeson 9= 55.5kg 84
10 317350x767 LUCKY METEOR G 7 John Shelton 9= 55.5kg 84
11 04x8167x71 SHARPE HUSSLER G 6 Cameron Crockett 9= 55.5kg 84
12 0x022354x2 AIMALAC MILLIE M 5 Danielle Campbell 9= 54kg 84
13 816813171x I AM THE GENERAL G 6 Michael Nolan 13= 54.5kg 82
14 00x1311x07 LOVE ME BABY M 4 Paddy Cunningham 13= 54kg 82
15 280626520x THREE SHEETS G 6 Jeremy Sylvester 15 54kg 81
16 256x022341 EPIC DAN G 5 Allan Kehoe 16= 54kg 80
17 2319x91261 WUDANG BLADE G 3 Marcus Wilson 16= 54kg 80
18 931x926x44 JUST A BULLET G 7 Brett Cavanough 18= 54kg 79
19 6106103893 NICOF G 6 Neil Osborne 18= 54kg 79
20 63626x8550 HARD ROMP G 8 William Wain 20 54kg 78
21 243345480x HYDRAZINE G 7 Stephen Lee 21= 54kg 77
22 1122522x30 KNIGHT TEMPLAR G 7 Jason Reilly 21= 54kg 77
23 341212x364 ALL STAND G 4 Todd Howlett 23= 54kg 74
24 23132x2036 LA DOLCE VITA M 5 Julie Hodder 23= 54kg 74
25 61130x8878 ZOUZOUKAKIA M 6 Kevin Kemp 23= 54kg 74
26 115x11272x ALOT LIKE HOME G 4 Steven Fell 26= 54kg 73
27 x00x1122x1 GIRL IN A MILLION BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Shane Edmonds 26= 54kg 73
28 6x767x1063 DESTIVA G 7 Ben Ahrens 28= 54kg 71
29 2x26x353x9 GUNNAZA G 7 Mick O'Neill 28= 54kg 71
30 148x36747x JOHNNY ROO BOY G 7 Damien Lane 28= 54kg 71
31 48x232221x UNDER THE THUMB G 5 Sue Grills 31 54kg 70
Race 3 - MOTHER'S GIFT (1400 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,460, 2nd $9,900, 3rd $4,950, 4th $2,340, 5th $1,225, 6th $625, 7th $625, 8th $625, 9th $625, 10th $625, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 8x22917x42 ARTISTIC BEAUTY M 5 Cameron Crockett 1 61kg 81
2 x314x11421 AWAKE THE STARS M 4 Toby Edmonds 2 59.5kg 78
3 309x301819 GRESELIN M 5 Daniel S Bowen 3= 59kg 77
4 x35246x03L STAR OF NIGHT M 5 Toby Edmonds 3= 59kg 77
5 x812011451 LATITUDE M 5 Neil Godbolt 5 57kg 73
6 130x7354x5 FLEETING STRYKE M 4 Theresa Bateup 6 55.5kg 70
7 1675313156 JEMILY M 5 Matthew McCudden 7= 54.5kg 68
8 5x3118x074 PEGAPUS M 4 Matthew Dunn 7= 54.5kg 68
9 28F895x4x3 ROMNEY’S CHOICE M 5 Chris Anderson 9 54kg 66
10 7067739x67 GIDDYUP M 5 Neil Godbolt 10 54kg 65
11 90681x0588 HULA GIRL M 6 Paddy Cunningham 11 54kg 64
12 1841218218 THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) M 5 Trevor Whittington 12 54kg 63
13 519x7308x7 EIGHT BELOW M 5 Sally Taylor 13= 54kg 62
14 3x241734x7 ISLA TRISTANA M 4 Matthew Dunn 13= 54kg 62
15 3259041893 SPINNING QUARTERS M 5 John Shelton 15 54kg 61
16 x259189x85 CONTRALTO M 5 Matthew Dunn 16 54kg 60
17 16x5830x07 MADAM KATE M 4 Terry Commerford 17 54kg 49
Race 4 - NBN 2YO SHOWCASE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $24,935, 2nd $8,985, 3rd $4,480, 4th $2,120, 5th $1,080, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 14x2532118 TAKEN ON CHANCE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Neil Godbolt 1 54kg
2 11151x2 SHE’S CHOOSIE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Greg Kilner 2 54kg
3 124 TIPPING BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Chris Anderson 3 54kg
4 10x88 MAKE ’EM CRY BOBS Bonus Scheme C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 4 56kg
5 0x815372 GREYT LOVE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Les Kelly 5 54kg
6 362x EVERARD BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Kris Lees 6 54kg
7 5x8222 HUEY BOBS Bonus Scheme G 2 Allan Kehoe 7 56kg
8 2x23 WINTER PASSAGE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Stuart Kendrick 8 54kg
9 634x2 ROSY ELSIE F 2 Jim Jarvis 9 54kg
10 626 HUBBLE G 2 Kristen Buchanan 10 56kg
11 82 BEACH BABY G 2 Stephen Lee 11 56kg
12 9x FEARLESS GIRL BOBS Bonus Scheme F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 12 54kg
13 5x ANCIENT AZTEC BOBS Bonus Scheme G 2 Toby Edmonds 13 56kg
14 5 NEANDERTHAL BOBS Bonus Scheme G 2 Neil Osborne 14 56kg
15 BACCHUR G 2 Brad Witt 15= 56kg
16 8 SHIMIZU F 2 Stephen Lee 15= 54kg
17 7 VERNAZZA F 2 Matthew Dunn 15= 54kg
Race 5 - THE BIG MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $45,000.1st $24,935, 2nd $8,985, 3rd $4,480, 4th $2,120, 5th $1,080, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $450, Jockey Welfare Fund $450.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5x8222 HUEY BOBS Bonus Scheme G 2 Allan Kehoe 1 57kg
2 2 HALEY’S GIRL F 3 Wayne Wilkes 2 56kg
3 4x2469x232 MOONMO BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Greg Cornish 3 58kg
4 3x33 GRAND EXIT F 3 Kristen Buchanan 4 56kg
5 345x4x2264 STONE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Ken Lantry 5 59.5kg
6 43x353x2 USURP BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Maryann Brosnan 6 58kg
7 0x5233 DAFEENAH F 3 Jon Walk 7 55.5kg
8 2x4268422x KORMA BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Alicia Willick 8 58.5kg
9 626 HUBBLE G 2 Kristen Buchanan 9 56kg
10 5x4x5x2 RULER BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Les Kelly 10 58.5kg
11 04x2 ONLY EVER ANNIE M 4 Ben Ahrens 11 55.5kg
12 2345x5x330 SAN MARCO BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Peter Ball 12 58kg
13 9654x927 AMERICAN LOVE M 4 Chris Anderson 13 54.5kg
14 725658x642 AIRDALE G 4 Scott Henley 14 54.5kg
15 INKBLOT C 3 Brad Witt 15 58kg
16 MRS CHRISTMAS M 4 Sally Taylor 16 56kg
17 53 MISS GOODNIGHT BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Tim Martin 17 56kg
18 7x236x35 DIA VERNON BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony Newing 18 56.5kg
19 x628320473 YEAH THE BOYS G 4 Leo Clapham 19 54kg
20 646 SOUDI BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Terry Vidler 20 54.5kg
21 397x37644 SATYRICON BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Chris Munce 21 54.5kg
22 5x ULTIMATE EAGLE (NZ) G 4 Dwayne Schmidt 22 57.5kg
23 6x33756x ESPLANADE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Ross Stitt 23 55.5kg
24 57728x CRISPY’S LUCK BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Ethan Ensby 24 54.5kg
25 5 BARUCCI BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Warren Gavenlock 25 57.5kg
26 475x BACKHOUSE FRILLY BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jenny Graham 26 54kg
27 788x58 HOLOGRAM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Neville Stewart 27 54kg
28 020x5 TWILIGHT FLYER F 3 Amy Usher 28 54kg
29 333078376x NOREENA M 4 Garry Schwenke 29 54kg
30 397x4 MAJIKKUTESA F 2 Bryan Dais 30 54kg
31 58 GRATUITOUS F 3 Scott Henley 31 54.5kg
Race 6 - ASSOCIATION PLATE - CLASS 6 SHOWCASE (1200 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $21,970, 2nd $7,920, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,870, 5th $980, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x63616x127 EVER SO NATURAL G 6 Tracey Bartley 1= 60.5kg 88
2 028x149027 WILD ’N’ FAMOUS (NZ) G 6 David Fletcher 1= 57.5kg 88
3 1542x41325 NIC’S VENDETTA G 5 Todd Howlett 3 57.5kg 80
4 6x1D211x29 ORIENTAL RUNNER G 4 Garry Neale 4 56kg 79
5 2180x4570x MISHANI SLEUTH G 4 Shane Edmonds 5= 59kg 78
6 272x745525 TAILLEVENT G 5 Bruce Hill 5= 57.5kg 78
7 2104x3640x ABOHAR M 6 Neil Godbolt 5= 57kg 78
8 7x212x020x KAREEM’S EDGE G 6 Paul Smith 8= 59kg 73
9 171x181531 KING LEAR G 4 Tony Newing 8= 59kg 73
10 115x11272x ALOT LIKE HOME G 4 Steven Fell 8= 57.5kg 73
11 844x17126x FERNIEHIRST M 6 Paul Smith 8= 55.5kg 73
12 0x4138x742 WHAT COULD BE G 5 Alan Scorse 12 57.5kg 72
13 31451x2315 JEXERLENT G 4 Brian Garvey 13 59kg 70
14 x527141x84 ANOTHER SIN BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Brett Cavanough 14= 56kg 68
15 637825314x SPIRAL G 5 Stephen Lee 14= 56kg 68
16 365x380258 KANGURU G 6 Damien Lane 16= 60.5kg 67
17 6x48x01516 MORE PATASI G 5 Julie Hodder 16= 59kg 67
18 496344x262 HELLAROO M 5 Chris Munce 16= 57kg 67
19 2119725x12 THE LION G 4 Michelle Fleming 19= 57.5kg 66
20 115267x252 DOMINANT CROWN G 4 Wayne S Lawson 19= 56kg 66
21 1556x21141 SAN SIERRA G 5 Marcus Wilson 21= 59kg 64
22 80x874x865 BLACKBOARD SPECIAL G 7 Wayne S Lawson 21= 56kg 64
23 69x311735x POLSKIE LADY M 6 Jim Jarvis 23 54kg 63
24 82622480x4 REDWOLF G 7 Alan Ryan 24= 59kg 62
25 x31147316x EDITORS BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Ross Stitt 24= 56kg 62
26 5x46201734 JETS CRACKER G 4 Stephen Lee 24= 56kg 62
27 360x210213 TARBERT G 5 Hunter Kilner 27 56kg 61
28 4628985136 BUDAWANG G 4 Tom Higgins 28 56kg 52
Race 7 - BENCHMARK 65 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $21,970, 2nd $7,920, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,870, 5th $980, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6241407x88 HIGH COST G 5 Greg Cornish 1 64kg 71
2 x06315478x ALWAYS SACRED G 5 Maryann Brosnan 2 63kg 69
3 x041111x7x NOSEY G 4 Les Tilley 3= 62.5kg 68
4 149x624301 CHARLEE BEAR M 4 Greg Kilner 3= 60.5kg 68
5 6x6465312x LOOSE GOOSE M 5 Matthew Dunn 3= 60.5kg 68
6 609x069x98 HIDE THE MOON G 8 Scott Cumming 6= 61.5kg 66
7 6x21064215 WARFACE G 3 Les Kelly 6= 61.5kg 66
8 09561085x9 EMPEROR OF OZ G 8 Terry McCarthy 8= 61kg 65
9 241245480x MARROCK G 4 Mitch Newman 8= 61kg 65
10 1x8811787x SHOW BENDER M 4 Chris Anderson 8= 59kg 65
11 453131x133 TYCOON ZIP G 4 Shane L Smith 11= 60.5kg 64
12 396x80x680 CLANG’S VICTORY M 6 Danielle Campbell 11= 58.5kg 64
13 69x311735x POLSKIE LADY M 6 Jim Jarvis 13 58kg 63
14 590485x587 CHILLI ZAIM G 6 Joanne Hardy 14= 59.5kg 62
15 564x99879x SCENIC ROAD G 7 Peter Evans 14= 59.5kg 62
16 5x3423x529 TORNADO OF SOULS G 4 Brett Cavanough 14= 59.5kg 62
17 16391072x7 PATRIOT G 3 Matthew McCudden 17 59kg 61
18 448x718446 DANSU G 4 Stephen Lee 18= 58.5kg 60
19 x33602020x ZUMIKON G 4 Bryan Dais 18= 58.5kg 60
20 154x5x608x FOXY WALK M 5 Terry McCarthy 18= 56.5kg 60
21 1x1 MY LITTLE RACER F 3 Bronwyn Mackie 21 56kg 59
22 155x0x1 TOFU MICK G 5 Ben Ahrens 22= 57.5kg 58
23 2x124 TRAUMATISED G 4 Kristen Buchanan 22= 57.5kg 58
24 0x45x41222 HELFUCHI F 3 Chris Munce 22= 55.5kg 58
25 2314x4 MISTER SPINKS G 3 Kevin Kemp 25 56kg 55
26 3234633431 CLANG AGAIN G 4 Jon Walk 26 54kg 50
Race 8 - CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $21,970, 2nd $7,920, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,870, 5th $980, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 422x3317 AFRICAN ACADEMY C 3 Stephen Lee 1 61kg 63
2 8x1665x066 VELOCANO BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Marc Conners 2 56.5kg 58
3 218x2 PAINTED WALL G 5 Tim Martin 3= 58kg 57
4 24x31 WALLANDER G 3 Matthew Dunn 3= 58kg 57
5 763x15x85 MELANYA M 6 Bryan Dais 5 55.5kg 56
6 5x4669x304 OAKFIELD GENERAL G 4 Damien Lane 6= 57kg 55
7 5x44513223 RISALDAR BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Sally Taylor 6= 57kg 55
8 990x3950x0 SERVEUR G 4 Matthew Dunn 6= 57kg 55
9 6x14 GORDON’S LEAP G 4 Lisa Sheppard 9= 56.5kg 54
10 x39052321x GRANDE CASADORA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jenny Graham 9= 54.5kg 54
11 2x124x7460 HOWICK F 3 Kelly Doughty 9= 54.5kg 54
12 385x421 SULTRY TESTA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Glen Baker 9= 54.5kg 54
13 0206x50x90 SHADOW PRINCE (NZ) G 4 Neil Godbolt 13= 56kg 53
14 231x36 SHOREDITCH BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Matthew McCudden 13= 56kg 53
15 7416x66 YESTERYEAR G 3 Tim Martin 13= 56kg 53
16 51667x0077 BADGE OF GAMENESS BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Chris Munce 16= 55.5kg 52
17 7130x DRAMATIC MOMENTS (NZ) C 3 Matthew Dunn 16= 55.5kg 52
18 4199 GOLDEN VALLEY G 3 Ethan Ensby 16= 55.5kg 52
19 5x63673351 AMUTHON G 3 Marcus Wilson 19= 55kg 51
20 600476x17 JEFF’S FOLLY G 4 Ken Lantry 19= 55kg 51
21 362203x244 SIMPLY STRIKING G 5 Neil Osborne 19= 55kg 51
22 84x042x15 BELLA BOSS F 3 Sharon Pepper 22= 54kg 50
23 30x4453522 DESERT RUSH F 3 Kelly Doughty 22= 54kg 50
24 77613253x6 YOUNGSTOWN F 3 Scott Henley 22= 54kg 50
25 13538x0659 JUST A DAME M 4 Todd Payne 25 54kg 47
26 016066x536 GRANOLA STATE (NZ) G 4 Scott Henley 26= 54kg 46
27 4319x90549 JAYLO F 3 Greg Howells 26= 54kg 46
28 13x8909x42 ONYA ROSIE M 4 Sue Grills 26= 54kg 46
29 36713x0086 SCKAM (NZ) BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Alan Ryan 26= 54kg 46
30 6560x27132 COMM AND CENTS G 5 Joanne Hardy 30= 54kg 45
31 7923412903 NATURAL PREDATOR G 5 Ross Stitt 30= 54kg 45
32 421x788250 REDRAW BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Paddy Cunningham 30= 54kg 45
33 90x0700x6x VENI VIDI VICI M 4 Julie Hodder 33 54kg 40

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.