Gundagai: Gundagai-Adelong Racing Club Friday, 17 November 2017

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 14-Nov-17 3:04PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 15-Nov-17 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 15-Nov-17 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Fri 17-Nov-17 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 204

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here
Race 1 - XXXX GOLD SNAKE GULLY CUP (1400 METRES)
Of $70,000.1st $37,750, 2nd $13,725, 3rd $6,925, 4th $3,460, 5th $1,740, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $700, Jockey Welfare Fund $700.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5414x2348x TOWER OF SONG G 6 Matthew Dale 1 63kg 89
2 0050x80253 GAMBLESTOWN (NZ) G 7 Joseph Pride 2 62.5kg 88
3 2x14233130 BRING A SECRET G 5 Nick Olive 3 58.5kg 80
4 3x1x42347x ZIGANUI G 5 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 4 58kg 79
5 11012x3x70 VA VA VENI G 6 Darryl Rolfe 5 57.5kg 78
6 2221x80874 BEAU TIRAGE G 5 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 6= 56kg 75
7 x112537x27 CHIEF IN COMMAND G 6 Paul Murray 6= 56kg 75
8 92307x9157 VINNIE VEGA G 5 Kym Davison 6= 56kg 75
9 02663x5701 ROCK ON ZARIZ M 5 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 6= 54kg 75
10 311x541743 SO SKILLED G 4 Dan Shepherd 10 55kg 73
11 2x17322155 COOLOTTA G 5 Paul Murray 11= 54.5kg 72
12 1237290403 GENTLEMAN MAX G 5 Trevor Sutherland 11= 54.5kg 72
13 21119x8253 MERCURIAL LAD G 4 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 11= 54.5kg 72
14 x6507x6034 NEXT LEVEL G 6 Gary Portelli 11= 54.5kg 72
15 x6x68x1131 PITTSBURGH G 4 Dan McCarthy 11= 54.5kg 72
16 20629x7221 RUTHLESS AGENT (NZ) G 4 Kurt Goldman 11= 54.5kg 72
17 76214005x9 AMERICAN TIME M 6 Gratz Vella 11= 54kg 72
18 156x313319 AS BAD AS TYSON G 5 Craig Widdison 18= 54kg 71
19 2x315119x1 UP TRUMPZ BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Joe Cleary 18= 54kg 71
20 x1347018x3 WINGS M 7 Tash Burleigh 20 54kg 68
21 9x4620868x BROGUE (NZ) G 6 Steve Englebrecht 21= 54kg 67
22 3123530x72 NOT TOO SURE G 8 Chris Heywood 21= 54kg 67
23 19416x7625 GIRLS OWN G 7 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 23= 54kg 66
24 217x345310 LEVEE BANK M 5 Kerry Weir 23= 54kg 66
25 1160x44710 TYCOON MAR G 4 Garry Neale 23= 54kg 66
26 72x20644x2 FOREVER NEWYORK G 4 Gary Colvin 26= 54kg 64
27 3121558x69 TENNESSEE HUSSY M 6 Marc Conners 26= 54kg 64
28 68828x4124 BILL ’N’ EVE G 5 John Marzol 28= 54kg 63
29 31x631310x ITSA FAIT ACCOMPLI G 4 David Blundell 28= 54kg 63
30 3538x56811 BONDO G 7 Kerry Weir 30= 54kg 62
31 5950566530 ZERO TO TEN G 8 Jim Scobie 30= 54kg 62
32 16x36212x2 TORHONOUR M 8 Steven O'Brien 32 54kg 61
33 x851617813 GRONKY G 4 Graham Payne 33 54kg 60
34 420585x334 ATTAINMENT G 6 Todd Smart 34 54kg 57
Race 2 - MARTIN HAY EARTHMOVING SNAKE GULLY FLYING (1000 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $19,555, 2nd $6,840, 3rd $3,470, 4th $1,630, 5th $805, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $350, Jockey Welfare Fund $350.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 0106320x67 STRATURBO G 8 Gary Portelli 1 66kg 95
2 113311123x LAKE LUGARNO (NZ) M 5 Barry Molloy 2 61.5kg 90
3 0x843095x3 ULTIMA CHANCE G 8 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 3 58.5kg 80
4 21x51215x1 WANNA GET A WHAT G 4 Gratz Vella 4 57kg 77
5 74x222040x MISS LIFFEY M 5 Trevor McIlrick 5 54.5kg 76
6 5x6057x02x WONDERBOLT G 7 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 6= 55.5kg 74
7 378x70059x ZOUMAGIC M 6 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 6= 54kg 74
8 1186x31238 FOX TALES G 4 Nick Olive 8= 55kg 73
9 x21797x364 GOOD TIME CHARLIE G 4 Joseph Pride 8= 55kg 73
10 822128x450 ANNATIME M 6 Donna Grisedale 8= 54kg 73
11 x9766317x2 HELLO SCHUMANN G 8 Luke Pepper 11= 54.5kg 72
12 1x61x1x41 LUCY ROSE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Joe Cleary 11= 54kg 72
13 7658218x10 NICOF G 6 Neil Osborne 13 54kg 71
14 37861290x2 CHATTACHANG G 6 Garry Clarke 14= 54kg 70
15 5275288816 I AM THE GENERAL G 6 Shane Nichols 14= 54kg 70
16 323x1121x0 DOLLY’S DUE M 4 Michelle Ritchie 16 54kg 68
17 217x345310 LEVEE BANK M 5 Kerry Weir 17= 54kg 66
18 253x5x6384 LOCK THE DOORS G 5 Nick Olive 17= 54kg 66
19 75x871489x NIGHTS ON FIRE M 6 Norm Gardner 17= 54kg 66
20 70510x3141 KANERUPT G 4 Gratz Vella 20 54kg 65
21 x82081x6x0 AUSSIE JAMES G 7 Michelle Russell 21= 54kg 63
22 541445038x LITTLE CAPRI G 6 Kerry Weir 21= 54kg 63
23 x817x68224 MALZOOM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Garry Neale 23 54kg 61
24 90x4180x8x CHAPPIE G 6 Wendy Roche 24= 54kg 59
25 1x101x43 WEDNESDAY WARRIOR G 5 Phil Sweeney 24= 54kg 59
26 10x679750x CITY BOOTS M 8 Todd Smart 26 54kg 53
Race 3 - CLEVEDEN PASTORAL BENCHMARK 60 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $32,000.1st $17,800, 2nd $6,210, 3rd $3,140, 4th $1,480, 5th $730, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 4234563845 BENNO’S BOY G 6 Trevor Sutherland 1= 62.5kg 63
2 68828x4124 BILL ’N’ EVE G 5 John Marzol 1= 62.5kg 63
3 31x631310x ITSA FAIT ACCOMPLI G 4 David Blundell 1= 62.5kg 63
4 3538x56811 BONDO G 7 Kerry Weir 4= 62kg 62
5 x074x95x69 REGAL TRADER G 8 Joe Cleary 4= 62kg 62
6 5950566530 ZERO TO TEN G 8 Jim Scobie 4= 62kg 62
7 08x5101522 CRITICAL TOUCH G 5 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 7= 61.5kg 61
8 16x36212x2 TORHONOUR M 8 Steven O'Brien 7= 59.5kg 61
9 x851617813 GRONKY G 4 Graham Payne 9 61kg 60
10 216x8412 BENNELONG DANCER M 4 Graham Hulm 10 58.5kg 59
11 2166x381 ONLY CHOICE (NZ) G 4 Kurt Goldman 11= 60kg 58
12 643x1x91 SOCIAL PIRATE G 4 Tony Newing 11= 60kg 58
13 420585x334 ATTAINMENT G 6 Todd Smart 13= 59.5kg 57
14 6063913323 CHEROKEE WARRIOR G 7 Mick J Smith 13= 59.5kg 57
15 5122x245 RIBS G 5 Emma & Lucy Longmire 13= 59.5kg 57
16 9531x1 GOLDMINE M 4 Matthew Dale 13= 57.5kg 57
17 133x36x134 LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 5 Andrew Dale 17= 59kg 56
18 513180x793 LOKITIN G 6 Mark Webb 17= 59kg 56
19 043342926x NEWTOWN BLUEBAG G 5 Emma & Lucy Longmire 19 58kg 54
20 27x66124x6 TIP JAR M 4 Todd Smart 20 55kg 52
21 x725467025 DARK IMAGE G 6 Graham Payne 21 56kg 50
22 647x764865 SOLO GYPSY G 4 Scott Wade 22 54.5kg 47
23 2435462465 CHEW TOY G 6 Kevin Hanley 23 54kg 45
24 2760563392 ZORBA G 6 Kerry Weir 24 54kg 43
Race 4 - TUMBLONG HILLS CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1180 METRES)
Of $32,000.1st $17,800, 2nd $6,210, 3rd $3,140, 4th $1,480, 5th $730, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x21797x364 GOOD TIME CHARLIE G 4 Joseph Pride 1 63kg 73
2 223421125x SENSACOVA M 4 Marc Conners 2 57.5kg 66
3 2x11x316x5 KOORINGAL STAR G 4 Mark Gee 3 59kg 65
4 72x20644x2 FOREVER NEWYORK G 4 Gary Colvin 4= 58.5kg 64
5 4126 EQUAL BALANCE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Kurt Goldman 4= 57kg 64
6 31613256x6 FERMANAGH LAD G 5 Chris Heywood 6 58kg 63
7 1x4519x1 CATTLEDOG COD G 4 Kerry Weir 7= 57kg 61
8 16427x2131 ONEMORE FOR MUMMA M 5 Kerry Weir 7= 55kg 61
9 5x3x312x1 VICTARE G 4 Dan McCarthy 9 56.5kg 60
10 90x4180x8x CHAPPIE G 6 Wendy Roche 10= 56kg 59
11 23x211 O’ SO HAZY M 4 Scott Spackman 10= 54kg 59
12 119x833x8x RINVIATA (NZ) G 5 Matthew Dale 12 55.5kg 58
13 133x36x134 LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 5 Andrew Dale 13 54.5kg 56
14 55430x4821 BALYCASTLE PEGASUS G 5 Mark Gee 14 54kg 55
15 8x02931512 I DUNNO M 5 Kevin Hanley 15= 54kg 54
16 0294x35849 PENNY SHARES M 5 Todd Smart 15= 54kg 54
17 x78018x142 CAPTAIN CHARLIE G 4 Wayne Carroll 17 54kg 53
18 x3x3351205 STORM FORCE G 4 Greg & Kelly Gooch 18 54kg 52
19 x725467025 DARK IMAGE G 6 Graham Payne 19 54kg 50
20 3205932825 OH WHAT A THIEF G 5 Trevor Sutherland 20 54kg 47
21 7855267744 RED HOT TANGO G 6 Karen Welch 21 54kg 44
22 5563049x65 BATHURSTIAN G 9 Michael Plummer 22 54kg 35
Race 5 - SWIRE SHIPPING CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Of $32,000.1st $17,800, 2nd $6,210, 3rd $3,140, 4th $1,480, 5th $730, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x817x68224 MALZOOM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Garry Neale 1 60kg 61
2 21x7x2 KYZAMBA M 5 Dan McCarthy 2 58kg 58
3 1x3 ROYAL CASINO BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Adam Wadick 3= 58kg 57
4 46x13 TAKOOKACOD F 3 Scott Spackman 3= 56kg 57
5 1 ROZBURG BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 5= 57kg 55
6 1x4 RUGENBRAU G 3 Luke Pepper 5= 57kg 55
7 7478x012x SOUTH AFRICA G 4 Kerry Weir 7= 58kg 54
8 x6227590x2 INCH PERFECT M 4 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 7= 56kg 54
9 241266x362 SIMPLY STRIKING G 5 Neil Osborne 9= 57.5kg 53
10 1 ELEGANT ELLEN BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Richard Clarke 9= 54kg 53
11 14x FOXDELL BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Paul Murray 9= 54kg 53
12 042431270x IMITATION GAME G 4 Doug Gorrel 12= 57kg 52
13 x3x3351205 STORM FORCE G 4 Greg & Kelly Gooch 12= 57kg 52
14 64452x1 STONE COLD BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Sarah Murray-Leslie 12= 55.5kg 52
15 x42542554x CAN SHE KISS M 5 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 12= 55kg 52
16 215x2079x4 WOOMERA H 4 Wendy Roche 16= 56.5kg 51
17 5x20087145 CLARADALE LASS M 5 Kerri Kulic 16= 54.5kg 51
18 9x1 TIGGY TWO M 5 Phil Sweeney 18 54kg 50
19 0x4x34031 BATTLESCAR (NZ) G 5 Joe Cleary 19= 55.5kg 49
20 2231x66287 SEDUCTION G 4 Gratz Vella 19= 55.5kg 49
21 207x933571 DONT CALL ME VINCE M 5 Gary Colvin 19= 54kg 49
22 60x91x4 I’LL TELL YA M 5 Chris Heywood 19= 54kg 49
23 22227x3667 BYBLOS BOY G 8 Peter Korn 23 55kg 48
24 3644x51498 COSMO STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Trevor Sutherland 24 54kg 47
25 8605x8605x CALL THE MIDWIFE M 6 Ron Steiner 25 54kg 37
Race 6 - WATTLE HIRE CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $32,000.1st $17,800, 2nd $6,210, 3rd $3,140, 4th $1,480, 5th $730, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5122x245 RIBS G 5 Emma & Lucy Longmire 1= 60kg 57
2 125x4x8x42 DYLAN’S DEEVA M 5 Nick Olive 1= 58kg 57
3 1523 DUTCHESSE MOSHE F 3 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 3 56kg 56
4 4x321 LANDMINE G 4 Chris Heywood 4= 58kg 53
5 9x0x741 WHISPERED PRAYER M 6 Matthew J Stephens 4= 56kg 53
6 27x66124x6 TIP JAR M 4 Todd Smart 6 55.5kg 52
7 352x464x21 LASTING SHADOW M 4 Joe Cleary 7= 55kg 51
8 75210x0 PLENARY BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Tim Donnelly 7= 54kg 51
9 x87907417x SAMMUKA G 6 Michelle Russell 9 55.5kg 48
10 47x167x666 KEVACCA’S GIRL M 4 Jeff Englebrecht 10 54kg 48
11 0906175493 KAPPY CINO G 4 Trevor Sutherland 11 54.5kg 46
12 850550x009 GOLDEN PERCH G 7 Jeff Englebrecht 12 54kg 41
13 56742400x3 STAR COD G 4 Erica Giggins 13 54kg 40
14 02425x6542 BLACK CARTEL M 7 Raymond Steer 14 54kg 40
15 73292x2404 EMERALD ICE G 6 Kerry Weir 15 54kg 37
Race 7 - TOOHEYS EXTRA DRY COUNTRY MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $21,970, 2nd $7,920, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,870, 5th $980, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2 TULLY TOFF G 3 Gary Colvin 1 57.5kg
2 22 WOLFOFPETERSTREET M 4 Chris Heywood 2 57kg
3 497452x52 ETHANICITY G 5 Wade Mathie 3 59kg
4 5885x423 THE REVENANT M 4 Luke Pepper 4 57kg
5 432x8 EVENT M 4 Chris Heywood 5 57kg
6 50425x MOSH VAIN G 4 Chris Heywood 6 59kg
7 27x DUNDALK (NZ) G 4 Joe Cleary 7 59kg
8 43x3 CACCINI BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Norm Gardner 8 55.5kg
9 8x653 DICTATION M 4 Kathryn Cahill 9 57kg
10 246x2 SERIOUS CHARGE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Chris Heywood 10 55.5kg
11 3 CHEROKEE BLOSSOM BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 11 55.5kg
12 2x AIRFREE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Natalie Jarvis 12 55.5kg
13 3x KRUPTABLE G 4 Len Hodgson 13 59kg
14 4 I’M A JEWEL BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 14 55.5kg
15 30x554 CORAZON DE ORO M 4 Chris Heywood 15 57kg
16 x766074x92 BONVIE COURT G 5 Gary Colvin 16 59kg
17 9878x77x02 GLEN APPIN M 6 Scott Wade 17 57kg
18 4x458x CANFORD LAD G 3 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 18 57.5kg
19 5x6 HANDSTOTHEHEAVENS M 4 Danny Williams 19 57kg
20 26354309 MISS FORBIDDEN M 4 Trevor Sutherland 20 57kg
21 4 NORTHERN MOONLIGHT G 5 Todd Smart 21= 59kg
22 7x CAPTAIN RYDER G 3 Danny Williams 21= 57.5kg
23 5x KAILIS PEARL M 4 Todd Smart 21= 57kg
24 0x7x MARZENA M 4 Matthew Dale 24 57kg
25 TIXSON G 4 Michelle Russell 25= 59kg
26 NICCONITA BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 John Bateman 25= 55.5kg
Race 8 - WILEY MAIDEN HANDICAP (1180 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 22 WOLFOFPETERSTREET M 4 Chris Heywood 1 58.5kg
2 BRINGAGEM G 4 Gary Portelli 2= 59kg
3 0 CUTOUT KING G 4 Gary Colvin 2= 59kg
4 6226x FORSOX G 4 Tony Newing 2= 59kg
5 3x KRUPTABLE G 4 Len Hodgson 2= 59kg
6 DRAGON’S BLOOD G 3 Emma & Lucy Longmire 2= 57.5kg
7 435x BELLE TOURNURE M 4 Natalie Jarvis 2= 57kg
8 PASSERI M 4 David Blundell 2= 57kg
9 ALL TOO FAMILIAR BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 2= 55.5kg
10 4 I’M A JEWEL BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 2= 55.5kg
11 27x DUNDALK (NZ) G 4 Joe Cleary 11= 58.5kg
12 4 NORTHERN MOONLIGHT G 5 Todd Smart 11= 58.5kg
13 432x8 EVENT M 4 Chris Heywood 11= 56.5kg
14 5x623 OAK PARK BELLE M 4 Mark Webb 11= 56.5kg
15 6x RUPELLA M 4 Lauren Davies 11= 56.5kg
16 8x STRIP TEASE M 4 Marc Conners 11= 56.5kg
17 00x CAPTAIN BYBLOS G 7 Michael Plummer 17= 58kg
18 497452x52 ETHANICITY G 5 Wade Mathie 17= 58kg
19 8 EXTRA COOL G 5 Trevor Sutherland 17= 58kg
20 8x5 UPPER HOUSE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Norm Gardner 17= 56.5kg
21 5x6 HANDSTOTHEHEAVENS M 4 Danny Williams 17= 56kg
22 5885x423 THE REVENANT M 4 Luke Pepper 17= 56kg
23 9x7x HOT TICKETS G 4 Norm Gardner 23= 57.5kg
24 0x3 DANTE PIERRO G 3 Kerry Weir 23= 56kg
25 07 DIAMOND RAFFLES G 4 Chris Heywood 25= 57kg
26 4x458x CANFORD LAD G 3 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 25= 55.5kg
27 30x554 CORAZON DE ORO M 4 Chris Heywood 25= 55kg
28 807x LADY MARIONETTE M 4 Nick Olive 28 55kg
29 04300x COLD FACT M 4 Wayne Carroll 29 55kg
30 x766074x92 BONVIE COURT G 5 Gary Colvin 30 55kg
31 5438x90557 EPHRIAM G 4 Michael Plummer 31 55kg
32 07760557x5 KING HOORAH G 7 John Rolfe 32 55kg

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.