Albury: Albury Racing Club Friday, 24 March 2017

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: +5m 800m-400m, +1m Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 8
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information: Heavy 8 1700m - 700m, Soft 5 Remainder
Weights Last Published: Tue 21-Mar-17 3:40PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 22-Mar-17 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 22-Mar-17 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Fri 24-Mar-17 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 204

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here
Race 1 - COMMERCIAL CLUB ALBURY GOLD CUP (2000 METRES)
Of $180,000.1st $101,700, 2nd $34,200, 3rd $16,200, 4th $8,100, 5th $4,500, 6th $2,700, 7th $2,700, 8th $2,700, 9th $2,700, 10th $2,700, Equine Welfare Fund $1,800.
Starter Subsidy $200. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 668x854121 OVERDUE G 5 Kym Davison 1 54kg 67
2 x703x80803 MOURINHO G 9 Peter Gelagotis 2 62kg 109
3 x613311255 RED EXCITEMENT G 7 Gerald Ryan 3 61.5kg 108
4 6126x83522 EXTRA ZERO G 10 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 4 58.5kg 102
5 x6605x0x82 BONFIRE (GB) G 8 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 5 57kg 99
6 81425168x3 BOLD SNIPER (GB) G 7 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 6= 56kg 97
7 x800x67312 GOLDSTREAM (ITY) G 5 Darren Weir 6= 56kg 97
8 0x21431314 CLASSIC UNIFORM G 4 Gary Moore 8 55.5kg 96
9 x922652252 COOL CHAP G 4 Lee & Anthony Freedman 9 54kg 92
10 6Fx4431775 KOURKAM (FR) G 7 Tony McEvoy 10 54kg 90
11 x2239x6685 SELF SENSE G 6 David Brideoake 11 54kg 88
12 357x7x3022 ADIRONDACK G 6 Shawn Mathrick 12= 54kg 85
13 x0x3x544x2 GREEN SWEET (USA) G 5 Jean Dubois 12= 54kg 85
14 73x5611113 COOLCAT DANCER G 6 Richard Clarke 14= 54kg 84
15 28586x4283 SADAQA G 7 Mick Cerchi 14= 54kg 84
16 476x141118 RED ALTO G 4 Paul Banks 16= 54kg 81
17 766x575262 SURVIVED (NZ) G 7 Archie Alexander 16= 54kg 81
18 311174x396 O’LONERA G 4 Cindy Alderson 18 54kg 80
19 1212411x54 SNITZELWOOD G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 19 54kg 78
20 5x96010x90 CAPTAIN DUFFY C 3 Bjorn Baker 20 54kg 72
21 5141115x30 CHAQUINTA (NZ) M 5 Joe Cleary 21 54kg 71
22 65x4527621 AMERICAN TIME M 5 Gratz Vella 22 54kg 70
23 x893766602 CITATIONS G 6 Gregory Hickman 23= 54kg 66
24 5x7416x807 MORE ENERGY G 6 Jason Coyle 23= 54kg 66
25 200x880439 BABY JACK G 6 Craig Widdison 25 54kg 61
26 9x29423123 NOT TOO SURE G 7 Chris Heywood 26 54kg 60
Race 2 - JAYCO ALBURY GUINEAS - INGLIS $50000 3YO BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $80,000.1st $43,600, 2nd $16,000, 3rd $7,800, 4th $3,800, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,200, 7th $1,200, 8th $1,200, 9th $1,200, 10th $1,200, Equine Welfare Fund $800.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 722x241331 MR SNEAKY BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Lee & Anthony Freedman 1 63kg 74
2 239x117242 EBENOS BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 2 62.5kg 73
3 140x11 KABROCCO G 3 Daniel McCarthy 3= 61kg 70
4 6x23145x11 UBATUBA BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Bjorn Baker 3= 61kg 70
5 221x15 FOX HALL BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Tony McEvoy 5= 59.5kg 67
6 121 PERFECT COMMAND BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Robbie Griffiths 5= 59.5kg 67
7 363x6118x3 THE REVEREND DEMON BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Bjorn Baker 5= 59.5kg 67
8 2x21 THE PINNACLE BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 5= 57.5kg 67
9 15x CHAPELCO C 3 Joseph Pride 9= 59kg 66
10 7428x1815x CROWN HIM BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings 9= 59kg 66
11 2242x313 DRACHENFELS BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 John O'Shea 9= 59kg 66
12 9351x7155 POET’S ADVOCATE BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Scott Singleton 9= 59kg 66
13 0129x6 COONAWARRA BOBS Bonus Scheme C 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 13= 58.5kg 65
14 2x11x31 KOORINGAL STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Mark Gee 13= 58.5kg 65
15 710x4301 GREAT SOUTHERN BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Darren Weir 15= 58kg 64
16 217 TAMARACK (NZ) G 3 Joseph Pride 15= 58kg 64
17 410x2580x7 OUTBACK RAIN F 3 David Brideoake 15= 56kg 64
18 24x16 SIREN’S FURY BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jason Coyle 15= 56kg 64
19 1x50x72 APIATA (NZ) C 3 David Brideoake 19= 57.5kg 63
20 17062101x9 NO WHEN TO HOLD EM F 3 Neville Layt 19= 55.5kg 63
21 04310 CALLISTO MOON G 3 Emma Steel 21= 57kg 62
22 17 TRIBAL WISDOM G 3 Michael Moroney 21= 57kg 62
23 3x31 TRUMP THIS G 3 Leon & Troy Corstens 21= 57kg 62
24 285111x980 DIDNT EVEN KISS ME BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Scott Spackman 21= 55kg 62
25 8x32327x18 FLEETING STRYKE F 3 Theresa Bateup 21= 55kg 62
26 07x61533x VALENTINO ROSSA BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Jason Coyle 26 56.5kg 61
27 77x3x95211 GITAN G 3 Jean Dubois 27= 56kg 60
28 58x1125 LIKE A SHOT BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 27= 56kg 60
29 x7257x1565 VEGA BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Bjorn Baker 27= 56kg 60
30 1x13 KAWAIKINI BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Jason Coyle 30 54kg 59
31 3622x4122x CLIFF G 3 Joe Cleary 31= 54kg 56
32 17x622 INCH PERFECT BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 31= 54kg 56
33 21 BENNELONG DANCER F 3 Graham Hulm 33 54kg 55
34 4218332 SALESMAN G 3 Sarah Murray-Leslie 34 54kg 54
35 5632335x1 LORD LAURIE G 3 Craig Widdison 35= 54kg 53
36 643x1 SOCIAL PIRATE G 3 Tony Newing 35= 54kg 53
37 3x1 LEICA’S LASS BOBS Bonus Scheme F 3 Brett Cavanough 37= 54kg 52
38 51 STILL UNDAUNTED G 3 Brett Cavanough 37= 54kg 52
39 052x452 THREEPEAT G 3 Danny Penna 39 54kg 51
40 8207x06 BUTLER BUTLER BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Natalie Loy 40= 54kg 47
41 4 WORLD TRAVELLER G 3 John & Chris Ledger 40= 54kg 47
Race 3 - DAVID WALLACE CITY HANDICAP (1175 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,750, 2nd $10,000, 3rd $5,000, 4th $2,375, 5th $1,250, 6th $625, 7th $625, 8th $625, 9th $625, 10th $625, Equine Welfare Fund $500.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 16512x890x PLAY MASTER G 8 Peter Smith 1 63.5kg 96
2 0x900478x7 JUST A BLUR M 6 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 2 57.5kg 88
3 x7142110x6 BURRADOO G 5 Mick Miladinovic 3= 59kg 87
4 63x959x020 GOT THE GOSS G 6 Trevor McIlrick 3= 59kg 87
5 671x1125x4 LOFTY’S MENU G 6 John Bateman 3= 59kg 87
6 0143x40x20 ORUJO G 5 Shawn Mathrick 3= 59kg 87
7 18984x0x9x OH SO ADORABLE M 6 Garry Clarke 3= 57kg 87
8 x438325316 NAT KING CU G 8 Nick Olive 8 58.5kg 86
9 8934x7x79x WRITTEN UP G 6 George Osborne 9 57.5kg 84
10 145x30x843 ULTIMA CHANCE G 7 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 10 56.5kg 82
11 151162021x GREIPEL G 5 Geoff Duryea 11= 55kg 79
12 23x221x48x LORD VON COSTA G 4 Graham Hulm 11= 55kg 79
13 153x0208x0 HILL SPY G 6 Luke Pepper 13 54kg 77
14 1110x2239x FLORELLE M 5 George Osborne 14 54kg 76
15 24610740x1 SQUEAKY SQUIRREL G 5 Russell Osborne 15= 54kg 74
16 342x103016 WEATHER THE STORM M 4 Cindy Alderson 15= 54kg 74
17 x212378x70 ZOUMAGIC M 5 Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 15= 54kg 74
18 1x8x630100 SKI ANGEL M 7 Peter J Morgan 18 54kg 73
19 3733222x55 LEUCURA G 6 Chris Heywood 19= 54kg 72
20 80014826x8 SWEET SERENDIPITY G 6 Jason Coyle 19= 54kg 72
21 444163x385 SMAKATUS G 7 Graham Hulm 21 54kg 71
22 08119340x4 REAL CALM M 6 Kym Davison 22 54kg 69
23 12111x77x7 GENTLEMAN MAX G 4 Trevor Sutherland 23 54kg 68
24 15175x1187 KEEP ’EM GUESSIN’ M 7 Gratz Vella 24 54kg 67
25 320x554144 LITTLE CAPRI G 5 Phil Sweeney 25 54kg 65
26 x909996550 DECIRCLES G 8 Natalie Loy 26 54kg 63
27 007x64689x THE WALRUS G 5 Maree Hopkins 27 54kg 48
Race 4 - LUCRF SUPER FLAT KNACKER (900 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $27,750, 2nd $10,000, 3rd $5,000, 4th $2,375, 5th $1,250, 6th $625, 7th $625, 8th $625, 9th $625, 10th $625, Equine Welfare Fund $500.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x550x0207x FINE MIST M 5 Paul Murray 1 64kg 99
2 5758092352 BULLPIT G 5 Danny O'Brien 2= 63.5kg 94
3 7154105x16 PRETTY POSSUM M 7 Russell Osborne 2= 61.5kg 94
4 1610x45113 ZARHRON G 7 Andrew Molloy 4 61kg 89
5 18984x0x9x OH SO ADORABLE M 6 Garry Clarke 5 58kg 87
6 8934x7x79x WRITTEN UP G 6 George Osborne 6 58.5kg 84
7 111527x912 FOR ME DAD M 4 Neil Osborne 7 55.5kg 82
8 11x31x MISS VISTA M 4 George Osborne 8 55kg 81
9 71174x2220 MISS LIFFEY M 4 Trevor McIlrick 9 54kg 78
10 259x344593 JUST A BULLET G 6 Brett Cavanough 10 55kg 77
11 24610740x1 SQUEAKY SQUIRREL G 5 Russell Osborne 11 54kg 74
12 73x150462x DALRADA M 6 Stephen Aldridge 12= 54kg 72
13 0x20258161 SKY MISSION G 6 Rob Potter 12= 54kg 72
14 418x221439 VINNIE VEGA G 4 Kym Davison 14 54kg 70
15 522115x102 SHE ZAR M 4 Luke Pepper 15 54kg 69
16 50x171x REMOVAL C 3 Nick Ryan 16 54kg 62
17 36354190x7 ATUNNAH COURAGE G 6 Libby Haworth 17 54kg 60
18 40x3x36511 FRENCH HALO M 4 Allan McRae 18 54kg 58
19 232x93711 DAISY DOUTES M 4 John Whitelaw 19= 54kg 57
20 1423x LUNAR DUCHESS M 4 Brett Cavanough 19= 54kg 57
21 05x2432521 GENTLEMAN CHARLIE G 5 Phil Sweeney 21 54kg 52
22 2073161128 LITTLE QUEEN M 6 Russell Green 22 54kg 47
23 33x5238 EXOTERICAL M 4 Logan McGill 23 54kg 46
Race 5 - ARDIAN LEDGER MEMORIAL - BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (2400 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $19,750, 2nd $6,900, 3rd $3,500, 4th $1,650, 5th $850, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $350.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 200x880439 BABY JACK G 6 Craig Widdison 1 62kg 67
2 5x78084883 UNIQUE ASSASSIN G 7 Frankie Stockdale 2 61kg 65
3 4117744951 BLUE JANGLES G 5 Daryl Archard 3 60kg 63
4 4765x90332 ROYAL STANDING G 5 David Brideoake 4= 59kg 61
5 x365651645 STAR ZONE G 4 Brian Gentle 4= 59kg 61
6 9538332199 DOOGANS RISE G 6 Steve Cunningham 6= 57.5kg 58
7 x561540192 RAINDROPS ON ROSES M 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 6= 55.5kg 58
8 2444544211 AGRIONIUS G 5 Peter Wiggins 8= 57kg 57
9 3050x33135 BETTERTHANYOUTHINK BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 6 Mark Gee 8= 57kg 57
10 3321668889 WILLY WHITE SOCKS G 4 Trevor Sutherland 8= 57kg 57
11 x560675780 PLATYPUS DUCK M 6 Erin Maher 8= 55kg 57
12 0351214234 ORRSTAR BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme G 7 Neil Osborne 12 56.5kg 56
13 x891167286 MENEGATTI BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme M 5 Mick Cerchi 13 54kg 55
14 x027622502 SIBERIAN ROSE M 6 Peter Wiggins 14 54kg 53
15 0686447142 ARCTIC GREY G 8 Kevin Hanley 15 54.5kg 52
16 6x70634231 FRACKING (IRE) G 6 Tim Donnelly 16 54kg 51
17 9x37460315 I CARUS G 4 Christopher Diplock 17= 54kg 50
18 5353712022 SOMMERNACHTSTRAUM (GER) G 9 Robert Kingston 17= 54kg 50
19 00330x6349 STORM ON G 5 Theresa Bateup 17= 54kg 50
20 4435948750 SHELBYVILLE G 10 Andrew Dale 20 54kg 49
21 0x184033 CREIGHTONS CREEK G 6 Ivan Lister 21 54kg 45
Race 6 - ALL NEW LEXUS RC 500 CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Of $25,000.1st $13,925, 2nd $4,875, 3rd $2,450, 4th $1,125, 5th $625, 6th $350, 7th $350, 8th $350, 9th $350, 10th $350, Equine Welfare Fund $250.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 3x115x1770 NIGHT VOYAGE (NZ) G 4 Bjorn Baker 1= 61kg 68
2 x191338x41 CHLOE’S COMET M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 1= 59kg 68
3 321x29x376 SHOEPEG M 4 John O'Shea 1= 59kg 68
4 217 TAMARACK (NZ) G 3 Joseph Pride 4= 58.5kg 64
5 11x3 YACHT CLUB M 4 Brian Gentle 4= 57kg 64
6 04310 CALLISTO MOON G 3 Emma Steel 6 57.5kg 62
7 11x09598x6 ART OF DEFENCE G 5 Scott Singleton 7= 56kg 58
8 9x6742024x AVROSON G 5 Brett Cavanough 7= 56kg 58
9 2148x45021 HIS SPIRIT G 6 Stephen Aldridge 7= 56kg 58
10 461x629x9 AUTHORITY GIVEN G 5 Daryl Archard 10 55kg 56
11 3x425112x6 SUPPLY MONEY M 4 Graham Hulm 11 54kg 55
12 4218332 SALESMAN G 3 Sarah Murray-Leslie 12= 54kg 54
13 x255136655 SINGLED OUT M 6 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 12= 54kg 54
14 x58548x410 CROIX DE VIE G 4 Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones 14 54kg 53
15 72411x6900 CLASS CLOWN G 5 Chris Heywood 15 54kg 52
16 8784102261 I’M PETER G 5 Peter Maher 16 54kg 49
17 2236232735 OAKWOOD LADY M 5 Scott Singleton 17 54kg 48
18 2098326x63 EASIESTGAMEONEARTH G 5 Scott Spackman 18 54kg 44
19 4233x50505 THE GOOD MARK G 7 Bob Burgun 19 54kg 40
Race 7 - VISITNSW.COM ALBURY CHALLENGE CLASS 2 (1175 METRES)
Of $25,000.1st $13,925, 2nd $4,875, 3rd $2,450, 4th $1,125, 5th $625, 6th $350, 7th $350, 8th $350, 9th $350, 10th $350, Equine Welfare Fund $250.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 32x142x41 LOOSE GOOSE M 4 Bjorn Baker 1 60kg 67
2 7x435x2541 HUTCHO BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Gary Portelli 2 59kg 62
3 48x15 ITCHY NEE G 3 Leon & Troy Corstens 3= 58kg 60
4 19x2722271 BIG SPENDER M 4 George Osborne 3= 56.5kg 60
5 12x72816x CHA CHA KING G 4 Peter Maher 5= 58kg 59
6 x1533x838x SPUD O’REILLY (NZ) G 6 Chris Parry 5= 58kg 59
7 31320907x8 JUST STELLAR M 4 Christopher Davis 5= 56kg 59
8 x1992535x9 OUR EDITION M 5 Naomi McGaffin 5= 56kg 59
9 232x93711 DAISY DOUTES M 4 John Whitelaw 9 55kg 57
10 114x8x898x DOTHRAKI QUEEN M 5 Kym Davison 10= 54.5kg 56
11 66x1x6x1 FIRST ORDER M 4 Danny Williams 10= 54.5kg 56
12 456x212244 ZUZZUDIO M 4 Norm Gardner 10= 54.5kg 56
13 15x94646x9 KIWI BOSS (NZ) G 4 Scott Singleton 13= 55.5kg 54
14 3x133x LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 4 Andrew Dale 13= 55.5kg 54
15 5632335x1 LORD LAURIE G 3 Craig Widdison 15= 54.5kg 53
16 1x94 BANDIT BELLE F 3 Danny Williams 15= 54kg 53
17 716x DANEJAR F 3 Wayne Carroll 15= 54kg 53
18 10 TREASURE BOSS G 3 Mark Gee 18 54kg 52
19 3421525x47 ERINS ZAR G 4 Luke Pepper 19 54kg 51
20 8x59242304 DOUBLE GOOD M 4 Gratz Vella 20 54kg 49
21 x217x70394 CANOVA G 7 Jim Cerchi (Jnr) 21 54kg 48
22 4 WORLD TRAVELLER G 3 John & Chris Ledger 22 54kg 47
23 06x3553794 MACCA’S MAGIC M 7 John Rooney 23 54kg 41
24 805868x470 LEPA BRENA M 5 Mick Miladinovic 24 54kg 40
25 028677x354 NARIEL DASH M 8 Louisa Dove 25 54kg 38
26 4234x70827 SHE’S JUST ROSIE M 6 Christopher Davis 26 54kg 37
Race 8 - WILSON TRANSFORMER CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $25,000.1st $13,925, 2nd $4,875, 3rd $2,450, 4th $1,125, 5th $625, 6th $350, 7th $350, 8th $350, 9th $350, 10th $350, Equine Welfare Fund $250.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x1533x838x SPUD O’REILLY (NZ) G 6 Chris Parry 1 60.5kg 59
2 312342377 BONNIE’S MARLEY M 4 Natalie Loy 2 58kg 58
3 1423x LUNAR DUCHESS M 4 Brett Cavanough 3 57.5kg 57
4 1x MY MAHER F 3 Matthew Smith 4 56kg 55
5 0x108x5 FIRESPARK G 5 Christopher Davis 5= 58kg 54
6 3x133x LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 4 Andrew Dale 5= 58kg 54
7 12x2 HEY SAINT PETER G 5 Jim Cerchi (Jnr) 7= 57.5kg 53
8 5632335x1 LORD LAURIE G 3 Craig Widdison 7= 57kg 53
9 42x15x MISS BELLE GEDDES M 4 Gary Colvin 7= 55.5kg 53
10 88108x6372 HALLIDAY ROAD BOBS Bonus Scheme G 3 Theresa Bateup 10= 56.5kg 52
11 51 STILL UNDAUNTED G 3 Brett Cavanough 10= 56.5kg 52
12 10 TREASURE BOSS G 3 Mark Gee 10= 56.5kg 52
13 0x3164 ONEMORE FOR MUMMA M 4 Todd Smart 13 54.5kg 51
14 5060x10x3 ALL TIME MISCHIEF G 4 Garry Clarke 14= 56kg 50
15 672x1x HIPPEIA M 4 Tony Barton 14= 54kg 50
16 0x15x89 NEYLA’S GIRL F 3 George Dimitropoulos 16 54kg 49
17 ST PAUL’S BAY C 3 John & Chris Ledger 17 54.5kg
18 146440x735 DASH OF THE DART G 5 Peter Maher 18= 54kg 45
19 0x0760x421 GO THE SNIP G 4 Raymond Steer 18= 54kg 45
20 84x8155122 SMASH THE GONG G 4 Barry Goodwin 18= 54kg 45
21 805868x470 LEPA BRENA M 5 Mick Miladinovic 21 54kg 40

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.