Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday, 01 April 2017

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Fri 24-Mar-17 10:36AM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 29-Mar-17 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 29-Mar-17 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 01-Apr-17 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 287

For more information on new NSW Apprentice Riding Weights feature click here
Race 1 - THE STAR DONCASTER MILE (1600 METRES)
Of $3,000,000.1st $1,755,000, 2nd $570,000, 3rd $300,000, 4th $135,000, 5th $75,000, 6th $30,000, 7th $30,000, 8th $30,000, 9th $22,500, 10th $22,500, Equine Welfare Fund $30,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 49kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x22251x112 LE ROMAIN G 4 Kris Lees 1= 55.5kg 113
2 653x4313x1 IT’S SOMEWHAT (USA) G 6 John O'Shea 1= 54kg 108
3 2x41670x91 HEAVENS ABOVE M 5 Tim Martin 1= 51.5kg 1.5kg 103
4 641454x12x SENSE OF OCCASION G 6 Kris Lees 1= 51.5kg 103
5 3611x92130 GLOBAL GLAMOUR F 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 1= 51kg 107
6 211123x282 HARTNELL (GB) G 6 John O'Shea 6= 58kg 116
7 x12129x211 BLACK HEART BART G 6 Darren Weir 6= 57kg 114
8 311x47x323 CHAUTAUQUA G 6 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 8 56.5kg 119
9 x183538x63 EXOSPHERIC (GB) H 5 Lee & Anthony Freedman 9= 56kg 112
10 2x12182x34 HAURAKI G 5 John O'Shea 9= 56kg 112
11 51008x4461 PALENTINO H 4 Darren Weir 11= 55.5kg 111
12 29x791x705 LUCKY HUSSLER G 7 Darren Weir 11= 55kg 110
13 51709x4x22 TOSEN STARDOM (JPN) H 6 Darren Weir 11= 55kg 110
14 31x5470x17 ENGLISH M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 11= 53kg 110
15 120x5x21x1 REDKIRK WARRIOR (GB) G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 15 52kg 2.0kg 99
16 6116x11338 ECUADOR (NZ) G 7 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 16= 54kg 108
17 1240x518x0 FIRST SEAL M 5 John P Thompson 16= 53kg 109
18 463351x620 PRIZED ICON C 3 James Cummings 16= 53kg 107
19 3x56469x21 HAPPY CLAPPER G 6 Patrick Webster 19= 54.5kg 1.0kg 107
20 x1110x8747 HE’S OUR ROKKII (NZ) G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 19= 53.5kg 108
21 x00352x020 AROD (IRE) H 6 Chris Waller 21= 53kg 106
22 6251162x15 MCCREERY (GB) G 5 Chris Waller 21= 52kg 1.0kg 102
23 x11134x311 HEY DOC G 3 Tony McEvoy 21= 51kg 103
24 154231x271 I AM A STAR (NZ) F 3 Shane Nichols 21= 51kg 107
25 49x2329249 DIBAYANI (IRE) G 7 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 25= 53kg 106
26 x20214x310 DIXIE BLOSSOMS M 4 Ron Quinton 25= 50.5kg 0.5kg 101
27 12x231x212 SILENT SEDITION M 4 Andrew Noblet 25= 50kg 99
28 x3915x0x36 ENDLESS DRAMA (IRE) H 5 Chris Waller 28= 52kg 104
29 13x1421x97 DIVINE PROPHET C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 28= 51.5kg 104
30 18x359x473 DANISH TWIST M 5 Kris Lees 28= 50kg 104
31 9x1030x033 MISS ROSE DE LAGO M 6 Danny O'Brien 28= 50kg 104
32 0x274088x2 RISING ROMANCE (NZ) M 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 28= 50kg 104
33 7323590x16 HE OR SHE G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 33= 52.5kg 1.0kg 103
34 9x549169x6 VANBRUGH H 4 Chris Waller 33= 51.5kg 103
35 511112x124 ANTONIO GIUSEPPE (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 33= 51kg 103
36 454282x060 SEABURGE C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 33= 51kg 103
37 11x1611x8 UGO FOSCOLO (NZ) G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 33= 51kg 103
38 1x26330x15 TIVACI H 4 Michael Moroney 38= 51kg 102
39 1290x12117 CYLINDER BEACH (NZ) G 4 Desleigh Forster 38= 50kg 100
40 402211Fx70 SINGLE GAZE M 4 Nick Olive 38= 50kg 103
41 0x05x610x7 SONS OF JOHN G 6 Jason Attard 41= 50.5kg 101
42 x1782x1633 TESTASHADOW G 5 Gary Portelli 41= 50kg 101
43 x230x533x0 FOUNDATION (IRE) G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 43= 50kg 100
44 672162x880 FRENCH EMOTION M 5 Chris Waller 43= 50kg 101
45 140x5474x3 RUDY G 6 Helen Page 43= 50kg 100
46 x12x210x20 EURO ANGEL (NZ) M 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 46= 50kg 99
47 82844700x0 JACQUINOT BAY G 9 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 46= 50kg 99
48 694132x70x MARENOSTRO (NZ) G 6 Chris Waller 46= 50kg 99
49 0x2248x428 THAMES COURT M 4 David Brideoake 46= 50kg 98
50 15x0560x26 ZANBAGH M 6 John P Thompson 46= 50kg 99
51 00x9128x50 HAZZABEEL (NZ) G 6 Ciaron Maher 51= 50kg 98
52 5x046741x0 JESSY BELLE M 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 51= 50kg 98
53 12x114x241 FOXPLAY F 3 Chris Waller 51= 49kg 92
54 129x12x27 OMEI SWORD F 3 Chris Waller 51= 49kg 92
55 111x840 ABBEY MARIE M 4 Michael Kent 55= 50kg 97
56 917x277x41 ASTRONOMOS (GB) G 6 John P Thompson 55= 50kg 85
57 266223x690 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) G 6 Lee & Anthony Freedman 55= 50kg 97
58 11114x1 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 55= 49kg 97
59 10x7111x62 NEW TIPPERARY G 4 Joseph Pride 59= 50kg 88
60 x145x227x0 SINGING (FR) H 7 Kris Lees 59= 50kg 97
61 14x82876x2 MIME (NZ) M 4 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 61= 50kg 95
62 1114x4197x RAW IMPULSE (GB) H 5 Darren Weir 61= 50kg 95
63 0x21524274 TOO GOOD TO REFUSE H 4 Desleigh Forster 61= 50kg 95
64 121x5338 COMIN’ THROUGH C 3 Chris Waller 64 49kg 81
65 x51024x940 SHILLELAGH (NZ) M 5 Chris Waller 65 50kg 88
66 21x13433x1 SPECTROSCOPE (USA) H 4 John O'Shea 66= 50kg 81
67 x522845x76 TORGERSEN (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 66= 50kg 88
68 123x115 MAN FROM UNCLE G 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings 66= 49kg 86
69 x11144x488 VELADERO C 3 Chris Waller 69 49kg 84
70 1117x232 ECHO EFFECT G 3 Kristen Buchanan 70 49kg 82
71 323211x354 ANAHEIM C 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 71 49kg 75
72 2x1113x8P BEZEL C 3 John O'Shea 72 49kg 78
73 41x21118 DUSTY JACK G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 73= 50kg 76
74 1182x535 NO DOUBT H 4 Anthony & Edward Cummings 73= 50kg 67
75 381416x3 ANCIENT HISTORY (IRE) H 4 John O'Shea 75= 50kg 74
76 4x17x26x15 CANNYESCENT G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 75= 50kg 74
77 x68x112123 PORTMAN (NZ) G 4 Danny O'Brien 75= 50kg 72
78 142x2183 TOP OF MY LIST M 4 Anthony & Edward Cummings 75= 50kg 74
79 51429x3380 LAND OF PLENTY C 3 Grahame Begg 79 49kg 72
80 3646x12166 ACHI BABA G 3 John O'Shea 80 49kg 71
81 32195xL REINFORCED C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 81 49kg 64
Race 2 - DARLEY T J SMITH STAKES (1200 METRES)
Of $2,500,000.1st $1,462,500, 2nd $475,000, 3rd $250,000, 4th $112,500, 5th $62,500, 6th $25,000, 7th $25,000, 8th $25,000, 9th $18,750, 10th $18,750, Equine Welfare Fund $25,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 311x47x323 CHAUTAUQUA G 6 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 58.5kg 118
2 17x2602x80 COUNTERATTACK H 4 Chris Waller 58.5kg 100
3 2x600x2117 DAL CIELO (NZ) G 4 Kris Lees 58.5kg 93
4 25x456x442 DOTHRAKI G 6 Peter & Paul Snowden 58.5kg 106
5 x16225x720 FAATINAH G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5kg 103
6 623036x797 FAST ’N’ ROCKING G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5kg
7 156x323x66 FELL SWOOP G 5 Matthew Dale 58.5kg 107
8 100x98x440 FLAMBERGE G 7 Darren Weir 58.5kg
9 x10113x344 HELLBENT H 4 Darren Weir 58.5kg
10 21x1212x50 ILLUSTRIOUS LAD G 5 Peter Gelagotis 58.5kg
11 313x6039x6 JAPONISME G 4 Chris Waller 58.5kg 108
12 x10x3021x8 KAEPERNICK G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 58.5kg 101
13 60x221712x KURO (NZ) G 5 Joseph Pride 58.5kg 105
14 x22251x112 LE ROMAIN G 4 Kris Lees 58.5kg 116
15 619x215x16 MALAGUERRA G 5 Peter Gelagotis 58.5kg
16 1x1210x150 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) G 5 Bjorn Baker 58.5kg 111
17 94x236710x REBEL DANE H 7 Gary Portelli 58.5kg
18 120x5x21x1 REDKIRK WARRIOR (GB) G 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5kg 109
19 3x3221123x ROCK MAGIC G 7 Chris Gangemi 58.5kg
20 0111x12x29 SPIETH (NZ) H 4 Bryce Heys 58.5kg
21 11x113x930 SUPIDO H 5 Michael Kent 58.5kg 101
22 42x256Px1x TARGET IN SIGHT G 7 Joseph Pride 58.5kg 105
23 x296x20x10 TERRAVISTA G 7 Joseph Pride 58.5kg 113
24 1539x146x0 THE QUARTERBACK G 6 Robbie Griffiths 58.5kg
25 1x26330x15 TIVACI H 4 Michael Moroney 58.5kg 102
26 12311210x2 VOODOO LAD G 5 Darren Weir 58.5kg 104
27 x101x1122x ASTERN C 3 John O'Shea 56.5kg 107
28 18x359x473 DANISH TWIST M 5 Kris Lees 56.5kg 104
29 x12037x431 DERRYN C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg 84
30 31x5470x17 ENGLISH M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg 110
31 1118x15x36 EXTREME CHOICE C 3 Mick Price 56.5kg
32 x447317x45 FELINES M 5 Kris Lees 56.5kg 102
33 1x FERRANDO (NZ) C 3 Graeme Rogerson 56.5kg
34 2x123x11x7 FLYING ARTIE C 3 Mick Price 56.5kg
35 1x224 GLENALL C 3 Les Bridge 56.5kg 75
36 6x1x14x320 GUARD OF HONOUR C 3 Kris Lees 56.5kg 79
37 13x3314x64 IMPENDING C 3 John O'Shea 56.5kg 98
38 0x55402x50 MISS PROMISCUITY M 6 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg 99
39 31160x19x7 PALAZZO PUBBLICO M 5 Matthew Smith 56.5kg 98
40 11110x100x PETITS FILOUS M 4 Ciaron Maher 56.5kg 92
41 11114x1 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg 104
42 27024x167x SECRET AGENDA M 4 Mick Price 56.5kg 100
43 x421152x14 SHEIDEL M 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg 110
44 56x1213x33 STAR TURN C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg
45 3x1442x0x TELPERION C 3 John O'Shea 56.5kg 87
46 600x11412x TYCOON TARA M 6 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
47 1438x10135 ZESTFUL M 5 Kris Lees 56.5kg 97
48 1x66735x19 MISSROCK F 3 Robbie Laing 54.5kg 86
Race 3 - BMW AUSTRALIAN DERBY (2400 METRES)
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,170,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $200,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $50,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 06x310 A TOUCH OF LUCK G 3 Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti 56.5kg 56
2 13x1135x78 ACATOUR C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg 76
3 43451x49 ADATTO (NZ) G 3 Lee & Anthony Freedman 56.5kg 65
4 323211x354 ANAHEIM C 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5kg 80
5 80x53221 BAYKOOL G 3 Pat Carey 56.5kg
6 63x5512 BIG JOHN CANNON C 3 Jim Conlan 56.5kg 63
7 837x522235 CAPTAIN RHETT G 3 Pat Carey 56.5kg
8 22122 CHARLES ROAD G 3 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott 56.5kg
9 121x5338 COMIN’ THROUGH C 3 Chris Waller 56.5kg 89
10 22176450 ELECTRIC CHARLIE G 3 John & Chris Ledger 56.5kg
11 3x23516x EXCALIBUR (NZ) C 3 Shaune Ritchie 56.5kg
12 4x141113 FARSON G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg 85
13 59x30 FENCOURT (NZ) C 3 James Cummings 56.5kg
14 221x15 FOX HALL G 3 Tony McEvoy 56.5kg 67
15 21x401111 GINGERNUTS (NZ) G 3 Stephen Autridge & Jamie Richards 56.5kg 106
16 1x3670x671 HARDHAM C 3 David Brideoake 56.5kg 66
17 26x3121265 HARPER’S CHOICE C 3 Gerald Ryan 56.5kg 74
18 53153x71 HESSDALEN (NZ) C 3 Michael Freedman 56.5kg 68
19 353226x557 HOLLYWOOD MO C 3 Paul Perry 56.5kg 67
20 17346 IMPAVIDO G 3 Bjorn Baker 56.5kg 74
21 x11433x512 INFERENCE C 3 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg 100
22 36 INTROIT G 3 Michael Freedman 56.5kg
23 1x28933373 JON SNOW (NZ) C 3 Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 56.5kg 90
24 51429x3380 LAND OF PLENTY C 3 Grahame Begg 56.5kg 72
25 123x115 MAN FROM UNCLE G 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg 86
26 062 MANDLAKAZI G 3 Pat Carey 56.5kg
27 54310 MY KIND G 3 John P Thompson 56.5kg 66
28 96233 NOBLE TRUTH C 3 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg 55
29 2100x2 POSITIVE CARRY (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5kg
30 9x221x44 POTENT FORCE G 3 James Cummings 56.5kg 66
31 463351x620 PRIZED ICON C 3 James Cummings 56.5kg 108
32 312x75 RIGHTEOUS MATE (NZ) G 3 Mark Newnham 56.5kg 68
33 842122212 RISING RED (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5kg 90
34 10x37 ROCK AND SWING C 3 James Cummings 56.5kg 67
35 112x522 RUTHVEN C 3 Ciaron Maher 56.5kg 75
36 x161x1812x SACRED ELIXIR (NZ) G 3 Tony Pike 56.5kg
37 454282x060 SEABURGE C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg 103
38 95416x5062 SHINE TAK STAR G 3 John Sargent 56.5kg 59
39 362135 SHOCK ALERT (NZ) G 3 Bjorn Baker 56.5kg 64
40 91x3119 SIZZLING BULLET C 3 Chris Waller 56.5kg 75
41 6x114173 SNITZSON C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg 74
42 165344x403 SO SI BON C 3 Robbie Laing 56.5kg 86
43 217 TAMARACK (NZ) G 3 Joseph Pride 56.5kg 64
44 804x757060 TARAKONA G 3 Kerry Parker 56.5kg 40
45 3x14545 TEMPERS FLARE G 3 Gabrielle Englebrecht 56.5kg 57
46 465640x943 TUMULTUOUS G 3 Chris Waller 56.5kg 65
47 6x70 TURKONIC (NZ) G 3 Robert & Luke Price 56.5kg 46
48 x11144x488 VELADERO C 3 Chris Waller 56.5kg 84
49 375150x355 WINE BUSH G 3 Chris Waller 56.5kg 70
50 2131x79 CEYLON (NZ) F 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 54.5kg 64
51 x611562x34 HARLOW GOLD (NZ) F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg 94
52 14x3111x10 LA BELLA DIOSA (NZ) F 3 Mandy & Matt Brown 54.5kg 103
53 538241x027 LASQUETI SPIRIT F 3 Lee Curtis 54.5kg 103
Race 4 - INGLIS SIRES' (1400 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $585,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $100,000, 4th $45,000, 5th $25,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $7,500, 10th $7,500, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Ballot Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2x655 ACE HIGH C 2 David Payne 56.5kg
2 79 ALL DAY C 2 John P Thompson 56.5kg
3 42x6 ALL TOO HUIYING C 2 Gary Moore 56.5kg
4 1x792 ASPECT C 2 Tony McEvoy 56.5kg
5 1 ASTORIA C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
6 8 AUGUSTUS C 2 Chris Waller 56.5kg
7 2x3 BIDWEE C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg
8 48 BLACK SAIL (NZ) C 2 Ciaron Maher 56.5kg
9 BORN TO FIGHT G 2 Michael Moroney 56.5kg
10 13259 CHAUFFEUR C 2 Gerald Ryan 56.5kg
11 7x5 CHINA GALE C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg
12 CHOSEN ASSASSIN C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
13 167 COLESBERG G 2 David Payne 56.5kg
14 2x1 CONDOR HEROES C 2 Gerald Ryan 56.5kg
15 27 COPPERGATE C 2 Tony McEvoy 56.5kg
16 123 CORUSCATE C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
17 41 COULTHARD C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
18 CROUCHING DRAGON C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
19 56 CUBA C 2 John P Thompson 56.5kg
20 6x0 DESTINY’S CHOICE C 2 John P Thompson 56.5kg
21 2x17 DIAMOND TATHAGATA C 2 Mark Newnham 56.5kg
22 234 EDEN ROC C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg
23 5 ELTIZAAM C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
24 4x112 EMINENT C 2 David Vandyke 56.5kg
25 3x9 EPHESIAN C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
26 31116 ESHTIRAAK C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
27 05224 EURO GOLD C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
28 24 FAEGER C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
29 47x433 FENG CHU C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
30 73 GO DADDY GO C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
31 11 GUNNISON G 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
32 63 IL DIVO C 2 Grahame Begg 56.5kg
33 4x2512 INVADER C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
34 1x77 KHAN C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
35 4x LANKAN PHARAOH C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg
36 0x8 MALZOOM G 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
37 1254 MENARI C 2 Gerald Ryan 56.5kg
38 1 MERCHANT NAVY C 2 Ciaron Maher 56.5kg
39 MEROVEE C 2 Chris Waller 56.5kg
40 25 MISSED OUT G 2 Kurt Goldman 56.5kg
41 33x6 MULK C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
42 116 MURAAHIB C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
43 13 MURAAQEB C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
44 1220 PARIAH C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5kg
45 6x RED ZEPHYR C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg
46 2x8 REFLECTIVITY C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg
47 1 ROMAN TYPHOON G 2 Jan Bowen 56.5kg
48 SAINT BARTS C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
49 3 SANCTIONED C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
50 2x434 SHOWTIME C 2 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5kg
51 22310 SINGLE BULLET C 2 Gary Portelli 56.5kg
52 7 SOLAR PATCH C 2 Gary Moore 56.5kg
53 9x5 SPENCER C 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5kg
54 211 SUMMER PASSAGE C 2 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott 56.5kg
55 04x234 THE MISSION C 2 Paul Perry 56.5kg
56 7x65 THY KINGDOM COME C 2 John P Thompson 56.5kg
57 14 TOGA PICTA C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
58 1416 TRAPEZE ARTIST C 2 Gerald Ryan 56.5kg
59 1x20 TREKKING C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
60 4 VALIANT SPIRIT G 2 Daniel Williams 56.5kg
61 1x1238 VERANILLO C 2 John O'Shea 56.5kg
62 30 YUE FEI C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5kg
63 52 ZEPPELIN C 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5kg
64 AALTO F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
65 58 AMTHAAL F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
66 11110 CATCHY F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
67 17x DEBONAIRLY F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5kg
68 9x33 DIDN’T MENTION IT F 2 Gerald Ryan 54.5kg
69 1 EARTH ANGEL F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
70 1130 FORMALITY F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
71 22112 FROLIC F 2 Michael Freedman 54.5kg
72 105 FROM WITHIN F 2 Chris Waller 54.5kg
73 22x12 GARRARD F 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 54.5kg
74 GOD SENT F 2 Kurt Goldman 54.5kg
75 5x99 GREATER GOOD F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
76 HASAHALO (NZ) F 2 Stephen McKee 54.5kg
77 6 HEARTACHES F 2 Gerald Ryan 54.5kg
78 11115 HOUTZEN F 2 Toby Edmonds 54.5kg
79 317 JUSTICE GLORY F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
80 66 LA CHICA ROSA F 2 Chris Waller 54.5kg
81 32x47 LUCKY LOUIE F 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 54.5kg
82 9x1 LUQYAA F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
83 131320 MADEENATY F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
84 3608 MELIBOEA F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
85 2x23 MEMENTO F 2 Anthony & Edward Cummings 54.5kg
86 0 MONOPOLY F 2 Clarry Conners 54.5kg
87 151 ONE MORE HONEY F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
88 0 PELLEGRINA F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
89 PETITE F 2 John O'Shea 54.5kg
90 POPULAR F 2 John O'Shea 54.5kg
91 114x1 SERENA BAY F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5kg
92 28x1 SHEIKHA F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5kg
93 11 SHOALS F 2 Lee & Anthony Freedman 54.5kg
94 SHUMOOKH F 2 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5kg
95 67 SMOOTH LANDING F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
96 634 STELLA VICTORIA F 2 David Payne 54.5kg
97 324 SWEET DEAL F 2 John P Thompson 54.5kg
98 1x130 TEASPOON F 2 Michael Freedman 54.5kg
99 1x2614 TIME AWAITS F 2 Tony McEvoy 54.5kg
100 40 TORVILL F 2 Clarry Conners 54.5kg
101 12413 TULIP F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5kg
102 221 UNDOUBTABLE MISS F 2 Robbie Griffiths 54.5kg
103 13 VILLA CARLOTTA F 2 James Cummings 54.5kg
104 3x4 WHISPERED SECRET F 2 James Cummings 54.5kg
105 2x54 WOMAN IN RED F 2 Grahame Begg 54.5kg

© Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.