Doomben: Brisbane Racing Club@Doomben Saturday, 09 June 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Mon 14-May-18 8:46AM AEST
Weights declared by: Tue 05-Jun-18 4:00PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 06-Jun-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 06-Jun-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 09-Jun-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 366
Race 1 - UBET STRADBROKE HANDICAP (1350 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $1,500,000.1st $915,000, 2nd $307,500, 3rd $157,500, 4th $75,000, 5th $45,000GROUP 1
Handicap, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 22027x0780 AIDE MEMOIRE (NZ) M 6 Kris Lees 102
2 15177x3133 ASHLOR G 4 Dan McCarthy 91
3 84588x8443 BASSETT (NZ) G 5 Mick Price 97
4 11140x5620 BONS AWAY G 4 Ciaron Maher 99
5 15330x3717 BURNING PASSION G 6 Mark Newnham 104
6 10x280150x CANTBUYBETTER G 6 Ben Currie 96
7 211x1112x6 CARE TO THINK G 4 Matthew Dunn 105
8 330x603717 CATCHY F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 106
9 1233x600x0 CELLARGIRL F 3 Kelly Schweida 82
10 331511141x CELLARMAN G 4 Chris Waller 104
11 117x90x1 CHAMP ELECT F 3 Chris Munce 76
12 x1x32222x1 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES F 3 Bjorn Baker 98
13 0x24271x83 CHARLIE BOY G 7 Tony Gollan 101
14 3x385x666x CLEARLY INNOCENT G 6 Kris Lees 110
15 x21419140x CRACK ME UP (NZ) G 4 Bjorn Baker 107
16 7490x39005 DANISH TWIST M 6 Kris Lees 100
17 x2x533x98x DANON LIBERTY (JPN) H 6 Darren Weir 103
18 68x008x90x DERRYN H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 102
19 543x21811x DREAMFORCE G 5 John P Thompson 94
20 x0636x5002 ECHO EFFECT G 4 Kristen Buchanan 88
21 x360x3149x ENDLESS DRAMA (IRE) H 6 Chris Waller 107
22 x4269x5261 ENGLISH M 5 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 111
23 4126135x1 EQUAL BALANCE G 3 Kurt Goldman 74
24 900821x091 FASTNET TEMPEST (IRE) G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 102
25 51116x548 FEMME FIREBALL F 3 Robert Heathcote 70
26 024x70x056 FIRST AMONG EQUALS G 6 Darren Weir 97
27 51x3126x40 FIRSTHAND G 5 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 91
28 14x1164x73 FIT FOR PURPOSE G 4 Liam Birchley 74
29 x11013x0x0 FORMALITY F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 101
30 23475x3848 FOXPLAY M 4 Chris Waller 110
31 51111x5 FREDDIE FOX TROT G 3 Les Kelly 73
32 5x877x2411 FRENCH EMOTION M 6 Chris Waller 101
33 7x12x02016 GLENALL H 4 Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 97
34 5258x62132 GO NICHOLAS (NZ) G 6 Shelley Hale 88
35 5x319450x7 GRANDE ROSSO G 6 Peter & Paul Snowden 100
36 31x3272161 HANDSOME THIEF (IRE) G 5 Darren Weir 97
37 111x336x71 HAVASAY G 5 Toby Edmonds 88
38 44x3121168 HOLY BLADE C 3 Darren Weir 76
39 7561x7060x HONOUR’N’STRENGTH G 4 Melissa Leitch 68
40 x3179x3160 HOUTZEN F 3 Toby Edmonds 99
41 20x21812x3 I’M A RIPPA G 4 Tony Gollan 89.5
42 3341x23x12 IMPENDING H 4 James Cummings 111
43 23x112x139 IN HER TIME M 5 Benjamin Smith 115
44 1132741x43 INVINCIBELLA M 4 Chris Waller 99
45 12x13x3503 INVINCIBLE GEM M 4 Kris Lees 107
46 532x3x211x ITALIA BELLA F 3 Stuart Kendrick 73
47 x0212x5176 JUST DREAMING M 4 Kris Lees 94
48 x14126313x KAWAIKINI M 4 Jason Coyle 77
49 7x51419342 KEN’S DREAM G 4 Darren Weir 96
50 38724x5131 LAND OF PLENTY H 4 Darren Weir 95
51 2x250x7423 LE ROMAIN G 5 Kris Lees 116
52 184216x507 LUBITON M 4 Bjorn Baker 98
53 5x6001056x LUCKY HUSSLER G 8 Darren Weir 112
54 5x20821x59 LYUBA M 5 Darren Weir 98
55 320821x153 MISHANI BULLITT C 3 Chris Anderson 82
56 0x430x7010 MISS GUNPOWDER M 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 97
57 11x1170x40 MONSIEUR GUSTAVE G 5 Darryl Hansen 104
58 28211313x7 MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) G 5 Peter Gelagotis 98
59 x641241x28 MOST IMPORTANT G 5 Tony Gollan 106
60 113x111120 MR MARBELLOUZ G 4 Kevin Kemp 85
61 x1220x2869 MR SNEAKY G 4 Anthony Freedman 100
62 1344238350 NEW UNIVERSE (NZ) G 4 Chris Waller 86
63 1418x1112x NOIRE M 4 Chris Waller 88
64 x01x7026x7 NURSE KITCHEN (NZ) M 4 Kris Lees 94
65 213x5121x8 ORDER AGAIN (NZ) G 4 Brian Smith 88
66 1121x13121 OSBORNE BULLS G 4 James Cummings 96
67 19x4407x07 OURS TO KEEP G 3 Chris Munce 77.5
68 42521118x5 OZI CHOICE G 5 Darren Weir 95
69 41x1412x84 PASSAGE OF TIME H 4 Joseph Pride 87
70 312x172011 PEACEFUL STATE C 3 Darren Weir 101
71 22x21121x1 PECANS M 4 Joseph Pride 101
72 73715x5791 PERAST C 3 Paul Perry 81
73 0x30x8916x PERFECT DARE G 5 Matthew Dunn 93
74 3382121111 PLUCKY GIRL M 4 Toby Edmonds 93
75 x721136x65 PRIVLAKA G 5 Robert Heathcote 92
76 0344x14512 PROMPT RESPONSE M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 109
77 347x281119 QUILISTA M 4 Darren Weir 105
78 6x2746x316 RIVER RACER M 4 Les Ross 84
79 723326x281 SAMBRO G 3 Chris Waller 88
80 5x341x6x03 SANTA ANA LANE G 5 Anthony Freedman 107
81 221x1166x8 SASSO CORBARO F 3 Kris Lees 76
82 4114214x34 SAVAPINSKI (NZ) M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 100
83 x5114x1932 SECRET AGENDA M 5 Mick Price 110
84 0x11122x91 SEDANZER M 4 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 96
85 1x117x1113 SERENE MISS M 4 Kris Lees 88
86 0x731x076x SHILLELAGH (NZ) M 6 Chris Waller 109
87 1250x377x4 SHOGUN SUN G 3 Kelly Schweida 74
88 8485313x11 SIREN’S FURY M 4 Jason Coyle 84
89 4211x11536 SNITZ G 3 Matthew Dunn 81
90 14270x0172 SOVEREIGN NATION G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 104
91 290x2860x5 SPIETH (NZ) H 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 106
92 483x90x108 SPRIGHT M 4 Garry Frazer 99
93 8x61321212 STELLAR COLLISION G 5 Darren Weir 103
94 80x188x1x0 SUPER CASH M 5 Andrew Noblet 108
95 30x15x4546 SUPIDO H 6 Michael Kent 105
96 225x3317x3 SYLPHEED M 4 Toby Edmonds 94
97 5400x78056 TAKEDOWN G 5 Gary Moore 107
98 00x02x86x9 TERRAVISTA G 8 Joseph Pride 111
99 112x314x22 TEST THE WORLD (NZ) M 4 Bjorn Baker 88
100 0600x85550 THE MISSION C 3 Paul Perry 99
101 6x13x1402x THRONUM H 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 107
102 26230x2582 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) G 7 Chris Waller 105
103 3x13323111 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST G 4 Chris Waller 90
104 2450x41500 TULIP F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 90
105 1115x17781 TYZONE G 4 Toby Edmonds 84
106 30x61486x6 ULMANN G 6 Darren Weir 104
107 1x1x11257x VEGA MAGIC G 5 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 116
108 411x1x112 VICTOREM G 3 Jenny Graham 88
109 212x2411x2 VIDDORA M 5 Lloyd Kennewell 110
110 141x749415 VILLERMONT C 3 Ciaron Maher 92
111 x160x117x2 VOLPE VELOCE M 4 Graham Richardson 105
112 0x257x145x VOODOO LAD G 6 Darren Weir 108
113 2x699778x0 WELL SPRUNG G 5 Kris Lees 89
114 1 WEONA NICCONI (NZ) G 3 David Vandyke 62
115 37360x1415 WHISPERING BROOK M 4 Darren Weir 102
116 112x110x35 WHITE MOSS M 4 Jason Coyle 100
117 11x3184x12 WHYPEEO G 3 Toby Edmonds 90
118 16x1111312 WIDGEE TURF G 4 Patrick Payne 100
Race 2 - CHANNEL SEVEN QUEENSLAND DERBY) (2200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $600,000.1st $366,000, 2nd $123,000, 3rd $63,000, 4th $30,000, 5th $18,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 162397 ALL HARD WOOD G 3 Richard Laming
2 3011123083 ALL TOO HUIYING C 3 Gary Moore
3 547312x153 ALMIGHTY CROWN G 3 Chris Waller
4 38x0515833 AMEROCK C 3 Darren Weir
5 x3833x1137 ANCIENT ECHOES G 3 Darren Weir
6 13145x5035 ANIMALIA G 3 James Cummings
7 213122 ANOTHER DOLLAR (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller
8 4516x26 ARTERIAL G 3 Kelly Schweida
9 33x3242007 ASTORIA C 3 James Cummings
10 73217x4108 AUGUSTUS G 3 Chris Waller
11 0931x43x54 BANNER SEASON G 3 Kris Lees
12 3x185x191 BART G 3 Joe Cleary
13 6x3631 BIG BAD BAZ G 3 Darren Weir
14 3x42512x25 BILLY CAN G 3 Allan Kehoe
15 122212x308 BOOM BOOM EPIC F 3 Toby Edmonds
16 3823x63140 BOX ON COLLINS G 3 Tony McEvoy
17 4154x29122 BRAINS G 3 Tony Gollan
18 8x568x4322 BRITANNICUS G 3 John P Thompson
19 13x1163 CALIFORNIA TURBO G 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
20 34x1124x95 CAMPAIGN G 3 Chris Waller
21 51x6009000 CAPITAL GAIN G 3 Paul Butterworth
22 x22x343x12 CAPTIVATOR G 3 Les Kelly
23 6102 CHAPAL G 3 Tony McEvoy
24 211x411380 CHILLY CHA CHA (NZ) F 3 Kris Lees
25 1411317580 CIVIL DISOBEDIENCE (NZ) C 3 Darren Weir
26 728x7610 COUTINHO G 3 Anthony Freedman
27 671304 CREEDENCE G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
28 1221x2221 DARK DREAM G 3 Kerry Parker
29 00252x6119 DELOS (NZ) G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
30 7414x2617 DESTINY’S HERO G 3 Jason Coyle
31 849x115 DEVIL’S LAIR G 3 Chris Waller
32 14x296320 EARTH ANGEL F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
33 x524121490 EPIC RANT G 3 Michael Costa
34 5755764573 EURO GOLD G 3 Andrew Williamson
35 214 EVOLO G 3 Toby Edmonds
36 9x828x153 FEW TOO MANY G 3 Ben Ahrens
37 22310x51 FREE FLY TOO G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
38 1112 FURRION (GB) G 3 Darren Weir
39 76x61x0611 GEORGICA (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
40 51304 GLAMOROUS MISS F 3 Matthew Dunn
41 37582722 GO DIXIE (NZ) G 3 Scott Morrisey
42 0x1210x427 GREYCLIFFE (NZ) C 3 Matt Cumani
43 3x4x41313 HAN XIN G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
44 x111x15140 HANG G 3 Ben Currie
45 254x14L472 HEAVENLY THOUGHT C 3 Darren Weir
46 40x2270 HEIR TO THE THRONE (NZ) G 3 Henry Dwyer
47 12150 HIGH SHERRIF (NZ) G 3 Roger James
48 24131x4112 HIGHER GROUND C 3 Chris Waller
49 2170x13545 ICON OF DUBAI C 3 Peter & Paul Snowden
50 13x2313812 IGGY THE MOOCHER G 3 Bjorn Baker
51 22300x1622 JOHNNY VINKO (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
52 3245x JUNGLE FISH F 3 Michael Kent
53 9x55 JUST A JOKE G 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
54 87326 KAAPFEVER (NZ) G 3 Joseph Pride
55 x411134x47 KURNEL JAXON C 3 David Pfieffer
56 342x11280 LA SCOPA F 3 Matthew Dunn
57 4x41312411 LEICESTER G 3 Darren Weir
58 2x5121 LIVE AND FREE (NZ) G 3 John O'Shea
59 0271564x88 LUCKY CAPTAIN G 3 Robert Heathcote
60 4x111 LUCKY FOR ALL (NZ) G 3 Darren Weir
61 34x122x360 LUCKY JACKSON G 3 Chris Munce
62 371x5509 MADISON POINT (NZ) G 3 Scott Morrisey
63 21221x013 MAHAMEDEIS G 3 Nick Ryan
64 2135x40059 MAIN STAGE (NZ) G 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
65 6x122x56x4 MEROVEE C 3 Chris Waller
66 2x38402x5 MIGHTY QUINN (NZ) G 3 Matt Cumani
67 4x1 MITRUST G 3 Richard Laming
68 4751 MONTMORENCY (NZ) G 3 Greg Eurell
69 23x4x MR MONACO C 3 Richard Laming
70 221300 MR PLOW G 3 Tracey Bartley
71 28x6233280 NAKED G 3 Barry Lockwood
72 3310x160 NOTHIN’ LEICA HIGH G 3 Robbie Griffiths
73 70x2422316 NOTHING TOO HARD G 3 Paul Perry
74 4521 OBSESSIVE (NZ) G 3 Clayton Chipperfield
75 52x16648 OKOTOKS (NZ) C 3 Mick Price
76 x65553x231 OMBUDSMAN (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
77 3134 OMINECA (NZ) G 3 Chris Waller
78 32x3 OWN SWEET WAY (NZ) G 3 Matt Cumani
79 312x172011 PEACEFUL STATE C 3 Darren Weir
80 x579x12147 PLAY THAT SONG F 3 Michael Moroney
81 23x22872 PRIMITIVO G 3 John P Thompson
82 6415x546 PROTEST F 3 Bryan & Daniel Guy
83 x97470x740 PURE SCOT F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
84 61423x5611 RED PHANTOM G 3 Tony Gollan
85 50x353 RELIABLE MAGIC (NZ) G 3 Richard Laming
86 141 REMARKABLE SON (NZ) G 3 David Vandyke
87 0x12236 RENEGADE G 3 Tony McEvoy
88 RESURGENCE (NZ) C 3 Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott
89 84251222 REZEALIENT G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
90 210x06 ROMAKASH (NZ) G 3 Matt Kropp
91 65x9023113 RUNAWAY R 3 Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
92 2273x29400 SALSAMOR (NZ) C 3 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
93 5322x89508 SAN FRANCISCO G 3 Paul Perry
94 1221x217 SAVACOOL (NZ) F 3 Chris Waller
95 6104x10050 SAVAHEAT (NZ) C 3 Darren Weir
96 7x223351 SAVVY KEN (NZ) G 3 Clare Cunningham
97 48x71 SAVVY ROCK G 3 Steven O'dea
98 39x0x65219 SAXTON ROCK G 3 Matthew Dunn
99 6x631 SHE’S RELIABLE (NZ) F 3 Kelly Schweida
100 8466 SHIITAKE G 3 Gregory Hickman
101 44351x SLICK BACK (NZ) G 3 Michael Kent
102 15x70 SMART AS ATTACK G 3 Les Kelly
103 348570x128 SMOOTH LANDING F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
104 31x512060 SO YOU WIN G 3 Chris Waller
105 514x SPANISH HURRICANE G 3 Matthew Dunn
106 x233125990 STELLA VICTORIA F 3 Robert Heathcote
107 452319x2 SURPRISE BULLET C 3 Barry Lockwood
108 220x602320 TANGLED C 3 Chris Waller
109 20116x00 TAVISTOCK ABBEY (NZ) G 3 Anthony Freedman
110 14881 TERRA SANCTA (NZ) F 3 Tony Pike
111 5201 THE HUN G 3 Tony McEvoy
112 135x282x43 THE PINKERTON G 3 John Zielke
113 81353923 TIME LORD (NZ) G 3 Richard Collett
114 65132x221 TINKERMOSA (NZ) F 3 John Sargent
115 6x6x621 TUNERO G 3 Chris Waller
116 121x3423x TURNBERRY G 3 Kris Lees
117 10x3874310 UNDER OATH G 3 Henry Dwyer
118 07x1029185 WON WON TOO (NZ) G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
119 54x3111 YOUNGSTAR F 3 Chris Waller
120 11171x3358 ZOFONIC DANCER G 3 Robert Heathcote
121 87x5274 ZU MANTUA C 3 Kristen Buchanan
Race 3 - J.J. ATKINS PLATE (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $600,000.1st $366,000, 2nd $123,000, 3rd $63,000, 4th $30,000, 5th $18,000GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 415 A MAN TO MATCH C 2 Tony Gollan
2 210x350 AL NAIFA F 2 Tony McEvoy
3 ALLUSION C 2 Tony McEvoy
4 9x1 AMORITA F 2 Matthew Dunn
5 0 APPLESANDBISCUITS F 2 Melissa Leitch
6 4x8x6 AWESOME MO G 2 Liam Birchley
7 1x0 AXELLA F 2 Matthew Dunn
8 1 BE MY STAR F 2 Tony McEvoy
9 7 BIG BAD BRUCE C 2 Bjorn Baker
10 111x343 BLUE BOOK G 2 Kelly Doughty
11 3 BONDI BOY C 2 Richard Freedman
12 1512 BOOMSARA G 2 Chris Munce
13 3 BRILLIANT MIND C 2 Gary Moore
14 P5 BRING ME SHOWERS F 2 John P Thompson
15 6x4 BRITISH MEDIUM C 2 Mick Price
16 226x9 BURBANK C 2 Chris Waller
17 50x CAPITULATE G 2 Toby Edmonds
18 9x03 CEOL NA MARA F 2 Chris Munce
19 3 CHAMPAGNE DAISY F 2 David Vandyke
20 2x23 CHAMPAGNE GARDEN G 2 John Zielke
21 6 COMMANDER G 2 John P Thompson
22 4 COPS AND ROBBERS C 2 Matthew Dunn
23 234 COTERIE G 2 Gerald Ryan
24 164x6 COUNTERCURRENT F 2 Bjorn Baker
25 48 CRITICAL REACTION F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
26 36 DALSWINTON C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
27 DEALMAKER C 2 Chris Waller
28 25x75 DRAM OF DELAGO F 2 Matthew Dunn
29 283516 DREAMING OF BISCAY F 2 Nick Olive
30 1x5 DYNAMITED C 2 James Cummings
31 5570 DYNASTY DI F 2 John W Ramsey
32 34x1 EAWASE F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
33 50 EXCLUSIVE C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
34 1x45 FAROOQ C 2 Tony McEvoy
35 6 FAT MAX G 2 Kevin Kemp
36 544x333228 FISH ’N’ SNITZ F 2 Stuart Kendrick
37 2x1122 FUNDAMENTALIST F 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
38 5x24 GALINA F 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
39 11 GEM SONG C 2 Kris Lees
40 11 GRAFF C 2 Kris Lees
41 4225x1 GRANNY RED SHOES F 2 Toby Edmonds
42 GREAT KEPPELL C 2 Toby Edmonds
43 234x61 GRIM REAPER G 2 Steven O'dea
44 GUNZEL C 2 Kristen Buchanan
45 7 HAZAR G 2 Matthew Dunn
46 41 HOME GROUND G 2 John Sargent
47 81 HOME MADE G 2 John Sargent
48 81 HOME WIN C 2 John Sargent
49 18 INVINCORE C 2 Toby Edmonds
50 1x37x IRISH BET C 2 John O'Shea
51 JACK DERIPPA C 2 Toby Edmonds
52 KEVIKKI F 2 Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
53 133 LEAN MEAN MACHINE C 2 Chris Waller
54 LEARDO (NZ) G 2 Richard Freedman
55 LIGHT UP THE ROOM F 2 Tony Gollan
56 500 LILIERO F 2 Bryan & Daniel Guy
57 2x3 MAGIC MYSTERY (NZ) C 2 Liam Birchley
58 5 MANDAYANA F 2 Ciaron Maher
59 2 MICKEY BLUE EYES C 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
60 80x23 MISCHIEVOUSMARILYN F 2 Kelly Schweida
61 141112 MISHANI HUSTLER C 2 Ben Currie
62 36x27236 MISHANI ROMAN G 2 Ben Currie
63 32x21 MISHANI RULER G 2 Ben Currie
64 8x45 MISS EARTH F 2 Kris Lees
65 283 MISS LOUISIANA F 2 Anthony Freedman
66 322x341543 MISS SARA F 2 Les Ross
67 434 NERO CHIN CHIN G 2 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
68 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) F 2 Richard Freedman
69 25x1246 ONLY WANNA SING G 2 Robert Heathcote
70 4 OR ELSE G 2 Kurt Goldman
71 324x65 ORCEIN C 2 Chris Waller
72 316116 OUR LONG SALI F 2 Stuart Gandy
73 63x4 PEMBROKE CASTLE C 2 Chris Waller
74 211x10 PENNINO F 2 Darryl Hansen
75 7x4 PEPPI LA FEW G 2 Liam Birchley
76 PHOENIX GLOBAL C 2 Toby Edmonds
77 29x PHONEME C 2 Chris Waller
78 PIERRE BIZEL C 2 Stuart Kendrick
79 94 PISTOLERO C 2 Tony Gollan
80 19 PIZONIE G 2 Tony Gollan
81 1212x PLUMARO F 2 Kevin Kemp
82 1x09x0 PONY POWER F 2 Chris Munce
83 2 PRESS BOX F 2 Chris Waller
84 177 RACECOURSE ROAD C 2 Chris Munce
85 3335x1305 RAINS APLENTY C 2 John Zielke
86 60 REVEL C 2 Tony Gollan
87 00 REXX C 2 Tony Gollan
88 43x4 RIVER BIRD F 2 Jason Coyle
89 ROCKNAVAR F 2 Matthew Dunn
90 18 ROOSEVELT C 2 James Cummings
91 21 ROYAL CELEBRATION C 2 Ron Quinton
92 ROYAL FACTOR C 2 Matthew Dunn
93 7x58 RUSSIAN ROMEO G 2 Ciaron Maher
94 3 SAY I CEE YOU C 2 Toby Edmonds
95 44x2143 SECRET BLAZE G 2 Tony McEvoy
96 0x SERLINA F 2 Billy & Dale Healey
97 721 SESAR C 2 Steven O'dea
98 112 SHAMURT F 2 Tony Gollan
99 462x34 SIZZLING ACE F 2 Toby Edmonds
100 111298 SIZZLING BELLE F 2 Nick Olive
101 SKI BUNNY (NZ) F 2 Liam Birchley
102 0x23x371 SOKUDO C 2 Peter & Paul Snowden
103 9 SPILIA C 2 Danny O'Brien
104 SPOT ON SPUD G 2 Liam Birchley
105 4253 STARVIRGO C 2 Anthony Freedman
106 79x8048 STRAWBERRY BLONDE F 2 Kelly Schweida
107 1 THE AUTUMN SUN C 2 Chris Waller
108 THE BIG HOUSE C 2 Tony Sears
109 THE FIRE TRAP G 2 Matthew Dunn
110 THE PINES F 2 Toby Edmonds
111 TURMOIL F 2 Toby Edmonds
112 465 ULTIMATE RING G 2 Kelly Schweida
113 UNGUARDED F 2 Richard Freedman
114 USMANOV C 2 Toby Edmonds
115 851 VASSILATOR (NZ) C 2 Colin Little
116 VIRAL G 2 Toby Edmonds
117 7 VO RIVER GIRL F 2 Darryl Ward
118 223 WAGNER C 2 James Cummings
119 2 WE CONCUR C 2 Matthew Dunn
120 WHYMELO F 2 Toby Edmonds
121 8x WILLING FORCE (NZ) C 2 Stuart Kendrick
122 1 WILLO TITTO F 2 David Vandyke
123 6 WINDERMERE F 2 Toby Edmonds
124 2x4 WINNING PARTNER C 2 Tony McEvoy
125 30x32 YAMAZAKI F 2 Chris Anderson
126 117 ZOOM BY F 2 Liam Birchley
127 1461 ZOUSAIN C 2 Chris Waller
Queensland

© Queensland Racing Integrity Commission (and other parties working with it). QLD racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RQ and other parties working with it.