RV Racing

From Monday 31 Aug 2015, Victorian Club Track Managers are entering track conditions directly and entry will no longer be performed by Racing Australia.

Please note that no further Track Condition Reports outside of the four Racing Victoria submission timeframes and deadlines outlined below are required to be submitted unless there is a change in Track Rating. If there is a change in Track Rating at any stage an additional report will be entered by the Victorian Club Track Managers.
For further information please contact the relevant racing club.

Item Inspection Timeframe Inspection Deadline for Track Rating to be Submitted Non Submission Follow Up
1 Day of nominations close
[after nominations close]
Following Noms Close & Prior to 2:50pm By Racing Victoria
Post 3pm and prior to 4pm
2 Day before acceptances close
[after nominations close]
Prior to 2:50pm By Racing Victoria
Post 3pm and prior to 4pm
3 Day of acceptances close
[before acceptances close]
Prior to 6:50am
[where there has been significant weather conditions overnight resulting in a change in Track Rating since the prior day's report]
4 Day before Race Day
[after acceptances close]
Prior to 2:50pm By Racing Victoria
Post 3pm and prior to 4pm
5 Race Day
[after acceptances close]
Prior to 6:50am By Racing Australia
Post 6:50am


 

Tatura: Tatura Racing Club Sunday, 10 December 2017

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: True Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.42
Track Information: Inspection 6AM 10/12;
Nominations Last Published: Wed 06-Dec-17 11:35AM AEDT
Weights declared by: Wed 06-Dec-17 4:00PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Thu 07-Dec-17 9:45AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Thu 07-Dec-17 2:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sun 10-Dec-17 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 285
Finalised 10/12 - 7:45am
Race 1 - Super Vobis Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate (1100 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $22,000.1st $12,100, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,760, 4th $990, 5th $660, 6th $550, 7th $550, 8th $550, 9th $550, 10th $550
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a SUPER VOBIS Nominators Bonus of $3,600 and a SUPER VOBIS Owners Bonus of $8,400 for qualified horses.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 ADRIANE Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Joshua Julius
2 3 ALBERTS LAD Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Peter Gelagotis
3 6 APHRODITE ROCK Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
4 03x987 BENELLA Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Robbie Griffiths
5 5 CINNABON Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
6 COMPERE Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Stephen Brown
7 67 COVEIAN Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Logan McGill
8 CRYPTO SALLY ROCKS F 3 Shawn Mathrick
9 DREAM BOY Super Vobis Bonus Scheme C 3 Luke Oliver
10 55 ELUDED Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
11 FIREDANCER F 3 Dennis McCrohan
12 GEORGIAN COURT Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Vincent Nolen
13 GROUP SESSION C 3 Aaron Purcell
14 HARDLY SURPRISING F 3 Aaron Purcell
15 HELIX PARK Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
16 HOT SHOT HARRY Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Robert Smerdon
17 898x6 ILOVETHISGIRL Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Robbie Griffiths
18 IT’S LA PREMIERE G 3 Luke Oliver
19 4x9x54 KAERA JAANI F 3 Patrick Payne
20 34x366345x KEDLESTON Super Vobis Bonus Scheme C 3 Tony Vasil
21 MICHEAL OSCAR G 3 Adam O'Neill
22 24 MR MONEY BAGS Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Robbie Griffiths
23 NECESSARY Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Enver Jusufovic
24 NEVER AGAIN Super Vobis Bonus Scheme C 3 Clinton McDonald
25 4 O’GRACE Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Aaron Purcell
26 ONG VARN G 3 Dan McCarthy
27 OUR REGAL WARRIOR C 3 Henry Dwyer
28 PARIS GEM Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Sue Naylor
29 56x368x5 POOLSIDE HAMILTON G 3 Trudi Christie
30 36x2833 PREMIO MOMENTO Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
31 RACEY RAFF Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Michael Huglin
32 ROYAL THUNDER Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
33 SHALWA (NZ) F 3 Mick Price
34 7x SHAMROCK JOY Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Luke Oliver
35 SHEBAA Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Brian & Ashley McKnight
36 40 SHEZ GONE COMMANDO F 3 Charlotte Littlefield
37 0x SIMEULUE Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Russell & Scott Cameron
38 SINNAMON LANE Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 George Osborne
39 SIRIUS BLACK Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Robert Smerdon
40 7x23x2 TATA MADIBA Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
41 903052L THE WONDERFUL CAT G 3 Christopher Davis
42 6x45 TROON G 3 Mick Price
43 58x9870 VICTORY DAY Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Robbie Griffiths
44 VILLA FORTUNA Super Vobis Bonus Scheme F 3 Paul Banks
45 232 WALHALLA Super Vobis Bonus Scheme G 3 Robbie Griffiths
Race 2 - Maiden Plate (1450 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $22,000.1st $12,100, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,760, 4th $990, 5th $660, 6th $550, 7th $550, 8th $550, 9th $550, 10th $550
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 96 ALL ABOUT JULIA F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
2 07x6964938 AMBUSHER G 5 Ron Hockley
3 80x AMERICAIN ROCK G 3 Stephen Brown
4 33553x0x94 AMMERLAND G 5 Rob Wellington
5 03x987 BENELLA F 3 Robbie Griffiths
6 7x009 BERNARCEE G 6 Mark Webb
7 77x05 BETLEY G 4 Rod Symons
8 66 BLACK VAIN G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
9 56x33 CAREERING AWAY G 3 John McArdle
10 704x4 CHICOLABEL M 4 Rick Harrison
11 8x45x78 CHOCONI G 4 Grant & Peter Dalziel
12 6x90x4x9 DEE ENNAY G 4 Barry Muddle
13 0x7 DESIDERO G 3 Colin Scott
14 20x4 EVOLUTIONIST G 3 Robbie Griffiths
15 326x32 EVOPEX G 4 Peter Morgan
16 53x9059043 FLYING FRENCHY M 4 Luke Oliver
17 669x0x0599 GRASSHOPPER G 4 Timothy Grace
18 563x67470x HEART OF CORAL M 4 Kane Harris
19 55744880x9 HEGEMON G 4 Alan Diggins
20 53332x52 HONOLULU LASS M 4 Patrick Payne
21 33 HOPSING G 4 Austy Coffey
22 342x INVINSKI G 4 Andrew J Payne
23 9665007x20 JOHNSON BE GOOD G 5 Charles Quick
24 x95x5x9650 JUST GETS’EM G 4 Brian Gentle
25 0522405284 LANOMROH G 5 Bryan Maher
26 x0462904x6 LARA LAD G 5 Allan Fitzgerald
27 33 LAST BOY SCOUT G 3 Kane Harris
28 2458 LORD OBERON G 4 Nathan Hobson
29 0x77 LUKEY DEE G 4 Nathan Hobson
30 0x0000x MAMTRICOL G 4 Mick Sell
31 24 MR MONEY BAGS G 3 Robbie Griffiths
32 874646029x NO NO NELL M 5 Damien Hunter
33 46x44 NOYA G 5 Michael & Luke Cerchi
34 900x35 PETTICOAT PRINCESS M 4 Peter Smith
35 3 PRETTY TO SEA (NZ) F 3 Aaron Purcell
36 075775x9 PRINCE SAVA (NZ) G 5 Alicia Macpherson
37 0090726 PURPLE PERFECTION M 5 Christopher Davis
38 4037 RERELEASE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
39 90 SAN FRANCISCO DAYS M 6 Annie Goble
40 3745x647x SNAKE CAVERN G 6 Jody Thompson
41 768x5x8 SNOWBOARDER M 5 George Osborne
42 46 SO YOU DREAM C 3 Robbie Griffiths
43 6x8353 SPRINGTHORPE G 3 Mick Price
44 SUKOOT (NZ) C 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
45 800 THE PRESENTER G 3 Stuart Webb
46 0x7x099 TREASURES OURS M 4 Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin
47 7842x000x0 VANDERLIN BROM G 6 Peter Smith
48 58x9870 VICTORY DAY F 3 Robbie Griffiths
49 5 WHITE WITH ONE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Race 3 - Maiden Plate (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $22,000.1st $12,100, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,760, 4th $990, 5th $660, 6th $550, 7th $550, 8th $550, 9th $550, 10th $550
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 32 ALNAAS F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
2 33553x0x94 AMMERLAND G 5 Rob Wellington
3 0x3 BIG BALOO G 6 Bryan Maher
4 68 BIG ROY G 4 Jim Cerchi (Jnr)
5 7x963x5 BLACKBURN G 3 David Brideoake
6 4x82 CHLOEBELL M 4 Mick Price
7 32 COHERENCE (NZ) G 4 Darren Weir
8 9x6 DAZZLING RAIN G 3 Aaron Purcell
9 48039x0567 DEMOLITION MAN G 6 John Keane
10 665x469404 DEVILISH DIVA M 5 Enver Jusufovic
11 4 FLYING FLYWHEEL F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
12 8044 FRANKIEDEE C 3 Alicia Macpherson
13 30x84 GABRIEL G 4 Heath Conners
14 6x0057x GRAND MASTER FLASH (NZ) G 4 Luke Oliver
15 669x0x0599 GRASSHOPPER G 4 Timothy Grace
16 895 HEEZA FORCE G 3 Darren Weir
17 55744880x9 HEGEMON G 4 Alan Diggins
18 7436x90687 HONEY TRAP M 5 Kate Goodrich
19 9665007x20 JOHNSON BE GOOD G 5 Charles Quick
20 x95x5x9650 JUST GETS’EM G 4 Brian Gentle
21 2458 LORD OBERON G 4 Nathan Hobson
22 757 NOT SO SMART M 5 Jody Thompson
23 45239 NOW I’M A MAN G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
24 46x44 NOYA G 5 Michael & Luke Cerchi
25 55 OLD TRAFFORD G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig
26 06x0x0x2 POWER OF SPEED G 6 Vincent Nolen
27 948 REAL ROYAL M 4 Scott McIntosh
28 9x33 RIVERLEA HONOURS G 4 Neville Allport
29 8x8 ROCKET STRIKE G 4 Damien Williams
30 3745x647x SNAKE CAVERN G 6 Jody Thompson
31 0x3734 THE FLYING SCOT G 3 John McArdle
32 60 TIME FOR TIFFANY F 3 Mick Sell
33 8x6 VASORI F 3 Clinton McDonald
34 7 WOLFENDALE C 3 Darren Weir
Race 4 - BM58 Handicap (1000 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $18,000.1st $10,800, 2nd $3,060, 3rd $1,440, 4th $720, 5th $360, 6th $324, 7th $324, 8th $324, 9th $324, 10th $324
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 7x1777x58 ARAPAHO ALIDOR M 5 Adam O'Neill 56
2 173 BANNED’N’DANGEROUS G 3 Geoff Brunsdon 22
3 0080585387 BEAU DAZZLE M 7 Dean Boal 27
4 0889524006 BELVURN G 4 Kevin Evans 38
5 06300x373x BLACKLISTED G 5 Nathan Hobson 52
6 x13x657635 BOLD EAVEY M 7 Marcus Fahler 61
7 34254x1541 BOWIE ROCKS G 4 Gerald Egan 56
8 050002 CHARMING MISS M 6 Geon Singh 46
9 4270x28539 CHEAP TYCOON M 7 Tim Linehan 50
10 961790x443 COCO COUTURE M 4 Donald Hird 57
11 05647x9x67 COMICAL TIME M 9 Russell Mutimer 47
12 59769680x5 DARCI’S MONEY (NZ) G 9 Karyn Brewster 55
13 060x DEAD NED TED G 4 Timothy Grace 47
14 10878x5240 DUNGA’S DUDE G 5 Austy Coffey 49
15 9735286137 ELUSIVE SHINE G 8 Nicole Dickson 59
16 658x927375 FAMILY BUSINESS M 4 Paul Banks 40
17 432756323x FERRERO M 7 Charmaine Barnes 49
18 267x165123 FOR A SONG M 5 Rob Blacker 63
19 32521x4536 GENTLEMAN CHARLIE G 6 Phil Sweeney 54
20 7x05024436 GERSHOM G 4 Robbie Griffiths 56
21 x13426x268 GROGANS ANVIL G 5 Michael & Luke Cerchi 62
22 00x5x2219 I LOVE CHAMPAGNE M 4 Grant & Peter Dalziel 59
23 445x709x65 IFACONICAN G 6 Kate Goodrich 38
24 2524537x96 JACK HENRY G 6 Paul Banks 51
25 0x LADY TORETTO M 4 Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin 59
26 984x96x133 LITTLE JATZ G 6 Scott McIntosh 48
27 4x44x33217 MIRIMBAH M 4 Gerald Egan 58
28 x53310x015 MISS EEYORE M 6 Allan Cooper 54
29 219x765227 MISS KASHOSA M 5 Mick Sell 58
30 036x176 MISS SWEDEN M 5 Bryan Maher 54
31 0x0843678x MURRAWEE G 5 Louisa Dove 47
32 5563911234 MYKONOS G 5 Nathan Hobson 53
33 2x17x222 NEWRONS G 6 Dan McCarthy 61
34 254316430x OCEAN MAGIC M 4 Shane Nichols 59
35 50x0921x22 OUR BRIDGETTE M 5 Peter Smith 57
36 826140280x PHANTOM EAGLE G 9 Gwenda Johnstone 57
37 2894506450 PURE REFLECTION M 5 Dean Boal 42
38 216x788676 QUIET ORDER G 4 Alicia Macpherson 54
39 20x2145 RIVERINA ROMANCE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 61
40 x94x7316x4 SCAARJN FORCE G 4 Steven Noble 50
41 0x6473x0x5 SIANARA M 6 Jim Cerchi (Jnr) 52
42 x575942076 SOLGAZE M 4 Paul Banks 44
43 8x104x SPLEASURE M 4 Luke Oliver 60
44 409x478860 VISUALISED M 5 Dean Boal 39
45 1x4x0 WARNERS LANDING G 5 Marcus Fahler 57
46 41338x160x WHY DO WE DO IT M 6 Louisa Dove 54
47 2577x120x6 ZOOT SUIT RIOT G 6 Adam O'Neill 60
Race 5 - BM58 Handicap (1450 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $18,000.1st $10,800, 2nd $3,060, 3rd $1,440, 4th $720, 5th $360, 6th $324, 7th $324, 8th $324, 9th $324, 10th $324
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 506186x777 ALAGONIA G 7 Trevor Miles 57
2 5782513461 ARELLANO G 4 Rhys Archard 55
3 8849x65955 BAYFURY G 7 Ron Hockley 42
4 762x1088x8 BELLAMEZZO M 4 David Brideoake 58
5 3x7716x760 BELLBOY EXPRESS G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 60
6 78x2145852 BEST HOFFA G 5 Wendy Kelly 60
7 x046x08841 BOOZE FREE G 5 Michael Ryan 58
8 40x4249024 CANOVA G 8 Mark Webb 48
9 59769680x5 DARCI’S MONEY (NZ) G 9 Karyn Brewster 55
10 5367394514 ECOLOGY M 7 Michael & Luke Cerchi 58
11 6x10627293 FINANCIAL MISS M 6 Phil Sweeney 57
12 446x156635 FOYLE G 4 Brian & Ashley McKnight 58
13 7x05024436 GERSHOM G 4 Robbie Griffiths 56
14 17 HOAGLAND G 3 Aaron Purcell 63
15 166089x98x I AM THE ROCK G 5 Brian Gentle 52
16 x380x265x1 JACK’S CHOICE M 5 John Salanitri 58
17 86389x1149 KING KOHEI G 4 Michael & Luke Cerchi 61
18 6053032256 KUMO G 6 Nathan Hobson 47
19 7x11625x89 LAKER’S LASS M 6 Gerald Egan 60
20 33x36x1345 LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 5 Andrew Dale 62
21 3180x79326 LOKITIN G 6 Mark Webb 60
22 x59074127x MANCARFIO M 10 Bill Kingsbury 61
23 90x368x023 MY BOY EAGLE G 7 David Hill 47
24 8777x0x780 MY MATE MAC G 5 Glen James 50
25 47214535x4 NOTABLE CHOICE G 4 Robbie Griffiths 58
26 0x79814692 ONTOFF OFTHE WORLD G 4 Luke Oliver 61
27 5315520x45 PATRIOT ACT G 5 Jody Thompson 61
28 7x1 POINTING G 4 Gerald Egan 58
29 156290x407 POWERSATI G 6 Bryan Maher 52
30 7422958x55 QUEUE FOR QUALITY G 11 Alan Hanrahan 53
31 570x0x408x RARE AIR M 5 Rob Wellington 57
32 0x528x7312 RED GUCCI M 4 Saab Hasan 55
33 x84449x214 RED’S SISTER ROSIE M 5 Brad Cole 61
34 4037 RERELEASE F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56
35 0x73808x57 ROBIN THE RICH G 6 Vincent Nolen 50
36 45226115x3 RUARY MAC G 8 Christopher Davis 64
37 x040322223 SARACENTINAL G 7 Jody Thompson 58
38 8155x86 SAVEYOURENTHUSIASM (NZ) G 4 Robbie Griffiths 59
39 323157225x SHAQ (NZ) G 4 Brent Stanley 58
40 55317x0x27 SILENCE A CROWN G 6 Austy Coffey 64
41 515x04 START MORE FURTHER G 4 Heath Conners 59
42 5318520x90 TENNESSEE GOLD M 5 Darren Weir 55
43 16x468x TUSCAN RED G 5 Enver Jusufovic 60
44 x753954x79 VA VA VOOM M 8 Charmaine Barnes 52
45 3003147413 VLADIVOSTOK G 4 John McArdle 62
46 567x802316 WIDE OPEN ROAD G 4 Gwenda Johnstone 58
47 136x70x058 ZAARESQUE M 5 Rick Harrison 51
Race 6 - BM58 Handicap (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $18,000.1st $10,800, 2nd $3,060, 3rd $1,440, 4th $720, 5th $360, 6th $324, 7th $324, 8th $324, 9th $324, 10th $324
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 32 ALNAAS F 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 60
2 5782513461 ARELLANO G 4 Rhys Archard 55
3 396x451 ARROCHAR G 4 Robbie Laing 60
4 76x6687232 BANK STREET G 6 Andrew J Payne 55
5 3x7716x760 BELLBOY EXPRESS G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 60
6 4147x75545 BUBBA’S CALL G 5 Russell & Scott Cameron 52
7 5578336759 CRUISIN G 7 Ian Pankhurst 47
8 007715 CURRA KID G 6 Andrew Benyan 55
9 1071628846 DRY BISCUIT G 7 Michael Ryan 61
10 9017088x35 FISH BONES FRY G 5 Mark Webb 53
11 7436x90687 HONEY TRAP M 5 Kate Goodrich 38
12 47x00251 JOHN’S REVENGE G 3 Nick Ryan 59
13 x475353x85 KINJULATOR G 6 Brad Cole 48
14 66369x7748 LITTLE RED DEVIL (NZ) G 7 Andrew Dale 54
15 33258x2212 MILLIE THE MISSILE M 4 Luke Oliver 59
16 1x608x0 MONCARTA G 4 Brian Gentle 61
17 6x081 NORDIC POWER (NZ) F 3 Francis Finnegan 59
18 47214535x4 NOTABLE CHOICE G 4 Robbie Griffiths 58
19 45239 NOW I’M A MAN G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56
20 55 OLD TRAFFORD G 3 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56
21 9073341404 RULE OF THREE G 4 Nathan Hobson 45
22 x040322223 SARACENTINAL G 7 Jody Thompson 58
23 x004106139 SZYSLAK G 6 Geoff Duryea 55
24 40x3200x17 THE UNEXPECTED G 8 John Salanitri 54
25 3734073448 TOP OF THE BUNCH M 5 Austy Coffey 52
26 850x030220 TORTURED POET G 6 Julie Crosbie 42
27 107434Px50 TREASURE MAP G 7 Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin 54
28 16x468x TUSCAN RED G 5 Enver Jusufovic 60
29 08x9592329 XIAN’S PRIDE M 6 Andrew Curtis 42
Race 7 - Italian Plate (1450 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $20,000.1st $11,000, 2nd $3,400, 3rd $1,600, 4th $900, 5th $600, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500
Prize money contribution totalling 2% will be directed to jockey and equine welfare prior to distribution
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Sex Age Trainer Hcp Rating
1 60x21248x8 ACT OF VALOUR G 6 Archie Alexander 77
2 11x ADDISON (NZ) M 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 67
3 452x321141 AMORTENTIA M 4 Enver Jusufovic 70
4 461431129x BERNIE BOY G 5 Luke Oliver 68
5 543372160x BIRDS OF TOKYO M 6 Luke Oliver 72
6 41227351x0 CHIPPENHAM G 5 Archie Alexander 70
7 908678x625 CORREGGIO (NZ) G 8 Steve Cunningham 65
8 226226312x DOWNHEARTED G 5 Mick Price 69
9 x7720440x7 FABULONH G 5 Colin Scott 67
10 3190x77106 FRANKLY HARVEY G 4 John & Chris Ledger 66
11 11122x060x GILCHRIST G 6 Luke Oliver 73
12 75x12169x GUANGZHOU G 4 David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 66
13 1x0840x601 HUNAMOSA (NZ) G 5 Luke Oliver 70
14 1x151454x3 HUSSY’S GLOW M 4 Patrick Payne 68
15 3524x314x0 KRUSTY G 4 Stephen Brown 69
16 33x36x1345 LAWTON JOSEPH (NZ) G 5 Andrew Dale 62
17 211x723876 LIGHT ’N’ FIRE G 5 Darren Weir 64
18 3180x79326 LOKITIN G 6 Mark Webb 60
19 x895483967 LUCKY PADDY G 6 Logan McGill 78
20 x59074127x MANCARFIO M 10 Bill Kingsbury 61
21 231120x373 NEW GRADUATE M 5 Christopher Davis 71
22 0x79814692 ONTOFF OFTHE WORLD G 4 Luke Oliver 61
23 491319x7x8 PALMERA LAD G 7 Darren Weir 72
24 5315520x45 PATRIOT ACT G 5 Jody Thompson 61
25 x68x113183 PITTSBURGH G 4 Dan McCarthy 70
26 x3179213x1 PLUS EFFRONTE M 5 Archie Alexander 68
27 50x7095405 PREPEE M 6 Mark Webb 65
28 613x863 RHYOLA G 4 Peter Morgan 61
29 x040322223 SARACENTINAL G 7 Jody Thompson 58
30 46474366x3 SHOREHAM G 8 Saab Hasan 81
31 6524x74141 SHY FRANK G 7 George Osborne 67
32 72724436x5 TRINITY HILL (NZ) M 5 Francis Finnegan 68
33 27x5x77514 VIANDEN G 6 Austy Coffey 68
34 404x104019 ZELAMORE H 4 Luke Oliver 68

© Racing Victoria Limited (RVL) (and other parties working with it). VIC racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RVL and other parties working with it.