Murray Bridge: Murray Bridge Racing Club Wednesday, 18 April 2018

Meeting Type: Provincial (TAB MEETING)
Rail Position: Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
FinalFields Last Published: Mon 16-Apr-18 12:41PM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Mon 16-Apr-18 12:30PM AEST
Scratching close: Wed 18-Apr-18 8:00AM AEST
Total Number of acceptors for this meeting (including emergencies) 161
Finalised 18/4 - 7:45am
Race 1 - 11:00AM Sambec Sheds / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate (1000 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $13,000.1st $8,500, 2nd $2,500, 3rd $1,250, 4th $750
Starter Subsidy $150.
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a SABOIS bonus of $8,000 for qualified horses.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 13 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 13/04/2018 10:00:00 AM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 CARIBBEAN SILK SABOIS Bonus Scheme Shane Oxlade Justin Potter 3 57.5kg
2 5x CHEEKY ATOM SABOIS Bonus Scheme Philippe Huserot Ryan Hurdle 10 57.5kg
3 5x03 CHEVITE SABOIS Bonus Scheme Trevor Dansie & Natasha Storr Todd Pannell 9 57.5kg
4 3x CITY BEATS Gordon Richards Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 7 57.5kg
5 6x EQUIMOORE SABOIS Bonus Scheme Ricky Moore Jason Holder 1 57.5kg
6 5x65 SIR GARFIELD SABOIS Bonus Scheme Gordon Richards Jamie Kah 8 57.5kg
7 6x4 COTILLION Michael Hickmott Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 2 55.5kg
8 HEAVEN’S DEAL SABOIS Bonus Scheme Richard Jolly Jake Toeroek 6 55.5kg
9 KISSABLE EIGHT SABIS Bonus Scheme Breeder Paid Only Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Clare Lindop 4 55.5kg
10 5x24x7 VIVI VALENTINA Paul Beshara Dom Tourneur 5 55.5kg
Race 2 - 11:35AM Brian Foster Memorial / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate (2200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
Class 1, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a SABOIS-PLUS bonus of $10,000 for qualified horses.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 13/04/2018 10:00:00 AM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 07x968x441 EXALTED CRAFTSMAN SABOIS Bonus Scheme Grant Young Jamie Kah 11 59kg 60
2 054227451L EXALTED KANGA Grant Young Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 5 59kg 58
3 9x851 QUICKCRAFT Trent Barras Shayne Cahill 15 59kg 57
4 2363x42132 SWEET KAISER Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 14 59kg 60
5 5403377x57 THE BIG CHEESE Claudette Rose Dom Tourneur 3 59kg 52
6 21x656x964 RED RAIDER SABOIS Bonus Scheme Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Clare Lindop 16 58kg 57
7 063 DEVIL’S EDGE Jordan Frew Ms Jemma Frew (a3/50kg) 2 57kg
8 0x698351x8 MELI MELO Barry Brook Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 13 57kg 59
9 9x6904703 POWER OF WORDS Luke O'Connor Ryan Hurdle 9 57kg
10 360x997730 RED JIAN David Huxtable Justin Huxtable (a1.5/54kg) 10 57kg 47
11 6844442130 BURST OF FAITH John Hickmott Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 7 56kg 59
12 136x958224 LADY CONQUISTADOR SABOIS Bonus Scheme Trevor Dansie & Natasha Storr Jake Toeroek 4 56kg 53
13 45x47 SASKO Tony McEvoy Jason Holder 6 56kg
14 72379x63 SWEET MISCHIEF Tony McEvoy Paul Gatt 8 54kg 59
15e 695x6 KING ARTHUR Barry Brook Krystal Bishop 1 57kg
16e 3319x98832 TILLRAIDER Tom Gilcrist Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 12 57kg 52
Race 3 - 12:10PM Neil Tanner Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $13,000.1st $8,500, 2nd $2,500, 3rd $1,250, 4th $750
Starter Subsidy $150.
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a SABOIS bonus of $8,000 for qualified horses.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 13/04/2018 10:00:00 AM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 0 CALM JUSTICE Mark Faust Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 11 58kg
2 0445x69 HEZ A WOLF SABOIS Bonus Scheme Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 6 58kg
3 5327x22823 KRUPT LEDA Dan Clarken & Oopy MacGillivray Jake Toeroek 8 58kg
4 66x5093887 FEVER SABOIS Bonus Scheme Bill Bogarts Krystal Bishop 1 57kg
5 4x59322x03 INDIAN MO Philip Day Ryan Hurdle 13 57kg
6 JAMBOREE Michael Hickmott Shayne Cahill 3 57kg
7 8632 MR TRUMAN Mark Minervini Todd Pannell 12 57kg
8 669x63 EVERY BREATH Donald Irlam Ms Eran Boyd (a0/51kg) 9 56kg
9 468x602532 LACE THE LADY SABOIS Bonus Scheme David Page Justin Huxtable (a1.5/), (late alt) 10 56kg
10 9x9366832 RESISTA Gordon Richards Jason Holder 7 56kg
11 36 CALL ME CRACKERS Claudette Rose Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 16 55kg
12 636x6940 EPERDUMENT SABOIS Bonus Scheme Shane Oxlade Justin Potter 2 55kg
13 4x9 MEADOWS LASSIE SABOIS Bonus Scheme Grant Young Jamie Kah 4 55kg
14 6 SUPRE Paul Beshara Dom Tourneur 15 55kg
15e 8x8786 MAI CHAU Marg Ruberry Paul Gatt 14 57kg
16e 08x780 AMAKINSKY Katherine Duffie Ryan Hurdle (late alt) 5 58kg
Race 4 - 12:45PM Allen Bryan Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $13,000.1st $8,500, 2nd $2,500, 3rd $1,250, 4th $750
Starter Subsidy $150.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
This race carries a SABOIS bonus of $8,000 for qualified horses.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 5 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 13/04/2018 10:00:00 AM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 6 HASTA LA BOUNTY Sue Murphy Jason Holder 7 58kg
2 x452672303 MAN OF IRON Emma Hubbard Joe Bowditch 18 58kg
3 2703932x49 MAPLE’S IMAGE Alexander Justice Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 11 58kg
4 95 ATOMIST Steven Schrader Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 14 57kg
5 0053x0 DARRYL’S LIBERTY Barry Brook Ms Eran Boyd (a0/51kg) 10 57kg
6 0x EXALTED CRACKER SABOIS Bonus Scheme Grant Young Jamie Kah 9 57kg
7 08x JOLLMAC Luke O'Connor Ryan Hurdle 19 57kg
8 LOOKING AROUND (NZ) Karen Byrnes Paul Gatt 8 57kg
9 x8x7532425 VEIN CHOICE Sam Turner Jarrod Lorensini 6 56kg
10 38x5 CHAMPERS ON ICE Simon Bates Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 2 55kg
11 549x DELANI SABOIS Bonus Scheme Greg Lesnikowski Krystal Bishop 3 55kg
12 923x2 HINCHIN MISS Phillip Stokes Ryusei Sakai (a1.5/50kg) 4 55kg
13 3290x5 LA LA LUCHIE SABOIS Bonus Scheme Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Clare Lindop 15 55kg
14 ONE O’CLOCK ROCK SABOIS Bonus Scheme Rob Wilkinson Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 13 55kg
15e 9x925x99 ONLINE GIRL Gary Searle 17 55kg
16e 858 OUR LILYJAZ Kevin & Heather Frew 16 56kg
17e 9x700x TENOSSUH SABOIS Bonus Scheme John Hyam Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 1 57kg
18e 666658 CLASSY JOE John Hickmott 12 57kg
19e 0x98078x77 CORNELIA John Hickmott 5 56kg
Race 5 - 1:20PM Fay Kempe Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) (900 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 10 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2129x7 EXPERIMENTATION Lloyd Kennewell Joe Bowditch 10 59kg 65
2 228x18x147 BATTISTONI Jess Giles Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 8 58kg 61
3 1x6132x2 JACLYN David Jolly Jamie Kah 4 58kg 67
4 4x284231x1 FABULOUS FLIPPER Brian Mueller Jason Holder 11 57.5kg 64
5 0x721 EXALTED GOLD Grant Young Clare Lindop 5 56.5kg 64
6 517x EXTREME THRILL Wayne Francis & Glen Kent Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 6 56.5kg 60
7 7431500x19 ANAMNESIS Ken Sweeney Ms Alice Lindsay (a3/53kg) 7 56kg 57
8 21x90x663x CRYSTAL MOMENT Graham Fryer Owen Ridge 1 56kg 61
9 x334462134 EQUIDANT Byron John Cozamanis Dom Tourneur 9 55kg 55
10 2x2510x799 JAWS AND MINE Bruce Potter Justin Potter 2 54kg 53
11e 887372769x BOLDACIOUS GIRL John Hickmott Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 3 54kg 51
Race 6 - 1:55PM John Stocker Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat SA Sprint Series) (900 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 10 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 67x955x251 BRIMARVI EQUIADA Sam Burford Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 1 58.5kg 62
2 78x332318x GLOBAL ICON Roslyn Day Krystal Bishop 2 58kg 61
3 7x108x289x LIFE’S REWARD David Tootell Dom Tourneur 5 58kg 61
4 342x15188x MILITARY FORCES Mark Minervini Todd Pannell 8 57.5kg 64
5 342310x62x JACKPOT JOHNNY Wayne Francis & Glen Kent Jamie Kah (late alt) 9 57kg 59
6 1x6644x KIDDING YASELF Rob Wilkinson Ms Jemma Frew (a3/50kg) 4 56.5kg 58
7 143x465x AZZURO BIANCO Karen Byrnes Paul Gatt 7 56kg 59
8 12x67241 ON APPRO Niki O'Shea & Ashton Downing Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 3 55.5kg 60
9 5417393237 AMATIVE Ken Sweeney Clare Lindop 10 54kg 54
10 3631420364 OUR PROSPECT Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 6 54kg 54
Race 7 - 2:30PM John Flavel Memorial Benchmark 60 Hcp (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 4364x13326 JUST A BIGGER DASH Chris Bieg 14 61kg 64
2 162922x64 AADELAD Wayne Francis & Glen Kent Gary Lo (a4/) 5 59kg 60
3 79x4118 M’LADY Rob Wilkinson Ms Jemma Frew (a3/50kg) 12 59kg 66
4 6x0x11x5 JAYEFFKAY Michael Hickmott Shayne Cahill 15 58.5kg 61
5 9324319153 SHARK MIRAGE Emma Hubbard Joe Bowditch 7 58.5kg 59
6 62208x7x23 EXALTED HONEY Grant Young Jamie Kah 6 58kg 62
7 6227x59518 MIGHTY MICK Gordon Richards Jake Toeroek 3 58kg 60
8 2624573321 CALL ME PENNY Michael Mychajlin Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 2 57.5kg 61
9 16x5076 DOBELL Jon O'connor 18 57kg 58
10 15x5 SPARKLING CURRENCY Kristi Evans Justin Potter 10 57kg 60
11 46710x BLAZING CHEERS Lloyd Kennewell Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 1 56.5kg 59
12 62335626x1 MISS PONDEROSA Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Ms Eran Boyd (a0/51kg) 9 56kg 58
13 416x330x76 ROSIE LOUISE Wally Bencic Paul Gatt 16 56kg 58
14 5454x2108 TUCKERS DAUGHTER Paul Beshara Dom Tourneur 11 55kg 58
15 640x466520 MISTER FLYN Grant Young Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 13 54kg 50
16e 6x98286x6x DEEKS Liz Faust Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 8 54kg 49
17e 43x30679x4 SOCIAL LANE Ken Sweeney Clare Lindop 4 54kg 48
18e 55367430x7 XANDER’S PORSHA Tom Jolly Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 17 54kg 44
Race 8 - 3:05PM Clem and Ada Graetz Memorial Benchmark 60 Hcp (1200 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 2x17 INCOMPARABLE Lloyd Kennewell Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 3 59.5kg 63
2 1660x10009 FORTIFY Grant Young Jamie Kah 6 59kg 60
3 494810x832 BUNGALALLY BELLE Darryl Dodson Justin Huxtable (a1.5/54kg) 9 58.5kg 63
4 7x35x71 REGAL EAGLE David Jolly Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 11 58.5kg 61
5 44x344x303 RUG RAT Trevor Dansie & Natasha Storr Ms Alice Lindsay (a3/53kg) 2 58.5kg 59
6 79x3332156 LET’S TANGO Sue Nolan Krystal Bishop 1 58kg 58
7 4758x17236 BALLISTA Anthony Webster Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 4 57.5kg 61
8 4x7335190x FORT NECESSITY Paul Seater Paul Gatt 7 57.5kg 57
9 85x6822263 HURRICANE SONNY David Page Justin Potter (late alt) 15 57kg 56
10 33190x2943 HATTAN MAN John Hickmott Jason Holder 14 56.5kg 55
11 26470x8717 MINT COLLECTOR Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 16 56kg 58
12 60835580x4 NIGHT QUEEN Shane Coombs Dom Tourneur 13 56kg 58
13 4x52536x17 TAMBANG BESI Brian Mueller Clare Lindop 8 56kg 60
14 1850x5380x ROAN CHEVAL (NZ) Alexander Justice Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 5 54kg 54
15 2786330x55 GOLDPHON Tom Jolly Gary Lo (a4/) 12 54kg 50
16e x097336463 JUST MAK Jess Giles Ms Eran Boyd (a/), (late alt) 17 54kg 49
17e 9x6445490x LIMBO QUEEN Steven Tootell 10 54kg 45
Race 9 - 3:40PM Ron Morgan Memorial BM 60 Handicap (Heat Provincial Super Series) (1600 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 5445324556 SPY DECODER (NZ) Grant Young Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 16 63kg 68
2 1x74165x70 NICOISE Michael Hickmott Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 13 60kg 62
3 8474143410 ZAALADD Karen Byrnes Paul Gatt 15 59.5kg 61
4 1x12974991 DE JORVIK John Hyam Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 3 59kg 60
5 313x57216 GOING GAGA Michael Hickmott Shayne Cahill 8 59kg 60
6 x806209506 PALMERA LAD Grant Young Jake Toeroek 10 59kg 60
7 32100x ROCKARRAL Tony McEvoy Jason Holder 6 59kg 62
8 6760x45191 HASTA LA RED (NZ) Sue Murphy Ryan Hurdle 14 57.5kg 57
9 5x227187x5 ITZ A BULLET Matthew Seyers Todd Pannell 5 56.5kg 57
10 4785175636 FANDANGO Kristi Evans Justin Potter 2 56kg 54
11 817 LIGHT THE WAVES Tony McEvoy Jamie Kah 4 56kg 60
12 7x580480x0 QUEDOUTES Liz Faust Krystal Bishop 7 56kg 54
13 0073117x70 SAGANO Matthew Seyers Jarrod Lorensini 1 56kg 54
14 48x15 FIBBERS (NZ) Lloyd Kennewell Joe Bowditch 9 55kg 58
15 69x1671146 BIT OF A FLIRT Niki O'Shea & Ashton Downing Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) 11 54.5kg 55
16 0x79x49947 DAPPER AFTER DARK Michael Vassallo Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 17 54kg 50
17e 9x74210803 DOWNUNDER PRINCE Grant Kluske Clare Lindop 12 54kg 50
Race 10 - 4:15PM Lloyd Cromwell Tribute BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) (1400 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 32496x5043 ABU DHABI Lloyd Kennewell Joe Bowditch 10 59.5kg 65
2 24453238x2 IMPULSE DIAVOLO Steven Tootell Ms Alice Lindsay (a3/53kg) 11 59.5kg 65
3 70443335x7 BEAU RIVAGE Gordon Richards Jamie Kah 9 59kg 64
4 87x547387x SPANISH HALO (NZ) Shane Coombs Dom Tourneur 2 58.5kg 63
5 x693x31193 LOVE CLUB Jon O'connor Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 13 58kg 64
6 2442119x60 FREEDOM ROAD Mark Minervini Todd Pannell 14 57.5kg 65
7 02358x8033 RAHEEBA Chris Bieg Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 3 57.5kg 61
8 3x74621x DR DEPENDABLE Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Ms Eran Boyd (a0/51kg) 6 57kg 62
9 3413x32245 SILENT ICE Philippe Huserot Clare Lindop 1 57kg 60
10 6x3595x15x BORRIS IN OSSORY Grant Young Jason Holder 5 56.5kg 59
11 89269102x8 FORCE OF THREE Daryl Stone Ryan Hurdle 15 56kg 58
12 3x3100270x SANIMA STAR Sam Burford Ms Kayla Crowther (a2/50kg) 12 56kg 62
13 x3x72473x1 BIG CALL Peter Moody Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 8 55.5kg 61
14 62223469x4 WISH LIST John Hickmott Krystal Bishop 4 54kg 54
15 35579080x5 BACKSTAGE PASS Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 7 54kg 43
Race 11 - 4:50PM Minge Funerals BM 64 Handicap (Heat Autumn Series) (1400 METRES) Times displayed in local time of Race Meeting
Of $15,000.1st $10,000, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $800
Starter Subsidy $150.
BenchMark 64, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

No Last 10 Horse Trainer Jockey Barrier Weight Penalty Hcp Rating
1 x5009x1322 CRONAUER (NZ) Michael Hickmott Shayne Cahill 3 59.5kg 65
2 30x7833030 BABITZIN Sam Burford Justin Huxtable (a1.5/54kg) 8 59kg 64
3 930x01310x SIMPATICO Judy Potts Justin Potter 4 58.5kg 63
4 4474109061 BAKSLAP Karen Byrnes Alfred Chan (a1.5/51kg) 12 58kg 62
5 73x4043157 TWO ODD SOX Gordon Richards Joe Bowditch 9 58kg 62
6 62277x2x56 KESAN Richard Jolly Paul Gatt 7 57.5kg 61
7 80x321x BENDETHERA Tony McEvoy Jamie Kah 2 57kg 62
8 x634533821 MOLLY THE SNIP Ken Matson Jason Holder 13 57kg 64
9 52241x7130 PRETIOSA Ken Sweeney Jarrod Lorensini 15 57kg 60
10 x9241005x8 WANTED BY ALL Chris Bieg Sairyn Fawke (a0/53kg) 1 57kg 60
11 6184382408 KINSMAN Grant Kluske Clare Lindop 10 56kg 58
12 4461035215 STAGHORN John Hyam Raquel Clark (a0/50kg) 5 56kg 58
13 5x515x9 PERETTI Paul Beshara Dom Tourneur 6 55kg 62
14 20x966137x DEVARICH Michael Vassallo Ms Eran Boyd (a0/51kg) 11 54kg 54
15 318x890037 XAARIAN Greg Lesnikowski Krystal Bishop 14 54kg 51

© Thoroughbred Racing SA (TRSA) (and other parties working with it). SA racing materials, including fields, form and horse racing results, is subject to copyright which is owned by TRSA and other parties working with it.